Badischer Leichtathletik-Verband |
Frauen und weibliche
Jugend |
Stand: 8.11.2012 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
11,38 |
Möllinger, Anne 1985 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
11,05 |
Sailer, Verena 1985 -- MTG
Mannheim |
27.07.2012 |
11,05 |
+1,4 |
Sailer, Verena |
1985 |
MTG Mannheim |
Weinheim |
27.07. |
11,17 |
+1,4 |
Cibis, Anne |
1985 |
MTG Mannheim |
Weinheim |
27.07. |
11,58 |
+1,9 |
Hufschmidt, Deborah |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
11,88 |
+1,4 |
Steidle, Tatjana |
1986 |
USC Freiburg |
Wattenscheid |
16.06. |
11,94 |
+1,0 |
Gyßler, Jacqueline |
1990 |
USC Freiburg |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
11,98 |
+1,7 |
Kedzierski, Johanna |
1984 |
MTG Mannheim |
Wattenscheid |
16.06. |
12,07 |
+0,0 |
Gonska, Nadine |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Kandel |
28.07. |
12,24 |
+0,8 |
Schmütz, Jessica |
1985 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
12,31 |
-0,6 |
Skell, Svenja |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
12,35 |
+0,0 |
Assel, Anna Lena |
1991 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Regensburg |
02.06. |
12,44 |
-0,3 |
Moll, Cornelia |
1982 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
12,47 |
+2,0 |
Kaufmann, Larissa |
1985 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
12,54 |
+0,1 |
Golczyk, Bianca |
1992 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
12,62 |
+1,7 |
Fleig, Angela |
1986 |
USC Freiburg |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
12,74 |
+0,1 |
Klauser, Heike |
1983 |
TV Wehr |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
12,80 |
+1,2 |
Klukas, Diana |
1988 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
12,83 |
+1,7 |
Werkhausen, Amelie |
1989 |
USC Freiburg |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
12,84 |
-0,3 |
Stoll, Johanna |
1991 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
12,91 |
+1,9 |
Spinner, Kerstin |
1984 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Lahr |
28.04. |
12,92 |
+1,4 |
Nickel, Roswitha |
1984 |
USC Heidelberg |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
23,70 |
Kedzierski, Johanna 1984 -- USC
Heidelberg |
|
|
23,15 |
Möllinger, Anne 1985 -- MTG
Mannheim |
28.05.2012 |
||
23,15 |
Cibis, Anne 1985 -- MTG Mannheim |
28.05.2012 |
23,15 |
+0,2 |
Cibis, Anne |
1985 |
MTG Mannheim |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
24,30 |
+1,3 |
Moll, Cornelia |
1982 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
24,32 |
+1,4 |
Hufschmidt, Deborah |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Wattenscheid |
17.06. |
24,43 |
+2,0 |
Kedzierski, Johanna |
1984 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
09.06. |
24,74 |
+1,3 |
Kaufmann, Larissa |
1985 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
24,83 |
+1,3 |
Gonska, Nadine |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
24,90 |
+0,7 |
Schmütz, Jessica |
1985 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
25,37 |
+1,5 |
Assel, Anna Lena |
1991 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Regensburg |
02.06. |
25,37 |
-0,1 |
Steidle, Tatjana |
1986 |
USC Freiburg |
Rheinfelden |
27.07. |
25,62 |
+1,7 |
Lorenz, Thekla |
1988 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Mount Pleasant/USA |
10.05. |
25,62 |
-0,9 |
Gyßler, Jacqueline |
1990 |
USC Freiburg |
Kirchzarten |
23.05. |
25,65 |
+0,6 |
Golczyk, Bianca |
1992 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
26,20 |
-0,1 |
Fleig, Angela |
1986 |
USC Freiburg |
Rheinfelden |
27.07. |
26,40 |
+0,1 |
Klauser, Heike |
1983 |
TV Wehr |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
26,55 |
+0,0 |
Foch, Franziska |
1987 |
USC Heidelberg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
26,63 |
+0,9 |
Becker, Carolin |
1991 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Limburgerhof |
09.08. |
26,75 |
+0,0 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
26,87 |
+0,0 |
Spinner, Kerstin |
1984 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
26,93 |
+0,0 |
Novotny, Kerstin |
1982 |
USC Heidelberg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
26,94 |
+1,9 |
Görling, Ulrike |
1962 |
MTG Mannheim |
Egelsbach |
13.05. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
55,69 |
Moll,
Cornelia 1982 -- LG Region Karlsruhe |
|
|
52,67 |
Leistenschneider, Nicole 1967 --
MTG Mannheim |
14.06.1983 |
54,82 |
Moll, Cornelia |
1982 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Regensburg |
02.06. |
|
56,10 |
Kaufmann, Larissa |
1985 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
57,66 |
Kaiser, Verena |
1992 |
SVK Beiertheim |
Wetzlar |
19.08. |
|
57,95 |
Stadelbacher, Judith |
1992 |
LG Offenburg |
Pforzheim |
20.05. |
|
59,64 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
|
59,69 |
Müller, Felizitas |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Rheinau-Freistett |
22.07. |
|
60,44 |
Müller, Ester |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Rheinau-Freistett |
22.07. |
|
60,72 |
Golczyk, Bianca |
1992 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
|
61,03 |
Soons, Zita |
1979 |
USC Heidelberg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
64,47 |
Müsse, Carolyn |
1991 |
USC Freiburg |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
66,24 |
