Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Frauen und weibliche Jugend | Stand: 24.05.2015 |
Frauen |
Juniorinnen U23 |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Frauen |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 11,02 | Sailer, Verena 1985 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
11,02 | Sailer, Verena 1985 -- MTG Mannheim | 2.08.2013 |
11,14 | +1,4 | Sailer, Verena | 1985 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 05.07. |
11,51 | +1,3 | Kwadwo, Yasmin | 1990 | MTG Mannheim | Dessau | 11.06. |
11,53 | +1,4 | Gonska, Nadine | 1990 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 05.07. |
11,65 | +1,2 | Frey, Carina | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Bulle/CH | 12.07. |
12,00 | -0,8 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | LG Kurpfalz | Mannheim | 17.05. |
12,17 | +1,8 | Hufschmidt, Deborah | 1990 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Mannheim | 11.05. |
12,36 | +0,0 | Kaltenmaier, Alena | 1994 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Augsburg | 02.08. |
12,39 | +0,0 | Steidle, Tatjana | 1986 | USC Freiburg | Emmendingen | 16.07. |
12,46 | +1,0 | Münzer, Lisa | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Pfungstadt | 02.07. |
12,69 | +0,0 | Kaufmann, Larissa | 1985 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 28.06. |
12,80 | +0,1 | Stadelbacher, Judith | 1992 | LG Offenburg | Basel/CH | 01.05. |
12,82 | +0,3 | Spinner, Kerstin | 1984 | LG Ortenau Nord | Emmendingen | 16.07. |
12,83 | +0,3 | Kaminski, Christina | 1988 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Besigheim | 30.07. |
12,92 | +0,2 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Flein | 13.09. |
12,94 | +0,5 | Triendl, Lea | 1992 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Lörrach | 01.06. |
12,97 | +0,5 | Stehle, Tabea | 1990 | USC Heidelberg | Lörrach | 01.06. |
12,98 | +0,5 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Lörrach | 01.06. |
13,00 | +0,5 | Hanne, Aylin | 1994 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Heidelberg | 09.06. |
13,03 | +0,5 | Krämer, Chiara | 1993 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Lörrach | 01.06. |
13,05 | +0,8 | Kolsch, Lilith | 1991 | TV Bühlertal | Emmendingen | 16.07. |
13,11 | +0,6 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Bönnigheim | 29.05. |
13,13 | +0,0 | Hänßler, Sinah | 1982 | TuS Höllstein | Brühl | 29.06. |
13,14 | +1,0 | Groh, Stefanie | 1987 | LG Ortenau Nord | Mannheim | 01.05. |
13,15 | +0,8 | Schmoll, Martina | 1992 | TV Bühlertal | Emmendingen | 16.07. |
13,19 | +1,4 | Meyer, Ellise | 1993 | USC Freiburg | Weinheim | 31.05. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 23,52 | Kedzierski, Johanna 1984 -- USC Freiburg | ||
23,15 | Möllinger, Anne 1985 -- MTG Mannheim | 28.05.2012 | ||
23,15 | Cibis, Anne 1985 -- MTG Mannheim | 28.05.2012 |
23,27 | -0,1 | Gonska, Nadine | 1990 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 27.07. |
24,91 | +0,9 | Stadelbacher, Judith | 1992 | LG Offenburg | Weinheim | 31.05. |
25,28 | -0,9 | Kaltenmaier, Alena | 1994 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Heilbronn | 29.06. |
25,46 | +0,6 | Münzer, Lisa | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 17.07. |
25,48 | -0,2 | Kaufmann, Larissa | 1985 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Rheinau-Freistett | 20.07. |
25,91 | +0,8 | Spinner, Kerstin | 1984 | LG Ortenau Nord | Emmendingen | 16.07. |
26,23 | +1,2 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Flei | 09.08. |
26,42 | -0,9 | Krämer, Chiara | 1993 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Karlsbad-Langensteinbach | 25.05. |
26,46 | -1,9 | Gerstner, Pia | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heidenheim | 12.07. |
26,50 | +1,0 | Meyer, Ellise | 1993 | USC Freiburg | Weinheim | 31.05. |
26,66 | +0,0 | Groh, Stefanie | 1987 | LG Ortenau Nord | Mannheim | 01.05. |
26,79 | +0,1 | Becker, Carolin | 1991 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 17.07. |
26,91 | +2,0 | Hanne, Aylin | 1994 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Mannheim | 11.05. |
26,97 | +0,0 | Walter, Sabine | 1987 | MTG Mannheim | Mainz | 08.06. |
27,16 | +0,3 | Schmoll, Martina | 1992 | TV Bühlertal | Emmendingen | 16.07. |
27,19 | +0,5 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Bönnigheim | 29.05. |
27,20 | -1,9 | Röll, Vanessa | 1985 | LG Offenburg | Heidenheim | 12.07. |
27,36 | +0,3 | Schwitalla, Patricia | 1993 | SV Malterdingen | Emmendingen | 16.07. |
27,38 | -0,1 | Hänßler, Sinah | 1982 | TuS Höllstein | Löffingen | 25.05. |
27,40 | +0,3 | Kolsch, Lilith | 1991 | TV Bühlertal | Emmendingen | 16.07. |
27,53 | +1,9 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
27,56 | +0,0 | Bureau, Nina | 1988 | USC Freiburg | Teningen | 16.05. |
27,58 | +1,1 | Stehle, Tabea | 1990 | USC Heidelberg | Heidenheim | 12.07. |
27,62 | +0,0 | Burbach, Regina | 1982 | LG Ortenau Nord | Rheinau-Freistett | 20.07. |
27,62 | +0,2 | Schüler, Elena | 1994 | SV Waldkirch | Rheinfelden | 01.08. |
28,13 | +1,0 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Heidenheim | 12.07. |
28,30 | +1,2 | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. |
30,13 | +1,2 | Widmann, Laila | 1994 | USC Heidelberg | Heidenheim | 12.07. |
32,84 | +0,4 | Olschewski, Jana | 1994 | TG Dietlingen | Niefern-Öschelbronn | 10.05. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 54,99 | Moll, Cornelia 1982 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
52,67 | Leistenschneider, Nicole 1967 -- MTG Mannheim | 14.06.1983 |
54,59 | Gonska, Nadine | 1990 | MTG Mannheim | Colmar/FRA | 09.06. | |
55,64 | Fahr, Annina | 1993 | TuS Gottmadingen | Karlsbad-Langensteinbach | 25.05. | |
55,94 | Stadelbacher, Judith | 1992 | LG Offenburg | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
57,78 | Bakker, Julia | 1994 | LC Rothaus | Rheinau-Freistett | 20.07. | |
58,27 | Ballmann, Sina Kim | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Pfungstadt | 02.07. | |
58,64 | Gottmann, Lea | 1992 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 17.07. | |
59,65 | Kaiser, Verena | 1992 | SVK Beiertheim | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
59,72 | Meyer, Ellise | 1993 | USC Freiburg | Flieden | 18.05. | |
59,87 | Münzer, Lisa | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Pfungstadt | 06.08. | |
62,99 | Schüler, Elena | 1994 | SV Waldkirch | Lörrach | 01.06. |
63,03 | Kulicke, Katharina | 1990 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 17.07. | |
63,56 | Jordan, Anja | 1982 | LG Ortenau Nord | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
65,00 | Hofmann, Hannah | 1986 | TSG Bruchsal | Karlsdorf-Neuthardt | 05.04. | |
66,27 | Becker, Linda | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 17.07. | |
66,34 | Spiry, Christine | 1979 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
69,88 | Bär, Rosemarie | 1961 | TV Eichstetten | Rheinfelden | 01.08. | |
70,21 | Lisa, Scholl | 1993 | DJK Hockenheim | Mainz | 08.06. | |
70,22 | Ulrich, Helga | 1958 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Pfungstadt | 06.08. | |
70,47 | Schmidt, Charlotte | 1988 | USC Freiburg | Rheinfelden | 01.08. | |
71,61 | Scholl, Lisa | 1993 | DJK Hockenheim | Brühl | 29.06. |
74,97 | Pletschen, Gisela | 1956 | SV Kirchzarten | Erfurt | 12.07. | |
78,07 | Ramsteiner, Ursula | 1970 | TV Biberach | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
83,10 | Brethauer, Dagmar | 1969 | TSV 05 Rot | Pforzheim | 18.05. | |
94,08 | Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes | 1957 | TSV 05 Rot | Flei | 09.08. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 2:12,13 | Schreiner, Hanna 1992 -- LC Rothaus | ||
2:03,05 | Gutwein, Beate 1960 -- TV Staufen | 16.08.1985 |
2:12,22 | Müller, Felizitas | 1992 | TS Ottersdorf | Wesel | 14.06. | |
2:12,36 | Müller, Ester | 1992 | TS Ottersdorf | Wesel | 14.06. | |
2:12,46 | Ballmann, Sina Kim | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Wesel | 15.06. | |
2:13,99 | Hettich, Sarah | 1991 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 31.05. | |
2:18,89 | Kulicke, Katharina | 1990 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Colmar/FRA | 09.06. | |
2:19,41 | Ott, Ann-Kathrin | 1994 | StTV Singen | Moos-Iznang | 02.07. | |
2:19,52 | Gerstner, Pia | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heidenheim | 13.07. | |
2:22,27 | Bakker, Julia | 1994 | LC Rothaus | Breisach am Rhein | 03.05. | |
2:22,90 | Polito, Eva | 1976 | LG Hohenfels | Erfurt | 11.07. | |
2:24,20 | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 04.05. |
2:27,45 | Lang, Tanja | 1971 | LG Hohenfels | Erfurt | 11.07. | |
2:34,66 | Spinner, Kerstin | 1984 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 21.09. | |
2:34,71 | Schüler, Elena | 1994 | SV Waldkirch | Schutterwald | 21.09. | |
2:35,71 | Schmidt, Ghislaine | 1963 | LG Hohenfels | Erfurt | 11.07. | |
2:36,35 | Pfisterer, Birgit | 1985 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
2:36,68 | Kiefer, Maren | 1988 | MTG Mannheim | Bernhausen | 15.06. | |
