Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Badische Bestenliste 2019 | Stand: 31.12.2019 |
Männer |
Männer |
100 m Lauf |
10,32 | +1,9 | Domogala, Patrick | 1993 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 30.06. |
10,53 | +1,7 | Kunstein, Felix | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Baku/AZE | 23.07. |
10,57 | +1,6 | Skupin-Alfa, Milo | 1999 | LG Offenburg | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
10,57 | +1,8 | Isola, Moritz | 2000 | TSG Niefern | Mannheim | 29.06. |
10,59 | +0,1 | Warmholz, Tom | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.07. |
10,65 | +1,8 | Ganter, Robin | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 29.06. |
10,66 | +2,0 | Frühn, Felix | 2001 | LG Offenburg | Weinheim | 25.05. |
10,71 | -0,3 | Kriesamer, Jonas | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 29.06. |
10,74 | +1,0 | Stadter, Philipp | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Wetzlar | 15.06. |
10,77 | +1,7 | Bitterberg, Simon | 1997 | LG Offenburg | Weinheim | 25.05. |
10,86 | +0,8 | Schiller, Colin | 2000 | TSG Niefern | Wetzlar | 15.06. |
10,89 | -0,7 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | St. Wendel | 29.06. |
10,95 | +0,9 | Baumgarten, Justus | 2000 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Bühlertal | 18.05. |
10,95 | +1,6 | Wäcker, Wendelin | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Zoffingen/SUI | 08.06. |
10,95 | +1,9 | Frickel, Severin | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Koblenz | 22.06. |
10,96 | +0,0 | Simonis, David | 1993 | USC Freiburg | Teningen | 17.05. |
11,02 | +1,5 | Silvestre Alves, William | 1990 | USC Freiburg | Emmendingen | 10.07. |
11,02 | +0,7 | Fischer, Benjamin | 1991 | SV 1899 Langensteinbach | Schutterwald | 14.09. |
11,07 | +0,5 | Schmidt, Kevin | 2003 | TSG Bruchsal | Bönnigheim | 30.05. |
11,15 | +1,6 | Schmid, Niclas | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
11,17 | +0,7 | Hetz, Maximilian | 1996 | LG Ortenau Nord | Oberkirch | 25.05. |
11,17 | +1,1 | Loeffler, Hannes | 1988 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bönnigheim | 30.05. |
11,19 | +0,3 | Göllner, Marvin | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 19.07. |
11,22 | +2,0 | Anderer, Tom | 2003 | TSV 05 Reichenbach | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
11,23 | +1,2 | Schnurr, Markus | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
11,24 | +0,6 | Gussmann, Heiko | 2004 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Frankfurt | 01.05. |
11,30 | +0,1 | Popescu, Andrei | 1999 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 10.06. |
200 m Lauf |
20,74 | +1,0 | Domogala, Patrick | 1993 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 04.08. |
21,13 | +0,4 | Isola, Moritz | 2000 | TSG Niefern | Ulm | 27.07. |
21,37 | +1,1 | Skupin-Alfa, Milo | 1999 | LG Offenburg | Weinheim | 25.05. |
21,67 | +1,9 | Bitterberg, Simon | 1997 | LG Offenburg | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
21,69 | +0,4 | Ganter, Robin | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 27.07. |
21,72 | +0,0 | Frühn, Felix | 2001 | LG Offenburg | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. |
21,83 | +0,5 | Baumgarten, Justus | 2000 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Weinheim | 25.05. |
21,83 | +1,4 | Wäcker, Wendelin | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Zofingen/SUI | 08.06. |
21,87 | -1,0 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Koblenz | 23.06. |
22,06 | +0,9 | Kriesamer, Jonas | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Köln | 30.05. |
22,24 | -1,2 | Kunstein, Felix | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
22,35 | +0,9 | Frickel, Severin | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Koblenz | 23.06. |
22,39 | +0,0 | Stadter, Philipp | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Eppelheim | 12.05. |
22,45 | +0,9 | Schiller, Colin | 2000 | TSG Niefern | Weinheim | 25.05. |
22,56 | -1,0 | Silvestre Alves, William | 1990 | USC Freiburg | Muttenz/SUI | 19.06. |
22,56 | -1,1 | Fischer, Benjamin | 1991 | SV 1899 Langensteinbach | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
22,57 | +0,6 | Göllner, Marvin | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 19.07. |
22,58 | +0,4 | Scheid, Alexander | 1996 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weinheim | 25.05. |
22,61 | +2,0 | Anderer, Tom | 2003 | TSV 05 Reichenbach | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
22,62 | +0,0 | Simonis, David | 1993 | USC Freiburg | Teningen | 17.05. |
22,66 | -1,1 | Schnurr, Markus | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
22,67 | -0,6 | Schmid, Niclas | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
22,78 | +0,2 | Klevenz, Luca | 1998 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Walldorf | 14.07. |
22,90 | +1,8 | Müller, Karsten | 1996 | TSG Niefern | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
22,99 | -1,1 | Herlan, Philip | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
400 m Lauf |
47,37 | Baumgarten, Justus | 2000 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Mannheim | 29.06. | |
48,07 | Jammeh, Omar | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
48,71 | Hock, Marvin | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wetzlar | 15.06. | |
48,99 | Weber, Nicolas | 1996 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
49,86 | Dudda, Jonas | 1998 | LG Kurpfalz | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
49,93 | Assmann, Tim | 2000 | TV Villingen | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
50,08 | Trogisch, Felix | 1988 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
50,14 | Körner, Holger | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Regensburg | 06.07. | |
50,27 | Herrmann, Lorenz | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
50,28 | Lahmann, Robert | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Koblenz | 22.06. |
50,60 | Grau, Luca | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 29.06. | |
50,65 | Kessler, Alexander | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
50,86 | Bauer, Philip | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 29.06. | |
51,01 | Calließ, Elija | 2002 | LG Offenburg | Ulm | 26.07. | |
51,10 | Klevenz, Luca | 1998 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
51,20 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Filderstadt | 01.06. | |
51,24 | Bernhardt, Simon | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Weingarten | 13.07. | |
51,36 | Schmieder, Victor | 1995 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Karlsruhe | 11.05. | |
51,38 | Wagner, Luca | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Pfungstadt | 07.08. | |
51,41 | Leussi, Jean Louis | 2001 | LG Offenburg | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. |
51,46 | Probst, Yannik | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
51,52 | Kattermann, David | 2001 | LG Radolfzell | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
51,52 | Schnurr, Markus | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 14.09. | |
51,56 | Fuchs, Johannes | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 19.07. | |
51,71 | Müller, Karsten | 1996 | TSG Niefern | Bönnigheim | 30.05. | |
51,77 | Martin, Philipp | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Köln | 30.06. | |
51,82 | Scheid, Alexander | 1996 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
51,90 | Zimmermann, Finn | 2001 | LG Kurpfalz | Reilingen | 29.05. | |
52,20 | Krieger, Nico | 1991 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
52,22 | Rosenlicht, Jonas | 2000 | LAC Freiburg | Wehr | 25.05. |
