Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Badische Bestenliste 2012 - Schüler | Stand: 6.11.2012 |
Männliche Jugend: MJ U16 M15 M14 MJ U14 M13 M12 MK U12 M11 M10 |
Männliche Jugend U16 |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
46,37 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
Picht, Marc (1997); Hornung, Yannick (1997); Krumm, Sebastian (1997); Djuran, Florian (1997) |
46,61 | StG MTG MannheimSCLBaden I | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
Stadter, Philipp (1998); Jakoby, Dennis (1998); Gross, Kai (1997); Stein, Aphiwat (1997) |
48,05 | StG Hochrhein II | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
Eneiga, Marvin (1997); Geissler, Felix (1997); Fritz, Falko (1998); Scheible, Felix (1998) |
48,23 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg Schül | Mosbach | 14.07. |
Mandel, Maximilian (1999); Bitterberg, Simon (1997); Skupin-Alfa, Milo (1999); Bröhl, Christian (1997) |
48,25 | LG Ortenau Nord | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
Hoffmann, Marius (1997); Ott, Maurice (1998); Treiber, Florian (1997); Hug, Silas (1998) |
48,42 | TV Rielasingen | Radolfzell | 07.07. |
(); (); (); () |
48,61 | StG TVEppelheim/Walldorf | Mosbach | 14.07. |
Reiert, Philipp (1997); Kaiser, Christian (1998); Schneeberger, Niklas (1997); Stadtherr, Louis (1997) |
48,74 | StG MTG MannheimSCLBaden II | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
Kias, Michael (1997); Meier, Niklas (1998); Hurbanic, Marco (1998); Werling, Florian (1997) |
48,81 | LG Kurpfalz | Oftersheim | 17.05. |
Sudano, Fabio (1997); Rossol, David (1997); Schüßler, Tobias (1997); Könn, Luis (1997) |
48,86 | StG Hochrhein I | Wehr | 20.05. |
Eneiga, Marvin (1997); Fritz, Falko (1998); Scheible, Felix (1998); Geissler, Felix (1997) |
49,26 | SV Waldkirch | Teningen | 23.09. |
Wangnick, Christian (1998); Bissé-Weser, Antonin (1997); Keller, Lars (1997); Fehrenbach, Jonas (1997) |
50,20 | StG Baden-Enz Schüler | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
Dahlhöfer, Tim (1997); Braga, Dennis (1997); Thomas, Sebastian (1998); Preis, Constantin (1998) |
50,83 | StG Land Karlsruhe | Rheinstetten | 25.07. |
Burkart, Paul (1997); Mahler, Patrick (1998); Helfer, Tobias (1998); Fischer, Erik (1998) |
51,41 | SV Kirchzarten | Mosbach | 14.07. |
Pack, Leonard (1997); Habermann, Leif (1997); Spietenborg, Justus (1998); Knorr, Noah (1997) |
52,15 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | Rheinstetten | 25.07. |
Wiemann, Matthias (1998); Nuß, Christopher (1998); Wipfler, Dennis (1998); Zeh, Marven (1998) |
52,21 | StG Freiburg Süd/Ost | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
Pack, Leonard (1997); Habermann, Leif (1997); Bucher, Sebastian (1997); Knorr, Noah (1997) |
52,91 | StG MTG MannheimSCLBaden III | Mannheim | 20.05. |
Stadter, Philipp (1998); Schally, Anthony (1998); Rudé, Tim (1998); Papritz, Henrik (1997) |
53,96 | LV Biet | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
Müller, Cedric (1998); Erhardt, Leon (1997); Knerrich, Tim (1997); Woll, Felix (1998) |
54,19 | SV Seckenheim | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
Scharffenberger, Thomas (1998); Remmers, Daniel (1997); Albers, Felix (1997); Heinrich, Lars (1997) |
54,31 | SG Bad Schönborn I | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
Sickinger, Georg (1998); Keller, Cedric (1998); Schöbel, Maximilian (1998); Geißler, Jonas (1998) |
3 x 1000 m Staffel |
8:19,72 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Weinheim | 17.05. |
Staufenberger, Philipp (1997); Roster, William (1997); Dietrich, Carlos (1997) |
8:48,01 | LG Ortenau Nord | Weinheim | 17.05. |
Oertel, Gabriel (1997); Weber, Max (1998); Held, Yves (1997) |
8:51,08 | TV 1847 Bühl | Weinheim | 17.05. |
