Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Senioren | Stand: 29.03.2013 |
Männer |
Frauen |
Männliche Jugend U20 |
Männliche Jugend U18 |
Weibliche Jugend U20 |
Weibliche Jugend U18 |
Senioren: M30 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 M80 M85 |
Senioren M30 |
100 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 10,57 | Lauinger, Thomas 1975 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | 5.05.2005 |
11,67 | -0,6 | Wöhe, Jörg | 1981 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Heidelberg | 06.05. |
11,79 | +0,0 | Winter, Dirk | 1981 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Ellwangen | 24.06. |
12,06 | -0,8 | Germann, Michael | 1980 | TSV Mannheim-Sandhofen | Heidelberg | 06.06. |
12,40 | -0,8 | Wöhrle, Christian | 1979 | TV Immendingen | Lenzkirch | 09.07. |
12,44 | +0,0 | Ball, Sascha | 1978 | VFB Gaggenau 2001 | Besigheim | 25.07. |
12,76 | +0,0 | Galitschke, Jens | 1979 | Rastatter TV | Rastatt | 29.09. |
200 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 21,09 | Lauinger, Thomas 1975 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | 5.06.2005 |
23,65 | +0,1 | Wöhe, Jörg | 1981 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Ellwangen | 24.06. |
23,72 | +0,1 | Winter, Dirk | 1981 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Ellwangen | 24.06. |
24,94 | +0,4 | Ball, Sascha | 1978 | VFB Gaggenau 2001 | Heidelberg | 28.05. |
400 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 47,95 | Rißmann, Robert 1975 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | 15.07.2007 |
54,92 | Ball, Sascha | 1978 | VFB Gaggenau 2001 | Edenkoben | 09.06. |
1000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 2:20,32 | Aechtle, Reinhard 1953 -- TB Emmendingen | 25.08.1985 |
4:07,35 | Galitschke, Jens | 1979 | Rastatter TV | Rastatt | 29.09. |
1500 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 3:44,20 | Lakhal, Said 1970 -- SC Baden-Baden 1902 | 12.06.2000 |
3:59,14 | Keinert, Sebastian | 1982 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Heilbronn | 18.07. | |
4:14,46 | Göpfert, Thomas | 1979 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Stammheim | 20.06. | |
4:22,02 | Büchler, Axel | 1981 | LG Kraichtal | Pfungstadt | 01.08. | |
4:27,3 | Hilpert, Jürgen | 1980 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut | 21.06. | |
5:01,9 | Arendt, Maik | 1979 | LG Baar | Donaueschingen | 04.07. | |
5:15,60 | Rennert, Alexander | 1982 | TV Sinsheim 1861 | Bad Rappenau | 07.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 7:56,50 | Tandoi, Abraham 1974 -- LG USC Heidelberg | 9.05.2005 |
9:01,23 | Göpfert, Thomas | 1979 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Stammheim | 27.06. | |
9:54,5 | Hilpert, Jürgen | 1980 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 13.09. | |
11:03,64 | Arendt, Maik | 1979 | LG Baar | Donaueschingen | 11.07. | |
12:03,52 | Huhn, Sebastian | 1982 | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 28.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 10:53,71 | Seidler, Gunnar 1974 -- TV Lahr | 23.04.2006 |
15:26,39 | Göpfert, Thomas | 1979 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Koblenz | 23.05. | |
15:54,7 | Büchler, Axel | 1981 | LG Kraichtal | Pforzheim | 21.04. | |
16:56,98 | Mulugeta, Thomas | 1979 | LG Sulzburg-Laufen | Emmendingen | 11.07. | |
17:36,2 | Schmalz, Ulrich | 1979 | TV Königshofen | Bad Mergentheim | 07.04. | |
17:40,07 | Schenkel, Mario | 1979 | LAG Obere Murg | Gaggenau | 05.05. | |
18:56,7 | Arendt, Maik | 1979 | LG Baar | Donaueschingen | 18.07. |
10000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 28:31,33 | Steffny, Herbert 1953 -- SV Kirchzarten | 1.07.1987 |
32:44,58 | Keinert, Sebastian | 1982 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
33:21,9 | Göpfert, Thomas | 1979 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Toronto/Can. | 16.07. | |
34:24,02 | Wagner, Marco | 1979 | LAG Obere Murg | Bietigheim | 17.03. | |
34:58,95 | Arndt, Michael | 1979 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Bietigheim | 17.03. | |
36:37,87 | Schenkel, Mario | 1979 | LAG Obere Murg | Bietigheim | 17.03. | |
43:27,92 | Thiel, Eberhard | 1981 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
44:21,56 | Vick, Jürgen | 1978 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 25.09. |
Stundenlauf |
Rekorde: | 18.917 | Denzer, Alfred 1943 -- SV Donaueschingen | 2.07.1975 |
13.248 | Vick, Jürgen | 1978 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 25.09. |
10 km Str. |
Rekorde: | 28:55 | Tandoi, Abraham 1974 -- LG USC Heidelberg | 4.09.2005 |
30:57 | Förster, Jan | 1982 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Nagold | 16.09. | |
31:54 | Müller, Matthias | 1981 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Schriesheim | 03.03. | |
32:33 | Schallner, Nils | 1980 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg | Teningen | 15.01. | |
33:15 | Kiefer, David | 1979 | TV Bad Säckingen | Rheinfelden | 11.03. | |
33:30 | Büchler, Axel | 1981 | LG Kraichtal | Brühl | 18.03. | |
33:32 | Wagner, Marco | 1979 | LAG Obere Murg | Rastatt | 11.04. | |
34:03 | Werner, Jan | 1982 | TV Forst | Rastatt | 11.04. | |
34:09 | Arndt, Michael | 1979 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Rastatt | 11.04. | |
34:30 | Holzwarth, Marco | 1982 | TV Kieselbronn | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
34:48 | Hilpert, Jürgen | 1980 | LG Hohenfels | Rheinfelden | 11.03. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Rekorde: | 1:40:52 | LT Furtwangen | 4.03.2000 |
2:26:57 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Mannheim | 25.08. |
Lentz, Andreas (1978) - 46:16; Fink, Thorsten (1978) - 48:14; Herrwerth, Markus (1973) - 52:27 |
Halbmarathon |
Rekorde: | 1:04:00 | Tandoi, Abraham 1974 -- LG USC heidelberg | 11.09.2005 |
1:09:58 | Müller, Matthias | 1981 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Frankfurt | 11.03. | |
1:13:05 | Beha, Josef | 1981 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Griesheim | 15.04. | |
1:13:16 | Schlott, Sebastian | 1980 | PTSV Jahn Freiburg | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
1:16:04 | Werner, Jan | 1982 | TV Forst | Sinzheim | 30.09. | |
1:17:00 | Arndt, Michael | 1979 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
1:17:43 | Schnider, Roman | 1978 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:18:42 | Hilpert, Jürgen | 1980 | LG Hohenfels | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
1:19:36 | Schenkel, Mario | 1979 | LAG Obere Murg | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:19:48 | Siegesmund, Jörg | 1979 | LG Brandenkopf | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:22:13 | Schmalz, Ulrich | 1979 | TV Königshofen | Königshofen | 15.09. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Rekorde: | 3:28:36 | TV 1893 Rheinau | 8.05.1993 |
4:00:45 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Griesheim | 15.04. |
Beha, Josef (1981) - 1:13:03; Kuhardt, Lutz (1957) - 1:22:52; Beha, Meinrad (1952) - 1:24:50 |
4:10:02 | LAG Obere Murg | Karlsruhe | 23.09. |
Schenkel, Mario (1979) - 1:19:36; Schillinger, Bernd (1972) - 1:20:50; Mungenast, Jens (1969) - 1:29:36 |
Marathon |
Rekorde: | 2:11:17 | Steffny, Herbert 1953 -- SV Kirchzarten | 25.10.1986 |
2:23:20 | Förster, Jan | 1982 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Berlin | 30.09. | |
3:06:48 | Beck, Christian | 1980 | TSV 05 Rot | Mannheim | 12.05. | |
3:17:43 | Menzel, Harald | 1978 | TG Söllingen | Bräunlingen | 14.10. | |
3:35:45 | Lorenz, Christian | 1980 | TV Bühlertal | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
4:26:14 | Friese, Christian | 1981 | TSV Graben | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
4:30:35 | Ruh, Martin | 1979 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | Freiburg | 01.04. |
3000 m Hindernis |
Rekorde: | 8:45,18 | Steffny, Herbert 1953 -- SV Kirchzarten | 7.07.1985 |
9:49,52 | Kiefer, David | 1979 | TV Bad Säckingen | Böblingen | 10.06. |
Hochsprung |
Rekorde: | 2,31 | Kreißig, Wolfgang 1970 -- MTG Mannheim | 15.06.1986 |
1,84 | Döring, Andreas | 1982 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Ellwangen | 24.06. | |
1,70 | Galitschke, Jens | 1979 | Rastatter TV | Rastatt | 29.09. | |
1,62 | Winter, Dirk | 1981 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Keltern | 25.07. |
Stabhochsprung |
Rekorde: | 4,70 | Reuter, Manfred 1954 -- Ettlinger SV | 15.06.1986 |
4,10 | Haßfeld, Patrick | 1980 | TV Bad Rappenau | Bad Rappenau | 07.07. | |
3,00 | Kehret, Daniel | 1979 | LG Ortenau Nord | Strasbourg/F | 13.05. |
Weitsprung |
Rekorde: | 7,86 | Kummle, Marco 1973 -- LG Offenburg | 22.08.2003 |
6,29 | -0,4 | Döring, Andreas | 1982 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Ellwangen | 24.06. |
5,83 | +1,2 | Blisch, Lars | 1980 | LV Biet | Pforzheim | 21.07. |
5,71 | +0,0 | Luick, Martin | 1980 | LTV Meißenheim | Bönnigheim | 17.05. |
5,17 | +0,0 | Wöhrle, Christian | 1979 | TV Immendingen | Lenzkirch | 09.07. |
4,46 | -0,1 | Arendt, Maik | 1979 | LG Baar | Löffingen | 30.06. |
Dreisprung |
Rekorde: | 15,30 | Reichel, Andre 1962 -- TSG 1862 Weinheim | 13.06.1992 |
12,23 | +0,1 | Kübeck, Thorsten | 1978 | SG Leutershausen | Mannheim | 05.05. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
Rekorde: | 19,84 | Föhrenbach, Claus-Dieter 1955 -- USC Heidelberg | 14.07.1985 |
15,00 | Jurkoweit, Jan | 1981 | LC Rothaus | Weisenbach | 07.06. | |
14,30 | Haßfeld, Patrick | 1980 | TV Bad Rappenau | Schutterwald | 23.06. | |
13,27 | Köhler-Kresin, Heiko | 1981 | TSG Rohrbach | Mannheim | 05.05. | |
11,36 | Galitschke, Jens | 1979 | Rastatter TV | Rastatt | 29.09. | |
10,31 | Gleis, Uwe | 1981 | TV Sulzfeld | Bad Rappenau | 06.07. | |
10,11 | Bank, Martin | 1981 | TuS Böhringen | Radolfzell | 17.03. | |
9,78 | Wöhrle, Christian | 1979 | TV Immendingen | Lenzkirch | 09.07. | |
9,23 | Arendt, Maik | 1979 | LG Baar | Donaueschingen | 18.07. | |
8,52 | Sommerhalter, Daniel | 1981 | TuS Badenweiler | Mutterstadt | 28.07. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
Rekorde: | 60,86 | Kneissler, Bernd 1962 -- MTG Mannheim | 10.07.1993 |
46,72 | Haßfeld, Patrick | 1980 | TV Bad Rappenau | Sinsheim | 11.05. | |
34,14 | Döring, Andreas | 1982 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Ellwangen | 24.06. | |
30,12 | Bank, Martin | 1981 | TuS Böhringen | Friedrichshafen | 27.07. | |
27,30 | Sommerhalter, Daniel | 1981 | TuS Badenweiler | Höllstein | 15.04. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