52,22 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
800 m Lauf |
1:47,98 | Kessler, Christoph | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Oordegem/BEL | 25.05. | |
1:48,75 | Jammeh, Omar | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Koblenz | 23.06. | |
1:49,12 | Kleyer, Pascal | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Oordegem/BEL | 25.05. | |
1:49,82 | Assmann, Tim | 2000 | TV Villingen | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
1:50,55 | Körner, Holger | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 29.06. | |
1:51,30 | Herrmann, Lorenz | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Koblenz | 23.06. | |
1:51,58 | Ferreira, Tobias | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 03.08. | |
1:53,40 | Völkle, Luca | 1994 | TV Konstanz | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
1:53,42 | Kessler, Alexander | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
1:54,14 | Fuchs, Johannes | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 08.06. |
1:54,27 | Wammetsberger, Felix | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Hickory/USA | 20.04. | |
1:54,75 | Giloy, Frederic | 1991 | MTG Mannheim | Weinheim | 25.05. | |
1:55,09 | Braunstein, Hannes | 1998 | LG Offenburg | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
1:55,28 | Ekler, Hendrik | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
1:55,30 | Engstler, Adrian | 2002 | TV Villingen | Vancouver/CAN | 30.03. | |
1:55,51 | Wagner, Luca | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
1:55,96 | Mahnke, David | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. | |
1:56,16 | Probst, Yannik | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wehr | 25.05. | |
1:56,72 | Kleber, Nils | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. | |
1:56,85 | Mutter, Jonas | 1996 | LAC Freiburg | Wehr | 25.05. |
1:56,99 | Dudda, Yannik | 1998 | LG Kurpfalz | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
1:56,99 | Vilmen, Noah | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Mannheim | 29.06. | |
1:57,05 | Haug, Collin | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
1:57,37 | Zittel, Florian | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
1:57,69 | Kattermann, David | 2001 | LG Radolfzell | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
1:58,00 | Skupin-Alfa, Malik | 2004 | LG Offenburg | Bremen | 07.07. | |
1:58,24 | Hahn, Domenik | 1997 | TV 1880 Huchenfeld | Pforzheim | 19.05. | |
1:58,77 | Tepe, Kevin | 2000 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
1:59,54 | Lance, Christopher | 1994 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
1:59,80 | Trompetter, Marius | 1991 | LAC Freiburg | Wehr | 25.05. |
1000 m Lauf |
2:22,32 | Kessler, Christoph | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
2:23,05 | Kleyer, Pascal | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
2:24,93 | Jammeh, Omar | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
2:27,22 | Körner, Holger | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
2:28,50 | Herrmann, Lorenz | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
2:28,98 | Völkle, Luca | 1994 | TV Konstanz | Langenthal/SUI | 30.05. | |
2:33,85 | Mutter, Jonas | 1996 | LAC Freiburg | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
2:38,11 | Feuersenger, Elias | 2001 | LAC Freiburg | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
2:40,78 | Bodirsky, Jona | 2001 | TSV 05 Rot | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
2:42,95 | Kern, Philipp | 1995 | TG Dietlingen | Pliezhausen | 12.05. |
2:44,13 | Martin, Niklas | 1997 | LAC Freiburg | Friedrichshafen | 02.08. | |
2:45,24 | Hipp, Marius | 2001 | LAC Freiburg | Breisach am Rhein | 05.06. | |
2:48,61 | Fülle, Robert | 2001 | LG Radolfzell | Friedrichshafen | 02.08. | |
2:54,10 | Uhr, Jakob | 1999 | LAC Freiburg | Pliezhausen | 12.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
3:41,91 | Kessler, Christoph | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
3:45,99 | Wammetsberger, Felix | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Lewisburg/USA | 13.04. | |
3:46,89 | Görger, Markus | 1998 | LAC Freiburg | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
3:51,48 | Jammeh, Omar | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Niefern | 03.07. | |
3:56,00 | Kleyer, Pascal | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
3:56,11 | Mutter, Jonas | 1996 | LAC Freiburg | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:00,55 | Weiser, Markus | 1998 | TB Wilferdingen | München | 08.06. | |
4:00,82 | Blatz, Linus | 2001 | LAC Freiburg | Riederich | 03.07. | |
4:01,86 | Hahn, Domenik | 1997 | TV 1880 Huchenfeld | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
4:03,28 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 08.06. |
4:03,35 | Mahnke, David | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
4:03,72 | Feuersenger, Elias | 2001 | LAC Freiburg | Waldorf | 14.07. | |
4:03,77 | Trompetter, Marius | 1991 | LAC Freiburg | Köln | 30.05. | |
4:04,76 | Bodirsky, Jona | 2001 | TSV 05 Rot | Waldorf | 14.07. | |
4:05,15 | Biniok, Friedrich | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Köngen | 24.07. | |
4:06,81 | Engstler, Adrian | 2002 | TV Villingen | Breisach | 29.09. | |
4:06,82 | Vilmen, Noah | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:08,21 | Tepe, Kevin | 2000 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Pfungstadt | 03.07. | |
4:10,57 | Weng, Philipp | 1995 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Pfungstadt | 07.08. | |
4:11,04 | Kleber, Nils | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 12.05. |
4:11,10 | Dudda, Yannik | 1998 | LG Kurpfalz | Pfungstadt | 08.05. | |
4:11,36 | Baß, Sascha | 1998 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Ellwangen | 25.05. | |
4:11,80 | Kern, Philipp | 1995 | TG Dietlingen | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:11,87 | Leibrock, Emil | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
4:12,65 | Lance, Christopher | 1994 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 10.06. | |
4:12,65 | Braunstein, Hannes | 1998 | LG Offenburg | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
4:12,66 | Baron, Philipp | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:12,70 | Junker, Norman | 1999 | Running Team Ortenau | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:13,27 | Zittel, Florian | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
4:13,30 | Ekler, Hendrik | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
8:05,48 | Görger, Markus | 1998 | LAC Freiburg | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
8:22,67 | Röser, Florian | 1993 | TV Konstanz | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
8:23,02 | Wammetsberger, Felix | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
8:26,40 | Teklebrhan, Filmon | 1996 | LAC Freiburg | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
8:39,00 | Weiser, Markus | 1998 | TB Wilferdingen | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
8:40,15 | Bodirsky, Jona | 2001 | TSV 05 Rot | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
8:46,30 | Biniok, Friedrich | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
8:47,58 | Stützel, Simon | 1986 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
8:49,93 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pfungstadt | 07.08. | |
8:51,20 | Hahn, Domenik | 1997 | TV 1880 Huchenfeld | Walldorf | 13.07. |
8:52,05 | Kern, Philipp | 1995 | TG Dietlingen | Pfungstadt | 08.06. | |
8:53,42 | Martin, Niklas | 1997 | LAC Freiburg | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
8:58,06 | Trompetter, Marius | 1991 | LAC Freiburg | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