Boschert-Hennrich, Fabian (1997); Schulze, Sven (1997); Weichsel, Loris (1997) |
9:12,68 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Weinheim | 17.05. |
Djuran, Florian (1997); Anstett, Jan (1997); Kleyer, Pascal (1998) |
9:16,3 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 13.09. |
Probst, Yannik (1998); Balla, Adrian (1997); Ecker, Valentin (1997) |
9:16,63 | SG Bad Schönborn | Weinheim | 17.05. |
Zimmermann, Mitja (1998); Hofmann, Gunnar (1997); Sickinger, Georg (1998) |
10:12,9 | TV Villingen | Donaueschingen | 04.07. |
Schanz, Lino (1997); Sarter, Lorenz (1997); Heinzelmann, Tim (1997) |
10:18,84 | Rastatter TV | Baden-Baden | 27.06. |
Wagenbrenner, Timo (1997); Siekiera, Julius (1998); Weinfurtner, Patrick (1997) |
10:23,74 | LAG Obere Murg | Baden-Baden | 27.06. |
Steininger, Simon (1998); Merkel, Nico (1998); Stößer, Anton (1998) |
10:43,05 | StG Freiburg Süd/Ost | Kirchzarten | 02.05. |
Lange, Daniel (1998); Filk, Julian (1998); Wage, Philipp (1998) |
11:03,6 | LG Baar | Donaueschingen | 04.07. |
Penker, Adrian (1997); Benzing, Daniel (1998); Oschwald, Noah (1998) |
11:16,57 | SV Schapbach | Zell a.H. | 19.09. |
Nitsch, Marco (1999); Schwab, Kai (1998); Schmid, Sven (2000) |
11:17,87 | TV Denzlingen | Kirchzarten | 02.05. |
Hatzfeld, David (1998); Kärcher, Martin (1998); Fischer, Felix (1997) |
3km Str.Gehen Ma. |
58:17 | TV Biberach | Önsbach | 12.05. |
Wälde, Mario (1997) - 14:43; Eble, Pascal (1997) - 20:25; Rogowski, Stefan (1997) - 23:09 |
4-Kampf Ma. |
100m-Weit-Kugel (4kg)-Hoch |
9.362 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | Karlsbad | 28.04. |
Hornung, Yannick (1997) - 2.077; Krumm, Sebastian (1997) - 2.022; Picht, Marc (1997) - 1.924 | ||
Zeh, Marven (1998) - 1.822; Wiemann, Matthias (1998) - 1.517 |
9.065 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | Karlsruhe | 30.09. |
Djuran, Florian (1997) - 2.046; Zeh, Marven (1998) - 1.973; Menyhart, Alexander (1998) - 1.735 | ||
Mickeler, Nils (1997) - 1.667; Kleyer, Pascal (1998) - 1.644 |
7.530 | LAG Obere Murg | Weisenbach | 20.04. |
Stößer, Anton (1998) - 1.923; Steininger, Simon (1998) - 1.609; Merkel, Nico (1998) - 1.501 | ||
Putzke, Marius (1998) - 1.286; Fritz, Samuel (1998) - 1.211 |
6.661 | HSV Hockenheim | Mannheim-Schönau | 01.07. |
Haupt, Lucas (1997) - 1.751; Puppa, Moritz (1998) - 1.594; Oechsler, Jan (1998) - 1.145 | ||
Ritter, Janik (1998) - 1.128; Schlieper, Benjamin (1997) - 1.043 |
9-Kampf Ma. |
14.466 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wesel | 18.08. |
Hobbie, Vincent (1997) - 5.324; Harich, Jan (1998) - 4.573; Wipfler, Dennis (1998) - 4.569 |
12.878 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Lörrach | 06.05. |
Möckel, Marius (1997) - 4.442; Maurer, Florian (1997) - 4.295; Lenz, Fabian (1997) - 4.141 |
12.787 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 16.09. |
Schillinger, Lukas (1997) - 4.464; Hoffmann, Marius (1997) - 4.291; Wickersheimer, Yannick (1998) - 4.032 |
12.467 | LG Salemertal | Tettnang | 29.09. |
Jurtz, Manuel (1998) - 4.931; Bussler, Jonas (1998) - 3.915; JUskowiak, Sascha (1998) - 3.621 |
11.586 | TB Wilferdingen | Pforzheim | 13.05. |
Weiser, Markus (1998) - 3.475; Huber, Timo (1998) - 4.195; Riexinger, Philipp Johanne (1997) - 3.916 |
11.554 | LAG Obere Murg | Schutterwald | 16.09. |
Stößer, Anton (1998) - 4.301; Merkel, Nico (1998) - 3.673; Steininger, Simon (1998) - 3.580 |
11.492 | SG Bad Schönborn | Achern | 16.06. |
Keller, Cedric (1998) - 3.839; Schuppel, Benjamin (1998) - 3.836; Zimmermann, Mitja (1998) - 3.817 |
Block Mannschaft |
12.996 | MTG Mannheim I | Achern | 16.06. |
Freudenberger, Henning (1997) - 2.858; Schwarz, Moritz (1997) - 2.475; Otchere, Julian (1998) - 2.492 | ||