2:36,95 | Widmann, Laila | 1994 | USC Heidelberg | Heidenheim | 13.07. | |
2:38,55 | Röll, Mareike | 1991 | LC Rothaus | Heidenheim | 13.07. | |
2:41,33 | Spinner, Miriam | 1989 | SV Waldkirch | Schutterwald | 21.09. | |
2:41,65 | Knopf, Hannah | 1993 | USC Heidelberg | Mannheim | 17.05. |
2:42,42 | Luxemburger, Christina | 1990 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Heidenheim | 13.07. | |
2:44,45 | Röll, Vanessa | 1985 | LG Offenburg | Heidenheim | 13.07. | |
2:44,57 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Flein | 12.10. | |
2:46,33 | Henn, Elisabeth | 1957 | SC 88 Bruchhausen | Löffingen | 25.05. | |
2:47,82 | Würtz, Iris | 1960 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Löffingen | 25.05. | |
2:48,83 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Heidenheim | 13.07. | |
3:34,99 | Olschewski, Jana | 1994 | TG Dietlingen | Niefern-Öschelbronn | 11.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 4:29,04 | Amrhein, Fabienne 1992 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
4:09,85 | da Fonseca-W., Kris 1972 -- LG Offenburg | 14.09.1993 |
4:39,43 | Ziegler, Lisa | 1994 | TV 1847 Bühl | Rheinau-Freistett | 20.07. | |
4:39,64 | Hettich, Sarah | 1991 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 29.06. | |
4:42,60 | Gruben, Lara | 1990 | MTG Mannheim | Heilbronn | 29.06. | |
4:43,82 | Ott, Ann-Kathrin | 1994 | StTV Singen | Wesel | 14.06. | |
4:44,29 | Müller, Ester | 1992 | TS Ottersdorf | Heilbronn | 29.06. | |
4:48,01 | Müller, Felizitas | 1992 | TS Ottersdorf | Heilbronn | 29.06. | |
4:52,03 | Polito, Eva | 1976 | LG Hohenfels | Zofingen/SUI | 07.06. | |
5:01,68 | Lang, Tanja | 1971 | LG Hohenfels | Erfurt | 12.07. | |
5:05,19 | Ballmann, Sina Kim | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Colmar/FRA | 09.06. | |
5:06,64 | Schmieder, Sylvia | 1977 | LAG Obere Murg | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. |
5:12,76 | Wagner, Silja | 1994 | LG Offenburg | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. | |
5:14,81 | Pfisterer, Birgit | 1985 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
5:20,38 | Schmidt, Ghislaine | 1963 | LG Hohenfels | Erfurt | 12.07. | |
5:27,12 | Sander, Kristin | 1994 | TV Biberach | Rheinau-Freistett | 20.07. | |
5:31,63 | Hochlenert, Angela | 1967 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Pfungstadt | 06.08. | |
5:33,42 | Hebding, Marion | 1968 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
5:34,23 | Moeller, Anuschka | 1994 | LG Offenburg | Emmendingen | 16.07. | |
5:34,59 | Vormwald, Anne | 1990 | USC Heidelberg | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
5:36,31 | Würtz, Iris | 1960 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Erfurt | 12.07. | |
5:36,50 | Henn, Elisabeth | 1957 | SC 88 Bruchhausen | Erfurt | 12.07. |
5:49,48 | Fischer, Stephanie | 1981 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Buckenberg | 26.07. | |
6:21,86 | Geiger, Maria | 1959 | TV Neulingen | Buckenberg | 26.07. | |
6:31,48 | Tokpetova, Kopej | 1953 | TSV Wiesental | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
6:40,04 | Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid | 1961 | TB Emmendingen | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
6:51,2 | Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes | 1957 | TSV 05 Rot | Königsbach-Stein | 11.10. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 9:53,21 | Wagner, Sabrina 1988 -- LG Offenburg | ||
8:57,95 | Beck, Ulrike 1961 -- TV Konstanz | 13.08.1987 |
10:07,10 | Wagner, Sabrina | 1988 | LG Offenburg | Lahr | 27.04. | |
11:02,00 | Mees, Laura | 1990 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 17.07. | |
11:08,10 | Polito, Eva | 1976 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 22.09. | |
11:31,58 | Zentner, Lidia | 1953 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
11:39,00 | Tröndle, Cordula | 1974 | LG Sulzburg-Laufen | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
11:41,55 | Möller, Anuschka | 1994 | LG Offenburg | Lahr | 27.04. | |
11:44,86 | Hebding, Marion | 1968 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
11:46,61 | Hochlenert, Angela | 1967 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Mannheim | 17.07. | |
11:47,1 | Sander, Kristin | 1994 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 10.07. | |
11:48,77 | Späth, Monika | 1983 | TV Biberach | Löffingen | 24.05. |
11:49,54 | Trumm, Susanne | 1965 | LG Hohenfels | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
11:49,80 | Sengül, Heidi | 1961 | LG Hohenfels | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
11:56,09 | Knopf, Hannah | 1993 | USC Heidelberg | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
11:58,91 | Schmidt, Ghislaine | 1963 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 22.09. | |
12:00,30 | Würtz, Iris | 1960 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Oberderdingen | 18.07. | |
12:22,65 | Vormwald, Anne | 1990 | USC Heidelberg | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
12:29,97 | Bossert, Julia | 1978 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Bühl | 21.09. | |
12:31,89 | DeVack-Reichel, Carol | 1960 | LG Baar | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
12:58,96 | Keller, Sabine | 1959 | TB Emmendingen | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
13:11,60 | Wälde, Sylvia | 1966 | TV Biberach | Zell a. H. | 15.07. |
13:25,19 | Hörner, Marisa | 1954 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
13:29,18 | Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid | 1961 | TB Emmendingen | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
14:04,00 | Tokpetova, Kopej | 1953 | TSV Wiesental | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
14:39,05 | Nittel, Brigitte | 1947 | SV Kirchzarten | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
14:42,95 | Erbsland, Marianne | 1956 | LC DJK Mannheim | Pfungstadt | 02.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 16:52,60 | Amrhein, Fabienne 1992 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
15:49,83 | Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com | 16.06.2012 |
16:43,83 | Ziegler, Lisa | 1994 | TV 1847 Bühl | Philadelphia/USA | 24.04. | |
16:45,71 | Amrhein, Fabienne | 1992 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 26.07. | |
17:20,06 | Wagner, Sabrina | 1988 | LG Offenburg | Heilbronn | 28.06. | |
17:24,25 | Tränkle, Melina | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wesel | 14.06. | |
19:00,26 | Hettich, Sarah | 1991 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bietigheim | 05.04. | |
19:20,32 | Bodirsky, Birgit | 1970 | TSV 05 Rot | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
19:35,46 | Schmieder, Sylvia | 1977 | LAG Obere Murg | Bietigheim | 05.04. | |
19:45,7 | Möller, Anuschka | 1994 | LG Offenburg | Lahr | 11.04. | |
19:52,60 | Sander, Kristin | 1994 | TV Biberach | Zell a. H. | 15.07. | |
20:05,54 | Sengül, Heidi | 1961 | LG Hohenfels | Erfurt | 11.07. |
20:06,18 | Gempper, Verena | 1990 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heilbronn | 28.06. | |
20:06,29 | Pfisterer, Birgit | 1985 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
20:28,69 | Hochlenert, Angela | 1967 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
20:45,00 | Bossert, Julia | 1978 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Bietigheim | 05.04. | |
21:08,31 | Schell, Elfie | 1964 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
21:11,8 | Rübenacker, Dagmar | 1966 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Pforzheim | 21.05. | |
21:17,0 | Öchsle, Stefanie | 1973 | TB Wilferdingen | Pforzheim | 21.05. | |
21:36,30 | Seck, Christa | 1962 | LG Brandenkopf | Zell a. H. | 15.07. | |
22:12,85 | Schierloh, Brigitte | 1974 | TSG Wiesloch | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
22:34,00 | Kastens, Katja | 1967 | TV Biberach | Zell a. H. | 15.07. |
22:42,4 | Drüssler, Kathrin | 1984 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Pforzheim | 21.05. | |
22:50,50 | Roth, Helga | 1973 | LG Brandenkopf | Zell a. H. | 15.07. | |
23:01,72 | Timm, Maria | 1964 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
23:10,32 | Petilliot, Elke | 1958 | TSG Wiesloch | Wiesloch | 30.03. | |
23:56,1 | Rinne, Monica | 1962 | LG Hohenfels | Donaueschingen | 09.07. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 37:01,99 | Wagner, Sabrina 1988 -- LG Offenburg | ||
33:38,49 | Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com | 3.06.2012 |
35:04,23 | Tränkle, Melina | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Aichach | 03.05. | |
36:48,06 | Wagner, Sabrina | 1988 | LG Offenburg | Denzlingen | 29.03. | |
43:22,81 | Hochlenert, Angela | 1967 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 23.09. | |
43:31,70 | Möller, Anuschka | 1994 | LG Offenburg | Denzlingen | 29.03. | |
44:36,83 | Oechsle, Stefanie | 1973 | TB Wilferdingen | Königsbach-Stein | 05.04. | |
47:53,30 | Peitz, Regina | 1981 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 23.09. | |
52:02,78 | Erbsland, Marianne | 1956 | LC DJK Mannheim | Rheinau | 23.09. | |