9:11,31 | Vilmen, Noah | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Pliezhausen | 12.05. | |
9:11,48 | Junker, Norman | 1999 | Running Team Ortenau | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
9:12,01 | Tepe, Kevin | 2000 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Pfungstadt | 07.08. | |
9:13,37 | Feuersenger, Elias | 2001 | LAC Freiburg | Heilbronn | 01.06. | |
9:15,67 | Oechsler, Christian | 1987 | TSV 05 Rot | Pfungstadt | 07.08. | |
9:17,78 | Schäfer, Frederik | 1998 | LAC Freiburg | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
9:20,82 | Wieczorek, Niklas | 2003 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 13.07. |
9:21,64 | Weng, Philipp | 1995 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 10.06. | |
9:24,23 | Brandenburg, Lennart | 1990 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Niefern | 03.07. | |
9:27,02 | Federer, Maximilian | 2002 | Droste-Running-Team | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
13:45,31 | Görger, Markus | 1998 | LAC Freiburg | Oordegem/BEL | 25.05. | |
14:01,60 | Stützel, Simon | 1986 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Regensburg | 29.05. | |
14:19,67 | Wammetsberger, Felix | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Raleigh/USA | 29.03. | |
14:19,71 | Arbogast, Jannik | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
14:24,04 | Röser, Florian | 1993 | TV Konstanz | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
14:28,91 | Ulmrich, Steffen | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
14:36,70 | Teklebrhan, Filmon | 1996 | LAC Freiburg | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
14:45,70 | Becker, Jan Lukas | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
14:56,50 | Schaufler, Jannik | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
15:21,33 | Mann, Nicolas | 2000 | USC Freiburg | Karlsruhe | 18.05. |
15:23,65 | Tareq, Omar | 1992 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
15:25,57 | Bodirsky, Jona | 2001 | TSV 05 Rot | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
15:29,76 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Koblenz | 23.06. | |
15:33,83 | Völkle, Luca | 1994 | TV Konstanz | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
15:36,20 | Weiser, Markus | 1998 | TB Wilferdingen | Regensburg | 06.07. | |
15:36,94 | Snehotta, Paul | 1990 | TV Konstanz | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
15:41,70 | Balthesen, Tobias | 1977 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
15:43,01 | Trompetter, Marius | 1991 | LAC Freiburg | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
15:45,55 | Biniok, Friedrich | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
15:48,14 | Schäfer, Frederik | 1998 | LAC Freiburg | Karlsruhe | 18.05. |
15:53,00 | Junker, Norman | 1999 | Running Team Ortenau | Zell a.H. | 16.07. | |
15:54,96 | Feuersenger, Elias | 2001 | LAC Freiburg | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
16:03,43 | Tepe, Kevin | 2000 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Pfungstadt | 04.09. | |
16:09,46 | Mahnke, David | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
16:09,86 | Oechsler, Christian | 1987 | TSV 05 Rot | Pfungstadt | 04.09. | |
16:23,15 | Larisch, Balthasar | 1991 | SV Waldkirch | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
16:28,79 | Lehnert, Konrad | 2001 | LAC Freiburg | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. | |
16:33,21 | Maier, Oliver | 1973 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Leinefelde-Worbis | 14.07. | |
16:44,48 | Imbsweiler, Marcus | 1967 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Pfungstadt | 04.09. | |
16:45,44 | Kleinn, Tamis | 2001 | Droste-Running-Team | Weissach im Tal | 30.03. |
10000 m Lauf |
29:09,19 | Görger, Markus | 1998 | LAC Freiburg | Essen | 08.06. | |
29:26,23 | Stützel, Simon | 1986 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Essen | 08.06. | |
29:38,39 | Arbogast, Jannik | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Essen | 08.06. | |
30:20,54 | Ulmrich, Steffen | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Essen | 08.06. | |
31:53,91 | Bodirsky, Jona | 2001 | TSV 05 Rot | Essen | 08.06. | |
32:41,75 | Balthesen, Tobias | 1977 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Essen | 08.06. | |
33:04,50 | Schäfer, Frederik | 1998 | LAC Freiburg | Essen | 08.06. | |
33:16,05 | Weng, Philipp | 1995 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Neckargemünd | 23.02. | |
34:17,28 | Oechsler, Christian | 1987 | TSV 05 Rot | Neckargemünd | 23.02. | |
34:40,16 | Imbsweiler, Marcus | 1967 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Essen | 08.06. |
35:22,08 | Walter, Maximilian | 1996 | TV Eppelheim | Neckargemünd | 23.02. | |
36:21,98 | Bodirsky, Armin | 1969 | TSV 05 Rot | Neckargemünd | 23.02. |
Stundenlauf |
15.500 | Schmalz, Ulrich | 1979 | TV Königshofen | Lauda-Königshofen | 23.03. | |
14.772 | Sack, Jürgen | 1971 | ETSV Lauda | Lauda-Königshofen | 23.03. | |
14.499 | Kost, Benjamin | 1987 | ETSV Lauda | Lauda-Königshofen | 23.03. | |
14.329 | Hütter, Andreas | 1985 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Mannheim | 24.09. | |
14.116 | Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Mannheim | 24.09. | |
14.038 | Hagmann, Jürgen | 1965 | SG Nußloch | Mannheim | 24.09. | |
13.891 | Faul, Dominic | 1981 | ETSV Lauda | Lauda-Königshofen | 23.03. | |
12.538 | Götzelmann, Matthias | 1960 | ETSV Lauda | Lauda-Königshofen | 23.03. | |
12.417 | Erhardt, Günter | 1960 | ETSV Lauda | Lauda-Königshofen | 23.03. | |
12.175 | Fröschl, Sascha | 1982 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Mannheim | 24.09. |
12.137 | Später, Karlheinz | 1955 | ETSV Lauda | Lauda-Königshofen | 23.03. |
10 km Str. |
29:26 | Stützel, Simon | 1986 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
30:37 | Röser, Florian | 1993 | TV Konstanz | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
30:43 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
30:57 | Püschel, Jasper | 1996 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
31:08 | Chalupsky, Michael | 1983 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
31:16 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
31:30 | Ulmrich, Steffen | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
31:35 | Krech, Christophe | 1994 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Schriesheim | 09.03. | |
31:42 | Ziganke, Jens | 1988 | SV Reichenau | Berlin | 03.08. | |
31:45 | Völkle, Luca | 1994 | TV Konstanz | Siegburg | 15.09. |
31:54 | Becker, Jan Lukas | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | St. Ingbert | 26.04. | |
31:55 | Tareq, Omar | 1992 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Teningen | 06.01. | |
32:03 | Köhler, Felix | 1984 | LG Brandenkopf | Lahr | 30.11. | |
32:10 | Bittigkoffer, Lucas | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
32:11 | Pieczarek, Sebastian | 1986 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
32:17 | Snehotta, Paul | 1990 | TV Konstanz | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
32:23 | Müller, Jonas | 1994 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Stirling/GBR | 08.09. | |
32:38 | Müller, Karsten | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Hambrücken | 18.08. | |
32:38 | Weng, Philipp | 1995 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
32:42 | Hahn, Domenik | 1997 | TV 1880 Huchenfeld | Siegburg | 15.09. |
32:44 | Balthesen, Tobias | 1977 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Berlin | 03.08. | |
32:58 | Mahnke, David | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
33:08 | Schäfer, Frederik | 1998 | LAC Freiburg | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