Stadter, Philipp (1998) - 2.495; Jakoby, Dennis (1998) - 2.676 |
12.562 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 16.06. |
Hoffmann, Marius (1997) - 2.559; Luca, Marticke (1998) - 2.547; Schillinger, Lukas (1997) - 2.544 | ||
Beierbacher, Daniel (1997) - 2.542; Ott, Maurice (1998) - 2.370 |
12.452 | SV Waldkirch | Zell a.H. | 17.05. |
Wangnick, Christian (1998) - 2.747; Luca, Marticke (1998) - 2.547; Adolph, Benjamin (1997) - 2.412 | ||
Fehrenbach, Jonas (1997) - 2.399; Keller, Lars (1997) - 2.370 |
12.178 | LG Region Karlsruhe I | Eppelheim | 28.04. |
Hobbie, Vincent (1997) - 2.783; Djuran, Florian (1997) - 2.579; Harich, Jan (1998) - 2.481 | ||
Wipfler, Dennis (1998) - 2.345; Mickeler, Nils (1997) - 1.990 |
11.904 | LG Region Karlsruhe II | Karlsruhe | 05.05. |
Hornung, Yannick (1997) - 2.692; Krumm, Sebastian (1997) - 2.603; Picht, Marc (1997) - 2.288 | ||
Baudot, Alex (1998) - 2.174; Kleyer, Pascal (1998) - 2.147 |
11.135 | SG Bad Schönborn | Eppelheim | 28.04. |
Hofmann, Gunnar (1997) - 2.401; Zimmermann, Mitja (1998) - 2.300; Brüsewitz, David (1998) - 2.287 | ||
Schuppel, Benjamin (1998) - 2.147; Keller, Cedric (1998) - 2.000 |
11.059 | MTG Mannheim II | Mannheim | 01.05. |
Rude, Tim (1998) - 2.340; Meier, Niklas (1998) - 2.283; Papritz, Henrik (1997) - 2.266 | ||
Kolla, Sebastian (1998) - 2.225; Schwarz, Moritz (1997) - 1.945 |
Jugend M15 |
100 m Lauf |
11,64 | +0,0 | Stein, Aphiwat | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
11,67 | +1,0 | Bitterberg, Simon | 1997 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg | Mosbach | 14.07. |
11,71 | +0,0 | Gross, Kai | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
11,75 | +0,3 | Eneiga, Marvin | 1997 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Achern | 16.06. |
11,87 | +1,2 | Warth, Robert | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Achern | 16.06. |
11,90 | +0,0 | Hornung, Yannick | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsbad | 28.04. |
12,01 | +0,0 | Held, Yves | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 25.07. |
12,02 | +1,1 | Geissler, Felix | 1997 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Wehr | 20.05. |
12,03 | +0,0 | Krumm, Sebastian | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.07. |
12,10 | +1,5 | Dietrich, Carlos | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Achern | 16.06. |
12,10 | +1,8 | Djuran, Florian | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wesel | 19.08. |
12,13 | +1,0 | Reiert, Philipp | 1997 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mosbach | 14.07. |
12,15 | +1,0 | Schipp, Martin | 1997 | TV Germania St.Ilgen | Mosbach | 14.07. |
12,16 | +0,0 | Treiber, Florian | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 25.07. |
12,20 | +0,9 | Werling, Florian | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Wesel | 19.08. |
12,24 | +1,5 | Beierbacher, Daniel | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 16.06. |
12,28 | +0,0 | Dahlhöfer, Tim | 1997 | TV 1834 Pforzheim | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
12,29 | +1,0 | Becker, Luca | 1997 | TV Eppingen | Mannheim | 06.05. |
12,29 | +1,2 | Möckel, Marius | 1997 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Achern | 16.06. |
12,29 | +0,0 | Rossol, David | 1997 | LG Kurpfalz | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
300 m Lauf |
37,96 | Dietrich, Carlos | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Heilbronn | 08.07. | |
38,22 | Held, Yves | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Freistett | 22.07. | |
38,86 | Krumm, Sebastian | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
39,79 | Jurtz, Manuel | 1998 | LG Salemertal | Balingen | 09.09. | |