53:58,84 | Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes | 1957 | TSV 05 Rot | Rheinau | 23.09. |
Stundenlauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 10.965 | Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes 1957 -- TSV 05 Rot | ||
Bestl. 2013: | 10.965 | Walker, Helga 1941 -- TV 1893 Rheinau | ||
Bestl. 2013: | 12.142 | Peitz, Regina 1981 -- TV 1893 Rheinau | ||
Bestl. 2013: | 13.787 | Hochlenert, Angela 1967 -- TV 1893 Rheinau | ||
Bestl. 2013: | 14.100 | Schmidt, Lena 1986 -- LSG Karlsruhe | ||
Bestl. 2013: | 14.507 | Hebding, Marion 1968 -- TV 1893 Rheinau | ||
14.507 | Hebding, Marion 1968 -- TV 1893 Rheinau | 24.09.2013 |
13.945 | Hochlenert, Angela | 1967 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 23.09. | |
12.478 | Peitz, Regina | 1981 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 23.09. | |
11.551 | Erbsland, Marianne | 1956 | LC DJK Mannheim | Rheinau | 23.09. | |
11.140 | Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes | 1957 | TSV 05 Rot | Rheinau | 23.09. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2013: | 33:50 | Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com | ||
33:24 | Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com | 4.08.2012 |
34:17 | Abel, Svenja | 1983 | LC Rothaus | Eschbach | 27.09. | |
34:18 | Hahner, Anna | 1989 | RUN2SKY.com | Paderborn | 19.04. | |
34:58 | Hahner, Lisa | 1989 | RUN2SKY.com | Tübingen | 21.09. | |
35:13 | Tränkle, Melina | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Düsseldorf | 07.09. | |
35:53 | Amrhein, Fabienne | 1992 | MTG Mannheim | Düsseldorf | 07.09. | |
36:56 | Kaskel, Jeannine | 1977 | TV Bad Säckingen | Rheinfelden | 09.03. | |
37:04 | Brod, Jutta | 1973 | TV Konstanz | Eschbach | 27.09. | |
37:30 | Wagner, Sabrina | 1988 | LG Offenburg | Eschbach | 27.09. | |
37:51 | Gölz, Susanne | 1982 | LC Rothaus | Teningen | 19.01. | |
38:10 | Schmidt, Lena | 1986 | LSG Karlsruhe | Rot | 04.05. |
38:29 | Bongiovanni, Julia | 1983 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Schriesheim | 08.03. | |
38:55 | Polito, Eva | 1976 | LG Hohenfels | Eschbach | 27.09. | |
39:04 | Crommelinck, Sophie | 1992 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Schriesheim | 08.03. | |
39:08 | Türk, Constance | 1982 | TV Tiengen von 1928 | Emmendingen | 12.07. | |
39:13 | Hettich, Sarah | 1991 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Rheinzabern | 14.12. | |
39:42 | Bucci, Nadine | 1975 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Schriesheim | 08.03. | |
39:43 | Bodirsky, Birgit | 1970 | TSV 05 Rot | Sandhofen | 05.04. | |
39:45 | Scharpfenecker, Carmen | 1977 | RUN2SKY.com | Teningen | 19.01. | |
39:46 | Merkel, Heide | 1969 | TG Ötigheim | Rheinzabern | 19.04. | |
39:46 | Hebding, Marion | 1968 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 30.08. |
40:10 | Gruben, Lara | 1990 | MTG Mannheim | Brühl | 23.03. | |
40:44 | Mees, Laura | 1990 | MTG Mannheim | Schriesheim | 08.03. | |
40:52 | Mutter, Ingrid | 1971 | LC Marathon Rheinfelden | Lörrach | 23.03. | |
41:46 | Gempper, Verena | 1990 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Rot | 04.05. | |
42:14 | Marzluf, Birgit | 1966 | TG Ötigheim | Rheinzabern | 19.04. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2013: | 2:01:56 | TV Biberach | ||
1:49:16 | TV Rheinau | 29.08.1998 |
1:53:51 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Düsseldorf | 07.09. |
Tränkle, Melina (1992) - 35:13; Knirsch, Lena (1996) - 38:52; Hettich, Sarah (1991) - 39:46 |
2:06:13 | LG Offenburg | Eschbach | 27.09. |
Wagner, Sabrina (1988) - 37:30; Möller, Anuschka (1994) - 44:12; Wagner, Silja (1994) - 44:31 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2013: | 1:13:26 | Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com | ||
1:12:29 | Östringer, Maren 1974 -- TSG Wiesloch | 28.03.1998 |
1:13:26 | Hahner, Anna | 1989 | RUN2SKY.com | Berlin | 28.09. | |
1:15:32 | Tränkle, Melina | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Freiburg | 06.04. | |
1:16:22 | Abel, Svenja | 1983 | LC Rothaus | Freiburg | 06.04. | |
1:20:56 | Gölz, Susanne | 1982 | LC Rothaus | Karlsruhe | 21.09. | |
1:22:46 | Bongiovanni, Julia | 1983 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Mannheim | 31.05. | |
1:24:20 | Schmidt, Lena | 1986 | LSG Karlsruhe | Kandel | 09.03. | |
1:25:24 | Hebding, Marion | 1968 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Mannheim | 31.05. | |
1:26:50 | Geißler, Jara | 1995 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Freiburg | 06.04. | |
1:26:53 | Merkel, Heide | 1969 | TG Ötigheim | Offenburg | 04.05. | |
1:27:16 | Köngeter, Katrin | 1995 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Bräunlingen | 11.10. |
1:27:45 | Haas, Marilyne | 1990 | TV Biberach | Offenburg | 04.05. | |
1:27:53 | Tröndle, Cordula | 1974 | LG Sulzburg-Laufen | Rot | 04.05. | |
1:28:33 | Bodirsky, Birgit | 1970 | TSV 05 Rot | Kandel | 09.03. | |
1:29:18 | Schweizer, Christine | 1966 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 21.09. | |
1:29:51 | Pascher, Andrea | 1970 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Kandel | 09.03. | |
1:30:08 | Ott, Ann-Kathrin | 1994 | StTV Singen | Singen | 28.09. | |
1:30:23 | Polito, Eva | 1976 | LG Hohenfels | Freiburg | 06.04. | |
1:31:31 | Bush, Julia | 1983 | LSG Karlsruhe | Rheinzabern | 19.04. | |
1:32:39 | Köhler, Miriam | 1988 | LG Brandenkopf | Bräunlingen | 11.10. | |
1:33:22 | Späth, Monika | 1983 | TV Biberach | Offenburg | 04.05. |
1:33:52 | Hochlenert, Angela | 1967 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Karlsruhe | 21.09. | |
1:34:25 | Scharpfenecker, Carmen | 1977 | RUN2SKY.com | Freiburg | 06.04. | |
1:34:33 | Gempper, Verena | 1990 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Freiburg | 06.04. | |
1:34:36 | Marzluf, Birgit | 1966 | TG Ötigheim | Freiburg | 06.04. | |
1:34:39 | Seehase, Petra | 1966 | TG Ötigheim | Freiburg | 06.04. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2013: | 5:15:25 | TB Emmendingen | ||
4:06:53 | LSG Karlsruhe | 21.09.1997 |
4:23:45 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Freiburg | 06.04. |
Tränkle, Melina (1992) - 1:15:32; Kaiser, Sophia (1996) - 1:33:40; Gempper, Verena (1990) - 1:34:33 |
4:36:44 | TG Ötigheim I | Freiburg | 06.04. |
Merkel, Heide (1969) - 1:27:29; Seehase, Petra (1966) - 1:34:39; Marzluf, Birgit (1966) - 1:34:36 |
4:47:00 | LG Hohenfels | Freiburg | 06.04. |
Polito, Eva (1976) - 1:30:23; Sengül, Heidi (1961) - 1:36:02; Schmidt, Ghislaine (1963) - 1:40:35 |
4:57:46 | ETSV Lauda | Freiburg | 06.04. |
Keller, Barbara (1959) - 1:32:09; Hofmann, Angelika (1958) - 1:41:17; Küpper, Lorena (1962) - 1:44:20 |
5:00:39 | TG Ötigheim II | Freiburg | 06.04. |
Köppel-Deutscher, Iris (1967) - 1:36:07; Weingärtner, Karin (1961) - 1:42:03; Kraft, Sarah (1987) - 1:42:29 |
5:16:30 | TB Emmendingen | Freiburg | 06.04. |
Keller, Sabine (1959) - 1:40:53; Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid (1961) - 1:47:20; Schmelzle, Barbara (1959) - 1:48:17 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2013: | 2:27:55 | Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com | ||
2:26:44 | Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com | 28.09.2014 |
2:26:44 | Hahner, Anna | 1989 | RUN2SKY.com | Berlin | 28.09. | |
2:52:08 | Gölz, Susanne | 1982 | LC Rothaus | Hamburg | 04.05. | |
2:54:04 | Grüber, Almuth | 1981 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Kandel | 09.03. | |
2:59:24 | Schmidt, Lena | 1986 | LSG Karlsruhe | Berlin | 28.09. | |
3:07:28 | Merkel, Heide | 1969 | TG Ötigheim | Frankfurt | 04.05. | |
3:08:59 | Hebding, Marion | 1968 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Kandel | 09.03. | |
3:09:35 | Köppel-Deutscher, Iris | 1967 | TG Ötigheim | Frankfurt | 04.05. | |
3:19:17 | Hochlenert, Angela | 1967 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Berlin | 28.09. | |
3:22:12 | Tunkel, Christine | 1969 | TV Lahr | Berlin | 28.09. | |
3:22:27 | Bush, Julia | 1983 | LSG Karlsruhe | Kandel | 09.03. |
3:24:57 | Trumm, Susanne | 1965 | LG Hohenfels | Bräunlingen | 11.10. | |
3:27:27 | Späth, Monika | 1983 | TV Biberach | Paris/FRA | 06.04. | |
3:32:43 | Hofmann, Angelika | 1958 | ETSV Lauda | Gran Canaria/ES | 26.09. | |
3:37:59 | Kallabis, Nina | 1977 | LG Baar | Heilbronn | 11.05. | |
3:42:47 | Emmerich, Maren | 1983 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | München | 12.10. | |
3:50:47 | Best, Martina | 1943 | LG Salemertal | Kandel | 09.03. | |
3:51:01 | Demisch, Dr. Sibylle | 1967 | Rastatter TV | Karlsuhe | 21.09. | |
3:52:24 | Kornmayer, Christel | 1952 | LG Brandenkopf | München | 12.10. | |
3:58:27 | Keller, Sabine | 1959 | TB Emmendingen | Bräunlingen | 11.10. | |
4:11:00 | Fleischer, Katrin | 1964 | SV Seckenheim | München | 12.10. |
4:13:11 | Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid | 1961 | TB Emmendingen | Bräunlingen | 11.10. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
Bestl. 2013: | 13,54 | Nytra, Carolin 1985 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
