Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Schuelerinnen_2014_Bestenliste | Stand: 16.11.2014 |
Weibliche Jugend: WJ U16 W15 W14 WJ U14 W13 W12 |
Weibliche Kinder: WK U12 W11 W10 |
Weibliche Jugend U16 |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2013: | 49,44 | LG Kurpfalz |
48,93 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | Augsburg | 03.08. |
Kunz, Frederike (1999); Kleyer, Carolin (1999); Zimmerlin, Karla (1999); Heidt, Franziska (1999) |
51,27 | StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim I | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
Schmiedeberg, Sophie (1999); Kamuf, Tamara (1999); Roll, Julia (1999); Baust, Caroline (1999) |
52,47 | STG Mannheim/Mosbach/Seckenhei I | Mannheim | 17.05. |
Möllers, Maryam (2001); Werner, Lea Marie (1999); Roggatz, Stella (1999); Geiger, Jasmin (2001) |
52,70 | TV Eppingen | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
Tzschach, Olivia (2000); Winterbauer, Natalie (2000); Weinröther, Anna-Lisa (2001); Okemu, Céline (2001) |
52,72 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
Reichel, Laura Sophie (2000); Zeh, Selina Louisa (2000); Hobbie, Olivia (2000); Bühn, Hannah (2000) |
52,82 | LG Radolfzell | Aulendorf | 27.09. |
Jahn, Franka (2000); Siber, Helene (2000); Weingarten, Friederike (1999); Siebler, Johanna (2000) |
53,01 | LG Hohenfels I | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
Strittmatter, Katja (1999); Rieber, Anna (1999); Kirchner, Sophia (1999); Buckel, Jennifer (2000) |
53,78 | LG Ortenau Nord I | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
Götz, Nadia (1999); Müller, Hanna (2000); Mayer, Hanna (2000); Joner, Ellen (2000) |
53,84 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Augsburg | 03.08. |
Homann, Sandra (2000); Riehle, Anna (1999); Vollmer, Sina (1999); Pristl, Mara (2000) |
53,89 | StG Engen-Rielasingen | Moos-Iznang | 26.07. |
Roth, Désirée (1999); Wienbruch, Rebecca (1999); Schiller, Elena (2000); Janowicz, Elena (2000) |
53,91 | StG Östringen/Helmsheim I | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
Wagner, Verena (2000); Watson, Rhona (2000); Heitz, Leann (2000); Kußmann, Julia (2000) |
53,95 | StTV Singen | Aulendorf | 27.09. |
Jahn, Caroline-Annabell (1999); Ade, Anna (1999); Geßler, Tabea (1999); Skowronek, Lena (1999) |
54,00 | LG Salemertal | Konstanz | 29.05. |
Omlor, Louisa (2000); Möller, Thalia (2000); Fiedler, Michelle (2000); Kramer, Lisa (2001) |
54,03 | StG SRYburg-Rastatter TV | Rastatt | 26.07. |
Meissner, Nathalie (1999); Wirth, Rabea (1999); Schönith, Lara (2000); Hoffmann, Jessica (2000) |
54,31 | TG Söllingen | Karlsruhe | 06.07. |
Charoensuk, Hathaipat (2000); Ottwaska, Isabelle (1999); Laws, Johanna (2000); Reuter, Vanessa (2000) |
54,84 | DJK Hockenheim | Mainz | 09.06. |
Neff, Julie Merlene (2002); Janyska, Anna (2001); Ryll, Maren (2000); Pappenberger, Antonia (2000) |
54,85 | SG Bad Schönborn I | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
Reinfant, Christina (1999); Jost, Jule (2000); Hanisch, Malin (1999); Kraft, Gina (1999) |
54,91 | LV Biet | PF-Buckenberg | 26.07. |
Schuster, Jasmin (2000); Lautenschlager, Marie (2000); Bühler, Leonie (2000); Vogel, Lisa (2000) |
54,91 | LG Region Karlsruhe V | Lage | 13.09. |
Kruse, Nele (1999); Brantner, Claudia (1999); Speck, Aileen (1999); Dossoh, Alexa (1999) |
54,95 | TV Wehr | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
Brunner, Hannah (2000); Eckert, Larissa (2000); Biedermann, Anne (2000); Kummle, Caroline (2000) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2013: | 7:37,67 | TV Konstanz |
7:29,71 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Müllheim | 29.05. |
Schönung, Chelsea (2001); Geißler, Linda (2000); Sauer, Eva (2001) |
8:06,5 | SG Bad Schönborn | Forst | 14.05. |
Stahl, Corinna (1999); Reinfant, Christina (1999); Jost, Jule (2000) |
8:18,1 | StG SRYburg-Rastatter TV I | Baden-Baden | 21.05. |
Wirth, Rabea (1999); Beitzinger, Mareike (1999); Hoffmann, Jessica (2000) |
8:25,1 | StG Östringen/Helmsheim I | Forst | 14.05. |
Watson, Rhona (2000); Schwarz, Hannah (2000); Heitz, Leann (2000) |
8:27,3 | StG TV Bühl/TG Ötigheim I | Baden-Baden | 21.05. |
Petras, Sara (1999); Ulrich, Jule (2000); Feuerer, Cynthia (2000) |
8:34,50 | TV Wolfach | Zell a. H. | 15.07. |
Armbruster, Melanie (2000); Mayer, Ronja (2000); Schmieder, Franziska (1999) |
8:45,68 | SV Kirchzarten | Kirchzarten | 09.04. |
Leppert, Lena (2000); Zähringer, Ina (2000); Martin, Leonie (2000) |
8:48,17 | LG Baar | Donaueschingen | 14.05. |
Losch, Moira (1999); Scheib, Paula (1999); Westphal, Lara (1999) |
8:50,2 | StG Östringen/Helmsheim II | Forst | 14.05. |
Oestreicher, Marlene (2000); Krüger, Pauline (2000); Buchmüller, Carla (2000) |
9:03,55 | StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim | Schönau | 29.05. |
Hildebrand, Jacqueline (1999); Bicer, Ayca (1999); Kimmel, Nadja (1999) |
4-Kampf Ma. |
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
Bestl. 2013: | 5.884 | LG Region Karlsruhe |
6.043 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
Zimmerlin, Karla (1999); Heidt, Franziska (1999); Brantner, Claudia (1999) |
5.841 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
Marchlewski, Carolin (1999) - 2.200; Rübenacker, Leonie (1999) - 1.899; Mutter, Paula (1999) - 1.742 |
5.742 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
Speck, Aileen (1999) - 1.929; Lehmann, Tamara (1999) - 1.910; Zeh, Selina Louisa (2000) - 1.903 |
5.487 | StTV Singen | Weilstetten | 01.06. |
Skowronek, Lena (1999) - 1.860; Geßler, Tabea (1999) - 1.856; Jahn, Caroline-Annabell (1999) - 1.771 |
5.455 | TV Wehr | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
Eckert, Larissa (2000) - 1.923; Kummle, Caroline (2000) - 1.795; Biedermann, Anne (2000) - 1.737 |
5.348 | TV Helmsheim | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05. |
Heilig, Luise (1999) - 1.851; Kußmann, Julia (2000) - 1.832; Steiling, Katharina (1999) - 1.665 |
5.269 | LG Region Karlsruhe III | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
Haisch, Adeline (2000) - 1.806; Bühn, Hannah (2000) - 1.780; Raisch, Nina (2000) - 1.683 |
5.263 | TV Eppelheim I | Schönau | 29.05. |
Hildebrand, Jacqueline (1999) - 1.802; Kimmel, Nadja (1999) - 1.749; Bicer, Ayca (1999) - 1.712 |
5.249 | SG Bad Schönborn I | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 04.05. |
Jost, Jule (2000) - 1.760; Leitzig, Janina (1999) - 1.756; Reinfant, Christina (1999) - 1.729 |
5.188 | TV Villingen | VS-Villingen | 31.05. |
Kunze, Johanna (2000) - 1.749; Rack, Laura (1999) - 1.728; Bonsu, Samira (2000) - 1.711 |
5.047 | TG Söllingen I | Rheinstetten-Mörsch | 17.05. |
Ottwaska, Isabelle (1999) - 1.858; Laws, Johanna (2000) - 1.651; Reuter, Vanessa (2000) - 1.538 |
5.020 | TSV Bettingen | Rheinfelden | 06.04. |
Franke, Claire (1999) - 1.857; Lukasch, Anne (2000) - 1.710; Simon, Lara (2000) - 1.453 |
4.968 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Schönau | 29.05. |
Baust, Caroline (1999) - 1.802; Schmidt, Mara (2000) - 1.600; Goldstein, Emma (2000) - 1.566 |
4.957 | TV Bretten | Königsbach | 26.04. |
Dietz, Lisa (1999) - 1.669; Heidt, Amira (1999) - 1.647; Westermann, Elisa (2000) - 1.641 |
4.930 | Rastatter TV | Rastatt | 05.10. |
Hoffmann, Jessica (2000) - 1.796; Wirth, Rabea (1999) - 1.670; Bühring, Nadine (1999) - 1.464 |
4.922 | SG Bad Schönborn II | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05. |
Geis, Laura (1999) - 1.672; Stahl, Corinna (1999) - 1.667; Bruhn, Lina (1999) - 1.583 |
4.894 | TV Grenzach | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
Ritter, Selina (2000) - 1.712; Brenneisen, Laura (1999) - 1.611; Turgut, Selma (1999) - 1.571 |
4.869 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
Homann, Sandra (2000); Pristl, Mara (2000); Riehle, Anna (1999) |
4.813 | TSV Baden Östringen I | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05. |
Watson, Rhona (2000) - 1.759; Wagner, Verena (2000) - 1.544; Heitz, Leann (2000) - 1.510 |
4.739 | TV Weil | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
Chaiyakham, Laksanaporn (1999) - 1.687; Bonrath, Annika (1999) - 1.584; Krause, Clara (2000) - 1.468 |
7-Kampf Ma. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
Bestl. 2013: | 10.466 | LG Region Karlsruhe |
10.405 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | Karlsruhe | 03.05./ |
Zimmerlin, Karla (1999); Brantner, Claudia (1999); Heidt, Franziska (1999) | 04.05. |
10.065 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | Karlsruhe | 03.05./ |
Speck, Aileen (1999) - 3.371; Zeh, Selina Louisa (2000) - 3.369; Lehmann, Tamara (1999) - 3.325 | 04.05. |
9.810 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 24.05./ |
Marchlewski, Carolin (1999) - 3.472; Rübenacker, Leonie (1999) - 3.290; Mutter, Paula (1999) - 3.048 | 25.05. |
9.411 | TV Wehr | Rheinfelden | 24.05./ |
Eckert, Larissa (2000) - 3.368; Kummle, Caroline (2000) - 3.055; Biedermann, Anne (2000) - 2.988 | 25.05. |
9.263 | SG Bad Schönborn I | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05./ |
Jost, Jule (2000) - 3.206; Reinfant, Christina (1999) - 3.032; Stahl, Corinna (1999) - 3.025 | 04.05. |
9.163 | LG Region Karlsruhe III | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
Kruse, Nele (1999) - 3.229; Hobbie, Olivia (2000) - 2.999; Raisch, Nina (2000) - 2.935 | 20.07. |
8.920 | TSV Baden Östringen I | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
Watson, Rhona (2000) - 3.037; Watson, Moira (2000) - 2.955; Wagner, Verena (2000) - 2.928 | 20.07. |
8.682 | MTG Mannheim I | Mannheim | 03.10./ |
Roggatz, Stella (1999) - 3.165; Braun, Alicia (1999) - 2.969; Tasdemir, Esra (1999) - 2.548 | 04.10. |
8.269 | SG Bad Schönborn II | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05./ |
Geis, Laura (1999) - 2.959; Bruhn, Lina (1999) - 2.745; Hees, Stefanie (2000) - 2.565 | 04.05. |
8.223 | TV Villingen | VS-Villingen | 17.05./ |
Rack, Laura (1999) - 2.914; Bonsu, Samira (2000) - 2.668; Volk, Pia (2000) - 2.641 | 18.05. |
8.152 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Karlsruhe | 03.05./ |
Pristl, Mara (2000); Homann, Sandra (2000); Riehle, Anna (1999) | 04.05. |
7.961 | LV Biet | Niefern Öschelbronn | 10.05./ |
Wolter, Viviane (1999) - 2.860; Schuster, Jasmin (2000) - 2.676; Bühler, Leonie (2000) - 2.425 | 11.05. |
7.004 | SG Bad Schönborn III | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05./ |
Wagner, Fabienne (1999) - 2.503; Müller, Katharina (1999) - 2.418; Harling, Sofie (2000) - 2.083 | 04.05. |
Block Mannschaft |
Bestl. 2013: | 12.219 | LG Kurpfalz |
12.021 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
Zeh, Selina Louisa (2000); Reichel, Laura Sophie (2000); Haisch, Adeline (2000) | ||
Zimmerlin, Karla (1999); Heidt, Franziska (1999) |
11.618 | LG Radolfzell | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
Jahn, Franka (2000); Siber, Helene (2000); Siebler, Johanna (2000) | ||
Petek, Laura (2000); Stroppel, Luisa (1999) |
11.480 | LG Ortenau Nord | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
Müller, Hanna (2000); Joner, Caren (2000); Seydel, Antonia (2000) | ||
Joner, Ellen (2000); Sauer, Pia (1999) |
11.460 | SG Bad Schönborn | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
Jost, Jule (2000); Reinfant, Christina (1999); Geis, Laura (1999) | ||
Hanisch, Malin (1999); Bruhn, Lina (1999) |
11.316 | LG Hohenfels | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
Rahmel, Kerstin (2000); Rieber, Anna (1999); Strittmatter, Katja (1999) | ||
Buckel, Jennifer (2000); Huber, Alexandra (2000) |
11.161 | MTG Mannheim I | Mannheim | 01.05. |
Werner, Lea Marie (1999); Roggatz, Stella (1999); Schmidt, Nina (1999) | ||
Tan, Zara (1999); Stankowic, Amelie (1999) |
10.726 | TSV Baden Östringen | Östringen | 18.05. |
Watson, Rhona (2000) - 2.297; Wagner, Verena (2000) - 2.183; Emmerich, Jana (2000) - 2.102 | ||
Watson, Moira (2000) - 2.079; Heitz, Leann (2000) - 2.065 |
10.025 | LG Kurpfalz | Rohrhof | 01.05. |
Braun, Anne (2000) - 2.413; Reuter, Sophia (1999) - 2.132; Horvat, Laura (2000) - 2.041 | ||
Nikolay, Emily (2000) - 1.930; Weber, Romy (2000) - 1.509 |
9.901 | TV Bad Säckingen | Wehr | 10.05. |
Valenta, Thekla (2000) - 2.090; Huber, Philippa (1999) - 2.001; Kieper, Kim (1999) - 1.990 | ||
Lauer, Johanna (2000) - 1.988; Wehrstein, Annika (2000) - 1.832 |
9.547 | LV Biet | Pforzheim-Büchenbronn | 11.05. |
Wolter, Viviane (1999) - 2.173; Schuster, Jasmin (2000) - 1.998; Läpple, Nadine (2000) - 1.869 | ||
Bühler, Leonie (2000) - 1.758; Vogel, Lisa (2000) - 1.749 |
8.867 | TV Stühlingen | Wehr | 10.05. |
Kaiser, Vivian (1999) - 2.170; Baschnagel, Linda (1999) - 1.897; Eggi, Nadja (1999) - 1.629 | ||
Eggenschwiler, Marina (1999) - 1.608; Hupfer, Ellen (1999) - 1.563 |
8.384 | TV Grenzach | Wehr | 10.05. |
Turgut, Selma (1999) - 2.016; Brenneisen, Laura (1999) - 2.005; Fränkle, Zoe (1999) - 1.684 | ||
Strittmatter, Celine (1999) - 1.441; Hercher, Emely (1999) - 1.238 |
Jugend W15 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 12,63 | Wissing, Lea 1998 -- LG Kurpfalz |
12,49 | -0,0 | Westphal, Lara | 1999 | LG Baar | Oberndorf | 29.06. |
12,60 | +0,6 | Kleyer, Carolin | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Augsburg | 03.08. |
12,64 | +1,3 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | TV Mörsch | Östringen | 18.05. |
12,73 | +1,5 | Kunz, Frederike | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 24.05. |
12,81 | +1,6 | Heidt, Franziska | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 24.05. |
12,88 | +2,0 | Weinzierl, Julia | 1999 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg Schül | Oberkirch | 18.05. |
12,89 | +0,7 | Kamuf, Tamara | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Oftersheim | 27.07. |
12,98 | -0,6 | Marchlewski, Carolin | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
13,01 | +1,8 | Filleböck, Thalia | 1999 | PTSV Konstanz | Aulendorf | 27.09. |