39,92 | Frank, Luca | 1997 | SV Büchenbronn | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
40,31 | Stein, Aphiwat | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Gaggenau | 05.05. | |
40,34 | Hobbie, Vincent | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.07. | |
40,36 | Häusler, Dominique | 1997 | TuS Böhringen | Rheinfelden | 23.06. | |
40,46 | Oertel, Elias | 1997 | SV Malterdingen | Lahr | 28.04. | |
40,46 | Geissler, Felix | 1997 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Höllstein | 28.04. |
40,48 | Schipp, Martin | 1997 | TV Germania St.Ilgen | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
40,98 | Bissé-Weser, Antonin | 1997 | SV Waldkirch | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
41,27 | Beierbacher, Daniel | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Oberkirch | 28.04. | |
41,48 | Rees, Christian | 1997 | LG Hohenfels | Rheinfelden | 23.06. | |
41,49 | Lutz, Philipp | 1997 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 21.07. | |
41,87 | Hofmann, Gunnar | 1997 | SG Bad Schönborn | Brühl | 15.09. | |
42,31 | Habermann, Leif | 1997 | SV Kirchzarten | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
42,37 | Pack, Leonard | 1997 | SV Kirchzarten | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
42,50 | Stolba, Julian | 1997 | TV Bühlertal | Lahr | 28.04. | |
42,61 | Riexinger, Philipp Johanne | 1997 | TB Wilferdingen | Brühl | 15.09. |
800 m Lauf |
2:04,85 | Held, Yves | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Regensburg | 02.06. | |
2:05,54 | Dietrich, Carlos | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Schutterwald | 23.06. | |
2:06,92 | Djuran, Florian | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.07. | |
2:08,80 | Staufenberger, Philipp | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Limburgerhof | 09.08. | |
2:08,98 | Ecker, Valentin | 1997 | LG Hohenfels | Zofingen(CH) | 11.08. | |
2:09,54 | Oertel, Elias | 1997 | SV Malterdingen | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
2:10,01 | Roster, William | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Berlin | 24.09. | |
2:10,33 | Nonnenmacher, Axel | 1997 | TV Sulzfeld | Schutterwald | 23.06. | |
2:11,44 | Bachstein, Leon | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Lage | 15.09. | |
2:11,65 | Oertel, Gabriel | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
2:15,46 | Hofmann, Gunnar | 1997 | SG Bad Schönborn | Brühl | 15.09. | |
2:15,76 | Sparn, Yannick | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Mannheim | 23.07. | |
2:16,11 | Groß, Niklas | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Lage | 15.09. | |
2:16,54 | Frank, Luca | 1997 | SV Büchenbronn | Buckenberg | 20.05. | |
2:16,82 | Weichsel, Loris | 1997 | TV 1847 Bühl | Bernhausen | 03.10. | |
2:17,24 | Kulke, Konstantin | 1997 | Droste-Running-Team | Freiburg | 30.06. | |
2:17,66 | Schulze, Sven | 1997 | TV 1847 Bühl | Heidelberg | 28.05. | |
2:18,29 | Stadtherr, Louis | 1997 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Mannheim | 05.05. | |
2:18,32 | Jansen, Ralf-Eric | 1997 | TV 1899 Gengenbach Schüler | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
2:19,47 | Remmers, Daniel | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
1000 m Lauf |
2:43,27 | Held, Yves | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Straßburg/FRA | 13.05. | |
2:47,61 | Staufenberger, Philipp | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Pliezhausen | 06.05. | |
2:52,2 | Nonnenmacher, Axel | 1997 | TV Sulzfeld | Einbeck | 16.09. | |
2:56,1 | Wälde, Mario | 1997 | TV Biberach | Lahr | 27.09. | |
2:58,20 | Oertel, Elias | 1997 | SV Malterdingen | Pliezhausen | 06.05. | |
2:59,28 | Hofmann, Gunnar | 1997 | SG Bad Schönborn | Buckenberg | 13.05. | |