12,59 | Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- MTG Mannheim | 22.07.2005 |
14,31 | +0,0 | Fahr, Annina | 1993 | TuS Gottmadingen | Karlsbad-Langensteinbach | 25.05. |
14,32 | +0,9 | Weinberg, Kira | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Augsburg | 02.08. |
14,45 | +1,5 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Mannheim | 10.05. |
14,73 | -0,4 | Röll, Vanessa | 1985 | LG Offenburg | Vaterstetten | 23.08. |
15,67 | -0,2 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Heidenheim | 12.07. |
15,93 | +1,1 | Gerstner, Pia | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bernhausen | 14.06. |
16,05 | +0,0 | Spinner, Miriam | 1989 | SV Waldkirch | Schutterwald | 20.09. |
16,67 | +0,0 | Stehle, Tabea | 1990 | USC Heidelberg | Heidenheim | 12.07. |
16,91 | +1,1 | Kiefer, Maren | 1988 | MTG Mannheim | Bernhausen | 14.06. |
17,17 | +0,0 | Kammerer, Sonja | 1993 | TV Haslach | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. |
17,18 | -0,9 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
17,20 | +0,0 | Röll, Mareike | 1991 | LC Rothaus | Heidenheim | 12.07. |
17,35 | -0,3 | Hänßler, Sinah | 1982 | TuS Höllstein | Löffingen | 24.05. |
17,40 | +0,9 | Widmann, Laila | 1994 | USC Heidelberg | Heidenheim | 12.07. |
17,58 | +0,0 | Spinner, Kerstin | 1984 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 20.09. |
17,60 | +0,0 | Luxemburger, Christina | 1990 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Heidenheim | 12.07. |
18,06 | +1,0 | Langner, Anne-Kathrin | 1989 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. |
18,42 | +0,1 | Herzig, Julia | 1992 | TV Engen | Schwenningen | 01.06. |
18,99 | -1,0 | Berchtold, Marisa | 1988 | TG Dietlingen | Walldorf | 03.05. |
19,12 | -2,8 | Schick, Ulrike | 1990 | SV Waldkirch | Lörrach | 11.05. |
20,22 | +0,0 | Rother, Christine | 1989 | USC Heidelberg | Weingarten | 04.10. |
21,12 | +0,5 | Olschewski, Jana | 1994 | TG Dietlingen | Niefern-Öschelbronn | 10.05. |
21,64 | +0,0 | Baltes, Lisa | 1993 | USC Heidelberg | Weingarten | 04.10. |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2013: | 58,95 | Kupprion, Christina 1989 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
55,53 | Heinz, Ulrike 1967 -- USC Freiburg | 20.08.1989 |
59,06 | Stadelbacher, Judith | 1992 | LG Offenburg | Ulm | 27.07. | |
61,91 | Fahr, Annina | 1993 | TuS Gottmadingen | Heilbronn | 28.06. | |
64,43 | Groh, Stefanie | 1987 | LG Ortenau Nord | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. | |
68,56 | Jordan, Anja | 1982 | LG Ortenau Nord | Colmar/FRA | 09.06. |
3000 m Hindernis |
Bestl. 2013: | 10:37,60 | Ziegler, Lisa 1994 -- TV 1847 Bühl | ||
10:05,43 | Lang, Carolin 1986 -- LC Rothaus Breisgau | 2.06.2007 |
10:16,05 | Ziegler, Lisa | 1994 | TV 1847 Bühl | Wesel | 15.06. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2013: | 44,10 | MTG Mannheim | ||
43,90 | MTG Mannheim | 27.07.2014 |
43,90 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 27.07. |
Münzer, Lisa (1994); Frey, Carina (1994); Gonska, Nadine (1990); Sailer, Verena (1985) |
49,30 | StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim I | Regensburg | 05.07. |
Sam-Cobbah, Joana (1992); Kaltenmaier, Alena (1994); Becker, Carolin (1991); Woesler, Annabelle (1993) |
50,12 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Lörrach | 01.06. |
Hanne, Aylin (1994); Krämer, Chiara (1993); Bernhard, Marie (1997); Krämer, Sarah (1996) |
50,35 | SV Malterdingen | Lörrach | 01.06. |
Meier, Sophia (1997); Schwitalla, Patricia (1993); Hoelle, Verena (1997); Koch, Hannah (1995) |
50,62 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Mannheim | 17.05. |
Grosser, Jana (1995); Huber, Anne-Sophie (1993); Schwarz, Angelika (1989); Schwab, Simone (1976) |
51,45 | LG Kurpfalz | Mannheim | 17.05. |
Mihambo, Malaika (1994); Hildenbrand, Silke (1987); Schmitz, Christiane (1994); Stoll, Johanna (1991) |
52,78 | SV Waldkirch | Lörrach | 01.06. |
Tritschler, Janine (1995); Schüler, Elena (1994); Spinner, Miriam (1989); Friedberger, Laura (1988) |
53,37 | USC Heidelberg | Mannheim | 17.05. |
Schneider, Julia (1991); Widmann, Laila (1994); Stehle, Tabea (1990); Kübler, Ines (1992) |
55,03 | LG Salemertal | Aulendorf | 27.04. |
Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin (1996); Stöckigt, Yvonne (1994); Walpert, Pippa (1995); Bruderhofer, Carolin (1996) |
56,58 | DJK Hockenheim | Mannheim | 11.05. |
Bock, Nathalie (1993); Spahn, Natascha (1993); Scholl, Lisa (1993); Lösch, Marlene (1993) |
56,64 | StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim II | Mannheim | 17.05. |
Maier, Gloria (1992); Cejka, Helen (1995); Pfisterer, Birgit (1985); Nagel, Katrin (1992) |
57,22 | LG Baar | Lenzkirch | 16.07. |
Bausch, Britta (1986); Pleil, Elke (1971); Ziaja, Claudia (1993); Isele, Jenny (1991) |
64,25 | StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle I | Essen | 06.09. |
Lipps, Christina (1948); Rett, Dr. Helga (1954); Meixner-Nitze, Ulrike (1953); Zentner, Lidia (1953) |
64,81 | StG Breisgau-Team | Mannheim | 17.05. |
Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid (1961); Pletschen, Gisela (1956); Bär, Rosemarie (1961); Ruthardt, Maria (1956) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2013: | 3:47,29 | LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
3:36,66 | LG Offenburg | 11.07.1993 |
4:07,38 | LG Kurpfalz | Ulm | 26.07. |
Wissing, Lea (1998); Braun, Maike (1998); Hoffmann, Lisa (1996); Schumacher, Anna (1998) |
4:20,24 | TV Villingen | Lörrach | 01.06. |
Rack, Rebecca (1997); Heinrich, Felicitas (1992); Otto, Stephanie Marle (1995); Schmitt, Franziska (1997) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2013: | 6:36,04 | StG Ottersdorf Rothaus | ||
6:29,97 | LG Karlsruhe | 20.07.2008 |
6:44,60 | StG Ottersdorf Rothaus | Müllheim | 29.05. |
Bakker, Julia (1994); Müller, Ester (1992); Müller, Felizitas (1992) |
6:59,74 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Müllheim | 29.05. |
Knirsch, Lena (1996); Kulicke, Katharina (1990); Hettich, Sarah (1991) |
8:24,2 | StG Eppingen-Ötigheim | Baden-Baden | 21.05. |
Seehase, Petra (1966); Marzluf, Birgit (1966); Kraft, Sarah (1987) |
8:46,04 | TSV 05 Rot I | Schönau | 29.05. |
Becker, Birgit (1974); Wehrum, Cathrin (1989); Bodirsky, Birgit (1970) |
5000 m Bahngehen |
Bestl. 2013: | 28:26,2 | Sander, Ulrike 1976 -- SC Baden-Baden 1902 | ||
21:43,2 | Boyde, Kathrin 1970 -- USC Freiburg | 28.05.1994 |
28:59,3 | Wälde, Sylvia | 1966 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 10.07. | |
29:31,8 | Kastens, Katja | 1967 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 10.07. | |
31:00,00 | Köhler, Antje | 1961 | Rastatter TV | Bühertal | 21.06. | |
31:05,1 | Echle, Marita | 1957 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 10.07. | |
32:07,39 | Ehrenberger, Margot | 1960 | TV Bad Rappenau | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
33:17,01 | Nitiagovskaja, Lioudmila | 1954 | TV Forst | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
35:14,74 | Theunissen, Gisela | 1942 | TB Gaggenau | Bühertal | 21.06. |
5km Str.Gehen |
Bestl. 2013: | 28:13 | Sander, Ulrike 1976 -- SC Baden-Baden 1902 | ||
21:30 | Boyde, Kathrin 1970 -- USC Freiburg | 11.05.1996 |
29:00 | Wälde, Sylvia | 1966 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 26.04. | |
30:09 | Kastens, Katja | 1967 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 26.04. | |
31:18 | Echle, Marita | 1957 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 02.10. | |
43:09 | Antritter, Erna | 1935 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 26.04. |
5km Str.Gehen Ma. |
Bestl. 2013: | 1:30:18 | TV Biberach | ||
1:30:18 | TV Biberach | 10.10.2013 |
1:30:32 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 26.04. |
Wälde, Sylvia (1966) - 29:00; Kastens, Katja (1967) - 30:09; Echle, Marita (1957) - 31:23 |
10km Str.Gehen |
Bestl. 2013: | 1:01:13 | Wälde, Sylvia 1966 -- TV Biberach | ||
43:27 | Boyde, Kathrin 1970 -- USC Freiburg | 12.09.1998 |
1:00:58 | Wälde, Sylvia | 1966 | TV Biberach | Gleina | 11.10. | |
1:01:37 | Kastens, Katja | 1967 | TV Biberach | Gleina | 11.10. | |
1:03:38 | Echle, Marita | 1957 | TV Biberach | Gleina | 11.10. | |
1:04:14 | Köhler, Antje | 1961 | Rastatter TV | Biberach | 26.04. |
10km Str.Gehen Ma. |
Bestl. 2013: | 3:09:38 | TV Biberach | ||
2:51:39 | Post Jahn Freiburg | 27.05.1979 |
3:06:13 | TV Biberach | Gleina | 11.10. |
Wälde, Sylvia (1966) - 1:00:58; Kastens, Katja (1967) - 1:01:37; Echle, Marita (1957) - 1:03:38 |
20km Str.Gehen |
Bestl. 2013: | 2:00:51 | Wälde, Lisa 1993 -- TV Biberach | ||
1:30:42 | Boyde, Kathrin 1970 -- USC Freiburg | 30.04.2000 |
2:08:44 | Wälde, Sylvia | 1966 | TV Biberach | Naumburg | 18.05. | |
2:15:21 | Echle, Marita | 1957 | TV Biberach | Naumburg | 18.05. | |
2:17:42 | Wälde, Lisa | 1993 | TV Biberach | Naumburg | 18.05. |
20km Str.Gehen Ma. |
Bestl. 2013: | 6:30:46 | TV Biberach | ||
6:12:49 | Post Jahn Freiburg | 28.06.1998 |
6:41:47 | TV Biberach | Naumburg | 18.05. |
Wälde, Sylvia (1966) - 2:08:44; Echle, Marita (1957) - 2:15:21; Wälde, Lisa (1993) - 2:17:42 |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 1,89 | Melfort, Melanie 1982 -- TSG 1862 Weinheim | ||