13,05 | -1,6 | Reisch, Anna | 1999 | DJK Villingen | Schwenningen | 10.05. |
13,05 | +1,3 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Östringen | 18.05. |
13,05 | +0,9 | Wurth, Anika | 1999 | LTV Meißenheim | Zell a. H. | 29.05. |
13,07 | +1,6 | Schmiedeberg, Sophie | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 11.05. |
13,07 | +0,8 | Zimmerlin, Karla | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,08 | +0,0 | Haag, Katharina | 1999 | TV Sulzfeld | Sinsheim | 06.06. |
13,15 | -2,4 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | TG Stockach | Mönchengladbach | 05.07. |
13,21 | -0,0 | Schillinger, Sarah | 1999 | TV Konstanz | Oberndorf | 29.06. |
13,29 | -1,5 | Ganter, Maja | 1999 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
13,31 | +2,0 | Werner, Lea Marie | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 11.05. |
13,34 | +0,8 | Speck, Aileen | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
300 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 40,80 | Braun, Maike 1998 -- LG Kurpfalz |
41,14 | Westphal, Lara | 1999 | LG Baar | Augsburg | 03.08. | |
42,28 | Filleböck, Thalia | 1999 | PTSV Konstanz | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
42,82 | Ganter, Maja | 1999 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
43,05 | Kamuf, Tamara | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Flein | 23.08. | |
43,11 | Kleyer, Carolin | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
43,66 | Heidt, Franziska | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
43,87 | Skowronek, Lena | 1999 | StTV Singen | Oberndorf | 29.06. | |
43,98 | Schiltenwolf, Clara | 1999 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
44,28 | Daniels, Antonia | 1999 | TSV Handschuhsheim | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
44,65 | Tan, Zara | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 10.05. |
44,90 | Ottwaska, Isabelle | 1999 | TG Söllingen | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
45,04 | Rübenacker, Leonie | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Höllstein | 29.05. | |
46,00 | Reinfant, Christina | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
46,02 | Reuter, Sophia | 1999 | LG Kurpfalz | Brühl | 28.06. | |
46,91 | Wurth, Anika | 1999 | LTV Meißenheim | Lahr | 27.04. | |
46,97 | Scheib, Paula | 1999 | LG Baar | Oberndorf | 29.06. | |
47,07 | Wirth, Rabea | 1999 | Rastatter TV | Oberkirch | 18.05. | |
47,20 | Rohde, Annika | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
47,25 | Lutsch, Maria | 1999 | TV Weil | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
47,82 | Lemminger, Hannah | 1999 | TV Denzlingen | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 2:11,17 | Reinert, Jana 1998 -- SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
2:23,12 | Bartmann, Eva | 1999 | TB Emmendingen | Donaueschingen | 02.07. | |
2:29,48 | Ganter, Maja | 1999 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg | Langensteinbach | 20.07. | |
2:29,66 | Kimmel, Hellen | 1999 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
2:32,31 | Fränkle, Zoe | 1999 | TV Grenzach | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
2:32,42 | Filleböck, Thalia | 1999 | PTSV Konstanz | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
2:32,56 | Reinfant, Christina | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Langensteinbach | 20.07. | |
2:32,79 | Kruse, Nele | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 20.07. | |
2:33,71 | Heidt, Franziska | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 20.07. | |
2:33,90 | Westphal, Lara | 1999 | LG Baar | Lenzkirch | 16.07. | |
2:35,13 | Skowronek, Lena | 1999 | StTV Singen | Salem | 10.05. |
2:35,28 | Rübenacker, Leonie | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 25.05. | |
2:35,77 | Mechsner, Jaqueline | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
2:37,08 | Kirchgäßner, Pauline | 1999 | SC Freudenberg | Schweinfurt | 03.05. | |
2:37,42 | Dietz, Lisa | 1999 | TV Bretten | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
2:37,96 | Marchlewski, Carolin | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 25.05. | |
2:38,15 | Bader, Lucia | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Singen | 03.10. | |
2:38,22 | Liefländer, Svenja | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 06.07. | |
2:39,04 | Speck, Aileen | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
2:39,16 | Kimmel, Nadja | 1999 | TV Eppelheim | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
2:41,43 | Linder, Sarai | 1999 | TSV Weiler | Sinsheim | 12.07. |
2000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 6:46,60 | Moser, Valerie 1998 -- Running Team Ortenau |
7:17,99 | Fränkle, Zoe | 1999 | TV Grenzach | Waldshut-Tiengen | 22.09. | |
7:20,58 | Bartmann, Eva | 1999 | TB Emmendingen | Durmersheim | 07.06. | |
7:28,49 | von Kampen, Julia | 1999 | TV Konstanz | Durmersheim | 07.06. | |
7:31,85 | Liefländer, Svenja | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bietigheim | 05.04. | |
7:35,20 | Mechsner, Jaqueline | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 22.09. | |
7:36,43 | Dietz, Lisa | 1999 | TV Bretten | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
7:45,52 | Weise, Valerie | 1999 | SV Seckenheim | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
7:45,58 | Reinfant, Christina | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
7:48,97 | Kimmel, Nadja | 1999 | TV Eppelheim | Eppelheim | 06.04. | |
7:49,56 | Filleböck, Thalia | 1999 | PTSV Konstanz | Salem | 11.05. |
7:50,14 | Laug, Julia | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 03.05. | |
8:06,52 | Weinzierl, Julia | 1999 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg Schül | Zell a. H. | 29.05. | |
8:17,36 | Herr, Katharina | 1999 | TV Haslach | Zell a. H. | 29.05. | |
8:19,01 | Hammer, Saskia Kim | 1999 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Wehr | 10.05. | |
8:19,94 | Lutsch, Maria | 1999 | TV Weil | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
8:20,83 | Strittmatter, Celine | 1999 | TV Grenzach | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
8:27,20 | Bühring, Nadine | 1999 | Rastatter TV | Bietigheim | 05.04. | |
8:33,50 | Wirth, Rabea | 1999 | Rastatter TV | Bietigheim | 05.04. | |
8:41,78 | Geis, Laura | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
8:52,23 | Petras, Sara | 1999 | TV 1847 Bühl | Bietigheim | 05.04. |
3000 m Lauf |
12:15,90 | Schmieder, Franziska | 1999 | TV Wolfach | Zell a. H. | 15.07. |
5 km Str. |
Bestl. 2013: | 20:18 | Schildhauer, Franziska 1998 -- SV Seckenheim |
22:34 | Schmieder, Franziska | 1999 | TV Wolfach | Biberach | 26.04. | |
22:41 | Kimmel, Nadja | 1999 | TV Eppelheim | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
23:29 | Spiering, Jana | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 12.10. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2013: | 40:16 | Moser, Valerie 1998 -- Running Team Ortenau |
44:55 | Weise, Valerie | 1999 | SV Seckenheim | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
46:53 | Schmieder, Franziska | 1999 | TV Wolfach | Schenkenzell | 11.10. | |
54:06 | Ottwaska, Isabelle | 1999 | TG Söllingen | Berghausen | 26.10. | |
1:01:08 | Kraus, Mara | 1999 | TV Schenkenzell | Schenkenzell | 11.10. | |
1:01:19 | Gehrhoff, Sandra | 1999 | TG Söllingen | Berghausen | 26.10. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2013: | 12,03 | Scholtes, Leonie 1998 -- TSV Baden Östringen |
11,69 | +0,2 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | TG Stockach | Mönchengladbach | 05.07. |
12,26 | +0,0 | Reisch, Anna | 1999 | DJK Villingen | Furtwangen | 19.07. |
12,36 | +1,0 | Zimmerlin, Karla | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Lage | 13.09. |
12,40 | +1,8 | Werner, Lea Marie | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 10.05. |
12,54 | +0,8 | Skowronek, Lena | 1999 | StTV Singen | Oberndorf | 29.06. |
12,55 | +0,0 | Wurth, Anika | 1999 | LTV Meißenheim | Augsburg | 02.08. |
12,70 | +0,0 | Stroppel, Luisa | 1999 | LG Radolfzell | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
12,70 | -1,5 | Ganter, Maja | 1999 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
12,95 | +1,8 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
12,96 | -0,8 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Östringen | 18.05. |
13,03 | +1,0 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | TV Mörsch | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
13,03 | +1,8 | Kruse, Nele | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
13,07 | +1,0 | Kleyer, Carolin | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
13,15 | +0,2 | Speck, Aileen | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 04.05. |
13,15 | +0,8 | Roth, Désirée | 1999 | TV Engen | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,19 | +1,3 | Rübenacker, Leonie | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Höllstein | 29.05. |
13,20 | +1,3 | Rieber, Anna | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Höllstein | 29.05. |
13,21 | +0,2 | Lehmann, Tamara | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 04.05. |
13,28 | -0,7 | Hanisch, Malin | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
13,30 | +0,2 | Brantner, Claudia | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 04.05. |
300 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2013: | 48,47 | Müller, Tabea 1998 -- ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg |
48,70 | Speck, Aileen | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
51,32 | Daniels, Antonia | 1999 | TSV Handschuhsheim | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
51,52 | Kimmel, Nadja | 1999 | TV Eppelheim | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
54,98 | Vollmer, Sina | 1999 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 1,72 | Sturm, Isabelle 1998 -- LG Kurpfalz |
1,80 | Marchlewski, Carolin | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Stetten | 30.08. | |
1,64 | Reisch, Anna | 1999 | DJK Villingen | VS-Villingen | 31.05. | |
1,60 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | TG Stockach | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
1,60 | Zimmerlin, Karla | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
1,56 | Ganter, Maja | 1999 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg | Rheinfelden | 24.05. | |
1,56 | Rieber, Anna | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Höllstein | 29.05. | |
1,53 | Skowronek, Lena | 1999 | StTV Singen | Oberndorf | 29.06. | |
1,52 | Brantner, Claudia | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsbad | 05.04. | |
1,52 | Speck, Aileen | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. | |
1,52 | Rübenacker, Leonie | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
1,52 | Hanisch, Malin | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 18.07. | |
1,52 | Schmiedeberg, Sophie | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
1,52 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
1,50 | Geisel, Ina | 1999 | TuS Teningen | Ihringen | 05.04. | |
1,50 | Karbownik, Lydia | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Wehr | 10.05. | |
1,50 | Zimmermann, Ellen | 1999 | LG Baar | Löffingen | 05.07. | |
1,48 | Lemke, Lana | 1999 | TSG Rohrbach | Brühl-Rohrhof | 01.05. | |
1,48 | Kirchgäßner, Pauline | 1999 | SC Freudenberg | Kitzingen | 17.05. | |
1,48 | Rack, Laura | 1999 | TV Villingen | VS-Villingen | 13.07. | |
1,48 | Hildebrand, Jacqueline | 1999 | TV Eppelheim | Oftersheim | 27.07. |
1,48 | Spiering, Jana | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
1,48 | Hurst, Isabell | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 3,11 | Stresemann, Leonie 1998 -- LG Ortenau Nord |
2,60 | Spitzer, Alexandra | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 01.08. | |
2,20 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Walldorf | 03.05. | |
2,20 | Lutsch, Maria | 1999 | TV Weil | Rheinfelden | 01.08. | |
2,10 | Rübenacker, Leonie | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
2,10 | Reinfant, Christina | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Bad Schönborn | 12.10. | |
2,00 | Stahl, Corinna | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
1,90 | Petereit, Annika | 1999 | StTV Singen | Moos-Iznang | 02.07. | |
1,80 | Mutter, Paula | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
1,80 | Geis, Laura | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Bad Schönborn | 12.10. | |
1,80 | Bruhn, Lina | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Bad Schönborn | 12.10. |
1,60 | Müller, Katharina | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Bad Schönborn | 12.10. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 5,68 | Sturm, Isabelle 1998 -- LG Kurpfalz |
5,56 | +0,4 | Wurth, Anika | 1999 | LTV Meißenheim | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
5,42 | +0,7 | Marchlewski, Carolin | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
5,34 | +1,2 | Kunz, Frederike | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 06.07. |
5,33 | -0,1 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | TG Stockach | VS-Villingen | 17.05. |
5,28 | -0,1 | Westphal, Lara | 1999 | LG Baar | Furtwangen | 19.07. |
5,20 | +1,9 | Reisch, Anna | 1999 | DJK Villingen | Schwenningen | 10.05. |
5,19 | +0,4 | Kimmel, Hellen | 1999 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Heidelberg | 08.06. |
5,17 | +1,7 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | TV Mörsch | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
5,11 | +0,0 | Kamuf, Tamara | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
5,10 | +0,0 | Stroppel, Luisa | 1999 | LG Radolfzell | Oberndorf | 29.06. |
5,05 | +0,0 | Rübenacker, Leonie | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Höllstein | 29.05. |