33:13 | Lehmann, Jonas | 1995 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Berlin | 03.08. | |
33:18 | Sutschet, Alexander | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
33:21 | Bodirsky, Jona | 2001 | TSV 05 Rot | St. Leon-Rot | 19.05. | |
33:23 | Larisch, Balthasar | 1991 | SV Waldkirch | Siegburg | 15.09. | |
33:34 | Meier, Dominik | 1991 | TuS Badenweiler | Teningen | 06.01. | |
33:43 | Junker, Norman | 1999 | Running Team Ortenau | Seelbach | 28.06. | |
33:50 | Benouaret, Bachir | 1987 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Mannheim | 11.05. |
33:50 | Hilpert, Patrick | 1983 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Herxheim | 23.08. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
1:31:06 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. |
Stützel, Simon (1986) - 29:26; Wallner, Christoph (1997) - 30:43; Püschel, Jasper (1996) - 30:57 |
1:34:39 | TV Konstanz | Siegburg | 15.09. |
Röser, Florian (1993) - 30:37; Völkle, Luca (1994) - 31:45; Snehotta, Paul (1990) - 32:17 |
1:35:37 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. |
Weiß, Jannik (1999) - 31:16; Bittigkoffer, Lucas (1992) - 32:10; Pieczarek, Sebastian (1986) - 32:11 |
1:38:52 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Siegburg | 15.09. |
Chalupsky, Michael (1983) - 31:08; Weng, Philipp (1995) - 32:38; Imbsweiler, Marcus (1967) - 35:06 |
1:40:30 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Siegburg | 15.09. |
Mahnke, David (2001) - 32:58; Sutschet, Alexander (1995) - 33:18; Kleyer, Pascal (1998) - 34:14 |
1:42:10 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Berlin | 03.08. |
Lehmann, Jonas (1995) - 33:13; Müller, Jonas (1994) - 33:19; Walz, Florian (1998) - 35:38 |
1:45:31 | SV Waldkirch | Siegburg | 15.09. |
Larisch, Balthasar (1991) - 33:23; Schaffrik, Raffael (1988) - 35:30; Thoma, Daniel (1989) - 36:38 |
1:59:41 | LT Unterkirnach | Mössingen | 18.05. |
Förnbacher, Dieter (1968) - 37:37; Hug, Jürgen (1966) - 40:15; Vetter, Albert-Eugen (1954) - 41:49 |
Halbmarathon |
1:04:44 | Stützel, Simon | 1986 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:05:40 | Röser, Florian | 1993 | TV Konstanz | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:07:31 | Ulmrich, Steffen | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:08:42 | Püschel, Jasper | 1996 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:09:13 | Snehotta, Paul | 1990 | TV Konstanz | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:09:51 | Henes, Frederik | 1997 | USC Freiburg | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:10:29 | Chalupsky, Michael | 1983 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:11:20 | Balthesen, Tobias | 1977 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Köln | 13.10. | |
1:11:46 | Sickinger, Joshua | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:11:49 | Larisch, Victor | 1987 | SV Waldkirch | Freiburg | 07.04. |
1:12:03 | Schäfer, Frederik | 1998 | LAC Freiburg | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
1:12:11 | Larisch, Balthasar | 1991 | SV Waldkirch | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:12:26 | Pieczarek, Sebastian | 1986 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:12:37 | Bittigkoffer, Lucas | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:12:40 | Trompetter, Marius | 1991 | LAC Freiburg | Köln | 13.10. | |
1:12:48 | Arbogast, Jannik | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Hambrücken | 18.08. | |
1:12:49 | Speiser, Sebastian | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:12:53 | Hahn, Domenik | 1997 | TV 1880 Huchenfeld | Köln | 13.10. | |
1:13:04 | Scholl, Florian | 1984 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:13:18 | Müller, Karsten | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Kandel | 10.03. |
1:13:19 | Weng, Philipp | 1995 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
1:13:19 | Tareq, Omar | 1992 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Köln | 13.10. | |
1:13:27 | Müller, Jonas | 1994 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Edinburgh/GBR | 22.09. | |
1:13:32 | Benouaret, Bachir | 1987 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Manchester/GBR | 19.05. | |
1:13:38 | Becker, Jan Lukas | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mainz | 05.05. | |
1:13:39 | Möhler, Felix | 1990 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mainz | 05.05. | |
1:13:46 | Sutschet, Alexander | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Kandel | 10.03. | |
1:13:56 | Körner, Matthias | 1968 | TV Grenzach | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
1:14:05 | Stiefel, Christoph | 1992 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
1:14:28 | Nippa, Markus | 1976 | TV 1834 Pforzheim | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
3:29:40 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Stützel, Simon (1986) - 1:04:44; Sickinger, Joshua (1993) - 1:11:46; Bittigkoffer, Lucas (1992) - 1:13:10 |
3:44:11 | SV Waldkirch | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Larisch, Victor (1987) - 1:11:49; Larisch, Balthasar (1991) - 1:12:11; Schaffrik, Hannes (1984) - 1:20:11 |
3:45:08 | LAC Freiburg | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Trompetter, Marius (1991) - 1:12:49; Schäfer, Frederik (1998) - 1:13:15; Lohfink, Thomas (2001) - 1:19:04 |
3:47:08 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Kandel | 10.03. |
Fritz, Stefan (1987) - 1:14:41; Hilpert, Patrick (1983) - 1:15:44; Pieczarek, Sebastian (1986) - 1:16:43 |
3:47:13 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Manchester/GBR | 19.05. |
Benouaret, Bachir (1987) - 1:13:32; Müller, Jonas (1994) - 1:15:55; Walz, Florian (1998) - 1:17:46 |
3:48:46 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Kandel | 10.03. |
Chalupsky, Michael (1983) - 1:10:29; Schütz, Robert (1994) - 1:14:31; Balthesen, Tobias (1977) - 1:23:46 |
3:50:25 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Speiser, Sebastian (1993) - 1:12:49; Scholl, Florian (1984) - 1:13:04; Müller, Karsten (1987) - 1:24:32 |
3:57:27 | USC Freiburg | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Henes, Frederik (1997) - 1:09:51; Kelter, Gerhard (1964) - 1:20:43; Trumm, Udo (1966) - 1:26:53 |
4:01:56 | LT Unterkirnach | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Davidsen, Felix (2000) - 1:15:57; Förnbacher, Dieter (1968) - 1:21:16; Stäb, Michael (1965) - 1:24:43 |
4:02:10 | Running Team Ortenau | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Gutmann, Stefan (1992) - 1:18:48; Schmider, Simon (1974) - 1:21:30; Lienhard, Benjamin (1987) - 1:21:52 |
4:08:43 | LG Brandenkopf | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Hasselmann, Johannes (1984) - 1:17:48; Kunz, Jachin (1997) - 1:22:04; Schwörer, Werner (1957) - 1:28:51 |
4:13:58 | LG Ortenau Nord | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Serr, Thorsten (1985) - 1:23:13; Braun, Uwe (1972) - 1:23:31; Benkida-Qudin, Francis (1967) - 1:27:14 |
4:18:15 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Kandel | 10.03. |
Zahn, Daniel (1981) - 1:20:25; Hetzel, Sören (1986) - 1:26:00; Wöhrle, Torsten (1970) - 1:31:50 |
4:19:11 | SV Waldkirch | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Rombach, Manuel (1987) - 1:21:07; Wolfarth, Yannick (1993) - 1:28:19; Bernhardt, Armin (1960) - 1:29:45 |
4:19:47 | LSG Karlsruhe | Kandel | 10.03. |
Hrabowski, Maximilian (1974) - 1:24:53; Schmalkoke, Thilo (1971) - 1:25:52; Beil, Peter (1951) - 1:29:02 |
4:27:44 | LC Marathon Rheinfelden | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Baier, Günter (1966) - 1:26:51; Roßwog, Thomas (1969) - 1:27:20; Rohloff, Holger (1967) - 1:33:33 |