1,95 | Astafei, Alina 1969 -- MTG Mannheim | 28.06.1998 |
1,82 | Melfort, Melanie | 1982 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Heilbronn | 29.06. | |
1,68 | Röll, Vanessa | 1985 | LG Offenburg | Heidenheim | 12.07. | |
1,64 | Schwarz, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TSG Niefern | Niefern Öschelbronn | 10.05. | |
1,64 | Schuster, Verena | 1993 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
1,62 | Magnier, Kristina | 1992 | LC Rothaus | Brühl | 29.06. | |
1,60 | Spinner, Miriam | 1989 | SV Waldkirch | Schutterwald | 20.09. | |
1,60 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Flein | 11.10. | |
1,56 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Rheinfelden | 24.05. | |
1,56 | Spinner, Kerstin | 1984 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 20.09. | |
1,55 | Nock, Nadine | 1989 | TV Grenzach | Lörrach | 01.06. |
1,52 | Speidel, Anni | 1994 | TV Konstanz | Moos-Iznang | 02.07. | |
1,51 | Gerstner, Pia | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Vaterstetten | 23.08. | |
1,50 | Schneider, Julia | 1991 | USC Heidelberg | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
1,49 | Kiefer, Maren | 1988 | MTG Mannheim | Bernhausen | 14.06. | |
1,48 | Hänßler, Sinah | 1982 | TuS Höllstein | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
1,48 | Luxemburger, Christina | 1990 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Walldorf | 03.05. | |
1,48 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Mosbach | 03.05. | |
1,48 | Widmann, Laila | 1994 | USC Heidelberg | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
1,48 | Röll, Mareike | 1991 | LC Rothaus | Heidenheim | 12.07. | |
1,48 | Schwitalla, Patricia | 1993 | SV Malterdingen | Rheinfelden | 01.08. |
1,46 | Stöckigt, Yvonne | 1994 | LG Salemertal | Moos-Iznang | 02.07. | |
1,45 | Heinrich, Felicitas | 1992 | TV Villingen | Spaichingen | 26.04. | |
1,44 | Langner, Anne-Kathrin | 1989 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
1,44 | Maier, Gloria | 1992 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
1,44 | Pottiez, Andrea | 1961 | TV Eppingen | Heidelberg | 08.06. | |
1,44 | Stehle, Tabea | 1990 | USC Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 08.06. | |
1,44 | Meyer, Teresa | 1990 | USC Heidelberg | Weingarten | 04.10. | |
1,36 | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. | |
1,36 | Olschewski, Jana | 1994 | TG Dietlingen | Niefern-Öschelbronn | 10.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 3,92 | Hochreuther, Sabrina 1990 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
4,15 | Hochreuther, Sabrina 1990 -- MTG Mannheim | 18.04.2014 |
4,15 | Hochreuther, Sabrina | 1990 | MTG Mannheim | Auburn/USA | 18.04. | |
3,20 | Marxer, Hannah | 1990 | LAG Obere Murg | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
2,80 | Langner, Anne-Kathrin | 1989 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Rheinfelden | 01.08. | |
2,60 | Wolf, Natascha | 1978 | DJK Villingen | Erfurt | 13.07. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 6,20 | Gonska, Nadine 1990 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
6,90 | Mihambo, Malaika 1994 -- LG Kurpfalz | 18.04.2014 |
6,90 | +1,5 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | LG Kurpfalz | Auburn/USA | 18.04. |
5,74 | +0,8 | Becker, Carolin | 1991 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 11.05. |
5,66 | +1,1 | Bechtel, Laurence | 1985 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Weinheim | 31.05. |
5,52 | +1,3 | Spinner, Kerstin | 1984 | LG Ortenau Nord | Mannheim | 17.05. |
5,51 | -0,2 | Röll, Vanessa | 1985 | LG Offenburg | Heilbronn | 28.06. |
5,50 | +0,6 | Kiefer, Maren | 1988 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 11.05. |
5,50 | +0,0 | Spinner, Miriam | 1989 | SV Waldkirch | Schutterwald | 21.09. |
5,39 | +0,3 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Mannheim | 11.05. |
5,33 | +1,1 | Gerstner, Pia | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Heidenheim | 13.07. |
5,31 | +1,1 | Schwarz, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TSG Niefern | Mannheim | 01.05. |
5,24 | +1,2 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Erfurt | 11.07. |
5,22 | +0,2 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Löffingen | 05.07. |
5,19 | +1,2 | Stehle, Tabea | 1990 | USC Heidelberg | Mannheim | 11.05. |
5,08 | +0,0 | Hänßler, Sinah | 1982 | TuS Höllstein | Rheinau-Freistett | 20.07. |
5,06 | +1,0 | Duttlinger, Katrin | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 11.05. |
5,06 | -0,2 | Kaminski, Christina | 1988 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Besigheim | 30.07. |
5,05 | +1,0 | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 04.05. |
5,05 | +1,0 | Groh, Stefanie | 1987 | LG Ortenau Nord | Mannheim | 17.05. |
5,05 | +0,1 | Müller, Christine | 1976 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Erfurt | 11.07. |
5,02 | +0,3 | Marxer, Hannah | 1990 | LAG Obere Murg | Weisenbach | 19.07. |
4,97 | +0,1 | Schmitz, Christiane | 1994 | LG Kurpfalz | Mannheim | 17.07. |
4,93 | -0,0 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. |
4,89 | +0,0 | Schüler, Elena | 1994 | SV Waldkirch | Oberkirch | 26.07. |
4,88 | -0,8 | Burbach, Regina | 1982 | LG Ortenau Nord | Lörrach | 01.06. |
4,85 | +0,0 | Meyer, Ellise | 1993 | USC Freiburg | Pfungstadt | 06.08. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 12,35 | Klukas, Diana 1988 -- TSG 1862 Weinheim | ||
13,76 | Molzan, Ramona 1972 -- TV Schriesheim | 20.06.1995 |
11,46 | +0,2 | Bechtel, Laurence | 1985 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Colmar/FRA | 09.06. |
11,10 | +0,2 | Zaiss, Sophie | 1992 | TG Ötigheim | Karlsbad-Langensteinbach | 25.05. |
10,92 | +0,0 | Becker, Carolin | 1991 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Flein | 23.08. |
10,88 | -0,2 | Scholl, Julia | 1993 | DJK Hockenheim | Mainz | 07.06. |
10,28 | +0,4 | Marxer, Hannah | 1990 | LAG Obere Murg | Weisenbach | 29.05. |
10,22 | -0,1 | Marxer, Auli | 1987 | LAG Obere Murg | Weisenbach | 29.05. |
10,22 | -0,9 | Kühn, Claudia | 1975 | LAG Obere Murg | Weisenbach | 29.05. |
9,86 | +1,2 | Schwab, Simone | 1976 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Heidelberg | 08.06. |
9,37 | +0,0 | Scholl, Lisa | 1993 | DJK Hockenheim | Mainz | 07.06. |
8,70 | +1,2 | Wolf, Natascha | 1978 | DJK Villingen | Heidelberg | 08.06. |
8,50 | -1,3 | Kopanitsak, Margarethe | 1958 | TSV Frank. Höpfingen | Höpfingen | 16.05. |
8,44 | -0,6 | Mehnert, Daniela | 1972 | SV Büchenbronn | Königsbach-Stein | 26.04. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
Bestl. 2013: | 17,29 | Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
17,75 | Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG Mannheim | 25.07.2014 |
17,75 | Craft, Shanice | 1993 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 25.07. | |
13,19 | Stöckigt, Yvonne | 1994 | LG Salemertal | Colmar/FRA | 09.06. | |
12,91 | Weigel, Jessica | 1987 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Colmar/FRA | 09.06. | |
12,05 | Koch, Eva | 1982 | LG Kurpfalz | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
11,97 | Kull, Christina | 1969 | TSV Buchen | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
11,90 | Weller, Dr. Ellen | 1966 | MTG Mannheim | Erfurt | 12.07. | |
11,82 | Schwarz, Franziska | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Niefern | 05.04. | |
11,80 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | TV Lenzkirch | Neustadt | 27.09. | |
11,74 | Heimbuch, Alexandra | 1991 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 10.05. | |
11,60 | Schwarz, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TSG Niefern | Niefern Öschelbronn | 10.05. |
11,28 | Röll, Mareike | 1991 | LC Rothaus | Rheinfelden | 24.05. | |
11,13 | Weißer, Anja | 1967 | DJK Villingen | Oberbaldingen | 26.04. | |
11,12 | Rother, Christine | 1989 | USC Heidelberg | Weingarten | 04.10. | |
11,11 | Stiefvater, Stefanie | 1991 | TV Haslach | Haslach | 21.04. | |
10,88 | Spinner, Miriam | 1989 | SV Waldkirch | Emmendingen | 16.07. | |
10,82 | Röll, Vanessa | 1985 | LG Offenburg | Emmendingen | 10.05. | |
10,78 | Gerstner, Pia | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bernhausen | 14.06. | |
10,65 | Hary, Paulina | 1992 | TV Lenzkirch | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
10,54 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. | |
10,50 | Schardt, Bettina | 1972 | MTG Mannheim | Löffingen | 24.05. |
10,37 | Wolf, Natascha | 1978 | DJK Villingen | Löffingen | 14.05. | |
10,33 | Kehret, Julia | 1989 | LG Ortenau Nord | Rheinau-Freistett | 20.07. | |
10,20 | Meyer, Teresa | 1990 | USC Heidelberg | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
10,12 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | LG Kurpfalz | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
10,12 | Rheinauer, Julia | 1990 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 01.08. | |
9,77 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Flein | 11.10. | |