5,01 | +0,5 | Schillinger, Sarah | 1999 | TV Konstanz | Oberndorf | 29.06. |
5,00 | +0,8 | Schiltenwolf, Clara | 1999 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 08.06. |
4,99 | +0,0 | Rieber, Anna | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
4,98 | -1,3 | Roth, Désirée | 1999 | TV Engen | Konstanz | 17.05. |
4,98 | -1,4 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
4,96 | -0,6 | Linder, Sarai | 1999 | TSV Weiler | Sinsheim | 12.07. |
4,96 | +0,0 | Frank, Yara | 1999 | TSV Baden Östringen | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
4,96 | +1,4 | Ottwaska, Isabelle | 1999 | TG Söllingen | Königsbach-Stein | 11.10. |
4,90 | -0,6 | Kirchgäßner, Pauline | 1999 | SC Freudenberg | Kitzingen | 17.05. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 10,17 | Schmitt, Melina 1998 -- StTV Singen |
11,15 | +1,9 | Reisch, Anna | 1999 | DJK Villingen | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
11,03 | +0,7 | Stroppel, Luisa | 1999 | LG Radolfzell | Köln | 17.08. |
10,31 | +1,3 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 10.05. |
10,30 | -0,4 | Hahn, Lena Katharina | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 03.10. |
10,19 | +0,1 | Kimmel, Hellen | 1999 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Mosbach | 03.05. |
10,18 | -1,7 | Skowronek, Lena | 1999 | StTV Singen | Engen | 07.06. |
9,91 | +0,0 | Vogt, Tatjana | 1999 | LAG Obere Murg | Emmendingen | 06.07. |
9,67 | +0,5 | Hildebrand, Jacqueline | 1999 | TV Eppelheim | Heidelberg | 08.06. |
9,49 | -0,3 | Alan, Dünya | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 03.10. |
9,25 | +0,8 | Herrmann, Lina | 1999 | TSV Handschuhsheim | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
9,19 | +0,0 | Schäfer, Annabell | 1999 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Mosbach | 03.05. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
Bestl. 2013: | 13,36 | Sturm, Isabelle 1998 -- LG Kurpfalz |
12,48 | Fiorito, Celina | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Niefern | 05.04. | |
12,08 | Schillinger, Sarah | 1999 | TV Konstanz | Aulendorf | 27.09. | |
11,35 | Huber, Philippa | 1999 | TV Bad Säckingen | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
11,31 | Geßler, Tabea | 1999 | StTV Singen | Moos-Iznang | 02.07. | |
11,31 | Reisch, Anna | 1999 | DJK Villingen | Furtwangen | 19.07. | |
11,08 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | TG Stockach | VS-Villingen | 31.05. | |
11,06 | Hurst, Isabell | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
10,70 | Sauer, Pia | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
10,18 | Frank, Yara | 1999 | TSV Baden Östringen | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
10,13 | Brantner, Claudia | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsbad | 05.04. |
10,05 | Dossoh, Alexa | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 30.07. | |
10,01 | Zimmerlin, Karla | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
10,00 | Zimmerlin, Johanna | 1999 | TV Endingen | Emmendingen | 16.07. | |
9,95 | Strittmatter, Katja | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
9,93 | Kruse, Nele | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
9,90 | Heidt, Franziska | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsbad | 04.04. | |
9,90 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Helmsheim | 05.07. | |
9,89 | Filleböck, Thalia | 1999 | PTSV Konstanz | Aulendorf | 27.09. | |
9,84 | Leitzig, Janina | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05. | |
9,58 | Ottwaska, Isabelle | 1999 | TG Söllingen | Königsbach | 26.04. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2013: | 38,40 | Sturm, Isabelle 1998 -- LG Kurpfalz |
34,31 | Schillinger, Sarah | 1999 | TV Konstanz | Augsburg | 02.08. | |
34,26 | Fiorito, Celina | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
30,52 | Kruse, Nele | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Lage | 13.09. | |
28,79 | Adam, Lisa | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Eschelbronn | 16.07. | |
28,35 | Geßler, Tabea | 1999 | StTV Singen | Singen | 03.10. | |
27,76 | Sauer, Pia | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
27,59 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | TV Mörsch | Östringen | 18.05. | |
26,13 | Hug, Celina | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Niefern | 05.04. | |
25,99 | Jahn, Caroline-Annabell | 1999 | StTV Singen | Singen | 03.10. | |
25,75 | Nopper, Carina | 1999 | SG Kuppenheim | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
25,21 | Bicer, Ayca | 1999 | TV Eppelheim | Brühl-Rohrhof | 01.05. | |
23,57 | Mutter, Paula | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
23,46 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
23,38 | Kleyer, Carolin | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.10. | |
22,88 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Igersheim | 18.10. | |
22,43 | Schlosser, Lara | 1999 | TV Mörsch | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
22,30 | Kaiser, Vivian | 1999 | TV Stühlingen | Wehr | 10.05. | |
22,13 | Schöninger, Lena Emily | 1999 | TSG Niefern | Niefern | 05.04. | |
22,02 | Huber, Philippa | 1999 | TV Bad Säckingen | Höllstein | 29.05. | |
21,13 | Heidt, Amira | 1999 | TV Bretten | Königsbach-Stein | 11.10. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
Bestl. 2013: | 42,07 | Plasch, Jessica 1998 -- LG Baar |
47,46 | Vogt, Tatjana | 1999 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 21.06. | |
45,08 | Snajdr, Pawla | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Langenbrand | 12.07. | |
41,60 | Schonert, Lisa | 1999 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 12.07. | |
32,98 | Fiorito, Celina | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Heidelberg | 08.06. | |
31,13 | Sura, Marla | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Augsburg | 03.08. | |
26,49 | Gutknecht, Anna-Lena | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Rheinau-Freistett | 31.07. | |
23,47 | Kaiser, Vivian | 1999 | TV Stühlingen | Löffingen | 05.04. | |
23,27 | Zimmerlin, Karla | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.10. | |
22,00 | Huber, Philippa | 1999 | TV Bad Säckingen | Albbruck | 04.10. | |
19,26 | Heidt, Franziska | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.10. |
18,08 | Kleyer, Carolin | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.10. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
Bestl. 2013: | 46,03 | Gausmann, Clio 1998 -- LG Region Karlsruhe |
42,08 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | TG Stockach | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
40,37 | Heidt, Amira | 1999 | TV Bretten | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
40,15 | Reisch, Anna | 1999 | DJK Villingen | Augsburg | 03.08. | |
39,40 | Steiling, Katharina | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Östringen | 18.05. | |
35,56 | Kirchgäßner, Pauline | 1999 | SC Freudenberg | Langensteinbach | 20.07. | |
34,40 | Scholz, Birte | 1999 | TV Villingen | Singen | 03.10. | |
34,03 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Oberderdingen | 21.09. | |
33,48 | Werner, Lea Marie | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
33,19 | Brantner, Claudia | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 04.05. | |
32,90 | Frank, Yara | 1999 | TSV Baden Östringen | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
32,38 | Heidt, Franziska | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 26.06. | |
30,53 | Zimmerlin, Karla | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
30,52 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 03.10. | |
30,50 | Sauer, Pia | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Niefern | 05.04. | |
29,49 | Geßler, Tabea | 1999 | StTV Singen | Radolfzell | 29.03. | |
29,47 | Bär, Isabelle | 1999 | TV Riegel | Emmendingen | 06.07. | |
29,42 | Wurth, Anika | 1999 | LTV Meißenheim | Meißenheim | 19.09. | |
29,34 | Nopper, Carina | 1999 | SG Kuppenheim | Bühl | 21.09. | |
28,95 | Braun, Alicia | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Oftersheim | 27.07. | |
28,86 | Mutter, Paula | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
Ballwurf 200g |
Bestl. 2013: | 53,50 | Gausmann, Clio 1998 -- LG Region Karlsruhe |
50,50 | Geis, Laura | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
50,00 | Heidt, Amira | 1999 | TV Bretten | Königsbach-Stein | 11.10. | |
47,00 | Herrmann, Chiara | 1999 | TV Bretten | Königsbach-Stein | 11.10. | |
46,50 | Sauer, Pia | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Niefern | 05.04. | |
45,50 | Wurth, Anika | 1999 | LTV Meißenheim | Meißenheim | 19.09. | |
43,00 | Jahn, Caroline-Annabell | 1999 | StTV Singen | Radolfzell | 29.03. | |
41,00 | Petras, Sara | 1999 | TV 1847 Bühl | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
40,00 | Reinfant, Christina | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Östringen | 18.05. | |
40,00 | Sura, Marla | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 03.06. | |
40,00 | von Kampen, Julia | 1999 | TV Konstanz | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
40,00 | Bitzer, Amelie | 1999 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim-Eutingen | 05.07. | |
39,50 | Petereit, Annika | 1999 | StTV Singen | Radolfzell | 29.03. | |
38,00 | Bartmann, Eva | 1999 | TB Emmendingen | Durmersheim | 07.06. | |
36,50 | Gutknecht, Anna-Lena | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Radolfzell | 29.03. | |
36,50 | Ade, Anna | 1999 | StTV Singen | Salem | 11.05. | |
36,50 | Filleböck, Thalia | 1999 | PTSV Konstanz | Salem | 11.05. | |
36,50 | Schöninger, Lena Emily | 1999 | TSG Niefern | PF-Buckenberg | 26.07. | |
34,50 | Dieterle, Ramona | 1999 | TV Haslach | Zell | 13.04. | |
34,00 | Hug, Celina | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Niefern | 05.04. | |
34,00 | Strittmatter, Katja | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Albbruck | 06.07. |
4-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
Bestl. 2013: | 2.250 | Sturm, Isabelle 1998 -- LG Kurpfalz |
2.200 | Marchlewski, Carolin | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
12,98(-0,6)-5,42(+0,7)-1,72-8,50 |
2.145 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | TG Stockach | VS-Villingen | 31.05. |
13,40(-0,2)-5,14(-0,7)-1,56-11,08 |
2.104 | Reisch, Anna | 1999 | DJK Villingen | VS-Villingen | 31.05. |
13,64(-0,2)-4,95(+0,0)-1,64-9,85 |
2.097 | Zimmerlin, Karla | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
13,11-4,86-1,56-9,93 |
2.032 | Brantner, Claudia | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsbad | 05.04. |
13,61(+2,7)-4,81-1,52-10,13 |
2.018 | Schillinger, Sarah | 1999 | TV Konstanz | Salem | 20.09. |
13,54(+0,8)-4,82(-1,6)-1,44-10,84 |
1.988 | Ganter, Maja | 1999 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
13,29(-1,5)-4,64(+0,0)-1,56-8,31 |
1.974 | Heidt, Franziska | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
12,73-4,89-1,32-9,61 |
1.951 | Rieber, Anna | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
13,35(-1,5)-4,58(+0,0)-1,52-8,25 |
1.929 | Speck, Aileen | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
13,47-4,54-1,52-8,11 |
1.910 | Lehmann, Tamara | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
13,68-4,68-1,44-8,81 |
1.899 | Rübenacker, Leonie | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
13,93(-1,5)-4,66(+0,9)-1,52-7,96 |
1.887 | Geßler, Tabea | 1999 | StTV Singen | Weingarten | 04.10. |
14,18(+0,0)-4,48(+0,0)-1,40-10,39 |
1.868 | Skowronek, Lena | 1999 | StTV Singen | Salem | 20.09. |
13,66(+0,6)-4,70(-1,2)-1,44-7,76 |
1.866 | Ottwaska, Isabelle | 1999 | TG Söllingen | Königsbach | 26.04. |
13,57(+1,4)-4,83(+0,5)-1,28-9,58 |
1.863 | Leser, Sina | 1999 | TV Lahr | Lahr | 25.07. |
13,67(+0,3)-4,65(-0,4)-1,36-8,93 |
1.857 | Franke, Claire | 1999 | TV Rheinfelden | Rheinfelden | 06.04. |
13,92(-0,4)-4,58-1,40-8,87 |
1.851 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05. |
13,74(+0,7)-4,07(+1,1)-1,40-9,81 |
1.845 | Roth, Désirée | 1999 | TV Engen | Konstanz | 17.05. |
14,07(-1,5)-4,98(-1,3)-1,41-7,69 |
1.835 | Kirchgäßner, Pauline | 1999 | SC Freudenberg | Igersheim | 13.07. |
13,6(+0,0)-4,60(+0,2)-1,40-8,17 |
7-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
Bestl. 2013: | 3.732 | Sturm, Isabelle 1998 -- LG Kurpfalz |
3.773 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | TG Stockach | VS-Villingen | 17.05./ |
13,47(+0,0)-5,33(-0,1)-11,04-1,58/11,94(+0,1)-39,85-2:48,69 | 18.05. |
3.548 | Zimmerlin, Karla | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05./ |
13,11-4,86-9,93-1,56/12,61-28,37-2:50,55 | 04.05. |
3.472 | Marchlewski, Carolin | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 24.05./ |
12,98(-0,6)-5,42(+0,7)-8,50-1,72/16,37(-1,2)-23,20-2:37,96 | 25.05. |
3.450 | Heidt, Franziska | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bernhausen | 30.08./ |
12,81(+1,4)-4,50(-0,4)-9,87-1,40/13,42(+0,0)-29,46-2:38,97 | 31.08. |
3.438 | Brantner, Claudia | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05./ |
13,77-4,55-9,69-1,52/13,30-33,19-2:47,37 | 04.05. |
3.414 | Ganter, Maja | 1999 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg | Rheinfelden | 24.05./ |
13,29(-1,5)-4,64(+0,0)-8,31/1,56-12,88(-1,0)-20,17-2:34,79 | 25.05. |
3.377 | Kirchgäßner, Pauline | 1999 | SC Freudenberg | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
14,05-4,38-8,31/1,48-13,32-35,56-2:38,14 | 20.07. |
3.371 | Speck, Aileen | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05./ |
13,47-4,54-8,11-1,52/13,15-25,42-2:39,17 | 04.05. |
3.325 | Lehmann, Tamara | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05./ |
13,68-4,68-8,81-1,44/13,21-27,19-2:47,62 | 04.05. |
3.316 | Skowronek, Lena | 1999 | StTV Singen | VS-Villingen | 17.05./ |