3:08,01 | Jansen, Ralf-Eric | 1997 | TV 1899 Gengenbach Schüler | Straßburg | 13.05. | |
3:11,46 | Hobbie, Vincent | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Achern | 17.06. | |
3:15,61 | Lenz, Fabian | 1997 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Lörrach | 06.05. | |
3:16,96 | Warth, Robert | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Achern | 17.06. |
3:17,66 | Riexinger, Philipp Johannes | 1997 | TB Wilferdingen | Achern | 17.06. | |
3:19,13 | Möckel, Marius | 1997 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Achern | 17.06. | |
3:19,79 | Maurer, Florian | 1997 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Achern | 17.06. | |
3:35,99 | Schillinger, Lukas | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 16.09. | |
3:37,28 | Keller, Lars | 1997 | SV Waldkirch | Lörrach | 06.05. | |
3:42,36 | Biehler, Florian | 1997 | TV Schwörstadt | Lörrach | 06.05. | |
3:54,40 | Hoffmann, Marius | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 16.09. |
2000 m Lauf |
6:15,41 | Dietrich, Carlos | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Achern | 16.06. | |
6:22,10 | Roster, William | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Mannheim | 01.05. | |
6:28,09 | Wälde, Mario | 1997 | TV Biberach | Zell a.H. | 17.05. | |
6:30,82 | Oertel, Elias | 1997 | SV Malterdingen | Buckenberg | 20.05. | |
6:31,13 | Albers, Felix | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Mannheim | 01.05. | |
6:31,38 | Nonnenmacher, Axel | 1997 | TV Sulzfeld | Achern | 16.06. | |
6:31,97 | Boschert-Hennrich, Fabian | 1997 | TV 1847 Bühl | Achern | 16.06. | |
6:33,44 | Held, Yves | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Achern | 05.05. | |
6:36,43 | Sparn, Yannick | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Mannheim | 01.05. | |
6:36,52 | Djuran, Florian | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Achern | 16.06. |
6:37,31 | Stadtherr, Louis | 1997 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Eppelheim | 28.04. | |
6:51,08 | Balla, Adrian | 1997 | LG Hohenfels | Waldshut-Tiengen | 24.05. | |
6:51,55 | Hofmann, Gunnar | 1997 | SG Bad Schönborn | Eppelheim | 28.04. | |
7:08,20 | Körnicke, Sören | 1997 | SV Büchenbronn | Buckenberg | 20.05. | |
7:14,70 | Remmers, Daniel | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Karlsruhe | 05.05. | |
7:19,54 | Lutz, Philipp | 1997 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Königsbach-Stein | 05.05. | |
7:40,87 | Erhardt, Leon | 1997 | LV Biet | Königsbach-Stein | 05.05. | |
7:44,0 | Schwab, Niklas | 1997 | TV Neustadt | Neustadt | 17.05. | |
7:47,82 | Mickeler, Nils | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Eppelheim | 28.04. | |
7:53,33 | Heinzelmann, Tim | 1997 | TV Villingen | Villingen | 12.05. |
3000 m Lauf |
9:41,02 | Staufenberger, Philipp | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Heilbronn | 07.07. | |
9:49,58 | Weichsel, Loris | 1997 | TV 1847 Bühl | Heilbronn | 07.07. | |
9:52,03 | Roster, William | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Wiesbaden | 25.05. | |
9:53,7 | Wälde, Mario | 1997 | TV Biberach | Lahr | 02.10. | |
9:56,76 | Schulze, Sven | 1997 | TV 1847 Bühl | Heilbronn | 07.07. | |
10:00,7 | Oertel, Elias | 1997 | SV Malterdingen | Lahr | 18.04. | |
10:02,42 | Albers, Felix | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Heilbronn | 07.07. | |
10:09,16 | Kulke, Konstantin | 1997 | Droste-Running-Team | Heilbronn | 07.07. | |
10:10,56 | Roesler, Christian | 1997 | TV Engen | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
10:17,62 | Boschert-Hennrich, Fabian | 1997 | TV 1847 Bühl | Mosbach | 14.07. |
10:17,64 | Sparn, Yannick | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Heilbronn | 07.07. | |