9,65 | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05. | |
9,26 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Heidenheim | 12.07. | |
8,52 | Widmann, Laila | 1994 | USC Heidelberg | Heidenheim | 12.07. | |
8,52 | Spinner, Kerstin | 1984 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 20.09. |
8,08 | Olschewski, Jana | 1994 | TG Dietlingen | Niefern-Öschelbronn | 10.05. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2013: | 60,77 | Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
65,88 | Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG Mannheim | 26.07.2014 |
65,88 | Craft, Shanice | 1993 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 26.07. | |
47,10 | Schardt, Bettina | 1972 | MTG Mannheim | Eppstein | 22.07. | |
46,07 | Stöckigt, Yvonne | 1994 | LG Salemertal | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
38,87 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | TV Lenzkirch | Waiblingen | 22.02. | |
38,73 | Hary, Paulina | 1992 | TV Lenzkirch | Löffingen | 17.07. | |
38,47 | Stiefvater, Stefanie | 1991 | TV Haslach | Haslach | 03.10. | |
36,91 | Benz, Kathrin | 1988 | TSV Meckesheim | Sinsheim | 10.07. | |
36,63 | Schwarz, Franziska | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Waiblingen | 22.02. | |
36,14 | Meyer, Teresa | 1990 | USC Heidelberg | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
35,07 | Angeli, Carina | 1991 | TSV Mannheim-Sandhofen | Regensburg | 06.07. |
34,68 | Wolf, Natascha | 1978 | DJK Villingen | Igersheim | 18.10. | |
34,52 | Weller, Dr. Ellen | 1966 | MTG Mannheim | Izmir/TUR | 27.08. | |
33,34 | Weißer, Anja | 1967 | DJK Villingen | Emmendingen | 10.05. | |
33,29 | Scheffler, Sabine | 1969 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 17.07. | |
32,42 | Kull, Christina | 1969 | TSV Buchen | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
31,25 | Schick, Ulrike | 1990 | SV Waldkirch | Lörrach | 11.05. | |
29,98 | Ott, Birgit | 1965 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 17.07. | |
29,09 | Heinrich, Felicitas | 1992 | TV Villingen | Löffingen | 10.09. | |
28,90 | Uhl, Eva | 1984 | TV Haslach | Haslach | 03.10. | |
28,67 | Stehle, Tabea | 1990 | USC Heidelberg | Mannheim | 17.05. |
28,51 | Lachat, Daniela | 1970 | SV Germania Adelsheim | Albbruck | 04.10. | |
27,82 | Specht, Inge | 1962 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Löffingen | 24.05. | |
27,57 | Becker, Carolin | 1991 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
27,35 | Vollert, Claudia | 1953 | LG Radolfzell | Baunatal | 27.09. | |
26,18 | Becker, Nicole | 1974 | TV Wehr | Albbruck | 04.10. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
Bestl. 2013: | 55,91 | Motzenbäcker, Melanie 1986 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
64,80 | Schäfer, Tina 1977 -- MTG Mannheim | 12.06.2000 |
53,98 | Motzenbäcker, Melanie | 1986 | MTG Mannheim | Ladenburg | 12.04. | |
44,94 | Schardt, Bettina | 1972 | MTG Mannheim | Alzey | 02.08. | |
44,81 | Engelhardt, Gabriele | 1969 | LC Rothaus | Ludwigsburg | 06.09. | |
43,00 | Ullmann, Jil | 1993 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Albbruck | 04.10. | |
41,57 | Wolf, Natascha | 1978 | DJK Villingen | Löffingen | 24.09. | |
40,55 | Barte, Julia | 1991 | MTG Mannheim | Ladenburg | 12.04. | |
38,82 | Wittmann, Anja | 1992 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Sinsheim | 10.07. | |
38,08 | Weller, Dr. Ellen | 1966 | MTG Mannheim | Erfurt | 12.07. | |
34,94 | Vogt, Katharina | 1969 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 12.07. | |
34,84 | Weißer, Anja | 1967 | DJK Villingen | Löffingen | 05.04. |
30,86 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | TV Lenzkirch | Löffingen | 05.04. | |
29,33 | Sinn, Angela | 1974 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Sinsheim | 10.07. | |
24,88 | Marxer, Auli | 1987 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 04.10. | |
20,12 | Hary, Paulina | 1992 | TV Lenzkirch | Löffingen | 05.04. | |
17,56 | Kral, Christiane | 1988 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Igersheim | 18.10. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
Bestl. 2013: | 69,05 | Obergföll, Christina 1981 -- LG Offenburg | ||
70,20 | Obergföll, Christina 1981 -- LG Offenburg | 23.06.2007 |
54,86 | Rittweg, Mareike | 1984 | MTG Mannheim | Leverkusen | 06.06. | |
54,65 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | TV Lenzkirch | Halle/Saale | 01.03. | |
50,96 | Stiefvater, Stefanie | 1991 | TV Haslach | Rheinau-Freistett | 20.07. | |
43,66 | Senguel, Aileen | 1992 | LG Hohenfels | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
40,43 | Braun, Nadine | 1992 | TV Neustadt | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
39,10 | Schuster, Sarah | 1992 | LG Radolfzell | Friedrichshafen | 08.08. | |
38,77 | Buntru, Astrid | 1976 | LG Hohenfels | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
37,02 | Röll, Vanessa | 1985 | LG Offenburg | Vaterstetten | 24.08. | |
36,68 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Heidelberg | 08.06. | |
36,63 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. |
36,51 | Kull, Christina | 1969 | TSV Buchen | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
35,80 | Spinner, Miriam | 1989 | SV Waldkirch | Lörrach | 11.05. | |
35,49 | Scheffler, Sabine | 1969 | MTG Mannheim | Erfurt | 13.07. | |
35,38 | Gerstner, Pia | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bernhausen | 15.06. | |
34,75 | Rother, Christine | 1989 | USC Heidelberg | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
33,91 | Stöckigt, Yvonne | 1994 | LG Salemertal | Salem | 05.04. | |
33,76 | Schreiber, Kathrin | 1991 | LG Baar | Albbruck | 04.10. | |
31,41 | Scholl, Julia | 1993 | DJK Hockenheim | Mainz | 08.06. | |
31,06 | Lösch, Marlene | 1993 | DJK Hockenheim | Mainz | 08.06. | |
30,97 | Röll, Mareike | 1991 | LC Rothaus | Emmendingen | 10.05. |
30,85 | Braun, Kerstin | 1992 | TV Neustadt | Rheinfelden | 01.08. | |
30,56 | Heimbuch, Alexandra | 1991 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 11.05. | |
30,51 | Schwitalla, Patricia | 1993 | SV Malterdingen | Teningen | 16.05. | |
30,41 | Uhl, Eva | 1984 | TV Haslach | Haslach | 03.10. | |
30,14 | Weller, Dr. Ellen | 1966 | MTG Mannheim | Erfurt | 01.03. | |
27,91 | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 04.05. | |
25,20 | Spinner, Kerstin | 1984 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 21.09. | |
22,10 | Olschewski, Jana | 1994 | TG Dietlingen | Niefern-Öschelbronn | 11.05. | |
21,22 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Heidenheim | 13.07. | |
20,35 | Widmann, Laila | 1994 | USC Heidelberg | Heidenheim | 13.07. |
7-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
Bestl. 2013: | 4.623 | Gerstner, Pia 1987 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
6.042 | Filsinger, Heike 1961 -- MTG Mannheim | 16.07./17.07.1983 |
4.727 | Röll, Vanessa | 1985 | LG Offenburg | Heidenheim | 12.07./ |
14,74(-0,2)-1,68-10,65-27,20(-1,9)/5,49(-1,6)-33,02-2:44,45 | 13.07. |
4.688 | Gerstner, Pia | 1987 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bernhausen | 14.06./ |
15,93(+1,1)-1,49-10,78-26,18(+2,5)/5,22(+0,7)-35,38-2:22,20 | 15.06. |
4.566 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Flein | 11.10./ |
14,95(+0,1)-1,60-9,77/26,62(+0,0)-5,30(+0,0)-34,36-2:44,57 | 12.10. |
4.491 | Spinner, Miriam | 1989 | SV Waldkirch | Schutterwald | 20.09./ |
16,05-1,60-10,44-27,66/5,50-35,08-2:41,33 | 21.09. |
4.114 | Spinner, Kerstin | 1984 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 20.09./ |
17,58(+0,0)-1,56-8,52/26,23(-0,6)-5,36(+0,9)-25,20-2:34,66 | 21.09. |
3.938 | Kiefer, Maren | 1988 | MTG Mannheim | Bernhausen | 14.06./ |
16,91(+1,1)-1,49-9,23-26,98(+2,6)/4,94(-0,5)-24,55-2:36,68 | 15.06. |
3.853 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Heidenheim | 12.07./ |
15,67(-0,2)-1,56-9,26/28,13(+1,0)-4,85(-1,6)-21,22-2:48,83 | 13.07. |
3.772 | Stehle, Tabea | 1990 | USC Heidelberg | Heidenheim | 12.07./ |
16,67(+0,0)-1,44-9,59-27,58(+1,1)/5,05(-1,0)-24,57-2:49,49 | 13.07. |
3.642 | Röll, Mareike | 1991 | LC Rothaus | Heidenheim | 12.07./ |
17,20(+0,0)-1,48-10,64-29,41(+1,0)/4,32(-0,3)-25,92-2:38,55 | 13.07. |
3.361 | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05./ |
aufg.-1,36-9,65/28,30(+1,2)-5,05(+1,0)-27,91-2:24,20 | 04.05. |
3.357 | Widmann, Laila | 1994 | USC Heidelberg | Heidenheim | 12.07./ |
17,40(+0,9)-1,44-8,52/30,13(+1,2)-4,55(-0,6)-20,35-2:36,95 | 13.07. |
3.287 | Luxemburger, Christina | 1990 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Heidenheim | 12.07./ |
17,60(+0,0)-1,48-8,54-29,64(+1,1)/4,04(+1,1)-23,50-2:42,42 | 13.07. |
3.140 | Rother, Christine | 1989 | USC Heidelberg | Weingarten | 04.10./ |
20,22(+0,0)-1,36-11,12-31,56(+0,0)/4,60(+0,1)-32,62-2:53,84 | 05.10. |
2.834 | Berchtold, Marisa | 1988 | TG Dietlingen | Niefern Öschelbronn | 10.05./ |
18,26(+0,5)-1,28-9,12-29,98(+0,4)/4,13(+1,5)-22,43-3:00,98 | 11.05. |
2.120 | Olschewski, Jana | 1994 | TG Dietlingen | Niefern-Öschelbronn | 10.05./ |