13,71(-1,6)-4,63(-1,1)-8,06-1,50/13,04(+0,1)-22,56-2:40,75 | 18.05. |
3.290 | Kruse, Nele | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bernhausen | 30.08./ |
13,94(+0,0)-4,59(-1,4)-9,60-1,46/13,16(+0,0)-22,00-2:47,80 | 31.08. |
3.290 | Rübenacker, Leonie | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 24.05./ |
13,93(-1,5)-4,66(+0,9)-7,96-1,52/13,56(-1,2)-20,90-2:35,28 | 25.05. |
3.179 | Rieber, Anna | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Rheinfelden | 24.05./ |
13,35(-1,5)-4,58(+0,0)-8,25-1,52/13,90(-1,0)-19,62-3:05,62 | 25.05. |
3.165 | Roggatz, Stella | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 03.10./ |
13,90(-0,1)-4,61(+0,0)-8,15/1,41-13,99(+0,4)-23,82-2:50,2 | 04.10. |
3.157 | Reinfant, Christina | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
14,21-4,40-8,58/1,28-14,39-27,82-2:32,56 | 20.07. |
3.092 | Hanisch, Malin | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Schutterwald | 20.09./ |
14,77-4,45-8,04-1,52/13,53-20,52-3:00,98 | 21.09. |
3.048 | Mutter, Paula | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 24.05./ |
14,23(-0,6)-4,18(+0,0)-8,97-1,32/14,90(-0,8)-25,79-2:49,47 | 25.05. |
3.027 | Geis, Laura | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Schutterwald | 20.09./ |
14,80-4,18-8,22-1,44/14,71-26,68-2:59,31 | 21.09. |
3.025 | Stahl, Corinna | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05./ |
13,88(+0,4)-4,22(+1,0)-7,73-1,24/13,44(+0,7)-22,96-2:48,11 | 04.05. |
3.023 | Kimmel, Nadja | 1999 | TV Eppelheim | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
15,22-4,18-8,08/1,44-14,73-21,76-2:40,39 | 20.07. |
Block S/S |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
Bestl. 2013: | 2.691 | Ihegbu, Cherylin 1998 -- TSV Buchen |
2.889 | Schwab, Katja | 1999 | TG Stockach | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,25-11,81-5,26-1,60-42,08 |
2.776 | Reisch, Anna | 1999 | DJK Villingen | VS-Villingen | 17.05. |
13,22(+0,5)-12,56(+0,0)-5,12(+0,0)-1,62-34,42 |
2.582 | Werner, Lea Marie | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,41-12,48-4,72-1,40-33,48 |
2.570 | Roll, Julia | 1999 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,35-13,16-4,98-1,52-25,19 |
2.560 | Zimmerlin, Karla | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,07-13,92-4,82-1,48-30,53 |
2.510 | Kirchgäßner, Pauline | 1999 | SC Freudenberg | Kitzingen | 17.05. |
13,92(+2,3)-13,86(-1,7)-4,90(-0,6)-1,48-31,61 |
2.503 | Skowronek, Lena | 1999 | StTV Singen | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,07-12,65-4,80-1,48-17,81 |
2.486 | Wurth, Anika | 1999 | LTV Meißenheim | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,34-13,32-4,71-1,40-28,05 |
2.476 | Stroppel, Luisa | 1999 | LG Radolfzell | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,35-12,70-5,03-1,36-22,31 |
2.452 | Heidt, Franziska | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
12,88-13,92-4,58-1,32-30,57 |
2.447 | Kleyer, Carolin | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
12,87-13,07-4,42-1,32-26,65 |
2.430 | Rübenacker, Leonie | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Wehr | 10.05. |
14,17(-0,9)-13,78(-0,7)-4,83-1,50-24,21 |
2.428 | Rieber, Anna | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,48-13,85-4,82-1,52-18,26 |
2.371 | Steiling, Katharina | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Östringen | 18.05. |
14,18(+0,1)-13,97(+0,1)-4,65(+0,0)-1,24-39,40 |
2.353 | Hildebrand, Jacqueline | 1999 | TV Eppelheim | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,78-14,75-4,50-1,48-23,23 |
2.340 | Hanisch, Malin | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
14,11-13,31-4,15-1,56-16,98 |
2.329 | Heidt, Amira | 1999 | TV Bretten | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
14,60(+0,0)-14,64(+0,0)-4,51(+0,0)-1,32-37,74 |
2.309 | Roth, Désirée | 1999 | TV Engen | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,79-13,15-4,66-1,36-16,77 |
2.306 | Roggatz, Stella | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,62-13,61-4,41-1,36-20,08 |
2.263 | Strittmatter, Katja | 1999 | LG Hohenfels | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,54-14,09-4,07-1,36-21,44 |
Block Lauf |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
Bestl. 2013: | 2.501 | Jendrzok, Luisa 1998 -- TV Haslach |
2.441 | Bartmann, Eva | 1999 | TB Emmendingen | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
13,94(-0,4)-13,52(+0,5)-4,51(+1,0)-38,00-7:20,58 |
2.430 | von Kampen, Julia | 1999 | TV Konstanz | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
13,81(-0,4)-14,32(+0,5)-4,69(+0,5)-40,00-7:28,49 |
2.417 | Filleböck, Thalia | 1999 | PTSV Konstanz | Salem | 11.05. |
13,06(+7,9)-13,82(+1,8)-4,35(-3,2)-36,50-7:49,56 |
2.413 | Weinzierl, Julia | 1999 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg Schül | Zell a. H. | 29.05. |
12,88-14,19-4,85-33,00-8:06,52 |
2.335 | Reinfant, Christina | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Östringen | 18.05. |
13,88(+0,4)-14,54(-0,2)-4,42(+0,0)-40,00-7:55,89 |
2.247 | Geis, Laura | 1999 | SG Bad Schönborn | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
14,49-14,61-4,03-50,50-8:41,78 |
2.217 | Herr, Katharina | 1999 | TV Haslach | Zell a. H. | 29.05. |
14,38-14,95-4,67-33,00-8:17,36 |
2.190 | Lutsch, Maria | 1999 | TV Weil | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
14,15-15,23-4,54-31,50-8:19,94 |
2.181 | Kimmel, Nadja | 1999 | TV Eppelheim | Eppelheim | 06.04. |
15,22(-0,9)-14,98-4,49(+1,1)-33,00-7:48,97 |
2.164 | Dietz, Lisa | 1999 | TV Bretten | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
14,36-16,22-4,36-32,50-7:52,38 |
2.123 | Ade, Anna | 1999 | StTV Singen | Salem | 11.05. |
14,64(+7,9)-14,50(+1,8)-4,02(-4,3)-36,50-8:53,41 |
2.115 | Laug, Julia | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 03.05. |
14,55-15,53-4,12-28,00-7:50,14 |
2.036 | Petras, Sara | 1999 | TV 1847 Bühl | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
14,70-16,69-3,97-41,00-9:08,36 |
1.947 | Hammer, Saskia Kim | 1999 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Wehr | 10.05. |
14,50(+0,5)-17,41(-1,0)-4,06-23,00-8:19,01 |
1.702 | Dimitriou, Margarita | 1999 | LG Neckargemünd | Mannheim | 01.05. |
15,42-15,81-3,08-22,00-9:43,54 |
1.684 | Fränkle, Zoe | 1999 | TV Grenzach | Wehr | 10.05. |
15,91(+0,5)-28,70(-1,0)-3,94-21,00-7:20,91 |
1.441 | Strittmatter, Celine | 1999 | TV Grenzach | Wehr | 10.05. |
14,96(+0,5)-18,10(-1,0)-o.g.V.-22,50-8:21,43 |
1.153 | Dimitrijevic, Eva Maria | 1999 | TV Eppelheim | Eppelheim | 06.04. |
17,30(-0,4)-aufg.-3,45(+2,0)-18,50-10:46,22 |
Block Wurf |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
Bestl. 2013: | 2.879 | Sturm, Isabelle 1998 -- LG Kurpfalz |
2.590 | Schillinger, Sarah | 1999 | TV Konstanz | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
13,54(+0,0)-13,56(+0,0)-4,75(+0,0)-11,68-32,15 |
2.554 | Krems, Sarah | 1999 | TV Mörsch | Östringen | 18.05. |
12,64(+1,3)-13,38(-0,8)-5,12(+0,2)-8,65-27,59 |
2.457 | Geßler, Tabea | 1999 | StTV Singen | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
13,93(+0,0)-14,02(+0,6)-4,70(+1,1)-11,05-27,67 |
2.422 | Heilig, Luise | 1999 | TV Helmsheim | Östringen | 18.05. |
13,05(+1,3)-12,96(-0,8)-4,58(+0,0)-9,54-19,28 |
2.282 | Dossoh, Alexa | 1999 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
14,04-14,11-4,37-9,76-20,94 |
2.246 | Jahn, Caroline-Annabelle | 1999 | StTV Singen | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
14,35-14,41-4,37-8,72-24,94 |
2.215 | Kaiser, Vivian | 1999 | TV Stühlingen | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,62-15,33-4,33-8,86-21,01 |
2.201 | Bicer, Ayca | 1999 | TV Eppelheim | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,92-15,31-4,32-9,13-20,89 |
2.166 | Nopper, Carina | 1999 | SG Kuppenheim | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
14,74(+0,0)-14,91(+0,0)-4,30(+0,5)-8,03-25,75 |
2.142 | Sauer, Pia | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
15,16-16,27-3,94-10,70-25,41 |
2.141 | Mutter, Paula | 1999 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Wehr | 10.05. |
14,68(-0,2)-14,59(-1,0)-4,30-8,15-21,53 |
2.134 | Hug, Celina | 1999 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 03.05. |
14,84-16,16-4,16-9,36-24,84 |
2.090 | Fiorito, Celina | 1999 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 01.05. |
15,43-19,90-3,96-11,29-30,66 |
2.073 | Huber, Philippa | 1999 | TV Bad Säckingen | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
15,08-15,66-3,76-10,37-19,91 |
2.072 | Kraus, Mara | 1999 | TV Schenkenzell | Zell a. H. | 29.05. |
14,32-14,28-4,27-6,67-18,50 |
2.055 | Kieper, Kim | 1999 | TV Bad Säckingen | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,90(+0,0)-16,22(+1,8)-4,10(+0,0)-8,14-17,73 |
1.966 | Biemüller, Carina | 1999 | TSG Blankenloch | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
14,30-14,96-3,74-7,04-16,30 |
1.839 | Hagel, Alina | 1999 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
15,23(+0,0)-16,31(+0,0)-3,90(+0,8)-7,20-14,10 |
1.629 | Eggi, Nadja | 1999 | TV Stühlingen | Wehr | 10.05. |
16,78(-1,0)-18,26(-1,0)-3,81-7,28-11,40 |
1.608 | Eggenschwiler, Marina | 1999 | TV Stühlingen | Wehr | 10.05. |
17,16(-1,0)-19,88(-2,2)-3,61-7,43-15,48 |
Jugend W14 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 12,73 | Heidt, Franziska 1999 -- LG Region Karlsruhe |
12,85 | +1,9 | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | TV Helmsheim | Mannheim | 11.05. |
12,86 | +1,9 | Sochiera, Anna | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Mannheim | 11.05. |
13,01 | +1,7 | Tzschach, Olivia | 2000 | TV Eppingen | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
13,11 | +0,9 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,22 | -1,0 | Fiedler, Michelle | 2000 | LG Salemertal | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,23 | +1,1 | Hoffmann, Jessica | 2000 | Rastatter TV | Oberkirch | 18.05. |
13,25 | +0,6 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Albbruck | 06.07. |
13,28 | +0,2 | Venohr, Xenia | 2000 | TSV Weiler | Mosbach-Neckarelz | 20.07. |
13,30 | +0,9 | Schönith, Lara | 2000 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Mannheim | 05.07. |
13,30 | -1,0 | Cornel, Berit | 2000 | LG Neckargemünd | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
13,34 | -1,0 | Zimmermann, Anne | 2000 | TuS Teningen | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
13,46 | +0,0 | Pristl, Mara | 2000 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Augsburg | 03.08. |
13,47 | +1,5 | Müller, Hanna | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,47 | -0,3 | Hobbie, Olivia | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 23.07. |
13,51 | -0,9 | Weiler, Xenia | 2000 | SG Kuppenheim | Iffezheim | 03.05. |
13,53 | -1,0 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | TV Eppingen | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,53 | +1,8 | Bürkle, Kiri Fee | 2000 | TSG Niefern | PF-Buckenberg | 26.07. |
13,56 | +0,5 | Kunze, Johanna | 2000 | TV Villingen | VS-Villingen | 17.05. |
13,59 | +0,9 | Homann, Sandra | 2000 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,59 | +1,9 | Okemu, Céline | 2001 | TV Eppingen | Sinsheim | 22.07. |
300 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 43,54 | von Kampen, Julia 1999 -- TV Konstanz |
43,55 | Janyska, Anna | 2001 | DJK Hockenheim | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
43,90 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Brühl | 28.06. | |
44,86 | Roster, Sally | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
46,02 | Geißler, Linda | 2000 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
46,74 | Lukasch, Anne | 2000 | TV Rheinfelden | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
46,90 | Beck, Ulrike | 2000 | TSG Blankenloch | Brühl | 28.06. | |
46,99 | Wittwer, Julia | 2000 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Bühl | 21.09. | |
47,29 | Fiedler, Michelle | 2000 | LG Salemertal | Konstanz | 29.05. | |
47,41 | Müller, Hanna | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Oberkirch | 18.05. | |
47,86 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. |
48,21 | Leppert, Lena | 2000 | SV Kirchzarten | Emmendingen | 06.07. | |
48,32 | Mayer, Hanna | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Oberkirch | 18.05. | |
48,44 | Kummle, Caroline | 2000 | TV Wehr | Wehr | 05.04. | |
48,81 | Bayer, Lilli | 2000 | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruhe | 06.07. | |
49,04 | Volk, Antonia | 2000 | TV Denzlingen | Emmendingen | 10.05. | |
49,44 | Goldstein, Emma | 2000 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
51,10 | Schmidtgen, Louise | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 06.07. | |
52,06 | Muchenberger, Nina | 2000 | TV Wehr | Wehr | 05.04. | |
53,20 | Yan, Maja | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Oberkirch | 18.05. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 2:21,16 | Kleyer, Carolin 1999 -- LG Region Karlsruhe |
2:23,09 | Geißler, Linda | 2000 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Mannheim | 17.07. | |
2:28,77 | Janowicz, Elena | 2000 | TV Rielasingen | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
2:29,84 | Jost, Jule | 2000 | SG Bad Schönborn | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
2:30,09 | Möller, Thalia | 2000 | LG Salemertal | Konstanz | 29.05. | |
2:31,13 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Salem | 10.05. | |
2:32,06 | Hurst, Jana | 2000 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
2:33,00 | Müller, Hanna | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
2:33,98 | Eckert, Larissa | 2000 | TV Wehr | Rheinfelden | 25.05. | |
2:34,43 | Siber, Helene | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Singen | 03.10. | |
2:34,83 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | TV Eppingen | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