10:25,0 | Blum, Matthias | 1997 | TuS Gutach | Lahr | 18.04. | |
10:32,36 | Stadtherr, Louis | 1997 | SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 | Wiesloch | 20.04. | |
10:33,87 | Anstett, Jan | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
10:58,3 | Körnicke, Sören | 1997 | SV Büchenbronn | Pforzheim | 21.04. | |
11:00,79 | Remmers, Daniel | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
11:54,43 | Käflein, Oliver | 1997 | SC Baden-Baden 1902 | Bietigheim | 17.03. | |
12:06,9 | Lutz, Philipp | 1997 | TV 1879 Eutingen | Pforzheim | 21.04. | |
12:16,62 | Keller, Tim | 1997 | TV Eppelheim | Wiesloch | 20.04. |
Stundenlauf |
13.650 | Wälde, Mario | 1997 | TV Biberach | Rüppurr | 01.08. |
5 km Str. |
17:24 | Albers, Felix | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Hamminkeln | 26.08. | |
17:24 | Wälde, Mario | 1997 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 11.10. | |
17:37 | Kulke, Konstantin | 1997 | Droste-Running-Team | Biberach | 11.10. | |
17:51 | Oertel, Elias | 1997 | SV Malterdingen | Freiburg | 09.09. | |
18:00 | Sparn, Yannick | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
18:18 | Staufenberger, Philipp | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Hamburg | 10.06. | |
18:51 | Remmers, Daniel | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Hockenheim | 01.11. | |
19:05 | Ohm, Jakob | 1997 | TV Inzlingen | Lörrach | 18.03. |
10 km Str. |
35:57 | Wälde, Mario | 1997 | TV Biberach | Sinzheim | 30.09. | |
37:18 | Albers, Felix | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Mannheim-Sandhofen | 24.03. | |
37:36 | Roster, William | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Feudenheim | 20.10. | |
38:48 | Sparn, Yannick | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Mannheim-Sandhofen | 24.03. | |
39:29 | Staufenberger, Philipp | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Feudenheim | 20.10. | |
39:40 | Held, Yves | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Großweier | 06.01. | |
43:27 | Remmers, Daniel | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Mannheim-Rheinau | 25.08. | |
51:37 | Käflein, Oliver | 1997 | SC Baden-Baden 1902 | Baden-Baden | 29.06. |
Halbmarathon |
1:21:08 | Wälde, Mario | 1997 | TV Biberach | Offenbach | 14.10. |
80 m Hürden 0.838m |
11,18 | +0,0 | Gross, Kai | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
11,53 | -0,6 | Doser, Marvin | 1997 | DJK Villingen | Mosbach | 14.07. |
11,57 | +0,0 | Stein, Aphiwat | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
11,63 | +0,1 | Hobbie, Vincent | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 22.07. |
11,64 | +1,5 | Werling, Florian | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Wesel | 19.08. |
11,70 | +0,2 | Warth, Robert | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Achern | 17.06. |
11,79 | +0,3 | Freudenberger, Henning | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Achern | 16.06. |
11,79 | +0,0 | Krumm, Sebastian | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
11,93 | +1,2 | Bitterberg, Simon | 1997 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg | Achern | 16.06. |
12,02 | +0,3 | Di Cosimo, Marco | 1997 | PTSV Konstanz | Achern | 16.06. |
12,05 | +1,2 | Schiller, Simon | 1997 | TV Rielasingen | Achern | 16.06. |
12,06 | -1,2 | Häusler, Dominique | 1997 | TuS Böhringen | Albstadt | 08.07. |
12,20 | -0,1 | Rees, Christian | 1997 | LG Hohenfels | Rheinfelden | 23.06. |
12,45 | +0,0 | Beierbacher, Daniel | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Zell a.H. | 17.05. |
12,45 | +1,6 | Geissler, Felix | 1997 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Achern | 16.06. |
12,51 | +1,6 | Zimmermann, Patrik | 1997 | TuS Teningen | Achern | 16.06. |