4:28:16 | TuS Badenweiler | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Scheper, Ludger (1961) - 1:26:03; Düppe, Hendrik (1964) - 1:29:34; Reimann, Uwe (1964) - 1:32:39 |
4:34:53 | TG Ötigheim | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Bartoldus, Hermann (1967) - 1:24:47; Merkel, Michael (1969) - 1:34:05; Köppel, Klaus (1962) - 1:36:01 |
4:37:47 | LG Offenburg | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Braun, Dr. Moritz Chri (1969) - 1:18:24; Kofler, Thomas (1970) - 1:35:48; Schrempp, Rolf (1951) - 1:43:35 |
4:41:41 | LG Ortenau Nord | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Gutenkunst, Roland (1968) - 1:27:27; Bau, Tino (1971) - 1:32:50; Siebert, Christoph (1988) - 1:41:24 |
4:41:43 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Irnich, Norbert (1962) - 1:30:51; Renz, Uwe (1957) - 1:32:29; Dahlinger, Thomas (1959) - 1:38:23 |
4:41:49 | LT Unterkirnach | Freiburg | 07.04. |
Hug, Jürgen (1966) - 1:28:42; Göb, Marc Philipp (1989) - 1:34:15; Walter, Reinhold (1956) - 1:38:52 |
4:53:49 | LG Ortenau Nord | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Steurer, Reiner (1959) - 1:29:05; König, Manfred (1955) - 1:38:28; Lessing, Peter (1941) - 1:46:16 |
4:59:53 | Marathon-Team Ketsch | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Klingelberger, Rene (1957) - 1:26:21; Busch, Dietmar (1962) - 1:32:54; Kief, Alfred (1961) - 2:00:38 |
5:50:57 | Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Stroh, Helmut (1951) - 1:39:37; Läpple, Helmut (1953) - 1:42:00; Schlager, Dietmar (1966) - 2:29:20 |
5:55:21 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Kranz, Josef (1961) - 1:50:55; Jobs, Udo (1964) - 1:56:38; Kappes, Gerhard (1949) - 2:07:48 |
Marathon |
2:16:09 | Stützel, Simon | 1986 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:27:24 | Pieczarek, Sebastian | 1986 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Frankfurt | 27.10. | |
2:28:06 | Uhrig, Jochen | 1983 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Kandel | 10.03. | |
2:28:57 | Arbogast, Jannik | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
2:30:19 | Chalupsky, Michael | 1983 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
2:30:34 | Müller, Karsten | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:31:09 | Krech, Christophe | 1994 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
2:33:46 | Bittigkoffer, Lucas | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | New York/USA | 03.11. | |
2:33:51 | Fritz, Stefan | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:34:33 | Larisch, Balthasar | 1991 | SV Waldkirch | Berlin | 29.09. |
2:35:30 | Becker, Jan Lukas | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:35:32 | Speiser, Sebastian | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Frankfurt | 27.10. | |
2:36:04 | Schneble, Gerhard | 1969 | TV Gailingen | Düsseldorf | 28.04. | |
2:37:18 | Schütz, Robert | 1994 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Düsseldorf | 28.04. | |
2:37:50 | Hilpert, Patrick | 1983 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Düsseldorf | 28.04. | |
2:39:16 | Müller, Jonas | 1994 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Inverness/GBR | 06.10. | |
2:39:29 | Peters, Manuel | 1979 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
2:39:29 | Exner, Holger | 1982 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
2:39:51 | Scholl, Florian | 1984 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Frankfurt | 27.10. | |
2:41:13 | Nösner, Helmuth | 1969 | TV Rastatt-Rheinau | Berlin | 29.09. |
2:42:20 | Sutschet, Alexander | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Düsseldorf | 28.04. | |
2:44:13 | Möhler, Felix | 1990 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:44:15 | Benouaret, Bachir | 1987 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Paris/FRA | 14.04. | |
2:44:16 | Frank, Christoph | 1986 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:45:39 | Lehmann, Jochen | 1984 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | Freiburg | 07.04. | |
2:46:09 | Löffler, Philipp | 1981 | LSG Karlsruhe | Düsseldorf | 28.04. | |
2:46:30 | Scholl, Tobias | 1980 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:46:52 | Rambla, Patrick | 1990 | TV Riegel | Berlin | 29.09. | |
2:49:39 | Binder, Jochen | 1976 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. | |
2:49:45 | Lehmann, Jonas | 1995 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Mannheim | 11.05. |
Marathon Ma. |
7:24:08 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Düsseldorf | 28.04. |
Stützel, Simon (1986) - 2:18:58; Pieczarek, Sebastian (1986) - 2:32:25; Müller, Karsten (1987) - 2:32:46 |
7:54:46 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Düsseldorf | 28.04. |
Fritz, Stefan (1987) - 2:34:38; Hilpert, Patrick (1983) - 2:37:50; Sutschet, Alexander (1995) - 2:42:20 |
8:22:01 | Roadrunners Südbaden | Paris/FRA | 14.04. |
Benouaret, Bachir (1987) - 2:44:15; Müller, Jonas (1994) - 2:45:18; Zahn, Daniel (1981) - 2:52:28 |
10:39:48 | LT Unterkirnach | Düsseldorf | 28.04. |
Vetter, Albert-Eugen (1954) - 3:04:05; Seelinger, Berthold (1956) - 3:42:30; Walter, Reinhold (1956) - 3:53:14 |
11:25:53 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Himmelsbach, Michael (1990) - 3:38:18; Lehmann, Rudolf (1957) - 3:44:06; Bühler, Alexander (1978) - 4:03:29 |
12:57:56 | LSG Karlsruhe | Kandel | 10.03. |
Harianto, Irwan (1951) - 4:06:14; Piekorz, Norbert (1961) - 4:10:40; Möck, Wolfgang (1957) - 4:41:02 |
13:37:50 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.09. |
Schmidt, Erhard (1956) - 4:15:21; Krüger, Michael (1966) - 4:16:24; Feikert, Wolfgang (1953) - 5:06:05 |
100 km |
9:15:17 | Vetter, Albert-Eugen | 1954 | LT Unterkirnach | Kandel | 21.09. | |
9:16:31 | Menzel, Harald | 1978 | LSG Karlsruhe | Kandel | 21.09. | |
9:37:52 | Helferich, Gernot | 1969 | TSV 05 Rot | Kandel | 21.09. | |
9:48:09 | Neuweiler, Wolfgang | 1974 | LSG Karlsruhe | Kandel | 21.09. | |
12:04:16 | Harianto, Irwan | 1951 | LSG Karlsruhe | Kandel | 21.09. | |
15:56:48 | Mink, Matthias | 1965 | Lauftreff-Pfohren | Biel/SUI | 04.06. | |
16:20:16 | Eisenmann, Dr. Axel | 1953 | TSG Schopfheim | Biel/SUI | 04.06. |
100 km Ma. |
31:08:54 | LSG Karlsruhe | Kandel | 21.09. |
Menzel, Harald (1978) - 9:16:32; Neuweiler, Wolfgang (1974) - 9:48:10; Harianto, Irwan (1951) - 12:04:12 |
110 m Hürden 1.067m |
14,13 | +0,6 | Spissinger, Yannick | 1995 | MTG Mannheim | Meilen/SUI | 17.08. |
14,65 | +0,8 | Schneider, Benjamin | 1994 | TV Wehr | Mannheim | 19.07. |
14,67 | +0,9 | Stadter, Philipp | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 03.08. |
15,29 | -0,1 | Ganter, Robin | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Sindelfingen | 12.05. |
15,29 | +0,9 | Dammert, Leon | 1999 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Weinheim | 25.05. |
15,33 | -0,2 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bietigheim-Bissingen | 11.08. |
15,45 | -0,4 | Trogisch, Felix | 1988 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
15,57 | +0,0 | Schmieder, Victor | 1995 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 10.06. |
15,70 | +0,2 | Bernhardt, Simon | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Bietigheim | 11.08. |
16,64 | +0,9 | Bohner, Florian | 1994 | TV Engen | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
16,84 | -0,4 | Tregellis, Sidney Spike | 1994 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Köllertal | 16.06. |
16,91 | +0,0 | Winter, Michael | 1988 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Helmsheim | 25.05. |
17,05 | +1,1 | Fehrenbach, Jonas | 1997 | SV Waldkirch | Breisach am Rhein | 05.06. |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
53,71 | Marticke, Luca | 1998 | LG Ortenau Nord | Regensdorf/SUI | 10.08. | |