21,12(+0,5)-1,36-8,08/32,84(+0,4)-3,92(-0,5)-22,10-3:34,99 | 11.05. |
Juniorinnen U23 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 12,61 | Krämer, Chiara 1993 -- TV 1883 Schriesheim | ||
11,39 | Zipp, Bettina 1972 -- TV Schriesheim | 1.07.1994 |
11,65 | +1,2 | Frey, Carina | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Bulle/CH | 12.07. |
12,00 | -0,8 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | LG Kurpfalz | Mannheim | 17.05. |
12,36 | +0,0 | Kaltenmaier, Alena | 1994 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Augsburg | 02.08. |
12,46 | +1,0 | Münzer, Lisa | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Pfungstadt | 02.07. |
12,80 | +0,1 | Stadelbacher, Judith | 1992 | LG Offenburg | Basel/CH | 01.05. |
12,92 | +0,2 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Flein | 13.09. |
12,94 | +0,5 | Triendl, Lea | 1992 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Lörrach | 01.06. |
12,98 | +0,5 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Lörrach | 01.06. |
13,00 | +0,5 | Hanne, Aylin | 1994 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Heidelberg | 09.06. |
13,03 | +0,5 | Krämer, Chiara | 1993 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Lörrach | 01.06. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 25,89 | Krämer, Chiara 1993 -- TV 1883 Schriesheim | ||
12,02 | Hufschmidt, Deborah 1990 -- MTG Mannheim | 18.06.2011 |
24,91 | +0,9 | Stadelbacher, Judith | 1992 | LG Offenburg | Weinheim | 31.05. |
25,28 | -0,9 | Kaltenmaier, Alena | 1994 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Heilbronn | 29.06. |
25,46 | +0,6 | Münzer, Lisa | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 17.07. |
26,23 | +1,2 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Flei | 09.08. |
26,42 | -0,9 | Krämer, Chiara | 1993 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Karlsbad-Langensteinbach | 25.05. |
26,50 | +1,0 | Meyer, Ellise | 1993 | USC Freiburg | Weinheim | 31.05. |
26,91 | +2,0 | Hanne, Aylin | 1994 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Mannheim | 11.05. |
27,16 | +0,3 | Schmoll, Martina | 1992 | TV Bühlertal | Emmendingen | 16.07. |
27,36 | +0,3 | Schwitalla, Patricia | 1993 | SV Malterdingen | Emmendingen | 16.07. |
27,53 | +1,9 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 56,30 | Stadelbacher, Judith 1992 -- LG Offenburg | ||
52,67 | Leistenschneider, Nicole 1967 -- MTG Mannheim | 14.06.1983 |
55,64 | Fahr, Annina | 1993 | TuS Gottmadingen | Karlsbad-Langensteinbach | 25.05. | |
55,94 | Stadelbacher, Judith | 1992 | LG Offenburg | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
57,78 | Bakker, Julia | 1994 | LC Rothaus | Rheinau-Freistett | 20.07. | |
58,27 | Ballmann, Sina Kim | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Pfungstadt | 02.07. | |
58,64 | Gottmann, Lea | 1992 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 17.07. | |
59,65 | Kaiser, Verena | 1992 | SVK Beiertheim | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
59,72 | Meyer, Ellise | 1993 | USC Freiburg | Flieden | 18.05. | |
59,87 | Münzer, Lisa | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Pfungstadt | 06.08. | |
62,99 | Schüler, Elena | 1994 | SV Waldkirch | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
66,27 | Becker, Linda | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 17.07. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 2:12,13 | Schreiner, Hanna 1992 -- LC Rothaus | ||
2:04,22 | Walter, Carolin 1988 -- SVK Beiertheim | 2.08.2009 |
2:12,22 | Müller, Felizitas | 1992 | TS Ottersdorf | Wesel | 14.06. | |
2:12,36 | Müller, Ester | 1992 | TS Ottersdorf | Wesel | 14.06. | |
2:12,46 | Ballmann, Sina Kim | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Wesel | 14.06. | |
2:19,41 | Ott, Ann-Kathrin | 1994 | StTV Singen | Moos-Iznang | 02.07. | |
2:22,27 | Bakker, Julia | 1994 | LC Rothaus | Breisach am Rhein | 03.05. | |
2:24,20 | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 04.05. | |
2:34,71 | Schüler, Elena | 1994 | SV Waldkirch | Schutterwald | 21.09. | |
2:36,95 | Widmann, Laila | 1994 | USC Heidelberg | Heidenheim | 13.07. | |
2:41,65 | Knopf, Hannah | 1993 | USC Heidelberg | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
2:44,57 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Flein | 12.10. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 4:29,04 | Amrhein, Fabienne 1992 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
4:09,85 | da Fonseca-W., Kristina 1972 -- LG Offenburg | 14.09.1993 |
4:39,43 | Ziegler, Lisa | 1994 | TV 1847 Bühl | Rheinau-Freistett | 20.07. | |
4:43,82 | Ott, Ann-Kathrin | 1994 | StTV Singen | Wesel | 14.06. | |
4:44,29 | Müller, Ester | 1992 | TS Ottersdorf | Heilbronn | 29.06. | |
4:48,01 | Müller, Felizitas | 1992 | TS Ottersdorf | Heilbronn | 29.06. | |
5:05,19 | Ballmann, Sina Kim | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Colmar/FRA | 09.06. | |
5:12,76 | Wagner, Silja | 1994 | LG Offenburg | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. | |
5:27,12 | Sander, Kristin | 1994 | TV Biberach | Rheinau-Freistett | 20.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 9:55,65 | Amrhein, Fabienne 1992 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
9:18,05 | da Fonseca-W., Kristina 1972 -- LG Offenburg | 22.08.1992 |
11:41,55 | Möller, Anuschka | 1994 | LG Offenburg | Lahr | 27.04. | |
11:47,1 | Sander, Kristin | 1994 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 10.07. | |
11:56,09 | Knopf, Hannah | 1993 | USC Heidelberg | Lörrach | 01.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 16:52,60 | Amrhein, Fabienne 1992 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
16:30,40 | Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com | 23.07.2011 |
16:43,83 | Ziegler, Lisa | 1994 | TV 1847 Bühl | Philadelphia/USA | 24.04. | |
16:45,71 | Amrhein, Fabienne | 1992 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 26.07. | |
17:24,25 | Tränkle, Melina | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wesel | 14.06. | |
19:45,7 | Möller, Anuschka | 1994 | LG Offenburg | Lahr | 11.04. | |
19:52,60 | Sander, Kristin | 1994 | TV Biberach | Zell a. H. | 15.07. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 42:50,4 | Sander, Kristin 1994 -- TV Biberach | ||
3:50,4 | Tränkle, Melina 1992 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | 3.05.2014 |
35:04,23 | Tränkle, Melina | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Aichach | 03.05. | |
43:31,70 | Möller, Anuschka | 1994 | LG Offenburg | Denzlingen | 29.03. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2013: | 35:48 | Tränkle, Melina 1992 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | ||
34:46 | Schleifer, Christine 1983 -- LV Biet | 4.09.2005 |
35:13 | Tränkle, Melina | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Düsseldorf | 07.09. | |
35:53 | Amrhein, Fabienne | 1992 | MTG Mannheim | Düsseldorf | 07.09. | |
39:04 | Crommelinck, Sophie | 1992 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Schriesheim | 08.03. | |
42:46 | Sander, Kristin | 1994 | TV Biberach | Seelbach | 27.06. | |
43:47 | Schmälzle, Alica | 1993 | LG Ortenau Nord | Willstätt-Sand | 23.05. | |
43:52 | Hamatschek, Constanze | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Rheinzabern | 19.04. | |
44:06 | Möller, Anuschka | 1994 | LG Offenburg | Seelbach | 27.06. |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2013: | 1:18:31 | Düppe, Lea 1991 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
1:13:38 | Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com | 2.10.2011 |
1:15:32 | Tränkle, Melina | 1992 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Freiburg | 06.04. | |
1:30:07 | Ott, Ann-Kathrin | 1994 | StTV Singen | Singen | 28.09. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
Bestl. 2013: | 14,12 | Kupprion, Denise 1991 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
12,89 | Hentschke, Nadine 1982 -- MTG Mannheim | 20.07.2003 |
14,31 | +0,0 | Fahr, Annina | 1993 | TuS Gottmadingen | Karlsbad-Langensteinbach | 25.05. |
14,32 | +0,9 | Weinberg, Kira | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Augsburg | 02.08. |
14,45 | +1,5 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Mannheim | 10.05. |
15,67 | -0,2 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Heidenheim | 12.07. |
17,17 | +0,0 | Kammerer, Sonja | 1993 | TV Haslach | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. |
17,18 | -0,9 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Rheinfelden | 24.05. |
17,40 | +0,9 | Widmann, Laila | 1994 | USC Heidelberg | Heidenheim | 12.07. |
18,42 | +0,1 | Herzig, Julia | 1992 | TV Engen | Schwenningen | 01.06. |
21,12 | +0,5 | Olschewski, Jana | 1994 | TG Dietlingen | Niefern Öschelbronn | 10.05. |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2013: | 60,34 | Stadelbacher, Judith 1992 -- LG Offenburg | ||
55,53 | Heinz, Ulrike 1967 -- USC Freiburg | 20.08.1989 |
59,06 | Stadelbacher, Judith | 1992 | LG Offenburg | Ulm | 26.07. | |
61,91 | Fahr, Annina | 1993 | TuS Gottmadingen | Heilbronn | 28.06. |
3000 m Hindernis |
Bestl. 2013: | 10:37,60 | Ziegler, Lisa 1994 -- TV 1847 Bühl | ||