12,51 | -0,1 | Riexinger, Philipp Johanne | 1997 | TB Wilferdingen | Niefern | 29.09. |
12,53 | +0,0 | Schillinger, Lukas | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 16.09. |
12,67 | +1,7 | Dahlhöfer, Tim | 1997 | TV 1834 Pforzheim | Achern | 16.06. |
12,69 | +1,0 | Roster, William | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Achern | 16.06. |
300 m Hürden 0.838m |
44,34 | Häusler, Dominique | 1997 | TuS Böhringen | Aulendorf | 04.08. | |
46,01 | Riexinger, Philipp Johanne | 1997 | TB Wilferdingen | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
46,90 | Schwab, Niklas | 1997 | TV Neustadt | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
47,34 | Sparn, Yannick | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
48,25 | Keller, Lars | 1997 | SV Waldkirch | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
50,25 | Fehrenbach, Jonas | 1997 | SV Waldkirch | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
50,42 | Schillinger, Lukas | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Oberkirch | 21.06. | |
53,11 | Hoffmann, Marius | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Oberkirch | 21.06. |
3000 m Bahngehen |
14:50,8 | Wälde, Mario | 1997 | TV Biberach | Baden-Baden | 25.07. | |
17:16,4 | Käflein, Oliver | 1997 | SC Baden-Baden 1902 | Lahr | 14.04. | |
24:21,87 | Rogowski, Stefan | 1997 | TV Biberach | Heilbronn | 08.07. |
5000 m Bahngehen |
25:33,53 | Wälde, Mario | 1997 | TV Biberach | Diez | 24.06. | |
29:50,2 | Käflein, Oliver | 1997 | SC Baden-Baden 1902 | Baden-Baden | 25.07. |
3km Str.Gehen |
14:43 | Wälde, Mario | 1997 | TV Biberach | Önsbach | 12.05. | |
20:25 | Eble, Pascal | 1997 | TV Biberach | Önsbach | 12.05. | |
23:09 | Rogowski, Stefan | 1997 | TV Biberach | Önsbach | 12.05. |
5km Str.Gehen |
26:16 | Wälde, Mario | 1997 | TV Biberach | Biberach | 28.04. |
Hochsprung |
1,88 | Freudenberger, Henning | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Achern | 16.06. | |
1,79 | Warth, Robert | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Bernhausen | 03.10. | |
1,76 | Doser, Marvin | 1997 | DJK Villingen | Donaueschingen | 03.10. | |
1,75 | Hobbie, Vincent | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Konstanz | 18.07. | |
1,73 | Nonnenmacher, Axel | 1997 | TV Sulzfeld | Mannheim | 05.05. | |
1,72 | Schillinger, Lukas | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schapbach | 10.06. | |
1,71 | Deininger, Philipp | 1997 | TG Söllingen | Karlsruhe | 22.07. | |
1,68 | Dilger, Valentin | 1997 | TuS Gottmadingen | Engen, Hegaustadion | 21.04. | |
1,68 | Eneiga, Marvin | 1997 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Achern | 16.06. | |
1,66 | Dahlhöfer, Tim | 1997 | TV 1834 Pforzheim | Pforzheim | 22.07. |
1,65 | Di Cosimo, Marco | 1997 | PTSV Konstanz | Engen, Hegaustadion | 21.04. | |
1,65 | Bissé-Weser, Antonin | 1997 | SV Waldkirch | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
1,65 | Roster, William | 1997 | TSG 1862 Weinheim | Konstanz | 18.07. | |
1,64 | Werling, Florian | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Wesel | 19.08. | |
1,64 | Ketterer, Silas | 1997 | TV Neustadt | Neustadt | 16.09. | |
1,62 | Wiljotti, Kilian | 1997 | TV Rielasingen | Engen, Hegaustadion | 21.04. | |
1,62 | Detzel, Markus | 1997 | TuS Iznang | Konstanz | 06.05. | |
1,62 | Schiller, Simon | 1997 | TV Rielasingen | Moos | 17.05. | |
1,61 | Isele, Max | 1997 | LG Baar | Neustadt | 16.09. | |
1,60 | Jäck, Tobias | 1997 | TV Eppelheim | Rohrhof | 01.05. |
1,60 | Frank, Luca | 1997 | SV Büchenbronn | Pforzheim | 22.07. | |
1,60 | Sakal, Lars Henrik | 1997 | LC 80 Pforzheim | Pforzheim | 22.07. | |
1,60 | Schanz, Lino | 1997 | TV Villingen | Villingen | 22.07. | |