Rekorde: | 66,54 | Reibel, Bernard 1967 -- LAG Obere Murg | 14.06.1997 |
36,78 | Heiler, Martin | 1982 | LG Baar | Oberbaldingen | 24.03. | |
30,42 | Sommerhalter, Daniel | 1981 | TuS Badenweiler | Löffingen | 30.06. | |
24,18 | Knittel, Tobias | 1980 | LG Baar | Oberbaldingen | 24.03. | |
19,71 | Keusen, Michael | 1982 | LG Baar | Oberbaldingen | 24.03. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
Rekorde: | 71,64 | Rau, Matthias 1974 -- LG USC Heidelberg | 18.07.2004 |
49,46 | Luick, Martin | 1980 | LTV Meißenheim | Bönnigheim | 17.05. | |
42,83 | Bank, Martin | 1981 | TuS Böhringen | Löffingen | 13.06. | |
42,56 | Döring, Andreas | 1982 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Ellwangen | 24.06. | |
36,65 | Galitschke, Jens | 1979 | Rastatter TV | Rastatt | 29.09. | |
35,71 | Arendt, Maik | 1979 | LG Baar | Löffingen | 30.06. | |
26,74 | Sommerhalter, Daniel | 1981 | TuS Badenweiler | Höllstein | 07.10. |
Gewicht |
Rekorde: | 8,77 | Sommerhalter, Daniel 1981 -- TuS Badenweiler | 3.10.2012 |
8,77 | Sommerhalter, Daniel | 1981 | TuS Badenweiler | Mühlacker | 03.10. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Rekorde: | 1.697 | Sommerhalter, Daniel 1981 -- TuS Badenweiler | 3.10.2012 |
1.697 | Sommerhalter, Daniel | 1981 | TuS Badenweiler | Mühlacker | 03.10. |
29,51-8,33-24,46-24,83-8,77 |
Senioren M35 |
100 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 11,01 | Weber, Thomas 1962 -- TSG 78 Heidelberg | 25.07.1998 |
11,22 | +1,9 | Bolich, Steffen | 1974 | TSV Baden Östringen | Weinheim | 26.05. |
11,41 | -0,6 | Rißmann, Robert | 1975 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Bönnigheim | 17.05. |
12,74 | +0,9 | Lang, Frank | 1976 | LAG Obere Murg | Strassburg/F. | 13.05. |
200 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 22,35 | Bolich, Steffen 1974 -- TSV Baden Östringen | 22.06.2011 |
22,97 | +0,4 | Rißmann, Robert | 1975 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Rimbach | 28.04. |
23,02 | -1,6 | Bolich, Steffen | 1974 | TSV Baden Östringen | Schutterwald | 24.06. |
24,27 | +0,5 | Lang, Frank | 1976 | LAG Obere Murg | Strassburg/F. | 13.05. |
27,96 | +0,3 | Ceska, Tobias | 1977 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Pfungstadt | 01.08. |
400 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 49,29 | Rißmann, Robert 1975 -- LG Region Karlsruhe | 22.05.2010 |
59,10 | Lang, Frank | 1976 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 15.09. |
800 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 1:53,5 | Peterke, Elmar 1948 -- TV Lahr | 20.05.1984 |
2:05,68 | Pausch, Oliver | 1974 | LSG Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 07.05. | |
2:15,50 | Schmitt, Bertram | 1976 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Ellwangen | 24.06. |
1000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 2:24,9 | Aechtle, Reinhard 1953 -- TB Emmendingen | 20.07.1988 |
2:56,49 | Schmitt, Bertram | 1976 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Heidelberg | 28.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 3:50,0 | Gross, Dieter 1956 -- VFB Gaggenau 2001 | 11.05.1991 |
4:42,80 | Arnold, Gerhard | 1975 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Ellwangen | 24.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 8:20,8 | Krogmeier, Henning 1942 -- TG Eggenstein | 24.06.1979 |
10:13,90 | Drissler, Frank | 1974 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Pfungstadt | 04.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 14:03,5 | Mielke, Günter 1942 -- LG Neckar-Odenwald | 17.08.1980 |
16:17,69 | Nippa, Markus | 1976 | TV 1834 Pforzheim | Karlsbad | 20.05. | |
17:33,11 | Katongole-Krupp, David | 1975 | Rastatter TV | Gaggenau | 05.05. | |
17:47,60 | Drissler, Frank | 1974 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
18:04,58 | Kuik, Patrick | 1973 | TV Lahr | Emmendingen | 05.05. | |
19:02,27 | Jung, Michael | 1973 | LG Brandenkopf | Zell | 19.09. | |
21:33,60 | Ceska, Tobias | 1977 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Pfungstadt | 01.08. |
10000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 29:04,67 | Steffny, Herbert 1953 -- Post Jahn Freiburg | 22.07.1988 |
32:16,06 | Bongiovanni, Luca | 1976 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Steißlingen | 24.03. | |
35:05,87 | Klein, Patrick | 1975 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 25.09. | |
36:24,05 | Drissler, Frank | 1974 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
41:20,09 | Witt, Michael | 1976 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
43:24,1 | Weis, Karsten | 1973 | TV Bühlertal | Bühlertal | 19.09. |
Stundenlauf |
Rekorde: | 18.577 | Reiher, Peter 1940 -- ASC Konstanz | 16.10.1974 |
16.509 | Klein, Patrick | 1975 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 25.09. | |
14.548 | Witt, Michael | 1976 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
12.650 | Jaekel, Thorsten | 1973 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 01.08. |
10 km Str. |
Rekorde: | 31:36 | Doll, Karl-Heinz 1954 -- SV Kirchzarten | 1.03.1998 |
32:15 | Bongiovanni, Luca | 1976 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Heilbronn | 30.09. | |
32:51 | Benz, Ulrich | 1976 | LG Brandenkopf | Schriesheim | 03.03. | |
33:15 | Balthesen, Tobias | 1977 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Brühl | 18.03. | |
33:36 | Herzog, Sven | 1976 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Schriesheim | 03.03. | |
33:41 | Nippa, Markus | 1976 | TV 1834 Pforzheim | Nagold | 16.09. | |
34:07 | Richter, Björn | 1976 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Schriesheim | 03.03. | |
34:41 | Schwedman, Tobias | 1976 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinzabern | 07.04. | |
35:21 | Klein, Patrick | 1975 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Mannheim | 20.10. | |
35:33 | Kiene, Manfred | 1975 | Lauftreff-Pfohren | Seelbach | 22.06. | |
35:35 | Krams, Roland | 1977 | TV Eichstetten | Teningen | 15.01. |
Halbmarathon |
Rekorde: | 1:07:00 | Doll, Karl-Heinz 1954 -- SV Kirchzarten | 9.04.1995 |
1:09:57 | Benz, Ulrich | 1976 | LG Brandenkopf | Berlin | 01.04. | |
1:12:50 | Bongiovanni, Luca | 1976 | TV 1883 Schriesheim | Kandel | 12.03. | |
1:13:48 | Nippa, Markus | 1976 | TV 1834 Pforzheim | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:16:21 | Oertel, Torsten | 1975 | TV Eichstetten | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:17:40 | Kiene, Manfred | 1975 | Lauftreff-Pfohren | Offenburg | 06.05. | |
1:19:53 | Hrabowski, Maximilian | 1974 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:20:27 | Burkart, Thorsten | 1975 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | Gengenbach | 15.09. | |
1:21:59 | Lengyel, Gabor | 1975 | LG Hohenfels | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
1:23:05 | Renner, Christian | 1974 | LTG Kämpfelbach | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
1:23:18 | Kuik, Patrick | 1973 | TV Lahr | Rastatt | 11.03. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Rekorde: | 3:42:47 | TV Biberach | 21.09.1997 |
4:29:49 | Lauftreff-Pfohren | Bräunlingen | 14.10. |
Kiene, Manfred (1975) - 1:21:28; Meier, Achim (1959) - 1:30:45; Holzleitner, Franz (1950) - 1:37:36 |
4:40:01 | TV Bühlertal | Bräunlingen | 09.06. |
Dietsche, Klaus (1962) - 1:27:28; Dietsche, Oliver (1973) - 1:33:13; Weis, Karsten (1973) - 1:39:20 |
5:36:07 | LG Baar | Bräunlingen | 09.06. |
Kech, Karl (1951) - 1:50:11; Hennings, Uwe (1973) - 1:52:00; Meder, Bruno (1942) - 1:53:56 |
Marathon |
Rekorde: | 2:11:30 | Steffny, Herbert 1953 -- SV Kirchzarten | 23.04.1989 |
2:49:04 | Kiene, Manfred | 1975 | Lauftreff-Pfohren | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
2:56:48 | Jaekel, Thorsten | 1973 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
3:10:45 | Burkart, Thorsten | 1975 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
3:14:08 | Benz, Ulrich | 1976 | LG Brandenkopf | Vaduz/Lichtenstein | 03.06. | |
3:17:09 | Ziegler, Sven | 1976 | LT Furtwangen | Bräunlingen | 14.10. | |
3:31:44 | Weis, Karsten | 1973 | TV Bühlertal | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
3:39:57 | Aust, Markus | 1973 | LSG Schwarzwald-Marathon | Bräunlingen | 14.10. |
Marathon Ma. |
Rekorde: | 7:58:07 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | 14.03.1993 |
8:51:45 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 23.09. |
Brennecke, Amos (1964) - 2:55:41; Jaekel, Thorsten (1973) - 2:56:48; Klotz, Berthold (1959) - 2:59:16 |
11:12:56 | TV Bühlertal | Karlsruhe | 23.09. |
Weis, Karsten (1973) - 3:31:44; Hoyer, Siegfried (1958) - 3:41:27; Geiges, Arno (1952) - 3:59:45 |
110 m Hürden 0.991m |
Rekorde: | 14,99 | Millet, Jerome 1969 -- SC Baden-Baden 1902 | 18.06.2004 |
16,13 | +1,2 | Maier, Björn | 1973 | SR Yburg Steinbach | Ellwangen | 23.06. |
Hochsprung |
Rekorde: | 2,00 | Sommer, Rolf 1948 -- MTG Mannheim | 21.07.1984 |
1,60 | Lang, Frank | 1976 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 15.09. |
Weitsprung |
Rekorde: | 7,41 | Wenk, Reiner 1960 -- TV Wehr | 27.07.1997 |
5,82 | +1,2 | Lang, Frank | 1976 | LAG Obere Murg | Weisenbach | 16.06. |
Dreisprung |
Rekorde: | 14,80 | Wenk, Reiner 1960 -- TV Wehr | 21.07.1996 |
12,99 | +0,0 | Schwab, Simon | 1975 | LV Ettenheim | Weisenbach | 29.07. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
Rekorde: | 18,77 | Föhrenbach, Claus-Dieter 1955 -- TV Gernsbach | 14.06.1993 |
11,94 | Anders, Ralf | 1977 | LG Neckargemünd | Eschelbronn | 18.08. | |
9,55 | Gernsbeck, Armin | 1973 | LAG Obere Murg | Weisenbach | 29.09. | |
8,38 | Lang, Frank | 1976 | LAG Obere Murg | Weisenbach | 29.09. | |
8,26 | Link, Mark | 1974 | TuS Badenweiler | Mutterstadt | 28.07. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
Rekorde: | 50,13 | Kneissler, Bernd 1962 -- MTG Mannheim | 15.08.1998 |
35,81 | Anders, Ralf | 1977 | LG Neckargemünd | Eschelbronn | 18.08. | |
23,52 | Link, Mark | 1974 | TuS Badenweiler | Mutterstadt | 28.07. | |
15,92 | Gernsbeck, Armin | 1973 | LAG Obere Murg | Weisenbach | 29.09. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
Rekorde: | 65,81 | Reibel, Bernhard 1967 -- LAG Obere Murg | 14.08.2005 |
27,31 | Link, Mark | 1974 | TuS Badenweiler | Mutterstadt | 28.07. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
Rekorde: | 63,96 | Baur, Georg 1955 -- LG Karlsruhe | 18.07.1990 |
33,64 | Gernsbeck, Armin | 1973 | LAG Obere Murg | Weisenbach | 29.09. | |
33,61 | Schwab, Simon | 1975 | LV Ettenheim | Meißenheim | 21.09. | |
33,00 | Lang, Frank | 1976 | LAG Obere Murg | Gaggenau | 05.05. | |