53,99 | Müller, Karsten | 1996 | TSG Niefern | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
55,16 | Schmieder, Victor | 1995 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 10.06. | |
55,63 | Schnepf, Michael | 1991 | VFB Gaggenau 2001 | St. Wendel | 29.06. | |
55,93 | Trogisch, Felix | 1988 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 10.06. | |
57,90 | Riexinger, Philipp Johannes | 1997 | TB Wilferdingen | Riederich | 26.05. | |
59,26 | Cohen Harel, Benjamin | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Walldorf | 13.07. |
3000 m Hindernis |
9:23,95 | Weiß, Jannik | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 18.05. | |
9:24,32 | Weiser, Markus | 1998 | TB Wilferdingen | Osterode | 29.05. | |
9:33,24 | Wallner, Christoph | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Regensburg | 06.07. | |
9:55,55 | Kern, Philipp | 1995 | TG Dietlingen | Regensburg | 06.07. | |
9:55,89 | Kiefer, David | 1979 | TV Bad Säckingen | Jesoli/ITA | 12.09. | |
10:39,70 | Kienle, Florian | 1975 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Pfungstadt | 08.05. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
40,99 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Berlin | 04.08. |
Loeffler, Hannes (1988); Hock, Marvin (1997); Göllner, Marvin (1997); Howard, Julian (1989) |
42,22 | MTG Mannheim | Wetzlar | 15.06. |
Weber, Marvin (2001); Kunstein, Felix (2002); Frickel, Severin (1997); Ganter, Robin (2001) |
42,52 | LG Offenburg | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
Frühn, Felix (2001); Skupin-Alfa, Milo (1999); Bitterberg, Simon (1997); Leussi, Jean Louis (2001) |
42,75 | TSG Niefern | Niefern-Öschelbronn | 05.05. |
Krause, Ronny (1985); Müller, Karsten (1996); Heel, Constantin (1996); Schiller, Colin (2000) |
43,77 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
Priem, Oliver (1989); Schmieder, Victor (1995); Trogisch, Felix (1988); Scheid, Alexander (1996) |
43,86 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Ulm | 26.07. |
Gehrig, Tobias (2003); Gussmann, Heiko (2004); Reuter, Leon (2002); Herlan, Philip (2002) |
44,19 | LG Offenburg | Ulm | 26.07. |
Makrutzki, Julian (2002); Calließ, Elija (2002); von Neveu, Maximilian (2002); Schmid, Fynn (2003) |
44,26 | TV Bühlertal | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
Kohler, Fabian (1999); Zimmermann, Lukas (1996); Händel, Philipp (2000); Drexler, Pau (1999) |
44,36 | TV Engen | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
Kamenzin, Thomas (1996); Schiller, Simon (1997); Güntert, Enrico (1997); Bohner, Florian (1994) |
44,71 | TSV 05 Reichenbach | Ulm | 26.07. |
Hochstein, Marc (2003); Grieß, Philipp (2004); Koch, Noah (2004); Anderer, Tom (2003) |
45,02 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. |
Hager, Mathis (2001); Sammet, Nicklas (2001); Ludwig, Niklas (2002); Cohen Harel, Benjamin (2000) |
45,04 | LC Breisgau | Emmendingen | 10.07. |
Lutterbach, Michael (2000); Vogler, Erik (2001); Veit, Lukas (2003); Willrett, Johannes (1998) |
45,27 | StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Schriesh | Zell a.H. | 02.06. |
Harris, Dillon (2004); Heid, Nicola (2004); Stang, Kai (2004); Hahn, Simon (2004) |
45,60 | LG Radolfzell | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
Fülle, Robert (2001); Zähringer, Moritz (2001); Kattermann, David (2001); Bichsel, Tom (2001) |
45,62 | StG Walldorf/TVE | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
Brune, Robert (2002); Stadtherr, Louis (1997); Hinrichs, Malte (1999); Keßler, Marco (1998) |
45,83 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
Wagner, Tim (2001); Hildenbrand, John (2001); Himmelstein, Luis (2002); Spähr, Philip (2002) |
45,95 | LG Ortenau Nord | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
Künstel, Tim (2001); Weber, Maxim (1998); Lamm, Roman (2001); Hetz, Maximilian (1996) |
45,96 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | St. Wendel | 29.06. |
Ochel, Louis (2002); Quarneti, Timo (2003); Leverenz, Leon (2003); Peters, Manuel (2002) |
46,12 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 24.07. |
Woit, Justin (2004); Rose, Jan Ole (2004); Früh, Bendix (2004); Vilmen, Joel (2004) |
46,19 | StG Mannheim/Rohrbach/Schriesh | Karlsruhe | 24.07. |
Jürgensen, Jannes Arne (2004); Titz, Jonathan (2004); Rieber, Finn (2004); Steck, Malte (2004) |
46,59 | StG Rhein Neckar Nord | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
Wolf, Piero (1997); Rewerk, Felix (2000); Strobel, Alexander (1998); Schultz-Coulon, Johannes (1998) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
3:20,83 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Koblenz | 23.06. |
Hock, Marvin (1997); Lahmann, Robert (2001); Fuchs, Johannes (1999); Probst, Yannik (1998) |
3:21,84 | MTG Mannheim | Rhede | 20.07. |
Grau, Luca (2000); Bernhardt, Simon (1999); Martin, Philipp (2000); Bauer, Philip (2000) |
3:25,99 | LG Kurpfalz | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
Dudda, Jonas (1998); Dudda, Yannik (1998); Zimmermann, Finn (2001); Wagner, Luca (2000) |
3:36,85 | StG Walldorf/TVE | Walldorf | 14.07. |
Brune, Robert (2002); Stadtherr, Louis (1997); Hinrichs, Malte (1999); Stadtherr, Andreas (1995) |
3:43,45 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Sulzfeld | 14.05. |
Spähr, Philip (2002); Hildenbrand, John (2001); Himmelstein, Luis (2002); Wagner, Tim (2001) |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
7:24,79 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | Ulm | 28.07. |
Körner, Holger (1993); Wammetsberger, Felix (1995); Kleyer, Pascal (1998) |
7:33,57 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wetzlar | 15.06. |
Zittel, Florian (2002); Mahnke, David (2001); Herrmann, Lorenz (2000) |
7:34,61 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Ulm | 28.07. |
Kessler, Alexander (1999); Fuchs, Johannes (1999); Ferreira, Tobias (1999) |
7:45,79 | LAC Freiburg | St. Wendel | 30.06. |
Görger, Markus (1998); Trompetter, Marius (1991); Mutter, Jonas (1996) |
8:01,65 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Ulm | 28.07. |
Probst, Yannik (1998); Kleber, Nils (1995); Lahmann, Robert (2001) |
8:08,51 | LAC Freiburg | St. Wendel | 30.06. |
Feuersenger, Elias (2001); Rosenlicht, Jonas (2000); Dumm, Raphael (2000) |
8:47,16 | Running Team Ortenau | Gottenheim | 02.05. |
Böhm, Philipp (2001); Junker, Norman (1999); Moser, Sebastian (1999) |
8:55,64 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Reilingen | 29.05. |
Meder, Philipp (1996); Schmitt, Bertram (1976); Dieckmann, Arno (1987) |
9:14,80 | SG Bad Schönborn | Östringen | 12.10. |
Koser, Lukas (2005); Wirth, Julian Anastasi (2006); Huber, Jakob (2004) |
9:41,7 | TSG Niefern | Pforzheim | 22.05. |
Kilian, Marcel (2000); Beck, Benedict (2000); Tepe, Torben (2002) |
9:46,95 | TSV Baden Östringen | Östringen | 12.10. |
Angelo, John (1996); Alves Coelho, Gabriel (2000); Appel, Benjamin (2003) |
9:48,10 | LG Brandenkopf | Zell a. H. | 16.07. |
Seith, Melvin (2005); Roth, Aron (2005); Lehmann, Timo (2004) |
20km Str.Gehen |
1:23:48 | Dohmann, Carl | 1990 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
1:24:51 | Seiler, Nathaniel | 1996 | TV Bühlertal | Naumburg | 13.04. | |
1:48:49 | Franke, Denis | 1969 | TV Bühlertal | Biberach | 27.04. |
20km Str.Gehen Ma. |
5:34:06 | TV Bühlertal | Biberach | 27.04. |
Seiler, Nathaniel (1996) - 1:30:56; Franke, Denis (1969) - 1:48:49; Schwarz, Alfons (1954) - 2:14:21 |
50km Str.Gehen |
3:57:49 | Seiler, Nathaniel | 1996 | TV Bühlertal | Alytus/LIT | 19.05. | |
4:02:41 | Dohmann, Carl | 1990 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Alytus/LIT | 19.05. |
Hochsprung |
2,02 | Güntert, Enrico | 1997 | TV Engen | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