0:16,05 | Ziegler, Lisa 1994 -- TV 1847 Bühl | 15.06.2014 |
10:16,05 | Ziegler, Lisa | 1994 | TV 1847 Bühl | Wesel | 15.06. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2013: | 46,72 | MTG Mannheim | ||
45,81 | MTG Mannheim | 15.06.2014 |
45,81 | MTG Mannheim | Wesel | 15.06. |
Münzer, Lisa (1994); Mergenthaler, Hannah (1997); Frey, Carina (1994); Wenzel, Daniela (1996) |
51,07 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Karlsbad-Langensteinbach | 25.05. |
Hanne, Aylin (1994); Krämer, Chiara (1993); Bernhard, Marie (1997); Krämer, Sarah (1996) |
55,03 | LG Salemertal | Aulendorf | 27.04. |
Wohanka, Ann-Kathrin (1996); Stöckigt, Yvonne (1994); Walpert, Pippa (1995); Bruderhofer, Carolin (1996) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2013: | 8:13,3 | TV Biberach | ||
6:44,60 | StG Ottersdorf Rothaus | 29.05.2014 |
6:44,60 | StG Ottersdorf Rothaus | Müllheim | 29.05. |
Bakker, Julia (1994); Müller, Ester (1992); Müller, Felizitas (1992) |
20km Str.Gehen |
Bestl. 2013: | 2:00:51 | Wälde, Lisa 1993 -- TV Biberach | ||
2:00:51 | Wälde, Lisa 1993 -- TV Biberach | 28.04.2013 |
2:17:42 | Wälde, Lisa | 1993 | TV Biberach | Naumburg | 18.05. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 1,65 | Schwarz, Anna-Lena 1993 -- TSG Niefern | ||
1,90 | Jungfleisch, Marie-Laurence 1990 -- LC Rothaus | 16.05.2010 | ||
1,90 | Rössler, Susanne 1963 -- SGS Karlsruhe | 6.06.1985 |
1,64 | Schwarz, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TSG Niefern | Niefern Öschelbronn | 10.05. | |
1,64 | Schuster, Verena | 1993 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
1,62 | Magnier, Kristina | 1992 | LC Rothaus | Brühl | 29.06. | |
1,60 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Flein | 11.10. | |
1,56 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Rheinfelden | 24.05. | |
1,48 | Widmann, Laila | 1994 | USC Heidelberg | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
1,48 | Schwitalla, Patricia | 1993 | SV Malterdingen | Rheinfelden | 01.08. | |
1,46 | Stöckigt, Yvonne | 1994 | LG Salemertal | Moos-Iznang | 02.07. | |
1,45 | Heinrich, Felicitas | 1992 | TV Villingen | Spaichingen | 26.04. | |
1,44 | Maier, Gloria | 1992 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 17.05. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 6,19 | Triendl, Lea 1992 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
6,90 | Mihambo, Malaika 1994 -- LG Kurpfalz | 18.04.2014 |
6,90 | +1,5 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | LG Kurpfalz | Auburn/USA | 18.04. |
5,39 | +0,3 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Mannheim | 11.05. |
5,31 | +1,1 | Schwarz, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TSG Niefern | Mannheim | 01.05. |
5,22 | +0,2 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Löffingen | 05.07. |
5,06 | +1,0 | Duttlinger, Katrin | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 11.05. |
4,97 | +0,1 | Schmitz, Christiane | 1994 | LG Kurpfalz | Mannheim | 17.07. |
4,93 | -0,0 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. |
4,89 | +0,0 | Schüler, Elena | 1994 | SV Waldkirch | Oberkirch | 26.07. |
4,85 | +0,0 | Meyer, Ellise | 1993 | USC Freiburg | Pfungstadt | 06.08. |
4,84 | +0,2 | Kaltenmaier, Alena | 1994 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Walldorf | 03.05. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2013: | 11,89 | Gottmann, Lea 1992 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
12,94 | Schlachter, Marianne 1985 -- LG Hohenfels | 4.07.2004 |
11,10 | +0,2 | Zaiss, Sophie | 1992 | TG Ötigheim | Karlsbad-Langensteinbach | 25.05. |
10,88 | -0,2 | Scholl, Julia | 1993 | DJK Hockenheim | Mainz | 07.06. |
9,37 | +0,0 | Scholl, Lisa | 1993 | DJK Hockenheim | Mainz | 07.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
Bestl. 2013: | 17,29 | Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
17,75 | Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG Mannheim | 25.07.2014 |
17,75 | Craft, Shanice | 1993 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 25.07. | |
13,19 | Stöckigt, Yvonne | 1994 | LG Salemertal | Colmar/FRA | 09.06. | |
11,82 | Schwarz, Franziska | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Niefern | 05.04. | |
11,80 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | TV Lenzkirch | Neustadt | 27.09. | |
11,60 | Schwarz, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TSG Niefern | Niefern Öschelbronn | 10.05. | |
10,65 | Hary, Paulina | 1992 | TV Lenzkirch | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
10,54 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. | |
10,12 | Mihambo, Malaika | 1994 | LG Kurpfalz | Mannheim | 17.05. | |
10,10 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Rheinfelden | 24.05. | |
9,77 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Flein | 11.10. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2013: | 60,77 | Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
65,88 | Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG Mannheim | 26.07.2014 |
65,88 | Craft, Shanice | 1993 | MTG Mannheim | Ulm | 26.07. | |
46,07 | Stöckigt, Yvonne | 1994 | LG Salemertal | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
38,87 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | TV Lenzkirch | Waiblingen | 22.02. | |
38,73 | Hary, Paulina | 1992 | TV Lenzkirch | Löffingen | 17.07. | |
36,63 | Schwarz, Franziska | 1994 | MTG Mannheim | Waiblingen | 22.02. | |
29,09 | Heinrich, Felicitas | 1992 | TV Villingen | Löffingen | 10.09. | |
25,81 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Karlsbad | 04.04. | |
22,05 | Becker, Jenni | 1992 | TV Forst | Helmsheim | 05.07. | |
20,77 | Jochheim, Lena | 1994 | LG Ortenau Nord | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. | |
18,19 | Ziaja, Claudia | 1993 | LG Baar | Löffingen | 05.04. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
Bestl. 2013: | 48,21 | Barte, Julia 1991 -- MTG Mannheim | ||
62,52 | Motzenbäcker, Melanie 1986 -- MTG Mannheim | 17.09.2005 |
43,00 | Ullmann, Jil | 1993 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Albbruck | 04.10. | |
38,82 | Wittmann, Anja | 1992 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Sinsheim | 10.07. | |
30,86 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | TV Lenzkirch | Löffingen | 05.04. | |
20,12 | Hary, Paulina | 1992 | TV Lenzkirch | Löffingen | 05.04. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
Bestl. 2013: | 49,56 | Stiefvater, Stefanie 1991 -- TV Haslach | ||
60,61 | Obergföll, Christina 1981 -- LG Offenburg | 11.05.2002 |
54,65 | Waldvogel, Janice | 1993 | TV Lenzkirch | Halle/Saale | 01.03. | |
43,66 | Senguel, Aileen | 1992 | LG Hohenfels | Lörrach | 01.06. | |
40,43 | Braun, Nadine | 1992 | TV Neustadt | Weil am Rhein | 03.05. | |
39,10 | Schuster, Sarah | 1992 | LG Radolfzell | Friedrichshafen | 08.08. | |
36,68 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Heidelberg | 08.06. | |
36,63 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Straßburg/FRA | 11.05. | |
33,91 | Stöckigt, Yvonne | 1994 | LG Salemertal | Salem | 05.04. | |
31,41 | Scholl, Julia | 1993 | DJK Hockenheim | Mainz | 08.06. | |
31,06 | Lösch, Marlene | 1993 | DJK Hockenheim | Mainz | 08.06. | |
30,85 | Braun, Kerstin | 1992 | TV Neustadt | Rheinfelden | 01.08. |
7-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
Bestl. 2013: | 3.931 | Schwarz, Anna-Lena 1993 -- TSG Niefern | ||
6.042 | Filsinger, Heike 1961 -- MTG Mannheim | 16.07./17.07.2083 |
4.566 | Huber, Anne-Sophie | 1993 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Flein | 11.10./ |
14,95(+0,1)-1,60-9,77-26,62(+0,0)/5,30(+0,0)-34,36-2:44,57 | 12.10. |
3.853 | Siebert, Anna-Lena | 1993 | TV Neustadt | Heidenheim | 12.07./ |
15,67(-0,2)-1,56-9,26-28,13(+1,0)/4,85(-1,6)-21,22-2:48,83 | 13.07. |
3.361 | Bender, Kristin | 1993 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 03.05./ |
d-1,36-9,65-28,30/5,05-27,91-2:24,20 | 04.05. |
3.357 | Widmann, Laila | 1994 | USC Heidelberg | Heidenheim | 12.07./ |
17,40(+0,9)-1,44-8,52-30,13(+1,2)/4,55(-0,6)-20,35-2:36,95 | 13.07. |
3.145 | Luft, Selina | 1993 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Rheinfelden | 24.05./ |
17,18(-0,9)-1,36-9,85-27,53(+1,9)/4,64(+0,2)-aufg.-2:51,65 | 25.05. |
2.120 | Olschewski, Jana | 1994 | TG Dietlingen | Niefern Öschelbronn | 10.05./ |
21,12(+0,5)-1,36-8,08-32,84(+0,4)/3,92(-0,5)-22,10-3:34,99 | 11.05. |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2013: | 12,22 | Gedemer, Sarah 1995 -- LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | ||
Bestl. 2013: | 12,22 | Kaltenmaier, Alena 1994 -- SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | ||
11,46 | Zipp, Bettina 1972 -- TV Schriesheim | 19.07.1991 |
11,89 | +1,9 | Gedemer, Sarah | 1995 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Regensburg | 05.07. |
11,90 | +0,4 | Wenzel, Daniela | 1996 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 05.07. |
12,20 | +0,3 | Sommer, Sophia | 1995 | TV Bahlingen | Emmendingen | 16.07. |
12,41 | +1,8 | Krafzik, Carolina | 1995 | TSG Niefern | Buckenberg |