20,67 | Link, Mark | 1974 | TuS Badenweiler | Mutterstadt | 28.07. |
Senioren M40 |
100 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 11,33 | Keßler, Thomas 1970 -- TSV 05 Rot | 21.05.2011 |
11,50 | -0,6 | Schulze, Andreas | 1969 | Rastatter TV | Erfurt | 14.07. |
12,26 | +0,0 | Ehrenfried, Jörg | 1968 | LG Neckargemünd | Ellwangen | 24.06. |
12,72 | +0,0 | Scheffler, Wolfgang | 1969 | LC Rothaus | Emmendingen | 05.05. |
12,78 | -0,6 | Speck, Joachim | 1968 | TG Ötigheim | Besigheim | 25.07. |
12,80 | +1,9 | Isola, Frank | 1970 | TSG Niefern | Pforzheim | 21.07. |
13,48 | -1,3 | Gollner, Jörg | 1969 | TV 1900 Liedolsheim | Oberderdingen | 20.07. |
13,79 | +0,2 | Hoffmann, Karlheinz | 1969 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 15.09. |
13,84 | +0,2 | Stößer, Werner | 1969 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 15.09. |
14,07 | +0,8 | Krause, Uwe | 1969 | TGS Pforzheim | Königsbach-Stein | 28.04. |
14,15 | +0,0 | Schäfer, Jürgen | 1969 | TV 1900 Liedolsheim | Sulzfeld | 28.07. |
200 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 22,6 | Lauinger, Peter 1940 -- SSC Karlsruhe | 4.10.1980 |
23,12 | +0,5 | Schulze, Andreas | 1969 | Rastatter TV | Zittau | 24.08. |
24,91 | +0,7 | Ehrenfried, Jörg | 1968 | LG Neckargemünd | Ellwangen | 24.06. |
26,32 | +0,3 | Speck, Joachim | 1968 | TG Ötigheim | Pfungstadt | 01.08. |
26,88 | -2,0 | Isola, Frank | 1970 | TSG Niefern | Pforzheim | 22.07. |
400 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 50,40 | Schulze, Andreas 1969 -- Rastatter TV | 21.08.2012 |
50,40 | Schulze, Andreas | 1969 | Rastatter TV | Zittau | 21.08. | |
59,89 | Ziel, Werner | 1968 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
67,44 | Stößer, Werner | 1969 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 15.09. | |
70,17 | Hoffmann, Karlheinz | 1969 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 15.09. |
800 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 1:56,6 | Graf, Alfons 1949 -- TB Emmendingen | 17.06.1989 |
2:08,64 | Ngnoubamdium, Martin-Luther | 1971 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Erfurt | 13.07. | |
2:20,06 | Christen, Jürgen | 1968 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Edenkoben | 09.06. | |
2:30,85 | Mungenast, Jens | 1969 | LAG Obere Murg | Gaggenau | 05.05. | |
2:38,72 | Böhrer, Ditmar | 1968 | TSV Frank. Höpfingen | Zittau | 24.08. |
1000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 2:29,8 | Graf, Alfons 1949 -- TB Emmendingen | 18.07.1990 |
2:44,5 | Wörner, Bertold | 1968 | LG Baar | Breisach | 27.04. | |
3:46,8 | Fritsch, Ulrich | 1969 | TV Biberach | Gengenbach | 05.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 3:56,03 | Graf, Alfons 1949 -- TB Emmendingen | 29.07.1989 |
4:16,83 | Wörner, Bertold | 1968 | LG Baar | Pfungstadt | 03.05. | |
5:07,83 | Schulze, Andreas | 1969 | Rastatter TV | Nieder-Olm | 29.09. | |
5:28,49 | Rottweiler, Oliver | 1970 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 29.09. | |
6:02,18 | Stößer, Werner | 1969 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 16.09. | |
6:27,30 | Hoffmann, Karlheinz | 1969 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 16.09. |
3000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 8:37,5 | Krogmeier, Henning 1942 -- Karlsruher SC | 30.06.1982 |
9:09,03 | Wörner, Bertold | 1968 | LG Baar | Pfungstadt | 06.06. | |
9:53,93 | Scherr, Hanspeter | 1968 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 27.07. | |
9:56,4 | Retzlaff, Sebastian | 1971 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Grenzach | 06.10. | |
10:33,79 | Aigner, Georg | 1972 | TV Riegel | Emmendingen | 05.05. | |
13:56,5 | Fritsch, Ulrich | 1969 | TV Biberach | Gengenbach | 05.07. | |
14:26,6 | Stößer, Werner | 1969 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 08.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 14:48,64 | Graf, Alfons 1949 -- TB Emmendingen | 23.06.1990 |
15:48,47 | Wörner, Bertold | 1968 | LG Baar | Koblenz | 23.05. | |
17:20,46 | Wieland, Rolf | 1970 | Rastatter TV | Gaggenau | 05.05. | |
17:33,83 | Leuchtner, Alexander | 1969 | Rastatter TV | Gaggenau | 05.05. | |
18:39,44 | Aigner, Georg | 1972 | TV Riegel | Emmendingen | 11.07. | |
18:55,21 | Schmider, Frank | 1972 | TV Haslach | Zell | 19.09. | |
18:59,60 | Speck, Matthias | 1970 | TG Ötigheim | Pfungstadt | 01.08. | |
20:03,80 | Mungenast, Jens | 1969 | LAG Obere Murg | Gaggenau | 05.05. | |
20:11,23 | Kling, Volker | 1969 | LG Brandenkopf | Zell | 19.09. | |
21:17,0 | Rottweiler, Oliver | 1970 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 21.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 30:41,88 | Graf, Alfons 1949 -- TB Emmendingen | 29.04.1990 |
33:08,54 | Schneble, Gerhard | 1969 | TV Gailingen | Steißlingen | 24.03. | |
34:31,82 | Bodirsky, Armin | 1969 | TSV 05 Rot | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
35:50,72 | Wieland, Rolf | 1970 | Rastatter TV | Bietigheim | 17.03. | |
36:08,77 | Mörschel, Frank | 1972 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
36:23,02 | Leuchtner, Alexander | 1969 | Rastatter TV | Bietigheim | 17.03. | |
37:31,92 | Schillinger, Bernd | 1972 | LAG Obere Murg | Bietigheim | 17.03. | |
37:31,95 | Schillinger, Martin | 1972 | LAG Obere Murg | Bietigheim | 17.03. | |
37:42,11 | Wehrle, Peter | 1970 | SV Reichenau | Fischbach | 10.08. | |
39:40,25 | Speck, Matthias | 1970 | TG Ötigheim | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
40:02,08 | Seiler, Michael | 1968 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 25.09. |
Stundenlauf |
Rekorde: | 18.251 | Conzelmann, Günter 1944 -- ESG Frankonia Karlsruhe | 5.07.1986 |
14.933 | Seiler, Michael | 1968 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 25.09. | |
14.690 | Speck, Matthias | 1970 | TG Ötigheim | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
11.590 | Genzel, Peter | 1972 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 20.05. |
10 km Str. |
Rekorde: | 31:36 | Doll, Karl-Heinz 1954 -- Freiburger FC | 1.03.1998 |
32:47 | Brod, Carsten | 1972 | TV Konstanz | Nagold | 16.09. | |
33:27 | Retzlaff, Sebastian | 1971 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Rheinfelden | 11.03. | |
34:00 | Bodirsky, Armin | 1969 | TSV 05 Rot | Heilbronn | 30.09. | |
34:02 | Dörflinger, André | 1972 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Heilbronn | 30.09. | |
34:12 | Scherr, Hanspeter | 1968 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Heilbronn | 30.09. | |
34:33 | Groß, Frank | 1971 | LG Offenburg | Teningen | 15.01. | |
34:38 | Braun, Moritz Christia | 1969 | LG Offenburg | Mannheim | 25.08. | |
34:58 | Potthin, Hartwig | 1970 | LG Hohenfels | Lörrach | 05.05. | |
35:02 | Breyer, Ralf | 1969 | TV Tiengen von 1928 | Teningen | 15.01. | |
35:03 | Hanser, Robin | 1971 | FUNactiv Seeend e.V. | Reichenau | 04.09. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Rekorde: | 1:42:18 | TV 1893 Rheinau | 19.09.2004 |
1:49:48 | TSV 05 Rot | Heilbronn | 30.09. |
Bodirsky, Armin (1969) - 34:00; Renz, Oswald (1959) - 37:26; Thome, Michael (1961) - 38:22 |
Halbmarathon |
Rekorde: | 1:07:00 | Doll, Karl-Heinz 1954 -- LC Breisgau | 9.04.1995 |
1:12:12 | Schneble, Gerhard | 1969 | TV Gailingen | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
1:14:54 | Hanser, Robin | 1971 | FUNactiv Seeend e.V. | Singen | 17.06. | |
1:15:18 | Braun, Moritz Christia | 1969 | LG Offenburg | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:17:54 | Breyer, Ralf | 1969 | TV Tiengen von 1928 | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
1:18:31 | Birk, Markus | 1968 | LG Brandenkopf | Gengenbach | 15.09. | |
1:18:51 | Sprich, Rainer | 1972 | LG Baar | Bräunlingen | 09.06. | |
1:19:20 | Leuchtner, Alexander | 1969 | Rastatter TV | Rheinzabern | 07.04. | |
1:20:50 | Schillinger, Bernd | 1972 | LAG Obere Murg | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:21:28 | Merkel, Michael | 1969 | TG Ötigheim | Kandel | 11.03. | |
1:21:55 | Speck, Matthias | 1970 | TG Ötigheim | Rheinzabern | 07.04. |
1:21:55 | Harsch, Michael | 1969 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Griesheim | 15.04. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Rekorde: | 3:58:43 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 15.04.2012 |
3:58:43 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Griesheim | 15.04. |
Imbsweiler, Marcus (1967) - 1:14:44; Harsch, Michael (1969) - 1:21:55; Borges, Jörn (1962) - 1:22:04 |
4:23:13 | TV Riegel | Karlsruhe | 23.09. |
Aigner, Georg (1972) - 1:25:33; Dinkel, Frank (1972) - 1:28:02; Dinkel, Guido (1970) - 1:29:38 |
Marathon |
Rekorde: | 2:19:33 | Steffny, Herbert 1953 -- LC Breisgau | 15.04.1996 |
2:43:17 | Hanser, Robin | 1971 | FUNactiv Seeend e.V. | Reichenau | 04.09. | |
2:46:59 | Braun, Moritz Christia | 1969 | LG Offenburg | Tenero/CH | 15.04. | |
2:48:44 | Scherr, Hanspeter | 1968 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Bräunlingen | 14.10. | |
2:52:20 | Groß, Frank | 1971 | LG Offenburg | Barcelona/Espania | 25.03. | |
2:55:38 | Teufel, Klaus | 1968 | TV Dielheim | Frankfurt | 30.10. | |
2:56:40 | Saar, Martin | 1968 | LG Ortenau Nord | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
2:58:15 | Merkel, Michael | 1969 | TG Ötigheim | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
3:03:44 | Speck, Matthias | 1970 | TG Ötigheim | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
3:06:46 | Fleig, Werner | 1971 | LT Furtwangen | Bräunlingen | 14.10. | |
3:11:17 | Gutenkunst, Roland | 1968 | LG Ortenau Nord | Bühlertal | 22.07. |
Marathon Ma. |
Rekorde: | 8:00:52 | USC Freiburg | 8.03.1998 |
9:02:05 | LT Furtwangen | Bräunlingen | 14.10. |
Kuß, Walter (1965) - 2:57:02; Dilger, Bernd (1964) - 2:58:17; Fleig, Werner (1971) - 3:06:46 |
9:11:42 | TG Ötigheim | Karlsruhe | 23.09. |
Merkel, Michael (1969) - 2:58:15; Speck, Matthias (1970) - 3:03:44; Ewald, Thomas (1965) - 3:09:43 |
100 km |
Rekorde: | 6:41:12 | Hüglin, Heinz 1950 -- LV Ettenheim | 24.02.1991 |
9:52:20 | Rottweiler, Oliver | 1970 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Biel | 07.06. |
110 m Hürden 0.991m |
Rekorde: | 15,70 | Bürkle, Martin 1957 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 16.07.1999 |
18,28 | +1,2 | Scheffler, Wolfgang | 1969 | LC Rothaus | Ellwangen | 23.06. |
21,85 | +0,0 | Hoffmann, Karlheinz | 1969 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 16.09. |
22,81 | +0,0 | Stößer, Werner | 1969 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 16.09. |