2:34,95 | Armbruster, Melanie | 2000 | TV Wolfach | Schutterwald | 03.06. | |
2:35,34 | Kistner, Celine | 2000 | LG Hardt | Bönnigheim | 29.05. | |
2:35,93 | Fricke, Kim Annett | 2000 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
2:36,22 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Limburgerhof | 09.06. | |
2:36,48 | Venohr, Xenia | 2000 | TSV Weiler | Mosbach-Neckarelz | 20.07. | |
2:36,89 | Bugajew, Anastasia | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
2:37,10 | Feuerstein, Josefine | 2000 | SV Seckenheim | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
2:37,95 | Schreckenberger, Sophie | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
2:38,22 | Haisch, Adeline | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bernhausen | 31.08. | |
2:38,30 | Schiller, Elena | 2000 | TV Rielasingen | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
2000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 13:04 | Filleböck, Thalia 1999 -- PTSV Konstanz |
6:51,11 | Geißler, Linda | 2000 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Mannheim | 01.05. | |
7:23,10 | Kistner, Celine | 2000 | LG Hardt | Augsburg | 02.08. | |
7:24,28 | Möller, Thalia | 2000 | LG Salemertal | VS-Villingen | 17.05. | |
7:33,89 | Itt, Hanna | 2000 | TV Ohlsbach Schüler | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
7:41,28 | Schiller, Elena | 2000 | TV Rielasingen | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
7:46,19 | Eckert, Larissa | 2000 | TV Wehr | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
7:47,00 | Müller, Hanna | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
7:47,04 | Jost, Jule | 2000 | SG Bad Schönborn | Eppelheim | 06.04. | |
7:47,32 | Gutenkunst, Jana | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Augsburg | 02.08. | |
7:51,50 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Eppelheim | 06.04. |
7:52,54 | Siber, Helene | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Salem | 11.05. | |
7:52,92 | Müller, Anna | 2000 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
7:53,88 | Schreckenberger, Sophie | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. | |
7:54,86 | Armbruster, Melanie | 2000 | TV Wolfach | Zell a. H. | 29.05. | |
8:03,24 | Feuerer, Cynthia | 2000 | TV 1847 Bühl | Bietigheim | 05.04. | |
8:07,42 | Oestreicher, Marlene | 2000 | TSV Baden Östringen | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
8:10,71 | Schuster, Jasmin | 2000 | LV Biet | Pforzheim-Büchenbronn | 11.05. | |
8:12,73 | Peter, Marie | 2000 | TV 1847 Bühl | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
8:14,56 | Hartmann, Cora | 2000 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
8:19,73 | Gehrig, Julia | 2000 | TSV Mannheim-Schönau | Eppelheim | 06.04. |
5 km Str. |
Bestl. 2013: | 22:16 | Pfeffinger, Manon 1999 -- LG Region Karlsruhe |
20:26 | Kistner, Celine | 2000 | LG Hardt | Ötigheim | 08.11. | |
20:41 | Geißler, Linda | 2000 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
21:43 | Schreckenberger, Sophie | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 12.10. | |
24:21 | Speil, Carina | 2000 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Bad Liebenzell | 22.03. |
10 km Str. |
44:53 | Gutenkunst, Jana | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Biberach | 26.04. | |
45:33 | Kistner, Celine | 2000 | LG Hardt | Rastatt | 09.03. |
80 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2013: | 11,96 | Schwab, Katja 1999 -- TG Stockach |
12,09 | +0,1 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Bernhausen | 31.08. |
12,65 | +0,3 | Zeh, Selina Louisa | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
12,81 | +0,3 | Reichel, Laura Sophie | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
12,83 | -1,0 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
12,92 | -0,3 | Schönith, Lara | 2000 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Nagold | 29.06. |
12,98 | +1,6 | Joner, Caren | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 01.07. |
13,16 | +0,4 | Grosser, Daria | 2000 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
13,26 | +0,2 | Watson, Rhona | 2000 | TSV Baden Östringen | Östringen | 18.05. |
13,39 | -1,0 | Vock, Linda Giulia | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mönchengladbach | 05.07. |
13,46 | +0,6 | Hahn, Lena Katharina | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 01.05. |
13,52 | -0,4 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Mönchengladbach | 05.07. |
13,54 | -2,1 | Janowicz, Elena | 2000 | TV Rielasingen | Konstanz | 29.05. |
13,54 | +0,3 | Müller, Hanna | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 20.09. |
13,59 | -1,0 | Beck, Ulrike | 2000 | TSG Blankenloch | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
13,69 | +0,7 | Fiedler, Michelle | 2000 | LG Salemertal | Mönchengladbach | 05.07. |
13,70 | +0,0 | Wagner, Verena | 2000 | TSV Baden Östringen | Östringen | 18.05. |
13,75 | +0,2 | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | TV Helmsheim | Östringen | 18.05. |
13,79 | +0,7 | Bühn, Hannah | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bernhausen | 31.08. |
13,85 | +0,0 | Kummle, Caroline | 2000 | TV Wehr | Höllstein | 29.05. |
13,85 | -0,1 | Heitz, Leann | 2000 | TSV Baden Östringen | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
300 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2013: | 57,59 | Hafenbrak, Julia 1999 -- TV Bad Rappenau |
49,60 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
51,79 | Hahn, Lena Katharina | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 03.10. | |
52,66 | Joner, Caren | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 01.07. | |
53,38 | Müller, Hanna | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 01.07. | |
55,70 | Pristl, Mara | 2000 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Heidelberg | 09.06. | |
56,70 | Alan, Dünya | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 03.10. | |
58,67 | Joner, Ellen | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 01.07. |
3000 m Bahngehen |
21:45,27 | Käflein, Bettina | 2000 | SC Baden-Baden 1902 | Bühlertal | 21.06. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 1,64 | Reisch, Anna 1999 -- DJK Villingen | |
Bestl. 2013: | 1,64 | Marchlewski, Carolin 1999 -- TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
1,66 | Vock, Linda Giulia | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
1,61 | Stichling, Bianca | 2000 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Nagold | 29.06. | |
1,56 | Haisch, Adeline | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 06.07. | |
1,53 | Eckert, Larissa | 2000 | TV Wehr | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
1,53 | Oelgarth, Miriam | 2000 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
1,52 | Kummle, Caroline | 2000 | TV Wehr | Rheinfelden | 24.05. | |
1,52 | Zeh, Selina Louisa | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Durmersheim | 07.06. | |
1,52 | Hoffmann, Jessica | 2000 | Rastatter TV | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
1,52 | Bürkle, Kiri Fee | 2000 | TSG Niefern | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
1,52 | Biedermann, Anne | 2000 | TV Wehr | Wehr | 23.07. |
1,50 | Hobbie, Olivia | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
1,48 | Hurst, Jana | 2000 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Eppelheim | 06.04. | |
1,48 | Lukasch, Anne | 2000 | TV Rheinfelden | Rheinfelden | 06.04. | |
1,48 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Eppelheim | 06.04. | |
1,48 | Tzschach, Olivia | 2000 | TV Eppingen | Heidelberg | 08.06. | |
1,48 | Volk, Pia | 2000 | TV Villingen | VS-Villingen | 13.07. | |
1,46 | Hahn, Lena Katharina | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 01.05. | |
1,46 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Salem | 11.05. | |
1,46 | Hofheinz, Clara | 2000 | TB Emmendingen | VS-Villingen | 17.05. | |
1,46 | Kienzle, Sophia | 2000 | TV Villingen | Furtwangen | 19.07. |
1,46 | Kunze, Johanna | 2000 | TV Villingen | Furtwangen | 19.07. | |
1,46 | Mayer, Ronja | 2000 | TV Wolfach | Schiltach | 28.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 2,40 | Rübenacker, Leonie 1999 -- TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
2,90 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Engen | 07.06. | |
2,50 | Schmidtgen, Louise | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
2,30 | Jahn, Franka | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
2,10 | Raisch, Nina | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsbad | 05.04. | |
2,10 | Petek, Laura | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Moos-Iznang | 02.07. | |
2,00 | Hobbie, Olivia | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsbad | 05.04. | |
2,00 | Jost, Jule | 2000 | SG Bad Schönborn | Bad Schönborn | 12.10. | |
1,60 | Harling, Sofie | 2000 | SG Bad Schönborn | Bad Schönborn | 12.10. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 5,33 | Kunz, Frederike 1999 -- LG Region Karlsruhe |
5,41 | +0,0 | Tzschach, Olivia | 2000 | TV Eppingen | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
5,32 | +0,0 | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | TV Helmsheim | Schutterwald | 13.07. |
5,27 | +0,3 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Singen | 03.10. |
5,06 | +0,8 | Fiedler, Michelle | 2000 | LG Salemertal | Konstanz | 29.05. |
5,02 | -0,3 | Vock, Linda Giulia | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Leutershausen | 31.05. |
4,97 | +1,5 | Bürkle, Kiri Fee | 2000 | TSG Niefern | PF-Buckenberg | 26.07. |
4,94 | +1,0 | Venohr, Xenia | 2000 | TSV Weiler | Sinsheim | 12.07. |
4,90 | +0,7 | Hoffmann, Jessica | 2000 | Rastatter TV | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
4,90 | +0,7 | Grosser, Daria | 2000 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Mannheim | 03.10. |
4,87 | +0,8 | Haisch, Adeline | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 06.07. |
4,85 | -0,4 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | TV Eppingen | Sinsheim | 06.06. |
4,81 | +0,0 | Alan, Dünya | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 03.10. |
4,79 | -0,4 | Wagner, Verena | 2000 | TSV Baden Östringen | Langensteinbach | 19.07. |
4,78 | +0,3 | Zeh, Selina Louisa | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 06.07. |
4,76 | +0,0 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Limburgerhof | 08.06. |
4,76 | +1,9 | Eckert, Larissa | 2000 | TV Wehr | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
4,76 | +0,2 | Dathe, Clara | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 05.07. |
4,75 | +1,0 | Ulrich, Jule | 2000 | TV 1847 Bühl | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
4,74 | -0,3 | Hobbie, Olivia | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 19.07. |
4,73 | +0,0 | Brunner, Hannah | 2000 | TV Wehr | Karlsruhe | 27.09. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
Bestl. 2013: | 11,53 | Fiorito, Celina 1999 -- MTG Mannheim |
12,64 | Wehrle, Nadine | 2000 | TV Furtwangen | Singen | 03.10. | |
11,82 | Braunagel, Leia | 2000 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Bühl | 21.09. | |
11,46 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Singen | 03.10. | |
11,37 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Aulendorf | 27.09. | |
11,19 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | TV Eppingen | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
11,03 | Fiedler, Michelle | 2000 | LG Salemertal | Radolfzell | 29.03. | |
10,90 | Eckert, Larissa | 2000 | TV Wehr | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
10,63 | Seydel, Antonia | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 20.09. | |
10,50 | Venohr, Xenia | 2000 | TSV Weiler | Buchen | 24.05. | |
10,05 | Joner, Ellen | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Haslach | 03.10. |
10,02 | Petek, Laura | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Aulendorf | 27.09. | |
9,85 | Joner, Caren | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Haslach | 03.10. | |
9,64 | Raisch, Nina | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
9,31 | Weiler, Xenia | 2000 | SG Kuppenheim | Baden-Baden | 04.06. | |
9,30 | Grosser, Daria | 2000 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Bönnigheim | 29.05. | |
9,21 | Haisch, Adeline | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bernhausen | 30.08. | |
9,21 | Eisenmann, Sabrina | 2000 | TV 1899 Gengenbach Schüler | Karlsruhe | 27.09. | |
9,10 | Huber, Alexandra | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Lenzkirch | 16.07. | |
8,99 | Zeh, Selina Louisa | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. | |
8,97 | Feuerer, Cynthia | 2000 | TV 1847 Bühl | Oberkirch | 18.05. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2013: | 30,33 | Fiorito, Celina 1999 -- MTG Mannheim |
35,56 | Braunagel, Leia | 2000 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Königsbach-Stein | 11.10. | |
31,70 | Seydel, Antonia | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 08.08. | |
30,93 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Mönchengladbach | 05.07. | |
29,30 | Eckert, Larissa | 2000 | TV Wehr | Singen | 03.10. | |
27,99 | Joner, Ellen | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Haslach | 03.10. | |
27,52 | Wehrle, Nadine | 2000 | TV Furtwangen | Vöhringen | 19.06. | |
26,84 | Fiedler, Michelle | 2000 | LG Salemertal | Friedrichshafen | 01.08. | |
26,44 | Joner, Caren | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Haslach | 03.10. | |
25,48 | Schkalej, Luisa | 2000 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Igersheim | 18.10. | |
25,18 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | TV Eppingen | Sinsheim | 12.07. |
23,42 | Alan, Dünya | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