1,60 | Kias, Michael | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Lage | 15.09. |
Stabhochsprung |
4,10 | Hobbie, Vincent | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wesel | 19.08. | |
3,40 | Warth, Robert | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Wesel | 19.08. | |
3,10 | Möckel, Marius | 1997 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Achern | 17.06. | |
3,00 | Gross, Kai | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Lage | 15.09. | |
2,90 | Hoffmann, Marius | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Mosbach | 14.07. | |
2,90 | Papritz, Henrik | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Lage | 15.09. | |
2,80 | Hofmann, Gunnar | 1997 | SG Bad Schönborn | Bad Schönborn | 30.09. | |
2,60 | Maurer, Florian | 1997 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Lörrach | 06.05. | |
2,60 | Riexinger, Philipp Johannes | 1997 | TB Wilferdingen | Achern | 17.06. | |
2,50 | Hornung, Yannick | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 20.05. |
2,40 | Schillinger, Lukas | 1997 | LG Ortenau Nord | Schutterwald | 16.09. | |
2,30 | Keller, Lars | 1997 | SV Waldkirch | Lörrach | 06.05. | |
2,20 | Lenz, Fabian | 1997 | ESV Weil am Rhein | Lörrach | 06.05. | |
2,20 | Erhard, Leon | 1997 | LV Biet | Buckenberg | 13.05. | |
2,10 | Biehler, Florian | 1997 | TV Schwörstadt | Lörrach | 06.05. | |
1,90 | Fehrenbach, Jonas | 1997 | SV Waldkirch | Rheinfelden | 27.07. |
Weitsprung |
6,33 | +1,1 | Bitterberg, Simon | 1997 | ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg | Mosbach | 14.07. |
6,25 | -0,6 | Warth, Robert | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Weisenbach | 29.07. |
6,07 | +0,7 | Doser, Marvin | 1997 | DJK Villingen | Donaueschingen | 03.10. |
6,04 | +0,6 | Stein, Aphiwat | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Wesel | 19.08. |
5,99 | +0,4 | Hobbie, Vincent | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wesel | 18.08. |
5,98 | +0,4 | Werling, Florian | 1997 | SCL -Heel Baden-Baden | Mosbach | 14.07. |
5,93 | -0,1 | Wolf, Niklas | 1997 | LG Radolfzell | Furtwangen | 23.06. |
5,85 | +1,2 | Freudenberger, Henning | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 06.05. |
5,75 | +1,4 | Eneiga, Marvin | 1997 | TuS Lörrach-Stetten | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
5,74 | +0,5 | Djuran, Florian | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Wesel | 19.08. |
5,70 | +1,2 | Becker, Luca | 1997 | TV Eppingen | Mannheim | 06.05. |
5,70 | +0,2 | Werner, Philip | 1997 | TSG 78 Heidelberg | Brühl | 15.09. |
5,69 | +0,9 | Schwarz, Moritz | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 06.05. |
5,68 | +0,0 | Frank, Luca | 1997 | SV Büchenbronn | Dietlingen | 25.07. |
5,65 | +1,6 | Schiller, Simon | 1997 | TV Rielasingen | Langensteinbach | 22.09. |
5,60 | +1,2 | Gross, Kai | 1997 | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 25.05. |
5,58 | -0,2 | Krumm, Sebastian | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Achern | 16.06. |
5,55 | +0,0 | Deininger, Philipp | 1997 | TG Söllingen | Karlsruhe | 22.07. |
5,52 | +0,3 | Picht, Marc | 1997 | LG Region Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 20.05. |
5,51 | +1,4 | Vogt, Maximilian | 1997 | LG Stein-Eisingen | Königsbach | 06.10. |
Dreisprung |
12,15 | +1,1 | Becker, Luca | 1997 | TV Eppingen | Mosbach | 14.07. |
11,79 | +1,8 | Frank, Luca | 1997 | SV Büchenbronn | Mosbach | 14.07. |
10,46 | +0,7 | Sparn, Yannick | 1997 | SV Seckenheim | Mosbach | 14.07. |
10,23 | -0,1 | Tischler, Colin | 1998 | LG Ortenau Nord | Löffingen | 24.09. |
9,52 | +0,0 | Beckert, Lukas | 1998 | LG Baar | Löffingen | 24.09. |
9,32 | +0,0 | Isele, Max | 1997 | LG Baar | Löffingen | 24.09. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
15,29 |