400 m Hürden 0.914m |
Rekorde: | 54,72 | Schulze, Andreas 1969 -- Rastatter TV | 12.09.2010 |
56,31 | Schulze, Andreas | 1969 | Rastatter TV | Zittau | 19.08. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Rekorde: | 45,8 | TV Nöttingen | 3.07.1981 |
53,8 | TSV Frank. Höpfingen | Külsheim | 06.07. |
Schaborak, Achim (1969); Böhrer, Clemens (1966); Böhrer, Ditmar (1968); Moldaschl, Thomas (1965) |
55,83 | TSG Niefern | Pforzheim | 21.07. |
Kilian, Andreas (1968); Isola, Frank (1970); Schöninger, Jan (1964); Leicht, Stefan (1970) |
55,93 | TGS Pforzheim | Pforzheim | 21.07. |
Krause, Uwe (1969); Harzer, Dieter (1957); Kopp, Martin (1963); Kern, Daniel (1967) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
Rekorde: | 3:39,6 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 9.07.1997 |
4:07,54 | TG Ötigheim | Baden-Baden | 27.06. |
Merkel, Michael (1969); Speck, Joachim (1968); Speck, Matthias (1970); Köppel, Andreas (1961) |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
Rekorde: | 8:11,4 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | 13.07.1983 |
9:20,26 | TG Ötigheim | Baden-Baden | 27.06. |
Speck, Matthias (1970); Köppel, Andreas (1961); Merkel, Michael (1969) |
9:27,93 | TSV 05 Rot | Schönau | 01.07. |
Bodirsky, Armin (1969); Wagenblatt, Bertram (1960); Renz, Oswald (1959) |
10:38,7 | TSV Frank. Höpfingen | Külsheim | 06.07. |
Böhrer, Ditmar (1968); Moldaschl, Thomas (1965); Schaborak, Achim (1969) |
10:47,45 | LAG Obere Murg | Baden-Baden | 27.06. |
Heitz, Jürgen (1963); Neu, Günter (1953); Stößer, Jochen (1969) |
Hochsprung |
Rekorde: | 1,90 | Sommer, Rolf 1948 -- MTG Mannheim | 20.06.1994 |
1,80 | Scheffler, Wolfgang | 1969 | LC Rothaus | Erfurt | 13.07. | |
1,72 | Weber, Axel | 1969 | HSV Hockenheim | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
1,52 | Kaiser, Daniel | 1969 | TV Stühlingen | Neustadt | 05.05. | |
1,49 | Nothacker, Andreas | 1970 | SV Büchenbronn | Keltern | 20.06. | |
1,40 | Hoffmann, Karlheinz | 1969 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 15.09. | |
1,36 | Stößer, Jochen | 1969 | LAG Obere Murg | Bermersbach | 24.06. | |
1,36 | Stößer, Werner | 1969 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 15.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
Rekorde: | 4,30 | Joner, Gilbert 1948 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 13.07.1991 |
3,20 | Kaiser, Daniel | 1969 | TV Stühlingen | Höllstein | 28.04. | |
2,10 | Stößer, Werner | 1969 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 16.09. | |
2,00 | Hoffmann, Karlheinz | 1969 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 16.09. |
Weitsprung |
Rekorde: | 7,24 | Wenk, Reiner 1960 -- TV Wehr | 14.05.2005 |
6,11 | -1,4 | Ehrenfried, Jörg | 1968 | LG Neckargemünd | Zittau | 19.08. |
5,74 | +0,9 | Scheffler, Wolfgang | 1969 | LC Rothaus | Emmendingen | 05.05. |
5,69 | +0,7 | Kaiser, Daniel | 1969 | TV Stühlingen | Höllstein | 28.04. |
5,59 | +1,1 | Fenske, Torsten | 1969 | TSG Rohrbach | Heidelberg | 27.05. |
5,36 | +0,1 | Schulze, Andreas | 1969 | Rastatter TV | Nieder-Olm | 29.09. |
5,17 | +1,1 | Isola, Frank | 1970 | TSG Niefern | Pforzheim | 29.09. |
5,15 | +0,0 | Weber, Axel | 1969 | HSV Hockenheim | Karlsbad | 19.05. |
4,63 | +0,0 | Gollner, Jörg | 1969 | TV 1900 Liedolsheim | Oberderdingen | 20.07. |
4,47 | -0,6 | Krause, Uwe | 1969 | TGS Pforzheim | Königsbach-Stein | 28.04. |
4,46 | +0,7 | Nothacker, Andreas | 1970 | SV Büchenbronn | Pforzheim | 21.07. |
Dreisprung |
Rekorde: | 13,65 | Wenk, Reiner 1960 -- TV Wehr | 6.10.2010 |
10,78 | -0,2 | Schmaus, Oliver | 1968 | SC Freudenberg | Rodgau | 15.09. |
10,47 | +0,0 | Speck, Joachim | 1968 | TG Ötigheim | Heidelberg | 27.05. |
8,61 | +1,1 | Krause, Uwe | 1969 | TGS Pforzheim | Königsbach-Stein | 28.04. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
Rekorde: | 17,96 | Föhrenbach, Claus-Dieter 1955 -- USC Heidelberg | 11.06.1995 |
13,09 | Hirsch, Thorsten | 1969 | TSV Baden Östringen | Ellwangen | 24.06. | |
11,53 | Kaiser, Daniel | 1969 | TV Stühlingen | Tiengen | 21.07. | |
11,30 | Roth, Norman | 1972 | TV Stühlingen | Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 28.04. | |
10,96 | Fehrenbach, Volker | 1972 | TV Immendingen | Langensteinbach | 20.05. | |
10,95 | Klotz, Martin | 1972 | LG Ortenau Nord | Haslach | 09.04. | |
10,92 | Weber, Axel | 1969 | HSV Hockenheim | Karlsbad | 19.05. | |
10,74 | Fischer, Uli | 1968 | TuS Böhringen | Salem | 24.03. | |
10,69 | Teufert, Eyk | 1969 | LG Ortenau Nord | Haslach | 03.10. | |
10,51 | Krause, Uwe | 1969 | TGS Pforzheim | Pforzheim-Eutingen | 23.06. | |
10,50 | Schmieder, Daniel | 1969 | SV Waldkirch | Waldkirch | 08.09. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
Rekorde: | 48,96 | Pflieger, Anton 1933 -- USC Freiburg | 12.05.1973 |
37,50 | Klotz, Martin | 1972 | LG Ortenau Nord | Karlsbad | 20.05. | |
37,12 | Krause, Uwe | 1969 | TGS Pforzheim | Karlsbad | 24.03. | |
32,53 | Teufert, Eyk | 1969 | LG Ortenau Nord | Haslach | 03.10. | |
31,55 | Conradt, Jochen | 1969 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Heidelberg | 27.05. | |
30,68 | Kaiser, Daniel | 1969 | TV Stühlingen | Oberbaldingen | 24.03. | |
29,11 | Fischer, Uli | 1968 | TuS Böhringen | Böhringen | 24.06. | |
28,37 | Lang, Björn | 1971 | TuS Höllstein | Höllstein | 07.10. | |
26,18 | Schulze, Andreas | 1969 | Rastatter TV | Nieder-Olm | 29.09. | |
24,79 | Schmieder, Daniel | 1969 | SV Waldkirch | Waldkirch | 08.09. | |
23,30 | Hoffmann, Karlheinz | 1969 | LG Ortenau Nord | Haslach | 03.10. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
Rekorde: | 58,91 | Wolf, Karl 1912 -- TV Karlsruhe | 15.06.1952 |
27,36 | Krause, Uwe | 1969 | TGS Pforzheim | Mutterstadt | 28.07. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
Rekorde: | 62,46 | Lorenz, Hans 1941 -- MTG Mannheim | 2.09.1990 |
46,05 | Lang, Björn | 1971 | TuS Höllstein | Höllstein | 07.10. | |
45,43 | Speck, Joachim | 1968 | TG Ötigheim | Gaggenau | 05.05. | |
41,50 | Schmieder, Daniel | 1969 | SV Waldkirch | Waldkirch | 08.09. | |
38,65 | Kaiser, Daniel | 1969 | TV Stühlingen | Eggingen | 29.09. | |
37,32 | Leicht, Stefan | 1970 | TSG Niefern | Pforzheim | 22.07. | |
37,12 | Krause, Uwe | 1969 | TGS Pforzheim | Karlsbad | 24.03. | |
32,93 | Schulze, Andreas | 1969 | Rastatter TV | Nieder-Olm | 29.09. | |
29,11 | Hoffmann, Karlheinz | 1969 | LG Ortenau Nord | Haslach | 03.10. | |
25,85 | Isola, Frank | 1970 | TSG Niefern | Pforzheim | 22.07. | |
21,95 | Gollner, Jörg | 1969 | TV 1900 Liedolsheim | Oberderdingen | 20.07. |
5-Kampf |
Rekorde: | 3.238 | Weis, Lothar 1955 -- ETSV Lauda | 5.08.1995 |
2.719 | Schulze, Andreas | 1969 | Rastatter TV | Nieder-Olm | 29.09. |
5,36(+0,1)-32,93-24,58(+1,0)-26,18-5:07,83 |
10-Kampf |
Rekorde: | 6.132 | Schulze, Andreas 1969 -- Rastatter TV | 20.09./21.09.1997 |
3.155 | Hoffmann, Karlheinz | 1969 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 15.09./ |
13,79(+0,2)-4,81-8,06-1,40-70,17/21,85(+0,0)-19,96-2,00-25,84-6:27,30 | 16.09. |
2.953 | Stößer, Werner | 1969 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 15.09./ |
13,84(+0,2)-4,02-7,66-1,36-67,44/22,81(+0,0)-18,63-2,10-20,20-6:02,18 | 16.09. |
Senioren M45 |
100 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 11,41 | Hilsendegen, Bernd 1952 -- TSG Bruchsal | 17.06.1997 |
12,04 | +0,9 | Gleichauf, Helmut | 1965 | TSV Neudorf | Neudorf | 11.07. |
12,13 | +1,2 | Gorzitza, Heinz | 1964 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Pforzheim | 20.05. |
12,42 | +1,9 | Domicz, Adam-Maria | 1966 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Lahr | 28.04. |
12,58 | +1,2 | Boczek, Steffen | 1966 | TuS Höllstein | Höllstein | 28.04. |
13,02 | -0,3 | Böhrer, Clemens | 1966 | TSV Frank. Höpfingen | Zittau | 18.08. |
13,05 | +0,0 | Hoffmann, Marco | 1967 | Rastatter TV | Rastatt | 29.09. |
13,09 | +0,9 | Pfaff, Frank | 1966 | SV Kirchzarten | Kirchzarten | 15.09. |
13,24 | +1,9 | Gorka, Cornelius | 1967 | TV Zunsweier | Lahr | 28.04. |
13,36 | +0,3 | Ward, Dr. Sean | 1963 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Brühl | 16.09. |
13,47 | +0,8 | Schittenhelm, Peter | 1967 | SV Kirchzarten | Königsbach-Stein | 28.04. |
200 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 23,2 | Lauinger, Peter 1940 -- LG Karlsruhe | 1.06.1985 |
25,44 | -0,1 | Boczek, Steffen | 1966 | TuS Höllstein | Rheinfelden | 27.07. |
25,65 | -1,1 | Gorzitza, Heinz | 1964 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Ellwangen | 24.06. |
26,86 | +0,0 | Ward, Dr. Sean | 1963 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Brühl | 16.09. |
27,81 | +0,0 | Gorka, Cornelius | 1967 | TV Zunsweier | Ellwangen | 24.06. |
29,70 | -2,0 | Schöninger, Jan | 1964 | TSG Niefern | Pforzheim | 22.07. |
400 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 52,8 | Radke, Jürgen 1937 -- VfB Gaggenau | 7.05.1983 |
56,40 | Boczek, Steffen | 1966 | TuS Höllstein | Tiengen | 21.07. | |
60,74 | Riepl, Frank | 1967 | LC Rothaus | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
62,70 | Pfaff, Frank | 1966 | SV Kirchzarten | Kirchzarten | 15.09. |
800 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 2:00,9 | Mehler, Manfred 1940 -- TSG 78 Heidelberg | 28.09.1985 |
2:10,79 | Imbsweiler, Marcus | 1967 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 28.05. | |
2:27,61 | Kassik, Detlef | 1965 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
2:33,41 | Geller, Robert | 1963 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Brühl | 16.09. | |
2:43,6 | Adam, Andreas | 1966 | TV 1849 Gernsbach | Bühlertal | 19.09. |
1000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 2:37,2 | Mehler, Manfred 1940 -- TSG 78 Heidelberg | 21.08.1986 |
3:08,24 | Schreiber, Karlheinz | 1965 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Heidelberg | 28.05. | |
3:35,19 | Hoffmann, Marco | 1967 | Rastatter TV | Rastatt | 23.10. |
1500 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 4:08,75 | Karotsch, Frank 1957 -- TG Stockach | 14.07.2002 |
4:20,48 | Imbsweiler, Marcus | 1967 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Erfurt | 14.07. | |
5:03,73 | Wörner, Friedemann | 1966 | LG Baar | Bönnigheim | 17.05. | |
5:29,49 | Elter, Joachim | 1963 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
5:33,58 | Geller, Robert | 1963 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 29.09. |
1 Meilen-Lauf |
Rekorde: | 4:37,71 | Ball, Rüdiger 1954 -- VFB Gaggenau 2001 | 11.07.1999 |
4:48,31 | Imbsweiler, Marcus | 1967 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 06.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 8:56,68 | Döge, Lothar 1950 -- TV Biberach | 23.09.1995 |