1,95 | Molleker, Emanuel | 2004 | LG Baar | Mainz | 20.07. | |
1,92 | Reimchen, Denis | 1992 | TV Villingen | VS-Villingen | 21.09. | |
1,91 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bietigheim-Bissingen | 10.08. | |
1,89 | Bichsel, Tom | 2001 | LG Radolfzell | Filderstadt | 02.06. | |
1,88 | Gläßer, David | 1997 | LAC Freiburg | Wehr | 25.05. | |
1,88 | Bernhardt, Simon | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Weingarten | 13.07. | |
1,88 | Klyk, Kevin | 2003 | TV 1849 Gernsbach | Schutterwald | 14.09. | |
1,87 | Titz, Jonathan | 2004 | TSG Rohrbach | Bruchsal | 13.04. | |
1,86 | Ludwig, Niklas | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. |
1,86 | Dorando, Peter | 2003 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
1,86 | Hafner, Thilo | 2001 | SV Malterdingen | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
1,85 | Unger, Sebastian | 1992 | TV Eppelheim | Eppelheim | 12.05. | |
1,85 | Schweickert, Tim | 2001 | TV 1834 Pforzheim | Neuhausen-Steinegg | 26.06. | |
1,85 | Eberhardt, Mark | 2003 | MTG Mannheim | Heilbronn | 17.07. | |
1,85 | Schnura, Tim | 2001 | TV Grenzach | Grenzach-Wyhlen | 21.09. | |
1,84 | Keller, Nik | 2003 | TV Eppelheim | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
1,84 | Schmieder, Victor | 1995 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 13.07. | |
1,84 | Schnurr, Markus | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 14.09. | |
1,82 | Kuhner, Felix | 2001 | LV Ettenheim | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
1,80 | Schuppel, Benjamin | 1998 | SG Bad Schönborn | Bruchsal | 13.04. | |
1,80 | Dorando, Paul | 2000 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Eppelheim | 12.05. | |
1,80 | Ammel, Dustin | 2002 | LTV Meißenheim | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. | |
1,80 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | TV Lahr | Weingarten | 13.07. | |
1,80 | Köhler, Maximilian | 2004 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 24.07. | |
1,80 | Pröbstle, Louis | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 08.09. | |
1,80 | Hager, Mathis | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 08.09. | |
1,80 | Fehrenbach, Jonas | 1997 | SV Waldkirch | Schutterwald | 14.09. | |
1,80 | Arnegger, Manuel | 1973 | LC Breisgau | München | 21.09. | |
1,80 | Fischer, Noah | 2004 | TV Herbolzheim | Löffingen | 03.10. |
Stabhochsprung |
5,50 | Hobbie, Vincent | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Gräfelfing | 02.06. | |
5,35 | Otchere, Julian | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.07. | |
4,90 | Pröbstle, Louis | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 26.07. | |
4,76 | Winnemann, Kai | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.07. | |
4,45 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
4,30 | Bichsel, Ben | 2003 | LG Radolfzell | Heilbronn | 01.06. | |
4,30 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | TV Lahr | Weingarten | 14.07. | |
4,20 | Bichsel, Tom | 2001 | LG Radolfzell | Filderstadt | 02.06. | |
4,20 | Fraidel, Ruben | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
4,10 | Bernhardt, Simon | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Bietigheim | 11.08. |
4,00 | Stößer, Paul | 2001 | LAG Obere Murg | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
3,90 | Held, Julian | 1995 | LAG Obere Murg | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. | |
3,90 | Schuppel, Benjamin | 1998 | SG Bad Schönborn | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
3,90 | Schmieder, Victor | 1995 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Bietigheim-Bissingen | 11.08. | |
3,70 | Schweickert, Tim | 2001 | TV 1834 Pforzheim | Neuhausen-Steinegg | 26.06. | |
3,70 | Hoch, Alexander | 1999 | LG Radolfzell | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
3,60 | Tregellis, Sidney Spike | 1994 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Köllertal | 16.06. | |
3,60 | Fehrenbach, Jonas | 1997 | SV Waldkirch | Schutterwald | 15.09. | |
3,52 | Böhler, Patrick | 1990 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Lörrach | 17.07. | |
3,50 | Arnegger, Manuel | 1973 | LC Breisgau | Helmsheim | 25.05. |
3,50 | Molleker, Emanuel | 2004 | LG Baar | Mainz | 21.07. | |
3,32 | Wind, Jona | 2004 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Lörrach | 14.07. | |
3,32 | Gran, Jonas | 2004 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Lörrach | 14.07. | |
3,31 | Dorando, Peter | 2003 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Weisenbach | 20.06. | |
3,30 | Polossek, Dominik | 1995 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Lörrach | 04.05. | |
3,30 | Gissel, Aaron | 2004 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karsruhe | 12.05. | |
3,30 | Schrempp, Patrik | 2001 | LG Ortenau Nord | Filderstadt | 02.06. | |
3,30 | Heitzmann, Finn | 2003 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
3,30 | Schnurr, Markus | 2002 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 15.09. |
Weitsprung |
7,89 | +0,4 | Howard, Julian | 1989 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 25.05. |
7,65 | -0,1 | Güntert, Enrico | 1997 | TV Engen | Wetzlar | 15.06. |
7,33 | +1,1 | Roggatz, Yannick | 1992 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Weisenbach | 23.06. |
7,25 | +0,9 | Brunken, Jan | 1991 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Weinheim | 25.05. |
7,12 | +0,4 | Nwaoha, Kevin | 1994 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weisenbach | 23.06. |
7,11 | +1,1 | Schmidt, Thomas | 1993 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Mörfelden-Walldorf | 20.06. |
7,07 | +1,0 | Walther, Simon | 1993 | TG Ötigheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
6,90 | +0,1 | Ludwig, Niklas | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. |
6,83 | +0,3 | Klyk, Kevin | 2003 | TV 1849 Gernsbach | Steinbach | 21.09. |
6,80 | +1,1 | Kerzendörfer, Lukas | 2001 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
6,74 | +0,8 | Lo Ricco, Stefano | 2002 | SV Seckenheim | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
6,72 | +0,7 | Elflein, Marius | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
6,71 | +0,8 | Ossola, David | 1990 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Weinheim | 25.05. |
6,68 | +1,9 | Dammert, Leon | 1999 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Pforzheim | 19.05. |
6,68 | +0,0 | Sammet, Nicklas | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. |
6,66 | -0,5 | Lawo, Lars | 2002 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Steinbach | 21.09. |
6,64 | +1,5 | Schweickert, Tim | 2001 | TV 1834 Pforzheim | Pforzheim-Eutingen | 06.07. |
6,59 | +0,5 | Kächele, Christian | 1988 | TV Eppingen | Eppingen | 29.06. |
6,58 | +0,1 | Hager, Mathis | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 19.05. |
6,57 | +1,7 | Bernhardt, Simon | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Weinheim | 25.05. |
6,56 | +1,1 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 11.05. |
6,51 | +0,0 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | TV Lahr | Weingarten | 13.07. |
6,50 | +0,2 | Scheid, Alexander | 1996 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Kirchzarten | 18.05. |
6,46 | -0,1 | Reuter, Leon | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 01.06. |
6,46 | +0,0 | Fischer, Noah | 2004 | TV Herbolzheim | Zell a.H. | 02.06. |
Dreisprung |
15,63 | +0,1 | Mairhofer, Felix | 1994 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Weisenbach | 23.06. |
15,26 | +0,4 | Schmidt, Thomas | 1993 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Mörfelden-Walldorf | 20.06. |