23,24 | Venohr, Xenia | 2000 | TSV Weiler | Sinsheim | 12.07. | |
22,16 | Bonsu, Samira | 2000 | TV Villingen | VS-Villingen | 13.07. | |
21,51 | Becker, Antonia | 2000 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Heidesheim | 11.10. | |
21,00 | Zeh, Selina Louisa | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.10. | |
20,90 | Biedermann, Anne | 2000 | TV Wehr | Wehr | 21.09. | |
20,00 | Geisinger, Anja | 2000 | LG Baar | Singen | 03.10. | |
19,95 | Weiler, Xenia | 2000 | SG Kuppenheim | Bühl | 21.09. | |
19,84 | Volk, Pia | 2000 | TV Villingen | VS-Villingen | 13.07. | |
19,64 | Vogel, Lisa | 2000 | LV Biet | Sinsheim | 22.03. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
Bestl. 2013: | 48,48 | Snajdr, Pawla 1999 -- MTG Mannheim |
39,77 | Schonert, Alysha | 2000 | LAG Obere Murg | Dissen | 28.09. | |
28,81 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Albbruck | 15.03. | |
27,50 | Fiedler, Michelle | 2000 | LG Salemertal | Radolfzell | 29.03. | |
23,98 | Huber, Alexandra | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Sinsheim | 22.03. | |
23,51 | Schkalej, Luisa | 2000 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Sinsheim | 22.03. | |
20,96 | Becker, Antonia | 2000 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
20,00 | Hobbie, Olivia | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.10. | |
19,48 | Zeh, Selina Louisa | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.10. | |
19,02 | Geisinger, Anja | 2000 | LG Baar | Löffingen | 05.04. | |
15,92 | Haisch, Adeline | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.10. |
Speerwurf 500 g |
Bestl. 2013: | 36,52 | Reisch, Anna 1999 -- DJK Villingen |
43,92 | Braunagel, Leia | 2000 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Nagold | 29.06. | |
39,84 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
36,84 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Konstanz | 29.05. | |
36,12 | Krause, Clara | 2000 | TV Weil | Rheinfelden | 01.08. | |
35,55 | Eckert, Larissa | 2000 | TV Wehr | Wehr | 21.09. | |
35,49 | Zeh, Selina Louisa | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Schutterwald | 13.07. | |
34,69 | Petek, Laura | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Salem | 11.05. | |
33,51 | Geiger, Jasmin | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
32,89 | Seydel, Antonia | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Albbruck | 04.10. | |
31,87 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | TV Eppingen | Sinsheim | 11.07. |
31,85 | Joner, Ellen | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 01.07. | |
31,55 | Jost, Jule | 2000 | SG Bad Schönborn | Helmsheim | 05.07. | |
30,93 | Hahn, Lena Katharina | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Nagold | 29.06. | |
30,51 | Joner, Caren | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 01.07. | |
30,43 | Ulrich, Jule | 2000 | TV 1847 Bühl | Kandel | 03.10. | |
29,90 | Fiedler, Michelle | 2000 | LG Salemertal | Radolfzell | 29.03. | |
29,60 | Wehrle, Nadine | 2000 | TV Furtwangen | Nagold | 29.06. | |
28,74 | Grosser, Daria | 2000 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Mannheim | 03.10. | |
27,92 | Haisch, Adeline | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 30.07. | |
27,24 | Beck, Ulrike | 2000 | TSG Blankenloch | Langensteinbach | 20.07. |
Ballwurf 200g |
Bestl. 2013: | 44,00 | Sauer, Pia 1999 -- LG Ortenau Nord |
59,50 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Radolfzell | 29.03. | |
55,00 | Eckert, Larissa | 2000 | TV Wehr | Albbruck | 04.10. | |
54,50 | Braunagel, Leia | 2000 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Königsbach-Stein | 11.10. | |
50,50 | Jost, Jule | 2000 | SG Bad Schönborn | Eppelheim | 06.04. | |
50,00 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | TV Eppingen | Pforzheim | 18.05. | |
50,00 | Joner, Ellen | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 03.06. | |
45,50 | Seydel, Antonia | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Albbruck | 04.10. | |
44,00 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Eppelheim | 06.04. | |
42,50 | Schröter, Natalie | 2000 | TV Rielasingen | Radolfzell | 29.03. | |
42,50 | Ulrich, Jule | 2000 | TV 1847 Bühl | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
42,00 | Armbruster, Melanie | 2000 | TV Wolfach | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
41,00 | Jahn, Franka | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
40,50 | Feuerer, Cynthia | 2000 | TV 1847 Bühl | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
39,50 | Mink, Mareike | 2000 | SG Kuppenheim | Baden-Baden | 04.06. | |
39,00 | Rahmel, Kerstin | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Albbruck | 06.07. | |
38,50 | Joner, Caren | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 03.06. | |
37,50 | Vogel, Lisa | 2000 | LV Biet | PF-Buckenberg | 26.07. | |
36,50 | Müller, Hanna | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Zell a. H. | 21.06. | |
36,00 | Dinkelacker, Sonja | 2000 | LG Baar | Salem | 11.05. | |
35,50 | Ritter, Selina | 2000 | TV Grenzach | Grenzach-Wyhlen | 10.10. |
4-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Hoch-Kugel (3kg) |
Bestl. 2013: | 2.008 | Marchlewski, Carolin 1999 -- TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
1.971 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Bernhausen | 03.05. |
13,20(+0,8)-4,68(-0,0)-1,40-9,91 |
1.939 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | TV Eppingen | Sinsheim | 06.06. |
13,99(+0,0)-4,85(-0,4)-1,44-9,65 |
1.923 | Eckert, Larissa | 2000 | TV Wehr | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
13,87(-1,5)-4,44(+0,0)-1,48-9,57 |
1.921 | Haisch, Adeline | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 05.10. |
14,24-4,52-1,56-8,83 |
1.903 | Zeh, Selina Louisa | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
13,92-4,51-1,48-8,99 |
1.840 | Hoffmann, Jessica | 2000 | Rastatter TV | Iffezheim | 03.05. |
13,80(-0,3)-4,74(+0,5)-1,48-6,81 |
1.832 | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | TV Helmsheim | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05. |
13,28(+0,1)-4,76(+1,1)-1,36-7,21 |
1.804 | Mayer, Ronja | 2000 | TV Wolfach | Schiltach | 28.09. |
14,60-4,67-1,46-7,73 |
1.799 | Weiler, Xenia | 2000 | SG Kuppenheim | Iffezheim | 03.05. |
13,51(-0,9)-4,58(+0,9)-1,28-8,50 |
1.795 | Kummle, Caroline | 2000 | TV Wehr | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
14,05(-1,5)-4,23(+0,0)-1,52-6,96 |
1.780 | Bühn, Hannah | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
13,66-4,06-1,44-7,43 |
1.760 | Jost, Jule | 2000 | SG Bad Schönborn | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05. |
13,76(+0,1)-4,09(+0,8)-1,32-8,79 |
1.759 | Watson, Rhona | 2000 | TSV Baden Östringen | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05. |
14,03(+0,6)-4,35(+0,9)-1,44-6,89 |
1.756 | Raisch, Nina | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Rheinstetten-Mörsch | 17.05. |
14,46-4,31-1,38-8,47 |
1.750 | Homann, Sandra | 2000 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
13,78-4,26-1,36-7,59 |
1.749 | Kunze, Johanna | 2000 | TV Villingen | VS-Villingen | 31.05. |
13,62(-0,3)-4,44(-0,8)-1,40-6,33 |
1.738 | Müller, Hanna | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Rheinau-Freistett | 03.10. |
13,81-4,25-1,32-7,94 |
1.737 | Biedermann, Anne | 2000 | TV Wehr | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
14,84(-0,6)-4,17(+1,1)-1,48-7,62 |
1.722 | Beck, Ulrike | 2000 | TSG Blankenloch | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
14,19-4,06-1,36-8,19 |
1.712 | Pristl, Mara | 2000 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Schiltach | 28.09. |
14,00-4,51-1,30-7,33 |
1.712 | Ritter, Selina | 2000 | TV Grenzach | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
14,32(-1,5)-4,32(+0,0)-1,32-8,07 |
7-Kampf |
100m-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Hoch-80m H.-Speer (500g)-800m |
Bestl. 2013: | 3.616 | Frank, Yara 1999 -- TSV Baden Östringen |
3.646 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Bernhausen | 30.08./ |
13,29(-0,1)-4,89(+0,0)-11,17-1,40/12,09(+0,1)-34,04-2:34,52 | 31.08. |
3.369 | Zeh, Selina Louisa | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05./ |
13,92-4,51-8,99-1,48/13,13-32,09-2:47,55 | 04.05. |
3.368 | Eckert, Larissa | 2000 | TV Wehr | Rheinfelden | 24.05./ |
13,87(-1,5)-4,44(+0,0)-9,57-1,48/14,22(-0,8)-29,28-2:33,98 | 25.05. |
3.311 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Schutterwald | 20.09./ |
13,76-4,49-11,07-1,36/13,90-34,12-3:00,13 | 21.09. |
3.255 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Limburgerhof | 08.06./ |
14,06(-2,1)-4,76(+0,0)-6,88/1,44-13,28(+0,3)-25,97-2:36,22 | 09.06. |
3.243 | Haisch, Adeline | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
14,73-4,60-8,18/1,56-14,11-23,82-2:38,54 | 20.07. |
3.206 | Jost, Jule | 2000 | SG Bad Schönborn | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 03.05./ |
13,76(+0,1)-4,09(+0,8)-8,79-1,32/13,98(+0,6)-29,86-2:37,25 | 04.05. |
3.137 | Beck, Ulrike | 2000 | TSG Blankenloch | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
14,49-4,26-8,40/1,40-13,85-27,24-2:47,67 | 20.07. |
3.099 | Bühn, Hannah | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05./ |
13,66-4,06-7,43-1,44/13,80-19,54-2:44,44 | 04.05. |
3.096 | Müller, Hanna | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 20.09./ |
13,80-4,55-7,29-1,28/13,54-18,95-2:33,50 | 21.09. |
3.055 | Kummle, Caroline | 2000 | TV Wehr | Rheinfelden | 24.05./ |
14,05(-1,5)-4,23(+0,0)-6,96-1,52/14,45(-1,2)-22,42-2:57,91 | 25.05. |
3.037 | Watson, Rhona | 2000 | TSV Baden Östringen | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
14,16-4,64-7,51/1,36-13,38-16,51-2:51,00 | 20.07. |
2.999 | Hobbie, Olivia | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
14,19-4,74-7,11/1,36-14,12-17,95-2:52,14 | 20.07. |
2.998 | Bürkle, Kiri Fee | 2000 | TSG Niefern | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
14,07-4,85-6,99/1,52-14,10-10,23-2:55,55 | 20.07. |
2.988 | Biedermann, Anne | 2000 | TV Wehr | Rheinfelden | 24.05./ |
14,84(-0,6)-4,17(+1,1)-7,62-1,48/14,40(-0,8)-20,41-2:55,05 | 25.05. |
2.955 | Watson, Moira | 2000 | TSV Baden Östringen | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
14,70-4,45-7,79/1,32-14,91-21,86-2:49,10 | 20.07. |
2.950 | Seydel, Antonia | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 20.09./ |
14,78-4,38-10,63-1,28/17,74-28,96-2:59,58 | 21.09. |
2.944 | Westermann, Elisa | 2000 | TV Bretten | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
14,51-4,52-7,59/1,36-14,72-19,17-2:55,58 | 20.07. |
2.940 | Pristl, Mara | 2000 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Karlsruhe | 03.05./ |
13,67-4,62-7,26-1,20/14,76-23,28-2:56,51 | 04.05. |
2.935 | Raisch, Nina | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 19.07./ |
14,95-4,21-8,76/1,40-14,60-20,00-3:04,38 | 20.07. |
Block S/S |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Hoch-Speer (500g) |
Bestl. 2013: | 2.699 | Reisch, Anna 1999 -- DJK Villingen |
2.654 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,11-12,56-4,97-1,44-33,39 |
2.543 | Hoffmann, Jessica | 2000 | Rastatter TV | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
12,96-13,97-4,83-1,52-25,29 |
2.504 | Vock, Linda Giulia | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Leutershausen | 31.05. |
14,03(-0,2)-13,89(+0,0)-5,02(-0,3)-1,62-22,08 |
2.502 | Zeh, Selina Louisa | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,66-12,96-4,63-1,48-26,12 |
2.413 | Braun, Anne | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Brühl-Rohrhof | 01.05. |
14,03(+0,0)-13,39(+0,0)-4,63(+0,0)-1,44-25,09 |
2.393 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Pforzheim-Büchenbronn | 11.05. |
13,90(+1,0)-14,57(+0,5)-4,21(+0,1)-1,40-36,94 |
2.392 | Joner, Caren | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,74-13,27-4,36-1,36-28,12 |
2.388 | Kußmann, Julia | 2000 | TV Helmsheim | Östringen | 18.05. |
13,05(+0,1)-13,75(+0,2)-4,58(+0,0)-1,40-19,64 |
2.323 | Kummle, Caroline | 2000 | TV Wehr | Wehr | 10.05. |
14,31(-0,2)-14,02(+0,0)-4,19-1,50-23,09 |
2.309 | Janowicz, Elena | 2000 | TV Rielasingen | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,67-13,57-4,56-1,40-16,79 |
2.303 | Pristl, Mara | 2000 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,52-14,63-4,53-1,36-22,66 |
2.298 | Stumpf, Sophie | 2000 | TV Königshofen | Eppelheim | 06.04. |
13,83(+0,0)-14,60-4,18(-1,2)-1,40-26,06 |
2.297 | Watson, Rhona | 2000 | TSV Baden Östringen | Östringen | 18.05. |
13,91(+0,1)-13,26(+0,2)-4,50(+0,1)-1,40-16,45 |
2.294 | Petek, Laura | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Salem | 11.05. |
14,23(+4,3)-14,49(+0,6)-4,23(-2,4)-1,30-34,69 |
2.256 | Hurst, Jana | 2000 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Eppelheim | 06.04. |
14,16(+0,0)-14,74-4,26(+0,1)-1,48-19,48 |
2.254 | Reichel, Laura Sophie | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,59-13,46-4,57-1,28-17,38 |
2.253 | Haisch, Adeline | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
14,41-14,87-4,49-1,44-21,10 |
2.239 | Mayer, Ronja | 2000 | TV Wolfach | Achern | 03.05. |
14,09-13,96-4,55-1,34-18,65 |
2.221 | Schönith, Lara | 2000 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,23-13,05-4,33-1,36-9,28 |
2.206 | Biedermann, Anne | 2000 | TV Wehr | Wehr | 10.05. |
15,09(-0,2)-14,69(-0,4)-4,15-1,46-23,11 |
Block Lauf |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Ball-2000m |
Bestl. 2013: | 2.495 | Lehmann, Tamara 1999 -- LG Region Karlsruhe |
2.568 | Siebler, Johanna | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Eppelheim | 06.04. |
13,61(-0,4)-12,60-5,00(+1,2)-44,00-7:51,50 |
2.448 | Eckert, Larissa | 2000 | TV Wehr | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,77-15,65-4,76-54,00-7:46,19 |