10:21,68 | Weiße, Steffen | 1963 | LV Biet | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
10:26,90 | Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Pfungstadt | 04.07. | |
10:31,91 | Buttmi, Peter | 1963 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Pfungstadt | 04.07. | |
11:12,05 | Schlager, Dietmar | 1966 | Mitternachtsläufer Bischweier | Calw | 27.06. | |
12:03,47 | Boczek, Steffen | 1966 | TuS Höllstein | Höllstein | 07.10. | |
12:03,55 | Rachow, Oliver | 1967 | LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard | Karlsdorf-Neuthard | 28.04. | |
16:24,73 | Löffler, Andreas | 1963 | TuS Höllstein | Höllstein | 07.10. |
5000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 15:28,2 | Böhm, Frank 1958 -- TV Bretten | 7.05.1983 |
16:13,72 | Flum, Hardy | 1965 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut | 24.05. | |
16:31,44 | Imbsweiler, Marcus | 1967 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Erfurt | 15.07. | |
17:33,45 | Weiße, Steffen | 1963 | LV Biet | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
17:38,25 | Drollinger, Erik | 1967 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Langensteinbach | 20.05. | |
18:00,35 | Hettig, Bernd | 1964 | LG Brandenkopf | Zell | 19.09. | |
18:16,72 | Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Pfungstadt | 01.08. | |
18:17,42 | Düppe, Hendrik | 1964 | LC Rothaus | Emmendingen | 05.05. | |
20:13,16 | Heitz, Jürgen | 1963 | LAG Obere Murg | Gaggenau | 05.05. | |
20:22,14 | Kohler, Markus | 1966 | VFB Gaggenau 2001 | Gaggenau | 05.05. | |
21:16,80 | Menton, Michael | 1963 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Pfungstadt | 01.08. |
10000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 32:26,04 | Pfisterer, Hans 1953 -- HSV Hockenheim | 2.10.1999 |
33:34,90 | Imbsweiler, Marcus | 1967 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Marburg | 05.05. | |
38:23,03 | Buttmi, Peter | 1963 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
40:07,30 | Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 25.09. | |
42:04,1 | Fakhari, Mehrdad | 1965 | TV Bühlertal | Bühlertal | 19.09. | |
42:46,45 | Heitz, Jürgen | 1963 | LAG Obere Murg | Bietigheim | 17.03. | |
43:44,71 | Nonnenmacher, Stephan | 1967 | TV Kieselbronn | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
45:54,86 | Kassik, Detlef | 1965 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
46:03,90 | Diwes, Andreas | 1966 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 25.09. | |
46:43,75 | Geller, Robert | 1963 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
46:49,28 | Siebler, Daniel | 1964 | LAG Obere Murg | Bermersbach | 17.03. |
Stundenlauf |
Rekorde: | 17.563 | Luchmann, Manfred 1938 -- SV Donaueschingen | 9.09.1983 |
14.890 | Schwarz, Matthias | 1966 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 25.09. | |
12.759 | Diwes, Andreas | 1966 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 25.09. | |
12.670 | Geller, Robert | 1963 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
11.800 | Nonnenmacher, Stephan | 1967 | TV Kieselbronn | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
11.620 | Nagel, Heiko | 1964 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 01.08. |
10 km Str. |
Rekorde: | 32:02 | Doll, Karl-Heinz 1954 -- SV Kirchzarten | 14.03.1999 |
33:21 | Flum, Hardy | 1965 | LG Hohenfels | Rheinfelden | 11.03. | |
33:49 | Imbsweiler, Marcus | 1967 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Brühl | 18.03. | |
35:53 | Baier, Michael | 1964 | Lauftreff-Pfohren | Seelbach | 22.06. | |
36:46 | Bock, Michael | 1965 | USC Freiburg | Teningen | 15.01. | |
36:52 | Kronenthaler, Holger | 1965 | TV Riegel | Teningen | 15.01. | |
37:10 | Tröndle, Christoph | 1966 | LG Hohenfels | Teningen | 15.01. | |
37:10 | Triems, Rico | 1965 | LG Schefflenztal | Sinzheim | 30.09. | |
37:28 | Düppe, Hendrik | 1964 | LC Rothaus | Teningen | 15.01. | |
37:31 | Helmling, Matthias | 1965 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 20.10. | |
37:42 | Knöpfel, Gerd | 1964 | LG Ortenau Nord | Seelbach | 22.06. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Rekorde: | 1:48:22 | LG Sulzburg-Laufen | 27.10.2002 |
2:08:03 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Heilbronn | 30.09. |
Buttmi, Peter (1963) - 38:51; Asang, Manfred (1943) - 43:48; Hirsch, Wolfgang (1950) - 45:24 |
Halbmarathon |
Rekorde: | 1:10:49 | Pfisterer, Hans 1953 -- HSV Hockenheim | 17.03.1999 |
1:14:44 | Imbsweiler, Marcus | 1967 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Griesheim | 15.04. | |
1:14:57 | Schäfer, Martin | 1966 | LTG Kämpfelbach | Kandel | 12.03. | |
1:15:23 | Flum, Hardy | 1965 | LG Hohenfels | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
1:19:25 | Dilger, Bernd | 1964 | LT Furtwangen | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:20:49 | Baier, Günter | 1966 | LC Marathon Rheinfelden | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:20:54 | Schönbeck, Jürgen | 1967 | TV Bretten | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:22:26 | Stäb, Michael | 1965 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Bräunlingen | 14.10. | |
1:22:33 | Triems, Rico | 1965 | LG Schefflenztal | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:22:45 | Hauser, Thomas | 1965 | SV Kirchzarten | Bräunlingen | 14.10. | |
1:23:05 | Burckhardt, Gilbert | 1964 | TV Biberach | Offenbach | 14.10. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Rekorde: | 3:51:19 | SV Kirchzarten | 25.04.2000 |
4:30:30 | LSG Karlsruhe | Rheinzabern | 07.04. |
Lüder, Jens (1965) - 1:24:56; Ehrle, Klaus (1963) - 1:28:54; Piekorz, Norbert (1961) - 1:36:40 |
4:44:42 | TG Ötigheim | Karlsruhe | 23.09. |
Köppel, Andreas (1961) - 1:25:40; Gress, Markus (1967) - 1:36:04; Köppel, Markus (1964) - 1:42:58 |
4:45:35 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 23.09. |
Bohrer, Rolf (1960) - 1:32:50; Meinzer, Frank (1963) - 1:36:18; Rösen, Torsten (1965) - 1:36:27 |
4:49:26 | SV Waldkirch | Bräunlingen | 09.06. |
Mrosek, Clemens (1967) - 1:24:00; Fischer, Markus (1966) - 1:30:59; Reulecke, Felix (1963) - 1:54:27 |
Marathon |
Rekorde: | 2:29:45 | Henninger, Karl 1951 -- LG Geroldseck Lahr | 20.09.1996 |
2:53:57 | Mürb, Stefan | 1967 | TV Bühlertal | Bühlertal | 22.07. | |
2:55:41 | Brennecke, Amos | 1964 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
2:57:02 | Kuß, Walter | 1965 | LT Furtwangen | Bräunlingen | 14.10. | |
2:58:17 | Dilger, Bernd | 1964 | LT Furtwangen | Bräunlingen | 14.10. | |
2:58:41 | Schönbeck, Jürgen | 1967 | TV Bretten | München | 14.10. | |
3:01:55 | Hauser, Thomas | 1965 | SV Kirchzarten | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
3:08:46 | Herzog, Dieter | 1964 | TV Lahr | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
3:09:00 | Eisele, Andy | 1964 | TSV 05 Reichenbach | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
3:09:43 | Ewald, Thomas | 1965 | TG Ötigheim | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
3:11:24 | Hug, Jürgen | 1966 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Bräunlingen | 14.10. |
Marathon Ma. |
Rekorde: | 8:20:14 | TV 1893 Rheinau | 13.03.1988 |
4:30:30 | LSG Karlsruhe | Rheinzabern | 07.04. |
Lüder, Jens (1965) - 1:24:56; Ehrle, Klaus (1963) - 1:28:54; Piekorz, Norbert (1961) - 1:36:40 |
100 km |
Rekorde: | 6:54:45 | Hüglin, Heinz 1950 -- LV Ettenheim | 22.05.1995 |
12:08:39 | Becker, Klaus | 1963 | LSG Karlsruhe | Rodenbach | 06.10. |
100 km Ma. |
Rekorde: | 30:17:24 | TV MA-Friedrichsfeld | 6.09.2003 |
4:30:30 | LSG Karlsruhe | Rheinzabern | 07.04. |
Lüder, Jens (1965) - 1:24:56; Ehrle, Klaus (1963) - 1:28:54; Piekorz, Norbert (1961) - 1:36:40 |
110 m Hürden 0.991m |
Rekorde: | 16,09 | Domicz, Adam-Maria 1966 -- SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | 10.07.2011 |
17,21 | -1,8 | Domicz, Adam-Maria | 1966 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Erfurt | 13.07. |
Hochsprung |
Rekorde: | 1,90 | Sommer, Rolf 1948 -- MTG Mannheim | 26.06.1994 |
1,65 | Domicz, Adam-Maria | 1966 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Gaggenau | 05.05. | |
1,48 | Löffler, Andreas | 1963 | TuS Höllstein | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
1,44 | Boczek, Steffen | 1966 | TuS Höllstein | Höllstein | 07.10. | |
1,36 | Hoffmann, Marco | 1967 | Rastatter TV | Rastatt | 29.09. | |
1,34 | Gerstner, Thomas | 1967 | LAG Obere Murg | Bermersbach | 23.09. | |
1,26 | Bäuerle, Thomas | 1963 | LAG Obere Murg | Bermersbach | 24.06. | |
1,20 | Moldaschl, Thomas | 1965 | TSV Frank. Höpfingen | Höpfingen | 21.06. | |
1,20 | Wohlmannstetter, Ralf | 1965 | Rastatter TV | Rastatt | 23.10. |
Stabhochsprung |
Rekorde: | 4,10 | Joner, Gilbert 1948 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 27.06.1993 |
2,80 | Laßmann, Timo | 1965 | TuS Meersburg | Moos-Iznang | 06.07. |
Weitsprung |
Rekorde: | 7,24 | Wenk, Reiner 1960 -- TV Wehr | 14.05.2005 |
6,03 | +0,3 | Gleichauf, Helmut | 1965 | TSV Neudorf | Mannheim | 07.05. |
5,33 | +0,9 | Boczek, Steffen | 1966 | TuS Höllstein | Höllstein | 07.10. |
5,01 | +1,6 | Schlegel, Jürgen | 1965 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 22.04. |
4,92 | +0,0 | Schittenhelm, Peter | 1967 | SV Kirchzarten | Königsbach-Stein | 28.04. |
4,73 | +0,0 | Pfaff, Frank | 1966 | SV Kirchzarten | Kirchzarten | 15.09. |
4,68 | +0,0 | Gorka, Cornelius | 1967 | TV Zunsweier | Ihringen | 01.08. |
4,29 | +1,9 | Geller, Robert | 1963 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Königsbach | 06.10. |
4,21 | +0,7 | Kern, Daniel | 1967 | TGS Pforzheim | Pforzheim-Eutingen | 23.06. |
4,04 | +0,5 | Löffler, Andreas | 1963 | TuS Höllstein | Höllstein | 07.10. |
3,50 | +0,0 | Heitz, Jürgen | 1963 | LAG Obere Murg | Au | 17.07. |
Kugelstoß 7.26kg |
Rekorde: | 15,42 | Glöckler, Traugott 1944 -- USC Heidelberg | 15.06.1989 |
11,58 | Kull, Alexander | 1966 | TSV Buchen | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
11,45 | Laßmann, Timo | 1965 | TuS Meersburg | Moos-Iznang | 06.07. | |
9,91 | Stumpf, Hans-Peter | 1965 | DJK Villingen | Donaueschingen | 18.07. | |
9,44 | Pfaff, Frank | 1966 | SV Kirchzarten | Kirchzarten | 15.09. | |
8,81 | Hoffmann, Daniel | 1963 | SV Waldkirch | Waldkirch | 08.09. | |
8,60 | Huber, Raimund | 1967 | TV Bad Säckingen | Albbruck | 06.10. | |
8,52 | Baumgartner, Manfred | 1963 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 11.08. | |
8,41 | Schlegel, Jürgen | 1965 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 22.04. | |