14,69 | +0,2 | Sammet, Nicklas | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Heddesheim | 19.08. |
14,46 | +0,0 | Hager, Mathis | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Pfullingen | 09.08. |
14,11 | +0,0 | Lawo, Lars | 2002 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Eppingen | 08.06. |
13,36 | -0,8 | Stumpf, Paul | 2003 | TV Eppingen | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
13,08 | +0,5 | Lo Ricco, Stefano | 2002 | SV Seckenheim | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
12,90 | +0,4 | Rieber, Finn | 2004 | TSG Rohrbach | Zell a.H. | 02.06. |
12,62 | -0,6 | Kilka, Tim | 2003 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
12,50 | +0,1 | Becker, Noah | 2001 | TV Eppingen | Heilbronn | 02.06. |
12,46 | -0,8 | Heid, Nicola | 2004 | MTG Mannheim | Bremen | 06.07. |
12,41 | +0,0 | Wagner, Tim | 2001 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Eppingen | 29.06. |
12,35 | +0,7 | Schwab, Simon | 1975 | LV Ettenheim | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. |
12,34 | +0,5 | Held, Andreas | 1993 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
12,30 | +0,0 | Fischer, Noah | 2004 | TV Herbolzheim | Koblenz | 23.06. |
12,13 | +1,2 | Seibel, Ansgar | 1973 | LC Breisgau | Leinefelde-Worbis | 13.07. |
12,05 | +0,5 | Händel, Philipp | 2000 | TV Bühlertal | Schutterwald | 06.07. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
21,08 | Bertemes, Bob | 1993 | MTG Mannheim | St. Wendel | 30.06. | |
19,20 | Trinemeier, Cedric | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Halle (Saale) | 02.06. | |
14,34 | Jurkoweit, Jan | 1981 | LC Breisgau | Haslach | 03.10. | |
13,89 | Nitsch, Marco | 1999 | SV Schapbach | Bad Rippoldsau | 07.07. | |
13,63 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 11.05. | |
13,38 | Hess, Moritz | 1987 | TV Eichstetten | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
13,15 | Künstel, Tobias | 1986 | LAG Obere Murg | Kirchzarten | 18.05. | |
12,47 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | TV Lahr | Meißenheim | 21.09. | |
12,28 | Hoenen, Simon | 1986 | TV Lenzkirch | Helmsheim | 26.05. | |
12,18 | Hoch, Alexander | 1999 | LG Radolfzell | Engen | 04.05. |
12,10 | Bernhardt, Simon | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Eppelheim | 11.05. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
42,50 | Mertsch, Dennis | 1993 | MTG Mannheim | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
41,57 | Sturm, Yannick | 1996 | LG Kurpfalz | Walldorf | 13.07. | |
41,08 | Hahn, Nico | 1996 | MTG Mannheim | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
40,26 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bietigheim-Bissingen | 11.08. | |
38,59 | Winter, Michael | 1988 | SCL Heel Baden-Baden | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
38,16 | Nitsch, Marco | 1999 | SV Schapbach | Haslach | 22.04. | |
37,95 | Kresalek, Jens | 1974 | PTSV Konstanz | Helmsheim | 25.05. | |
37,83 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | TV Lahr | Meißenheim | 21.09. | |
36,38 | Heinrich, Tim | 1989 | TV Villingen | VS-Villingen | 21.09. | |
36,08 | Fehrenbach, Jonas | 1997 | SV Waldkirch | Schutterwald | 15.09. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
63,65 | Alqawati, Yosef | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 04.07. | |
63,53 | Wörner, Corsin | 1994 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 10.08. | |
57,37 | Wörner, Bastin | 1992 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 06.10. | |
56,01 | Stösser, Tim | 1999 | LAG Obere Murg | Heilbronn | 02.06. | |
54,57 | Krieg, Simon | 1995 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 19.05. | |
52,29 | Mungenast, Timo | 1995 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 28.09. | |
50,96 | Weiß, Kevin | 1995 | TV 1849 Gernsbach | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
46,12 | Scherbarth, Andreas | 1993 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
42,50 | Wörner, Leon | 1996 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 10.08. | |
41,64 | Roth, Friedemann | 1999 | LAG Obere Murg | Erfurt | 20.07. |
39,91 | Schalamon, David | 2001 | LAG Obere Murg | Erfurt | 20.07. | |
37,82 | Kresalek, Jens | 1974 | PTSV Konstanz | Helmsheim | 25.05. | |
35,37 | Morlock, Hannes | 1993 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 28.09. | |
34,30 | Arendt, Maik | 1979 | LG Baar | Helmsheim | 25.05. | |
31,89 | Prell, Marc | 1967 | TV Haslach | Langenbrand | 14.04. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
90,03 | Vetter, Johannes | 1993 | LG Offenburg | Minsk/BEL | 10.09. | |
89,65 | Hofmann, Andreas | 1991 | MTG Mannheim | Rehlingen | 09.06. | |
73,49 | Koch, Markus | 1993 | LG Offenburg | Offenburg | 26.05. | |
64,06 | Hofmann, Leon | 2001 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
64,00 | Erle, Martin | 1985 | LG Kurpfalz | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
61,03 | Hoenen, Simon | 1986 | TV Lenzkirch | Rheinfelden | 26.07. | |
60,94 | Graf, Sascha | 1995 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. | |
58,70 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bietigheim-Bissingen | 11.08. | |
57,40 | Wickersheimer, Yannick | 1998 | LG Offenburg | Zell a. H. | 29.05. | |
57,09 | Bichsel, Tom | 2001 | LG Radolfzell | Waiblingen | 24.03. |
56,27 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | TV Lahr | Meißenheim | 21.09. | |
55,85 | Händle, Florian | 2002 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Waiblingen | 24.03. | |
55,64 | Springmann, Samuel | 1998 | LG Offenburg | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. | |
54,36 | Kresalek, Jens | 1974 | PTSV Konstanz | Helmsheim | 26.05. | |
53,20 | Hoch, Alexander | 1999 | LG Radolfzell | Löffingen | 30.06. | |
52,12 | Schrempp, Patrik | 2001 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 06.07. | |
52,05 | Klostermeier, Michael | 1996 | TV Villingen | VS-Villingen | 21.09. | |
51,49 | Wangnick, Christian | 1998 | LG Offenburg | Walldorf | 14.07. | |
49,46 | Hauser, Robin | 1996 | TV Forst | Forst | 18.05. | |
48,90 | Arendt, Maik | 1979 | LG Baar | Haslach | 22.04. |
48,22 | Kunstein, Felix | 2002 | MTG Mannheim | Berlin | 08.09. | |
48,18 | Dremsa, Florian | 1996 | TV Haslach | Rheinau-Freistett | 12.05. | |
46,81 | Klug, David | 1997 | LC Breisgau | Wehr | 25.05. | |
46,64 | Heide, Lars | 1993 | LG Offenburg | Rheinau-Freistett | 30.06. | |
46,15 | Gläßer, David | 1997 | LAC Freiburg | Wehr | 25.05. | |
46,14 | Bernhardt, Simon | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Eppelheim | 12.05. | |
46,13 | Gaa, Clemens | 1998 | MTG Mannheim | Eppelheim | 12.05. | |
46,00 | Keller, Lars | 1997 | SV Waldkirch | Rheinfelden | 26.07. |
5-Kampf |
Weit-Speer (800g)-200m-Diskus (2kg)-1500m |
2.134 | Stahl, Erik | 1999 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 18.05. |
5,38(+0,2)-34,47-24,56(+0,1)-15,70-5:14,91 |
10-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (7.26kg)-Hoch-400m-110m H.-Diskus (2kg)-Stab-Speer (800g)-1500m |
7.205 | Kruse, Nils | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bietigheim-Bissingen | 10.08./ |
11,72(-0,3)-6,52(+1,3)-12,62-1,91-52,05/15,33(-0,2)-40,26-4,40-58,70-4:25,06 | 11.08. |
6.586 | Bernhardt, Simon | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Bietigheim | 10.08./ |
11,61(-0,6)-6,31(+0,8)-11,56-1,82-51,99/15,70(+0,2)-34,75-4,10-47,46-4:32,27 | 11.08. |
6.551 | Laube, Matthias | 1983 | TV Lahr | Weingarten | 13.07./ |
12,06(-0,2)-6,51(+0,0)-11,67-1,80-54,28/15,61(+0,0)-37,58-4,30-54,80-4:50,36 | 14.07. |
6.183 | Schmieder, Victor | 1995 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Weingarten | 13.07./ |
11,82(+0,3)-5,72(+0,0)-11,24-1,84-51,64/15,76(+0,0)-32,18-3,70-41,95-4:31,54 | 14.07. |
5.736 |