2.422 | Jost, Jule | 2000 | SG Bad Schönborn | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,64-13,98-4,07-50,50-7:52,64 |
2.350 | Armbruster, Melanie | 2000 | TV Wolfach | Zell a. H. | 29.05. |
13,88-14,10-4,28-41,00-7:54,86 |
2.323 | Müller, Anna | 2000 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,49-15,01-4,72-32,50-7:52,92 |
2.306 | Müller, Hanna | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,47-14,20-3,86-36,50-7:47,00 |
2.300 | Jahn, Franka | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,99-14,16-4,35-41,00-8:25,43 |
2.231 | Ulrich, Jule | 2000 | TV 1847 Bühl | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,65-15,71-4,39-42,50-8:55,03 |
2.169 | Feuerer, Cynthia | 2000 | TV 1847 Bühl | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
14,14-15,08-4,17-40,50-9:02,85 |
2.160 | Schiller, Elena | 2000 | TV Rielasingen | VS-Villingen | 17.05. |
14,32(-0,7)-16,14(-1,3)-4,20(-1,5)-35,00-8:00,02 |
2.136 | Müller, Maja | 2000 | LG Neckargemünd | Mannheim | 01.05. |
13,96-14,42-3,99-31,00-8:46,90 |
2.102 | Kistner, Celine | 2000 | LG Hardt | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
14,99-16,00-4,01-31,00-7:36,66 |
2.093 | Siber, Helene | 2000 | LG Radolfzell | Salem | 11.05. |
14,21(+4,8)-15,01(+2,5)-3,69(-5,1)-26,50-7:52,54 |
2.056 | Peter, Marie | 2000 | TV 1847 Bühl | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
15,36(+0,0)-15,36(+0,4)-4,03(+0,4)-33,00-8:17,90 |
1.999 | Nikolay, Emily | 2000 | LG Kurpfalz | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
14,76-15,38-4,28-25,50-9:00,86 |
1.999 | Gehrig, Julia | 2000 | TSV Mannheim-Schönau | Eppelheim | 06.04. |
14,72(-0,9)-17,15-3,84(+0,1)-32,50-8:19,73 |
1.998 | Schuster, Jasmin | 2000 | LV Biet | Pforzheim-Büchenbronn | 11.05. |
14,79(+0,0)-16,21(+0,0)-3,87(-0,1)-27,00-8:10,71 |
1.997 | Möller, Thalia | 2000 | LG Salemertal | VS-Villingen | 17.05. |
15,24(-0,7)-16,22(-1,3)-3,96(+0,2)-21,00-7:24,28 |
1.984 | Schreckenberger, Sophie | 2000 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
15,19-17,09-3,77-30,50-7:53,88 |
1.980 | Oestreicher, Marlene | 2000 | TSV Baden Östringen | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
14,66-16,98-4,04-26,00-8:17,35 |
Block Wurf |
100m-80m H.-Weit-Kugel (3kg)-Diskus (1kg) |
Bestl. 2013: | 2.396 | Krems, Sarah 1999 -- TV Mörsch |
2.540 | Buckel, Jennifer | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,32-13,40-4,59-11,01-28,79 |
2.500 | Fiedler, Michelle | 2000 | LG Salemertal | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,22-14,06-5,00-10,16-26,44 |
2.364 | Winterbauer, Natalie | 2000 | TV Eppingen | Mönchengladbach | 05.07. |
13,82(-0,6)-14,14(+0,7)-4,60(+0,1)-10,53-21,89 |
2.328 | Seydel, Antonia | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
14,33-14,74-4,42-10,51-26,42 |
2.312 | Joner, Ellen | 2000 | LG Ortenau Nord | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
13,99-14,47-4,41-9,92-23,84 |
2.286 | Eckert, Larissa | 2000 | TV Wehr | Wehr | 10.05. |
14,20(-1,7)-14,61(-1,7)-4,74-8,41-25,92 |
2.198 | Alan, Dünya | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Leutershausen | 31.05. |
14,24(+1,7)-14,65(+0,1)-4,49(+0,0)-8,74-19,91 |
2.168 | Braunagel, Leia | 2000 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
15,33(-0,5)-17,11(-0,5)-4,27(+0,4)-9,88-31,25 |
2.090 | Valenta, Thekla | 2000 | TV Bad Säckingen | Wehr | 10.05. |
13,99(-1,4)-15,98(-0,8)-4,24-8,65-17,21 |
1.995 | Eisenmann, Sabrina | 2000 | TV 1899 Gengenbach Schüler | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
14,62-16,39-4,20-8,21-16,62 |
1.960 | Geisinger, Anja | 2000 | LG Baar | VS-Villingen | 17.05. |
15,49(-1,1)-16,42(-0,9)-4,01(-0,2)-8,46-19,27 |
1.923 | Itt, Hanna | 2000 | TV Ohlsbach Schüler | Zell a. H. | 29.05. |
14,50-15,71-4,00-6,58-15,96 |
1.916 | Huber, Alexandra | 2000 | LG Hohenfels | Zell a. H. | 21.06. |
15,33-16,50-3,76-8,56-17,47 |
1.889 | Sommerfeld, Simone | 2000 | TV 1899 Gengenbach Schüler | Achern | 03.05. |
15,03-15,62-3,98-7,21-14,01 |
1.871 | Eisinger, Johanna | 2000 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 01.05. |
15,16-16,53-3,52-8,22-16,64 |
1.833 | Benz, Mira | 2000 | TV Ohlsbach Schüler | Zell a. H. | 29.05. |
15,32-16,92-3,87-7,29-15,49 |
1.832 | Wehrstein, Annika | 2000 | TV Bad Säckingen | Wehr | 10.05. |
15,51(-1,7)-17,46(-0,8)-3,67-8,30-16,24 |
1.765 | Muchenberger, Nina | 2000 | TV Wehr | Wehr | 10.05. |
14,92(-1,4)-15,42(-1,7)-4,06-4,97-11,74 |
1.749 | Vogel, Lisa | 2000 | LV Biet | Pforzheim-Büchenbronn | 11.05. |
16,75(+0,1)-18,00(+0,4)-3,84(+0,0)-7,80-16,83 |
1.645 | Lippert, Ann-Kathrin | 2000 | TV Lenzkirch | Neustadt | 05.06. |
16,2(+0,4)-17,0(-0,5)-3,61(+0,0)-5,96-14,78 |
Weibliche Jugend U14 |
4 x 75 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2013: | 40,14 | STG Mannheim/Mosbach/Seckenhei |
40,28 | StG Baden-Enz Weiblich | PF-Buckenberg | 26.07. |
Härlin, Julia (2001); Hudak, Hannah (2002); Kreuz, Karina (2001); Schöpf, Lara (2001) |
41,01 | TSG Niefern | Niefern | 30.07. |
Hudak, Hannah (2002); Lammel, Pauline (2001); Kreuz, Karina (2001); Schöpf, Lara (2001) |
41,06 | TSG Rohrbach | Walldorf | 20.07. |
von Achten, Donata (2002); Ostertag, Luisa (2001); Padberg, Paula (2002); von Achten, Luca (2002) |
41,16 | LG Ortenau Nord | Karlsruhe | 28.09. |
Bauer, Celine (2002); Ludwig, Anina (2001); Kern, Ronja (2002); Treiber, Julia (2001) |
41,36 | LG Radolfzell | Moos-Iznang | 26.07. |
Klopstock, Leonie (2002); Haselwander, Kathrin (2001); Schön, Julia (2001); Engelbrecht, Fenja (2001) |
41,42 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg I | Karlsruhe | 28.09. |
Hansmann, Kim (2001); Weith, Johanna (2001); Ogunmuyiwa, Fiona Sade (2002); Neumann, Nele (2001) |
41,63 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Karlsruhe | 28.09. |
Kadel, Judith (2001); Roster, Sally (2001); Sauer, Eva (2001); Sochiera, Anna (2001) |
41,68 | StG Hochrhein | Waldshut-Tiengen | 05.07. |
Kuhn, Ellen (2001); Indlekofer, Dominique (2001); Schwabe, Marla (2001); Hunold, Jana (2002) |
41,92 | StG SRYburg-Rastatter TV I | Karlsruhe | 28.09. |
Scheifele, Celine (2002); Dike, Jenny (2002); Wagenbrenner, Jana (2001); Fischer, Helen (2001) |
41,94 | TV Wehr I | Höllstein | 15.07. |
Müller, Alina (2002); Hudec, Mariella (2002); Tümen, Peyam (2002); Kapp, Michaela (2001) |
42,22 | LG Kurpfalz I | Oftersheim | 27.07. |
Weiß, Vanessa (2001); Stillger, Vivien (2002); Sams, Annika (2001); Verhoeven, Lara (2001) |
42,32 | TV Lenzkirch | Löffingen | 05.07. |
Ziegler, Sarah (2001); Colignon, Eva (2001); Straub, Lea (2001); Walleser, Larissa (2001) |
42,53 | SV Büchenbronn | PF-Buckenberg | 26.07. |
Hüttler, Marie (2001); Mlinzk, Luisa (2001); Hudak, Annika (2002); Bacanu, Ana (2002) |
42,58 | TB Wilferdingen | PF-Buckenberg | 26.07. |
Steuer, Madeleine (2001); Riexinger, Dorothea (2002); Schmierer, Pia (2001); Riazati Nejad, Setareh (2002) |
42,59 | TSV Buchen | Osterburken | 27.06. |
Hofmann, Jasmin (2001); Müller, Zoé (2001); Link, Mattea (2002); Bähringer, Ella (2002) |
42,60 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | Karlsruhe | 28.09. |
Puder, Hannah (2001); Kautz, Maria (2002); Molnar, Yumi-Luisa (2002); Slawik, Anna (2002) |
42,89 | SV Malterdingen | Teningen | 28.09. |
Schneider, Janina (2001); Scheufler, Luisa (2001); Wiese, Lina (2001); Breig, Selina (2002) |
43,16 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | Karlsruhe | 28.09. |
Hutzel, Nelly (2002); Schäfer, Laura (2001); Kahmann, Silja (2002); Hermann, Anne (2002) |
43,43 | StG Hochrhein I | Karlsruhe | 28.09. |
Kokoschka, Lisa (2001); Haas, Svenja (2002); Forstmann, Clara (2002); Trueb, Noelle (2001) |
43,59 | TSG Rohrbach II | Karlsruhe | 28.09. |
Ostertag, Marlene (2003); Müller, Jenny (2002); Titz, Elisa (2002); Mundt, Leane (2003) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2013: | 7:43,74 | TSG 1862 Weinheim |
7:42,91 | TV Wehr | Müllheim | 29.05. |
Kapp, Michaela (2001); Hudec, Mariella (2002); Höpfl, Amelie (2002) |
8:03,99 | SV Büchenbronn | Müllheim | 29.05. |
Hüttler, Marie (2001); Hudak, Annika (2002); Mlinzk, Luisa (2001) |
8:18,1 | StG Baden-Enz Weiblich II | Pforzheim-Büchenbronn | 21.05. |
Groß, Svenja (2001); Härlin, Julia (2001); Schöpf, Lara (2001) |
8:22,5 | StG SRYburg-Rastatter TV II | Baden-Baden | 21.05. |
Lawo, Kim (2001); Fischer, Helen (2001); Fruchtmann, Rachel (2002) |
8:24,75 | TV Bretten | Müllheim | 29.05. |
Halwas, Henriette (2001); Halwas, Paulina (2001); Stampf, Judith (2001) |
8:25,15 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Müllheim | 29.05. |
Roster, Sally (2001); Krebs, Lisa (2002); Kadel, Judith (2001) |
8:40,60 | TV Biberach | Zell a. H. | 15.07. |
Wälde, Nora (2002); Berger, Selina (2003); Ramsteiner, Tatjana (2003) |
8:45,80 | TV Bahlingen | Müllheim | 29.05. |
Keusgen, Luca-Marie (2001); Wissert, Antonia (2002); Würstlin, Luca-Lena (2002) |
8:53,12 | LG Neckargemünd I | Schönau | 29.05. |
Hansing, Nora (2001); Bahne, Tess (2001); Jesberger, Laura (2001) |
8:56,05 | LG Kurpfalz I | Schönau | 29.05. |
Weiß, Vanessa (2001); Walter, Michelle (2001); Schlusche, Sarah (2001) |
8:56,1 | StG Östringen/Helmsheim II | Forst | 14.05. |
Richter, Josephine (2001); Hildenbrand, Lena (2001); Kiefer, Anne (2002) |
8:56,80 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Zell a. H. | 15.07. |
Burger, Julia (2002); Kling, Anne (2002); Teßmer, Svea (2002) |
9:02,3 | StG TV Bühl/TG Ötigheim I | Baden-Baden | 21.05. |
Schäfer, Vivien (2002); Tausend, Noreen (2001); Feuerer, Celina (2001) |
9:03,88 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | Rheinstetten-Mörsch | 17.05. |
Wünschel, Nele (2002); Molnar, Yumi-Luisa (2002); Birimisa, Pauline (2003) |
9:09,97 | TV Eppingen I | Sulzfeld | 26.07. |
Weinröther, Anna-Lisa (2001); Böhm, Lara (2003); Okemu, Céline (2001) |
9:14,7 | StG Baden-Enz Weiblich I | Pforzheim-Büchenbronn | 21.05. |
Talmon-Gros, Nadine (2001); Talmon-Gros, Miriam (2002); Schweigert, Kira (2002) |
9:20,69 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | Rheinstetten-Mörsch | 17.05. |
Kahmann, Silja (2002); Wlasak, Nele (2002); Siegmund, Sara (2002) |
9:28,57 | LG Baar II | Donaueschingen | 14.05. |
Herr, Fenja Elisabeth (2001); Callenbach, Aurelia (2001); Nacci, Alina (2001) |
9:33,68 | TV Eichstetten | Müllheim | 29.05. |
Wiedeking, Marit (2002); Schmidt, Sanja (2001); Enderlin, Antonia (2002) |
9:34,01 | LG Baar I | Donaueschingen | 14.05. |
Dannegger, Katrin (2002); Weishaar, Amelie (2001); Bernauer, Lara (2001) |
3-Kampf Ma. |
75m-Weit-Ball |
Bestl. 2013: | 4.316 | LG Ortenau Nord |
4.389 | MTG Mannheim I | Schönau | 29.05. |
Geiger, Jasmin (2001) - 1.536; Dörflinger, Ronja Evita (2001) - 1.440; Möllers, Maryam (2001) - 1.413 |
4.252 | TSV Gerchsheim | Pforzheim-Eutingen | 05.07. |
Schöpf, Lara (2001) - 1.540; Kreuz, Karina (2001) - 1.377; Lammel, Pauline (2001) - 1.335 |
4.119 | TSG Niefern I | Niefern Öschelbronn | 10.05. |
Schöpf, Lara (2001) - 1.467; Kreuz, Karina (2001) - 1.368; Härlin, Julia (2001) - 1.284 |
4.034 | TV Eppingen | Oberderdingen | 21.09. |
Okemu, Céline (2001) - 1.426; Winterbauer, Janine (2002) - 1.331; Weinröther, Anna-Lisa (2001) - 1.277 |
3.964 | TV Lenzkirch | Neustadt | 10.05. |
Walleser, Larissa (2001) - 1.386; Ziegler, Sarah (2001) - 1.359; Straub, Lea (2001) - 1.219 |
3.933 | SG Bad Schönborn I | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 04.05. |
Reinfant, Luisa (2001) - 1.360; Irrgang, Andra (2002) - 1.316; Dogru, Ecem (2001) - 1.257 |
3.929 | TV Wehr I | Wehr | 21.09. |
Hudec, Mariella (2002) - 1.329; Kapp, Michaela (2001) - 1.319; Tümen, Peyam (2002) - 1.281 |
3.906 | LV Biet I | Neuhausen-Steinegg | 06.07. |
Nothacker, Patricia (2001) - 1.334; Schönleber, Alina (2001) - 1.323; Wolter, Patricia (2001) - 1.249 |
3.825 | DJK Hockenheim I | MA-Seckenheim | 20.09. |
Janyska, Anna (2001) - 1.495; Hagmann, Lina (2002) - 1.171; Pappenberger, Theresa (2002) - 1.159 |
3.820 | LG Kurpfalz I | Schönau | 29.05. |
Verhoeven, Lara (2001) - 1.312; Schlusche, Sarah (2001) - 1.292; Walter, Michelle (2001) - 1.216 |
3.812 | SR Yburg Steinbach I | Iffezheim | 03.05. |
Fischer, Helen (2001) - 1.323; Fruchtmann, Rachel (2002) - 1.309; Scheifele, Celine (2002) - 1.180 |
3.779 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | Karlsruhe | 05.10. |
Sieben, Nele (2001) - 1.319; Maurath, Kira Maria (2002) - 1.237; Siegmund, Sara (2002) - 1.223 |
3.777 | TV Rheinfelden | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
Kokoschka, Lisa (2001) - 1.300; Stark, Rabea (2002) - 1.246; Kuhn, Ellen (2001) - 1.231 |
3.759 | TSV 05 Reichenbach I | Rheinstetten-Mörsch | 17.05. |
Grieß, Sarah (2001) - 1.354; Holl, Lara (2001) - 1.277; Schmitt, Emma (2002) - 1.128 |
3.733 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg Schül I | Zell | 13.04. |
Neumann, Nele (2001) - 1.385; Zapf, Leoni (2002) - 1.183; Jrab, Nura (2001) - 1.165 |
3.709 | ESV Weil am Rhein I | Weil am Rhein | 26.07. |
Potgeter, Lina (2001) - 1.395; Bannert, Selma (2002) - 1.214; Hoffmann, Anais (2001) - 1.100 |
3.703 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten I | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
Indlekofer, Dominique (2001) - 1.301; Kirtzeck, Johanna (2001) - 1.282; Hunold, Jana (2002) - 1.120 |
3.701 | MTG Mannheim II | Schönau | 29.05. |
Touma, Marie (2002) - 1.293; Helbig, Chiara (2002) - 1.223; Kreicker, Lilly (2002) - 1.185 |
3.683 | TSV Handschuhsheim I | Schönau | 29.05. |
Mundhenk, Birte (2002) - 1.283; Dillschneider, Anna (2002) - 1.238; Koppenhöfer, Tasmin (2002) - 1.162 |
3.654 | TV Wehr II | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
Höpfl, Amelie (2002) - 1.245; Greiner, Lisa (2001) - 1.222; Müller, Alina (2002) - 1.187 |
4-Kampf Ma. |
75m-Weit-Hoch-Ball |
Bestl. 2013: | 5.794 | MTG Mannheim |
5.818 | MTG Mannheim I | Schönau | 29.05. |
Geiger, Jasmin (2001) - 2.077; Möllers, Maryam (2001) - 1.882; Dörflinger, Ronja Evita (2001) - 1.859 |