8,40 | Schittenhelm, Peter | 1967 | SV Kirchzarten | Königsbach-Stein | 28.04. | |
8,30 | Kern, Daniel | 1967 | TGS Pforzheim | Pforzheim-Eutingen | 23.06. |
Diskuswurf 2 kg |
Rekorde: | 45,76 | Pflieger, Anton 1933 -- USC Freiburg | 17.05.1980 |
36,73 | Maichle, Christian | 1963 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Erfurt | 14.07. | |
34,36 | Laßmann, Timo | 1965 | TuS Meersburg | Löffingen | 30.06. | |
29,36 | Kull, Alexander | 1966 | TSV Buchen | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
28,62 | Albiez, Claus | 1965 | TuS Höllstein | Höllstein | 28.04. | |
28,17 | Paul, Rainer | 1966 | TV Hardheim | Hardheim | 11.07. | |
25,94 | Huber, Raimund | 1967 | TV Bad Säckingen | Albbruck | 06.10. | |
24,74 | Schroth, Uwe | 1963 | TV Nöttingen | Pforzheim | 21.07. | |
24,11 | Hoffmann, Daniel | 1963 | SV Waldkirch | Waldkirch | 08.09. | |
24,09 | Pfaff, Frank | 1966 | SV Kirchzarten | Kirchzarten | 15.09. | |
20,58 | Zimmermann, Udo | 1964 | SV Waldkirch | Waldkirch | 08.09. |
Hammerwurf 7.26kg |
Rekorde: | 51,84 | Schaaf, Berthold 1936 -- MTG Mannheim | 26.06.1982 |
33,85 | Eirich, Achim | 1959 | TV Hardheim | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
28,65 | Huber, Raimund | 1967 | TV Bad Säckingen | Albbruck | 06.10. | |
26,66 | Laßmann, Timo | 1965 | TuS Meersburg | Löffingen | 30.06. |
Speerwurf 800 g |
Rekorde: | 62,46 | Lorenz, Hans 1941 -- MTG Mannheim | 2.09.1990 |
52,28 | Bodenstein, Ulrich | 1964 | MTG Mannheim | Pfungstadt | 01.08. | |
46,49 | Kull, Alexander | 1966 | TSV Buchen | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
41,34 | Beer, Dirk | 1967 | TuS Steißlingen | Friedrichshafen | 10.08. | |
35,51 | Haubitz, Harald | 1963 | TuS Höllstein | Höllstein | 28.04. | |
33,77 | Hoffmann, Daniel | 1963 | SV Waldkirch | Waldkirch | 08.09. | |
30,78 | Steiner, Günter | 1964 | DJK Villingen | Salem | 24.03. | |
29,67 | Wohlmannstetter, Ralf | 1965 | Rastatter TV | Rastatt | 29.09. | |
27,20 | Gerstner, Thomas | 1967 | LAG Obere Murg | Weisenbach | 29.09. | |
26,20 | Schlegel, Jürgen | 1965 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 22.04. | |
26,11 | Zimmermann, Udo | 1964 | SV Waldkirch | Waldkirch | 08.09. |
Senioren M50 |
100 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 11,5 | Gasper, Jürgen 1936 -- Post SV Karlsruhe | 10.06.1986 | |
Rekorde: | 11,5 | Radke, Jürgen 1937 -- VFB Gaggenau 2001 | 22.07.1988 |
12,43 | -1,9 | Straub, Thomas | 1961 | StTV Singen | Erfurt | 14.07. |
12,46 | +0,0 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | LG Salemertal | Sarreguemines/F. | 15.09. |
13,42 | +1,9 | Halm, Joachim | 1958 | LG Ortenau Nord | Lahr | 28.04. |
13,77 | -3,3 | Laub, Udo | 1959 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Edenkoben | 09.06. |
13,94 | -3,3 | Köppel, Andreas | 1961 | TG Ötigheim | Edenkoben | 09.06. |
14,00 | +0,0 | Grether, Bernd | 1962 | TuS Höllstein | Ellwangen | 23.06. |
14,09 | -0,5 | Mauch, Armin | 1961 | TV Immendingen | Löffingen | 30.06. |
14,21 | +0,0 | Götter, Peter | 1960 | TV Sulzfeld | Sulzfeld | 28.07. |
14,45 | -2,3 | Gottmann, Thilo | 1959 | HSV Hockenheim | Karlsbad | 19.05. |
14,46 | -2,5 | Weber, Joachim | 1958 | Rastatter TV | Edenkoben | 09.06. |
200 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 23,8 | Gasper, Hans-Jürgen 1936 -- Post SV Karlsruhe | 17.05.1986 |
25,38 | +0,7 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | LG Salemertal | Erfurt | 15.07. |
27,80 | +1,1 | Halm, Joachim | 1958 | LG Ortenau Nord | Ellwangen | 23.06. |
29,94 | +0,3 | Häfele, Wolfgang | 1962 | LG Stein-Eisingen | Königsbach | 06.10. |
30,20 | +0,3 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | TSV 05 Rot | Pfungstadt | 01.08. |
31,27 | -0,5 | Zink, Tino | 1959 | TV Neulingen | Pforzheim | 22.07. |
400 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 53,97 | Gasper, Hans-Jürgen 1936 -- Post SV Karlsruhe | 7.09.1986 |
55,33 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | LG Salemertal | Aulendorf | 04.08. | |
57,64 | Hofstätter, Jürgen | 1961 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Erfurt | 14.07. | |
58,96 | Köppel, Andreas | 1961 | TG Ötigheim | Edenkoben | 09.06. | |
60,99 | Weber, Joachim | 1958 | Rastatter TV | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
61,15 | Laub, Udo | 1959 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Edenkoben | 09.06. | |
64,63 | Gottmann, Thilo | 1959 | HSV Hockenheim | Edenkoben | 09.06. | |
67,05 | Zink, Tino | 1959 | TV Neulingen | Pforzheim | 21.07. | |
67,80 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | TSV 05 Rot | Pfungstadt | 01.08. |
800 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 2:06,98 | Lindner, Klaus 1941 -- TSG 78 Heidelberg | 16.08.1991 |
2:08,40 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | LG Salemertal | Aulendorf | 04.08. | |
2:16,69 | Köppel, Andreas | 1961 | TG Ötigheim | Ellwangen | 24.06. | |
2:17,20 | Renz, Oswald | 1959 | TSV 05 Rot | Erfurt | 13.07. | |
2:19,48 | Kolaczewitz, Axel | 1962 | LG Hohenfels | Donaueschingen | 11.07. | |
2:22,68 | Häfele, Wolfgang | 1962 | LG Stein-Eisingen | Königsbach-Stein | 28.04. | |
2:23,29 | Weber, Joachim | 1958 | Rastatter TV | Edenkoben | 09.06. | |
2:30,63 | Klein, Andreas | 1960 | TV Gundelfingen | Ellwangen | 24.06. | |
2:33,03 | Zink, Tino | 1959 | TV Neulingen | Pforzheim | 22.07. | |
2:33,53 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | TSV 05 Rot | Pfungstadt | 06.06. | |
2:38,22 | Gottmann, Thilo | 1959 | HSV Hockenheim | Ellwangen | 24.06. |
1000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 2:43,21 | Graf, Alfons 1949 -- SV Waldkirch | 26.08.1999 |
3:09,70 | Klein, Andreas | 1960 | TV Gundelfingen | Heidelberg | 28.05. | |
3:24,38 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | TSV 05 Rot | Flein | 25.08. |
1500 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 4:20,90 | Trillen, Albert 1932 -- TV Villingen | 2.07.1983 |
4:24,7 | Kolaczewitz, Axel | 1962 | LG Hohenfels | Donaueschingen | 04.07. | |
4:45,46 | Renz, Oswald | 1959 | TSV 05 Rot | Pfungstadt | 04.07. | |
4:47,92 | Borges, Jörn | 1962 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Mannheim | 07.05. | |
4:48,36 | Mürb, Bernd | 1962 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Pfungstadt | 04.07. | |
4:58,20 | Häfele, Wolfgang | 1962 | LG Stein-Eisingen | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
5:03,05 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | TSV 05 Rot | Heidelberg | 28.05. | |
5:06,11 | Klein, Andreas | 1960 | TV Gundelfingen | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
5:17,46 | Zink, Tino | 1959 | TV Neulingen | Königsbach | 06.10. | |
5:25,6 | Schneider, Thomas | 1962 | Lauftreff-Pfohren | Donaueschingen | 04.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 11:35,53 | Zink, Tino 1959 -- TV Neulingen | 20.07.2012 |
10:14,37 | Renz, Oswald | 1959 | TSV 05 Rot | Pfungstadt | 06.06. | |
10:16,75 | Mürb, Bernd | 1962 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Pfungstadt | 06.06. | |
11:34,19 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | TSV 05 Rot | Besigheim | 25.07. | |
11:35,53 | Zink, Tino | 1959 | TV Neulingen | Oberderdingen | 20.07. | |
11:52,18 | Hörner, Klaus | 1958 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Pfungstadt | 04.07. | |
13:44,7 | Kohm, Hubertus | 1962 | TV Grenzach | Grenzach | 06.10. |
5000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 16:08,80 | Graf, Alfons 1949 -- SV Waldkirch | 21.06.1999 |
16:31,77 | Kolaczewitz, Axel | 1962 | LG Hohenfels | Erfurt | 15.07. | |
17:23,44 | Single, Patrick | 1962 | ASC Konstanz | Fischbach | 03.08. | |
17:25,71 | Mürb, Bernd | 1962 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Pfungstadt | 03.05. | |
17:27,93 | Söffker, Andreas | 1960 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rechberhausen | 23.05. | |
18:27,87 | Renz, Oswald | 1959 | TSV 05 Rot | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
19:50,31 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | TSV 05 Rot | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
20:06,17 | Hörner, Klaus | 1958 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Pfungstadt | 03.05. | |
20:43,6 | Zink, Tino | 1959 | TV Neulingen | Pforzheim | 21.04. | |
21:01,7 | Schneider, Thomas | 1962 | Lauftreff-Pfohren | Donaueschingen | 18.07. |
10000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 33:30,6 | Brass, Günther 1930 -- DJK Singen | 15.05.1980 |
36:06,36 | Mürb, Bernd | 1962 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
36:08,77 | Söffker, Andreas | 1960 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Marburg | 05.05. | |
37:40,27 | Renz, Oswald | 1959 | TSV 05 Rot | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
38:02,11 | Borges, Jörn | 1962 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
39:51,70 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | TSV 05 Rot | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
41:21,02 | Hörner, Klaus | 1958 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
48:36,57 | Vischer, Uwe | 1960 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Pforzheim | 20.05. |
Stundenlauf |
Rekorde: | 17.275 | Brass, Günther 1930 -- DJK Singen | 27.06.1980 |
14.215 | Renz, Oswald | 1959 | TSV 05 Rot | Rheinau | 25.09. | |
13.691 | Hörner, Klaus | 1958 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Rheinau | 25.09. | |
12.401 | Vischer, Uwe | 1960 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Pforzheim | 20.05. | |
10.150 | Flühr, Thorsten | 1960 | TV Nöttingen | Karlsruhe-Rüppurr | 01.08. |
10 km Str. |
Rekorde: | 32:05 | Doll, Karl-Heinz 1954 -- SV Kirchzarten | 19.09.2004 |
34:01 | Kolaczewitz, Axel | 1962 | LG Hohenfels | Rheinfelden | 11.03. | |
35:13 | Becht, Joachim | 1961 | LT Furtwangen | Heilbronn | 30.09. | |
35:19 | Dotter, Alois | 1961 | LT Furtwangen | Teningen | 15.01. | |
35:30 | Haas, Alexander | 1962 | TV Biberach | Seelbach | 22.06. | |
35:41 | Schwab, Werner | 1958 | USC Freiburg | Teningen | 15.01. | |
36:11 | Mürb, Bernd | 1962 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Sandhofen | 24.03. | |
37:03 | Scheper, Ludger | 1961 | TuS Badenweiler | Eschbach | 29.09. | |
37:26 | Renz, Oswald | 1959 | TSV 05 Rot | Heilbronn | 30.09. | |
37:48 | Hunter, Stephen | 1959 | LTG Kämpfelbach | Karlsdorf | 02.09. | |
38:14 | Ganter, Thomas | 1959 | LT Furtwangen | Nagold | 16.09. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Rekorde: | 1:51:49 | LT Furtwangen | 16.09.2012 |
1:51:49 | LT Furtwangen | Nagold | 16.09. |