5.172 | TSG Niefern I | Teningen | 29.06. |
Schöpf, Lara (2001) - 1.777; Kreuz, Karina (2001) - 1.644; Härlin, Julia (2001) - 1.751 |
5.155 | LV Biet I | Neuhausen-Steinegg | 06.07. |
Nothacker, Patricia (2001) - 1.851; Schönleber, Alina (2001) - 1.767; Wolter, Patricia (2001) - 1.537 |
5.143 | SR Yburg Steinbach I | Teningen | 29.06. |
Fruchtmann, Rachel (2002) - 1.874; Fischer, Helen (2001) - 1.803; Scheifele, Celine (2002) - 1.466 |
5.077 | TV Bretten | Königsbach | 26.04. |
Halwas, Henriette (2001) - 1.743; Halwas, Paulina (2001) - 1.683; Stampf, Judith (2001) - 1.651 |
5.043 | TV Wehr I | Teningen | 29.06. |
Kapp, Michaela (2001) - 1.810; Hudec, Mariella (2002) - 1.622; Tümen, Peyam (2002) - 1.611 |
4.983 | MTG Mannheim II | Schönau | 29.05. |
Touma, Marie (2002) - 1.712; Helbig, Chiara (2002) - 1.667; Kreicker, Lilly (2002) - 1.604 |
4.931 | TV Rheinfelden | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
Kuhn, Ellen (2001) - 1.675; Kokoschka, Lisa (2001) - 1.642; Stark, Rabea (2002) - 1.614 |
4.928 | SG Bad Schönborn | Mingolsheim (Bad Schönbor | 04.05. |
Reinfant, Luisa (2001) - 1.702; Irrgang, Andra (2002) - 1.658; Mächtel, Lea Sophie (2001) - 1.568 |
4.925 | LG Radolfzell | Salem | 20.09. |
Haselwander, Kathrin (2001) - 1.729; Engelbrecht, Fenja (2001) - 1.655; Klopstock, Leonie (2002) - 1.541 |
4.919 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | Rheinstetten-Mörsch | 17.05. |
Sieben, Nele (2001) - 1.727; Slawik, Anna (2002) - 1.625; Schäfer, Laura (2001) - 1.567 |
4.904 | TSV Buchen I | Teningen | 29.06. |
Link, Mattea (2002) - 1.678; Bähringer, Ella (2002) - 1.641; Müller, Zoé (2001) - 1.585 |
4.896 | LG Kurpfalz I | Schönau | 29.05. |
Schlusche, Sarah (2001) - 1.711; Verhoeven, Lara (2001) - 1.627; Walter, Michelle (2001) - 1.558 |
4.833 | TV Engen | Salem | 20.09. |
Strötzel, Sabrina (2002) - 1.753; Komin, Hanna (2001) - 1.590; Müller, Milena (2002) - 1.490 |
4.807 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten I | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
Kirtzeck, Johanna (2001) - 1.676; Indlekofer, Dominique (2001) - 1.643; Hunold, Jana (2002) - 1.488 |
4.779 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg Schül I | Zell | 13.04. |
Neumann, Nele (2001) - 1.804; Zapf, Leoni (2002) - 1.577; Jrab, Nura (2001) - 1.398 |
4.768 | TSV 05 Reichenbach I | Teningen | 29.06. |
Grieß, Sarah (2001) - 1.750; Holl, Lara (2001) - 1.583; Schmitt, Emma (2002) - 1.435 |
4.747 | TV Wehr II | Wehr | 21.09. |
Litschka, Sophie (2002) - 1.595; Höpfl, Amelie (2002) - 1.589; Greiner, Lisa (2001) - 1.563 |
4.700 | DJK Hockenheim | Teningen | 29.06. |
Janyska, Anna (2001) - 2.110; Hagmann, Lina (2002) - 1.388; Neff, Julie Merlene (2002) - 1.202 |
4.679 | TV Bad Säckingen | Bad Säckingen | 20.05. |
Stratz, Hannah (2002) - 1.617; Weger, Feline (2002) - 1.557; Eller, Paula (2002) - 1.505 |
Block Mannschaft |
Bestl. 2013: | 11.771 | MTG Mannheim |
11.684 | MTG Mannheim | Langensteinbach | 19.07. |
Dörflinger, Ronja Evita (2001) - 2.565; Raubach, Liliana (2001) - 2.003; Helbig, Chiara (2002) - 2.148 | ||
Geiger, Jasmin (2001) - 2.590; Möllers, Maryam (2001) - 2.378 |
10.608 | TV Wehr | Wehr | 10.05. |
Kapp, Michaela (2001) - 2.290; Hudec, Mariella (2002) - 2.221; Höpfl, Amelie (2002) - 2.104 | ||
König, Franziska (2002) - 2.056; Tümen, Peyam (2002) - 1.937 |
10.544 | TSG Niefern | Langensteinbach | 19.07. |
Hudak, Hannah (2002) - 1.859; Schöpf, Lara (2001) - 2.469; Härlin, Julia (2001) - 2.179 | ||
Kreuz, Karina (2001) - 2.091; Lammel, Pauline (2001) - 1.946 |
10.513 | LG Neckargemünd | Langensteinbach | 19.07. |
Jesberger, Laura (2001) - 2.205; Endrich, Marlene (2001) - 2.136; Schneckenberger, Amanda (2001) - 2.077 | ||
Stock, Lilli (2001) - 2.068; Bahne, Tess (2001) - 2.027 |
10.433 | SR Yburg Steinbach I | Durmersheim | 07.06. |
Fischer, Helen (2001) - 2.348; Fruchtmann, Rachel (2002) - 2.327; Dike, Jenny (2002) - 1.964 | ||
Roth, Chiara (2001) - 1.919; Bode, Annika (2001) - 1.875 |
10.149 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 19.07. |
Hutzel, Nelly (2002) - 2.004; Molnar, Yumi-Luisa (2002) - 1.974; Puder, Hannah (2001) - 2.072 | ||
Slawik, Anna (2002) - 1.937; Sieben, Nele (2001) - 2.162 |
10.084 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg Schül | Zell a. H. | 29.05. |
Kurun, Jana (2002); Hansmann, Kim (2001); Weith, Johanna (2001) | ||
Zapf, Leoni (2002); Maurer, Luisa (2001) |
10.005 | SG Bad Schönborn | Östringen | 18.05. |
Reinfant, Luisa (2001) - 2.190; Irrgang, Andra (2002) - 2.123; Mächtel, Lea Sophie (2001) - 1.961 | ||
Göpfert, Janine (2001) - 1.866; Dogru, Ecem (2001) - 1.865 |
9.998 | TV Bretten | Pforzheim-Büchenbronn | 11.05. |
Halwas, Henriette (2001) - 2.195; Halwas, Paulina (2001) - 2.120; Klink, Teresa (2001) - 2.087 | ||
Stampf, Judith (2001) - 2.048; Störzinger, Johanna (2001) - 1.548 |
9.862 | TSG Rohrbach | Mannheim | 01.05. |
von Achten, Luca (2002); Ostertag, Luisa (2001); Titz, Elisa (2002) | ||
Neuhaus, Laeticia (2002); Padberg, Paula (2002) |
9.645 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Wehr | 10.05. |
Kirtzeck, Johanna (2001) - 2.199; Bach, Pia (2002) - 1.961; Hunold, Jana (2002) - 1.907 | ||
Radau, Jasmin (2002) - 1.800; Ritter, Celina (2002) - 1.778 |
9.533 | TSV Handschuhsheim | Mannheim | 01.05. |
Mundhenk, Birte (2002); Reimers, Nele (2002); Dillschneider, Anna (2002) | ||
van der Velden, Liz (2002); Kraft, Catrin (2002) |
9.504 | TV Rheinfelden | Wehr | 10.05. |
Kokoschka, Lisa (2001) - 2.190; Stark, Rabea (2002) - 1.985; Kuhn, Ellen (2001) - 1.929 | ||
Forstmann, Clara (2002) - 1.756; Haas, Svenja (2002) - 1.644 |
9.362 | LG Baar | VS-Villingen | 17.05. |
Leber, Lisa (2001) - 2.078; Nacci, Alina (2001) - 1.940; Herr, Fenja Elisabeth (2001) - 1.899 | ||
Callenbach, Aurelia (2001) - 1.804; Dannegger, Katrin (2002) - 1.641 |
9.339 | TV Unterharmersbach Schüler | Zell a. H. | 29.05. |
Teßmer, Svea (2002); Kling, Anne (2002); Echle, Alexandra (2001) | ||
Burger, Julia (2002); Rösch, Jule (2002) |
9.158 | TV Eppelheim I | Eppelheim | 06.04. |
Laquai, Jaqueline (2001) - 2.044; Fehmer, Laura (2001) - 1.942; Bulut, Selina (2001) - 1.909 | ||
Klähn, Marie (2002) - 1.758; Hinner, Fanny (2001) - 1.505 |
8.808 | LG Kurpfalz | Rohrhof | 01.05. |
Schlusche, Sarah (2001) - 1.911; Walter, Michelle (2001) - 1.864; Weiß, Vanessa (2001) - 1.747 | ||
Ludwig, Louisa (2002) - 1.668; Adlon, Amelie (2002) - 1.618 |
8.650 | TV Bad Säckingen | Langensteinbach | 19.07. |
Eller, Paula (2002) - 1.883; Bruckschlegel, Verena (2002) - 1.758; Weger, Feline (2002) - 1.738 | ||
Hoffmeister, Antonia (2002) - 1.678; Stratz, Hannah (2002) - 1.593 |
Jugend W13 |
75 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 10,00 | Kußmann, Julia 2000 -- TV Helmsheim |
9,78 | Schöpf, Lara | 2001 | TSG Niefern | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
9,84 | Fischer, Helen | 2001 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
9,86 | Mücke, Carla | 2001 | LG Hohenfels | Höllstein | 29.05. | |
10,02 | Janyska, Anna | 2001 | DJK Hockenheim | Haßloch (PF) | 19.06. | |
10,03 | Schönleber, Alina | 2001 | LV Biet | Karlsbad | 05.04. | |
10,08 | Müller, Lina | 2001 | TSG Blankenloch | Karlsruhe | 30.07. | |
10,25 | Treiber, Julia | 2001 | LG Ortenau Nord | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
10,31 | Sochiera, Anna | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Mannheim | 06.07. | |
10,34 | Grieß, Sarah | 2001 | TSV 05 Reichenbach | Teningen | 29.06. | |
10,34 | Kirchgäßner, Rosa | 2001 | SC Freudenberg | Langensteinbach | 19.07. |
10,34 | Weith, Johanna | 2001 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg Schül | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
10,35 | Gräff, Lara-Sophie | 2001 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Mosbach-Neckarelz | 20.07. | |
10,35 | Sauter, Liesbeth | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 28.09. | |
10,36 | Wagenbrenner, Jana | 2001 | Rastatter TV | Mannheim | 06.07. | |
10,37 | Neumann, Nele | 2001 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg Schül | Kehl | 26.04. | |
10,37 | Möllers, Maryam | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 06.07. | |
10,38 | Okemu, Céline | 2001 | TV Eppingen | Sinsheim | 06.06. | |
10,43 | Jacob, Yvonne | 2001 | TV 1834 Pforzheim | Königsbach | 26.04. | |
10,44 | Roster, Sally | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
10,44 | Keller, Mara | 2001 | TV Bahlingen | Singen | 03.10. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 2:30,11 | Geißler, Linda 2000 -- TSG 1862 Weinheim |
2:26,27 | Sauer, Eva | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Pfungstadt | 02.07. | |
2:27,57 | Dörflinger, Ronja Evita | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
2:27,96 | Schönung, Chelsea | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Pliezhausen | 18.05. | |
2:28,80 | Hüttler, Marie | 2001 | SV Büchenbronn | PF-Buckenberg | 27.07. | |
2:32,54 | Kapp, Michaela | 2001 | TV Wehr | Waldshut-Tiengen | 05.07. | |
2:32,74 | Schneider, Janina | 2001 | SV Malterdingen | Singen | 03.10. | |
2:35,02 | Roster, Sally | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Mannheim | 01.05. | |
2:35,19 | Janyska, Anna | 2001 | DJK Hockenheim | Haßloch (PF) | 19.06. | |
2:35,55 | Groß, Svenja | 2001 | TSG Niefern | PF-Buckenberg | 27.07. | |
2:36,38 | Fischer, Helen | 2001 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Langensteinbach | 19.07. |
2:36,70 | Laquai, Jaqueline | 2001 | TV Eppelheim | Heidelberg | 02.07. | |
2:36,96 | Kadel, Judith | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Walldorf | 20.07. | |
2:38,59 | Mlinzk, Luisa | 2001 | SV Büchenbronn | PF-Buckenberg | 27.07. | |
2:40,30 | Puder, Hannah | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
2:40,40 | Engelbrecht, Fenja | 2001 | LG Radolfzell | Singen | 03.10. | |
2:40,53 | Weishaar, Amelie | 2001 | LG Baar | Singen | 03.10. | |
2:40,56 | Pieper, Saskia | 2001 | TV Helmsheim | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
2:40,73 | Oertel, Klara | 2001 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 03.06. | |
2:41,46 | Rohnacher, Leandra | 2001 | SV 1899 Langensteinbach | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
2:41,66 | Schöpf, Lara | 2001 | TSG Niefern | Langensteinbach | 19.07. |
2000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 7:06,92 | Geißler, Linda 2000 -- TSG 1862 Weinheim |
7:10,77 | Schönung, Chelsea | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
7:27,49 | Groß, Svenja | 2001 | TSG Niefern | Calw-Stammheim | 02.07. | |
7:37,03 | Dörflinger, Ronja Evita | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
7:39,03 | Hüttler, Marie | 2001 | SV Büchenbronn | Königsbach-Stein | 05.04. | |
7:48,97 | Sauer, Eva | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
8:03,66 | Baumer, Annika | 2001 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg | Denzlingen | 29.03. | |
8:09,90 | Laquai, Jaqueline | 2001 | TV Eppelheim | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
8:10,88 | Fischer, Helen | 2001 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Bietigheim | 05.04. | |
8:13,53 | Tausend, Noreen | 2001 | TV 1847 Bühl | Bietigheim | 05.04. | |
8:13,65 | Lang, Annika | 2001 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 22.09. |
8:19,61 | Lawo, Kim | 2001 | Rastatter TV | Bietigheim | 05.04. | |
8:27,43 | Feuerer, Celina | 2001 | TV 1847 Bühl | Bietigheim | 05.04. | |
8:27,49 | Lotter, Antonia | 2001 | ETSV Lauda | Untergruppenbach | 23.07. | |
8:43,93 | Mlinzk, Luisa | 2001 | SV Büchenbronn | Königsbach-Stein | 05.04. | |
8:47,25 | Bicer, Dilara | 2001 | TV Eppelheim | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
8:54,93 | Talmon-Gros, Nadine | 2001 | TG Dietlingen | Calw-Stammheim | 02.07. | |
9:05,44 | Bornbaum, Jessica | 2001 | LV Biet | Königsbach-Stein | 05.04. |
5 km Str. |
Bestl. 2013: | 20:46 | Geißler, Linda 2000 -- TSG 1862 Weinheim |
20:31 | Hüttler, Marie | 2001 | SV Büchenbronn | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
21:16 | Schönung, Chelsea | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Maximiliansau | 12.04. | |
21:36 | Groß, Svenja | 2001 | TSG Niefern | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
21:58 | Kadel, Judith | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
22:08 | Roster, Sally | 2001 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
22:54 | Lotter, Antonia | 2001 | ETSV Lauda | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
23:17 | Kücherer, Lena | 2001 | ETSV Lauda | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
23:18 | Kappler, Tanja | 2001 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 12.10. | |
24:34 | Hoffmann, Kerstin | 2001 | TSV Ubstadt | Hambrücken | 17.08. | |
25:50 | Talmon-Gros, Nadine | 2001 | TG Dietlingen | Hambrücken | 17.08. |
60 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2013: | 9,73 | Grosser, Daria 2000 -- LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
9,92 | Mücke, Carla | 2001 | LG Hohenfels | Höllstein | 29.05. | |
9,98 | Kirtzeck, Johanna | 2001 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Höllstein | 29.05. | |
9,99 | Fischer, Helen | 2001 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
10,05 | Janyska, Anna | 2001 | DJK Hockenheim | Haßloch (PF) | 19.06. | |
10,26 | Neumann, Nele | 2001 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg Schül | Achern | 03.05. | |
10,40 | Rohnacher, Leandra | 2001 | SV 1899 Langensteinbach | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
10,42 | Geiger, Jasmin | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
10,45 | Dörflinger, Ronja Evita | 2001 | MTG Mannheim | Oftersheim | 27.07. | |
10,48 | Treiber, Julia | 2001 | LG Ortenau Nord | Langensteinbach | 19.07. | |
10,51 | Kramer, Lisa | 2001 | LG Salemertal | Konstanz | 29.05. |
10,53 | Steuer, Madeleine | 2001 | TB Wilferdingen | PF-Buckenberg |