Becht, Joachim (1961) - 35:41; Thurner, Winfried (1957) - 37:54; Ganter, Thomas (1959) - 38:14 |
1:56:58 | TSV 05 Rot | Heilbronn | 30.12. |
Renz, Oswald (1959) - 37:26; Thome, Michael (1961) - 38:22; Wagenblatt, Bertram (1960) - 41:10 |
Halbmarathon |
Rekorde: | 1:13:06 | Lessing, Peter 1941 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 18.09.1994 |
1:19:02 | Söffker, Andreas | 1960 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Bräunlingen | 09.06. | |
1:19:18 | Mürb, Bernd | 1962 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Griesheim | 15.04. | |
1:22:09 | Borges, Jörn | 1962 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Griesheim | 15.04. | |
1:22:21 | Kossmann, André | 1959 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Griesheim | 15.04. | |
1:23:05 | Steurer, Reiner | 1959 | LG Ortenau Nord | Rastatt | 11.03. | |
1:23:07 | Köppel, Andreas | 1961 | TG Ötigheim | Rheinzabern | 07.04. | |
1:24:56 | Ganter, Thomas | 1959 | LT Furtwangen | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
1:25:03 | Ferchow, Karsten | 1958 | Heidelberger TV | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
1:27:28 | Dietsche, Klaus | 1962 | TV Bühlertal | Bräunlingen | 09.06. | |
1:27:29 | Bischof, Andreas | 1962 | LT Furtwangen | Gengenbach | 15.09. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Rekorde: | 3:58:57 | LG Sulzburg-Laufen | 6.04.2008 |
4:00:42 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Griesheim | 15.04. |
Söffker, Andreas (1960) - 1:19:06; Mürb, Bernd (1962) - 1:19:18; Kossmann, André (1959) - 1:22:18 |
4:39:19 | Lauftreff-Pfohren I | Bräunlingen | 09.06. |
Meier, Achim (1959) - 1:32:23; Kollmer, Hanjo (1956) - 1:33:08; Schneider, Thomas (1962) - 1:33:48 |
4:45:35 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 23.09. |
Bohrer, Rolf (1960) - 1:32:50; Meinzer, Frank (1963) - 1:36:18; Rösen, Torsten (1965) - 1:36:27 |
5:45:00 | Lauftreff-Pfohren II | Bräunlingen | 09.06. |
Müller, Werner (1956) - 1:51:01; Bowe, Claus (1958) - 1:53:59; Eckert, Adolf (1955) - 2:00:00 |
Marathon |
Rekorde: | 2:32:13 | Brass, Günther 1930 -- DJK Singen | 18.05.1980 |
2:44:59 | Single, Patrick | 1962 | ASC Konstanz | München | 14.10. | |
2:51:38 | Borges, Jörn | 1962 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
2:52:48 | Söffker, Andreas | 1960 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Zittau | 25.08. | |
2:59:16 | Klotz, Berthold | 1959 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
3:07:15 | Bischof, Andreas | 1962 | LT Furtwangen | Bräunlingen | 14.10. | |
3:17:26 | Götzelmann, Thomas | 1958 | ETSV Lauda | Hamburg | 29.04. | |
3:39:45 | Schelske, Harald | 1961 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Kandel | 11.03. | |
3:41:27 | Hoyer, Siegfried | 1958 | TV Bühlertal | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
3:42:05 | Frank, Wolfgang | 1964 | LAZ Mosbach/Elztal | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
3:49:02 | Reifenstein, Günter | 1959 | TV 1880 Huchenfeld | Karlsruhe | 23.09. |
100 m Hürden |
Rekorde: | 15,22 | Bauer, Walter 1941 -- HSV Hockenheim | 17.06.1992 |
25,01 | +0,2 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | TSV 05 Rot | Flein | 08.09. |
400 m Hürden 0.838m |
Rekorde: | 58,77 | Bauer, Walter 1941 -- HSV Hockenheim | 2.07.1992 |
67,60 | Laub, Udo | 1959 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
71,67 | Wagenblatt, Bertram | 1960 | TSV 05 Rot | Flein | 25.08. |
Olympische Staffel |
Rekorde: | 5:40,15 | LV Biet | 5.05.2012 |
5:40,15 | LV Biet | Königsbach | 05.05. |
Wiedmann, Patric (1962); Muthsam, Bernhard (1957); Schindele, Martin (1960); Rottler, Ralf (1962) |
5000 m Bahngehen |
Rekorde: | 24:23,91 | Dietsche, Klaus 1962 -- TV Bühlertal | 29.09.2012 |
24:23,91 | Dietsche, Klaus | 1962 | TV Bühlertal | Diez | 29.09. | |
31:14,1 | Seipel, Hans-Georg | 1958 | LG Ortenau Nord | Gengenbach | 05.07. |
10.000 m Bahngehen |
Rekorde: | 49:33,37 | Bär, Gerhard 1939 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 30.09.1995 |
50:49,02 | Dietsche, Klaus | 1962 | TV Bühlertal | Heilbronn | 08.07. | |
65:36,6 | Seipel, Hans-Georg | 1958 | LG Ortenau Nord | Baden-Baden | 25.07. |
10km Str.Gehen |
Rekorde: | 50:30 | Dietsche, Klaus 1962 -- TV Bühlertal | 4.10.2012 |
50:30 | Dietsche, Klaus | 1962 | TV Bühlertal | Biberach | 04.10. |
20km Str.Gehen |
Rekorde: | 1:40:07 | Seifert, Helmut 1921 -- TV Lahr | 5.08.1971 |
1:40:44 | Dietsche, Klaus | 1962 | TV Bühlertal | Achern-Önsbach | 12.05. | |
2:10:37 | Seipel, Hans-Georg | 1958 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern-Önsbach | 12.05. |
20km Str.Gehen Ma. |
Rekorde: | 5:43:27 | TV Bühlertal | 12.05.2012 |
5:43:27 | TV Bühlertal | Achern-Önsbach | 12.05. |
Dietsche, Klaus (1962) - 1:40:44; Schwarz, Alfons (1954) - 1:57:06; Brügel, Jürgen (1953) - 2:05:37 |
6:54:35 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern-Önsbach | 12.05. |
Seipel, Hans-Georg (1958) - 2:10:37; Bär, Erwin (1954) - 2:16:33; Bär, Herbert (1951) - 2:27:25 |
30km Str.Gehen |
Rekorde: | 2:49:25 | Dietsche, Klaus 1962 -- TV Bühlertal | 13.10.2012 |
2:49:25 | Dietsche, Klaus | 1962 | TV Bühlertal | Gleina | 13.10. |
Hochsprung |
Rekorde: | 1,82 | Sommer, Rolf 1948 -- MTG Mannheim | 1.08.1998 |
1,70 | Straub, Thomas | 1961 | StTV Singen | Engen | 24.03. | |
1,45 | Bär, Siegfried | 1958 | TV Eichstetten | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
1,30 | Heinrich, Gert | 1960 | TV Villingen | Villingen | 22.07. |
Stabhochsprung |
Rekorde: | 4,00 | Joner, Gilbert 1948 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 6.06.1998 |
2,80 | Einsle, Xaver | 1958 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Heidelberg | 27.05. |
Weitsprung |
Rekorde: | 6,53 | Straub, Thomas 1961 -- StTV Singen | 21.04.2012 |
6,53 | +0,0 | Straub, Thomas | 1961 | StTV Singen | Engen | 24.03. |
5,36 | +0,6 | Laub, Udo | 1959 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Ellwangen | 23.06. |
4,89 | +1,1 | Bär, Siegfried | 1958 | TV Eichstetten | Ellwangen | 23.06. |
4,86 | +0,0 | Heinzmann, Dieter | 1960 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Flein | 08.09. |
4,51 | +0,0 | Gottmann, Thilo | 1959 | HSV Hockenheim | Karlsbad | 19.05. |
4,48 | +0,2 | Duffner, Thomas | 1962 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 11.08. |
Kugelstoß 6 kg |
Rekorde: | 15,35 | Göckler, Traugott 1944 -- USC Heidelberg | 30.09.1994 |
12,41 | Duffner, Thomas | 1962 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 22.04. | |
11,82 | Hemberger, Kay | 1962 | TuS Badenweiler | Löffingen | 30.06. | |
11,81 | Jochheim, Hartmut | 1961 | LG Ortenau Nord | Haslach | 03.10. | |
11,35 | Bauer, Reinhard | 1959 | LG Offenburg | Haslach | 09.04. | |
11,19 | Laub, Udo | 1959 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Karlsbad | 24.03. | |
11,12 | Götter, Peter | 1960 | TV Sulzfeld | Sulzfeld | 28.07. | |
10,53 | Eirich, Achim | 1959 | TV Hardheim | Hardheim | 03.10. | |
10,31 | Kothmann, Bernhard | 1961 | StTV Singen | Radolfzell | 17.03. | |
9,97 | Kammerer, Christian | 1962 | TV Schonach | Löffingen | 21.04. | |
9,41 | Grether, Bernd | 1962 | TuS Höllstein | Ellwangen | 23.06. |
Diskuswurf 1.5 kg |
Rekorde: | 49,84 | Heiler, Roland 1938 -- TSG 78 Heidelberg | 2.07.1994 |
47,85 | Heinzmann, Rolf | 1960 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Erfurt | 14.07. | |
47,03 | Welke, Christian | 1961 | Sportfreunde Forchheim | Erfurt | 14.07. | |
39,32 | Hemberger, Kay | 1962 | TuS Badenweiler | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
38,01 | Kothmann, Bernhard | 1961 | StTV Singen | Radolfzell | 17.03. | |
37,86 | Bauer, Reinhard | 1959 | LG Offenburg | Haslach | 03.10. | |
37,29 | Winkler, Harald | 1959 | TV Helmsheim | Limburgerhof | 27.05. | |
34,58 | Laub, Udo | 1959 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Limburgerhof | 27.05. | |
34,51 | Jochheim, Hartmut | 1961 | LG Ortenau Nord | Haslach | 03.10. | |
33,02 | Eirich, Achim | 1959 | TV Hardheim | Hardheim | 11.07. | |
29,79 | Dörr, Peter | 1961 | TV Hardheim | Hardheim | 11.07. |
Hammerwurf 6 kg |
Rekorde: | 52,24 | Kammerer, Christian 1962 -- TV Schonach | 30.06.2012 |
52,24 | Kammerer, Christian | 1962 | TV Schonach | Löffingen | 30.06. | |
49,09 | Schaub, Jürgen | 1958 | LAG Obere Murg | Niederbühl | 15.09. | |
46,49 | Morlock, Karlheinz | 1959 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 30.06. | |
39,90 | Dörr, Peter | 1961 | TV Hardheim | Hardheim | 11.07. | |
38,76 | Eirich, Achim | 1959 | TV Hardheim | Hardheim | 11.07. | |
35,37 | Schonert, Hans-Peter | 1959 | LAG Obere Murg | Langenbrand | 25.08. | |
32,12 | Hemberger, Kay | 1962 | TuS Badenweiler | Höllstein | 15.04. | |
25,29 | Metzger, Juergen | 1958 | TV Ihringen | Löffingen | 05.09. | |
24,13 | Bauer, Reinhard | 1959 | LG Offenburg | Niederbühl | 15.09. | |
15,52 | Heinrich, Gert | 1960 | TV Villingen | Mutterstadt | 28.07. |
Speerwurf 700 g |
Rekorde: | 63,48 | Lorenz, Hans 1941 -- USC Heidelberg | 16.08.1991 |
45,94 | Laub, Udo | 1959 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Karlsbad | 24.03. | |
32,81 | Hemberger, Kay | 1962 | TuS Badenweiler | Höllstein | 07.10. | |
32,50 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | LG Salemertal | Salem | 24.03. | |
26,52 | Heinrich, Gert | 1960 | TV Villingen | Mutterstadt | 28.07. | |
26,44 | Kammerer, Christian | 1962 | TV Schonach | Löffingen | 21.04. | |
25,25 | Grether, Bernd | 1962 | TuS Höllstein | Ellwangen | 23.06. | |
21,36 | Schonert, Hans-Peter | 1959 | LAG Obere Murg | Weisenbach | 29.09. |
Gewicht |
Rekorde: | 12,38 | Hemberger, Kay 1962 -- TuS Badenweiler | 3.10.2012 |
12,38 | Hemberger, Kay | 1962 | TuS Badenweiler | Mühlacker | 03.10. |
Wurf-Fünfkampf |
Rekorde: | 2.750 | Hemberger, Kay 1962 -- TuS Badenweiler | 3.10.2012 |
2.750 | Hemberger, Kay | 1962 | TuS Badenweiler | Mühlacker | 03.10. |
28,60-11,49-36,60-30,72-12,38 |
Senioren M55 |
100 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 11,99 | Radke, Jürgen 1937 -- VFB Gaggenau | 31.05.1992 |
14,27 | -0,5 | Reitzel, Walter | 1954 | TB Emmendingen | Löffingen | 30.06. |
14,52 | +1,7 | Hess, Peter | 1955 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 21.07. |
14,80 | +0,0 | Rett, Christian | 1957 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Schutterwald | 15.09. |
15,20 | +1,7 | Elsäßer, Wolfgang | 1954 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Pforzheim | 21.07. |
15,43 | +1,2 | Straub, Christoph | 1953 | TV Neulingen | Pforzheim-Eutingen | 23.06. |
200 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 24,46 | Radke, Jürgen 1937 -- VFB Gaggenau | 31.05.1992 |
29,15 | +2,0 | Reitzel, Walter | 1954 | TB Emmendingen | Lahr | 28.04. |
30,55 | -0,7 | Elsäßer, Wolfgang | 1954 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Balingen | 09.09. |
31,01 | -0,5 | Hess, Peter | 1955 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 22.07. |
400 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 56,11 | Gasper, Hans-Jürgen 1936 -- LG Karlsruhe | 18.07.1991 |
65,09 | Elsäßer, Wolfgang | 1954 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Flein | 21.08. | |
67,13 | Reitzel, Walter | 1954 | TB Emmendingen | Kirchzarten | 23.05. | |
72,39 | Rett, Christian | 1957 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Schutterwald | 15.09. |
800 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 2:11,42 | Mehler, Manfred 1940 -- TSG 78 Heidelberg | 20.07.1995 |
2:24,74 | Schreiber, Karlheinz | 1957 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Pfungstadt | 06.06. | |
2:25,50 | Elsäßer, Wolfgang | 1954 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Besigheim | 25.07. |
1000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 2:51,66 | Mehler, Manfred 1940 -- TSG 78 Heidelberg | 9.08.1995 |
3:08,05 | Elsäßer, Wolfgang | 1954 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Heidelberg | 28.05. | |
3:08,24 | Schreiber, Karlheinz | 1957 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Heidelberg | 28.05. | |
3:12,2 | Weiss, Werner | 1955 | TV Biberach | Gengenbach | 05.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 4:29,62 | Haas, Walter 1934 -- TV Villingen | 20.06.1991 |
4:56,13 | Schreiber, Karlheinz | 1957 | DJK Käfertal-Waldhof | Mannheim | 07.05. | |
5:02,89 | Elsäßer, Wolfgang | 1954 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Erfurt | 14.07. | |
6:48,50 | Rett, Christian | 1957 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Schutterwald | 16.09. |
1 Meilen-Lauf |
Rekorde: | 5:17,04 | Elsäßer, Wolfgang 1954 -- LC 80 Pforzheim | 20.06.2011 |
5:23,95 | Elsäßer, Wolfgang | 1954 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Dinkelsbühl | 28.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 9:46,9 | Lessing, Peter 1941 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 11.07.1997 |
9:49,16 | Karotsch, Frank | 1957 | TG Stockach | Tettnang | 05.05. | |
10:34,52 | Weiss, Werner | 1955 | TV Biberach | Donaueschingen | 11.07. | |
10:59,59 | Elsäßer, Wolfgang | 1954 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Flein | 08.09. |
5000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 16:45,58 | Lessing, Peter 1941 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 17.08.1996 |
17:59,91 | Weiss, Werner | 1955 | TV Biberach | Zell | 19.09. | |
19:06,1 | Elsäßer, Wolfgang | 1954 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Pforzheim | 21.04. | |
19:43,39 | Jenne, Peter | 1955 | LG Sulzburg-Laufen | Emmendingen | 11.07. | |
20:52,36 | Börsig, Ludwig | 1955 | LG Brandenkopf | Zell | 19.09. | |
21:01,3 | Aab, Wolfgang | 1953 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Pforzheim | 21.04. | |
21:36,1 | Belger, Udo | 1956 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 21.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
Rekorde: | 34:00,8 | Lessing, Peter 1941 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 28.09.1996 |
38:30,52 | Messner, Wolfgang | 1957 | TSV 05 Rot | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
44:40,56 | Bittermann, Matthias | 1956 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
48:10,93 | Jandura, Franz | 1955 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 25.09. | |
53:57,75 | Hess, Peter | 1955 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 20.05. |
Stundenlauf |
Rekorde: | 17.060 | Lessing, Peter 1941 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 10.05.1997 |
12.369 | Jandura, Franz | 1955 | TV 1893 Rheinau | Rheinau | 25.09. | |
11.040 | Hess, Peter | 1955 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 20.05. |
10 km Str. |
Rekorde: | 34:35 | Lessing, Peter 1941 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 11.03.2001 |
36:14 | Thurner, Winfried | 1957 | LT Furtwangen | Teningen | 15.01. | |
37:08 | Weiss, Werner | 1955 | TV Biberach | Sinzheim | 30.09. | |
38:09 | Kronavetter, Gerhard | 1957 | LSG Karlsruhe | Zeiskam | 01.07. | |
38:29 | Messner, Wolfgang | 1957 | TSV 05 Rot | Brühl | 18.03. | |
38:32 | Wolf, Hubert | 1955 | LG Hohenfels | Nagold | 16.09. | |
38:55 | Elsäßer, Wolfgang | 1954 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Calw | 21.04. | |
39:09 | Jenne, Peter | 1955 | LG Sulzburg-Laufen | Rheinfelden | 11.03. | |
39:21 | Walli, Bernhard | 1955 | LSG Karlsruhe | St.Leon-Rot | 09.09. | |
39:29 | König, Manfred | 1955 | LG Ortenau Nord | Biberach | 28.04. | |
39:43 | Vetter, Albert-Eugen | 1954 | LG Brandenkopf | Teningen | 15.01. |
Halbmarathon |
Rekorde: | 1:13:59 | Lessing, Peter 1941 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 26.04.1997 |
1:21:54 | Weiss, Werner | 1955 | TV Biberach | Offenbach | 14.10. | |
1:22:58 | Kuhardt, Lutz | 1957 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Griesheim | 15.04. | |
1:24:41 | Wohlschlegel, Horst | 1954 | LG Geroldseck Lahr | Offenburg | 06.05. | |
1:24:54 | König, Manfred | 1955 | LG Ortenau Nord | Rastatt | 11.03. | |
1:25:20 | Kronavetter, Gerhard | 1957 | LSG Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:25:32 | Ewert, Hans-Hendrik | 1955 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Griesheim | 15.04. | |
1:25:34 | Walli, Bernhard | 1955 | LSG Karlsruhe | Griesheim | 15.04. | |
1:25:44 | Fuchs, Hans | 1956 | TuS Großweier | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:27:02 | Köpp, Walter | 1956 | SG Bad Schönborn | Karlsruhe | 23.09. | |
1:27:19 | Fischer, Roland | 1956 | LT Furtwangen | Bräunlingen | 14.10. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Rekorde: | 4:17:30 | LSG Karlsruhe | 15.04.2012 |
4:17:30 | LSG Karlsruhe | Griesheim | 15.04. |
Beil, Peter (1951) - 1:23:58; Walli, Bernhard (1955) - 1:25:27; Kronavetter, Gerhard (1957) - 1:28:05 |
4:23:47 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Griesheim | 15.04. |
Ewert, Hans-Hendrik (1955) - 1:25:27; Schmiederer, Alfons (1951) - 1:28:31; Seelinger, Berthold (1956) - 1:29:49 |
Marathon |
Rekorde: | 2:36:30 | Brass, Günther 1930 -- DJK Singen | 10.03.1985 |
2:58:17 | Ketterle, Wolfgang | 1957 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | München | 14.10. | |
3:05:09 | Vetter, Albert-Eugen | 1954 | LG Brandenkopf | Frankfurt | 28.10. | |
3:06:49 | Kronavetter, Gerhard | 1957 | LSG Karlsruhe | Freiburg | 01.04. | |
3:11:18 | König, Manfred | 1955 | LG Ortenau Nord | Bühlertal | 22.07. | |
3:15:52 | Riehle, Edgar | 1956 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Bräunlingen | 14.10. | |
3:21:47 | Geiger, Paul | 1957 | SC Münstertal | Bräunlingen | 14.10. | |
3:26:12 | Ewert, Hans-Hendrik | 1955 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | Bräunlingen | 14.10. | |
3:29:10 | Seelinger, Berthold | 1956 | FC Alemannia Unterkirnach | München | 14.10. | |
3:29:54 | Belger, Udo | 1956 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Dresden | 21.10. | |
3:38:06 | Schmidt, Erhard | 1956 | LSG Karlsruhe | Kandel | 11.03. |
100 km |
Rekorde: | 7:25:08 | Schneider, Wolfgang 1940 -- TSV Berghausen | 19.04.2003 |
12:03:15 | Fuchs, Axel-Wolfgang | 1956 | Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach | Biel/CH | 19.06. |
100 m Hürden |
Rekorde: | 15,39 | Bauer, Walter 1941 -- HSV Hockenheim | 24.07.1996 |
22,21 | -0,7 | Rett, Christian | 1957 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Schutterwald | 16.09. |
5000 m Bahngehen |
Rekorde: | 26:53,4 | Bär, Gerhard 1939 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 31.03.2001 |
27:45,2 | Schwarz, Alfons | 1954 | TV Bühlertal | Gengenbach | 05.07. | |
27:52,09 | Hauger, Georg | 1957 | TV Biberach | Diez | 24.06. | |
29:58,9 | Brügel, Jürgen | 1953 | TV Bühlertal | Lahr | 14.04. | |
32:35,14 | Bär, Erwin | 1954 | LG Ortenau Nord | Ellwangen | 23.06. |
10.000 m Bahngehen |
Rekorde: | 49:33,37 | Bär, Gerhard 1939 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 30.09.1995 |
60:07,5 | Schwarz, Alfons | 1954 | TV Bühlertal | Baden-Baden | 25.07. | |
61:54,9 | Hauger, Georg | 1957 | TV Biberach | Baden-Baden | 25.07. | |
69:59,0 | Bär, Erwin | 1954 | LG Ortenau Nord | Baden-Baden | 25.07. |
10km Str.Gehen |
Rekorde: | 52:59 | Bär, Gerhard 1939 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 20.03.1999 |
1:09:03 | Bär, Erwin | 1954 | LG Ortenau Nord | Biberach | 28.04. |
20km Str.Gehen |
Rekorde: | 1:47:33 | Bär, Gerhard 1939 -- LG Ortenau Nord | 22.04.1995 |
1:57:06 | Schwarz, Alfons | 1954 | TV Bühlertal | Achern-Önsbach | 12.05. | |
2:05:37 | Brügel, Jürgen | 1953 | TV Bühlertal | Achern-Önsbach | 12.05. | |
2:16:33 | Bär, Erwin | 1954 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern-Önsbach | 12.05. |
Hochsprung |
Rekorde: | 1,70 | Sommer, Rolf 1948 -- MTG Mannheim | 27.05.2007 |
1,56 | Rett, Christian | 1957 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Schutterwald | 15.09. | |
1,45 | Kohler, Andreas | 1956 | LG Radolfzell | Fischbach | 17.08. | |
1,38 | Hess, Peter | 1955 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Keltern | 25.07. | |
1,30 | Leiber, Armin | 1956 | LG Baar | Löffingen | 06.10. | |
1,25 | Reitzel, Walter | 1954 | TB Emmendingen | Ihringen | 01.08. |
Stabhochsprung |
Rekorde: | 3,30 | Diehm, Helmut 1940 -- TSG 78 Heidelberg | 27.04.2002 |
2,80 | Rett, Christian | 1957 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Baden-Baden | 13.10. |
Weitsprung |
Rekorde: | 5,79 | Maier, Wolfgang 1937 -- LG Stein-Eisingen | 27.06.1993 | |
Rekorde: | 5,79 | Probst, Hans-Peter 1932 -- SV Donaueschingen | 11.07.1987 |
4,90 | -0,8 | Hess, Peter | 1955 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Königsbach-Stein | 28.04. |
4,80 | +0,1 | Gerth, Peter | 1955 | LV Ettenheim | Santa Cruz/ESP. | 11.07. |
4,65 | +0,1 | Reitzel, Walter | 1954 | TB Emmendingen | Lahr | 28.04. |
4,44 | +0,0 | Rett, Christian | 1957 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Gaggenau | 05.05. |
4,12 | -0,3 | Straub, Christoph | 1953 | TV Neulingen | Pforzheim-Eutingen | 23.06. |
Dreisprung |
Rekorde: | 11,90 | Lötzbeyer, Walter 1937 -- LG Hardt | 10.05.1992 |
10,40 | -1,2 | Gerth, Peter | 1955 | LV Ettenheim | Straßburg/F. | 13.05. |
10,16 | +0,0 | Hess, Peter | 1955 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 15.09. |