Ulrich, Helga |
1958 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
|
66,58 |
Jordan, Anja |
1982 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
|
67,08 |
Anstett, Anke |
1966 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Pfungstadt |
01.08. |
|
70,41 |
Bär, Rosemarie |
1961 |
TB Emmendingen |
Kirchzarten |
23.05. |
|
71,33 |
Thomas, Natascha |
1986 |
TSV Ubstadt |
Östringen |
11.07. |
|
73,04 |
Pletschen, Gisela |
1956 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Ellwangen |
23.06. |
|
73,98 |
Nonnenmacher, Gabi |
1970 |
HSV Hockenheim |
Edenkoben |
09.06. |
|
74,17 |
Hary, Paulina |
1992 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
|
74,25 |
Pottiez, Andrea |
1961 |
TV Eppingen |
Zittau |
20.08. |
|
78,86 |
Aufderheide, Jutta |
1959 |
TV Villingen |
Zittau |
20.08. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
2:17,83 |
Moll, Cornelia 1982 -- LG Region
Karlsruhe |
|
|
2:03,05 |
Gutwein, Beate 1960 -- TV Staufen |
16.08.1985 |
2:10,37 |
Müller, Felizitas |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Kandel |
29.07. |
|
2:11,46 |
Müller, Ester |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Heilbronn |
07.07. |
|
2:15,56 |
Amrhein, Fabienne |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
|
2:18,55 |
Moll, Cornelia |
1982 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Hannover |
26.08. |
|
2:20,33 |
Groh, Stefanie |
1987 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
|
2:20,80 |
Gruben, Lara |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
|
2:23,90 |
Hettich, Sarah |
1991 |
SVK Beiertheim |
Besigheim |
25.07. |
|
2:24,34 |
Schmieder, Sylvia |
1977 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Erfurt |
15.07. |
|
2:25,53 |
Iglseder, Tamara |
1992 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
2:25,76 |
Kulicke, Katharina |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Pforzheim |
22.07. |
2:26,13 |
Lang, Tanja |
1971 |
LG Hohenfels |
Erfurt |
15.07. |
|
2:27,55 |
Lorenz, Thekla |
1988 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Mount Pleasant/USA |
11.05. |
|
2:28,18 |
Rüdiger, Stefanie |
1992 |
TV Gundelfingen |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
2:28,50 |
Feurer, Ricarda |
1988 |
SCL -Heel Baden-Baden |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
|
2:28,63 |
Pfisterer, Birgit |
1985 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
|
2:28,88 |
Jordan, Anja |
1982 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
|
2:29,39 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
|
2:29,78 |
Walser, Anna |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
Oberndorf |
17.06. |
|
2:30,41 |
Mannsdörfer, Katrin |
1986 |
TV Neulingen |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
|
2:31,01 |
Soons, Zita |
1979 |
USC Heidelberg |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
4:36,97 |
Abel, Svenja 1983 -- TV Lahr |
|
|
4:09,85 |
da Fonseca-W., Kris 1972 -- LG
Offenburg |
14.09.1993 |
4:36,39 |
Müller, Felizitas |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Heilbronn |
08.07. |
|
4:38,73 |
Amrhein, Fabienne |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Koblenz |
23.05. |
|
4:39,30 |
Müller, Ester |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Heilbronn |
08.07. |
|
4:42,23 |
Wagner, Sabrina |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
|
4:51,61 |
Iglseder, Tamara |
1992 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
|
4:57,87 |
Lang, Tanja |
1971 |
LG Hohenfels |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
|
4:57,94 |
Gruben, Lara |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Koblenz |
23.05. |
|
5:02,51 |
Schmieder, Sylvia |
1977 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
|
5:06,81 |
Pfisterer, Birgit |
1985 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
|
5:25,24 |
Schmidt, Ghislaine |
1963 |
LG Hohenfels |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
5:26,50 |
Zentner, Lidia |
1953 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
Zittau |
19.08. |
|
5:29,97 |
Vormwald, Anne |
1990 |
USC Heidelberg |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
|
5:32,26 |
Difloé, Salina |
1976 |
TSV Frank. Höpfingen |
Zittau |
18.08. |
|
5:33,01 |
Schell, Elfie |
1964 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Pfungstadt |
02.05. |
|
5:37,17 |
Henn, Elisabeth |
1957 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
|
5:44,88 |
Würtz, Iris |
1960 |
TV Wössingen |
Pforzheim |
20.05. |
|
5:48,61 |
Crommelinck, Sophie |
1992 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
|
6:01,23 |
Fetzer, Ute |
1960 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Ellwangen |
23.06. |
|
6:06,83 |
Geiger, Maria |
1959 |
TV Neulingen |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
|
6:09,62 |
Gempper, Verena |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
9:25,57 |
Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
|
|
8:57,95 |
Beck, Ulrike 1961 -- TV Konstanz |
13.08.1987 |
9:18,42 |
Hahner, Lisa |
1989 |
RUN2SKY.com |
Pfungstadt |
04.07. |
|
10:06,68 |
Wagner, Sabrina |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
|
10:09,69 |
Abel, Svenja |
1983 |
TV Lahr |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
|
10:16,67 |
Brugger, Julia |
1990 |
TV Konstanz |
Pliezhausen |
06.05. |
|
11:02,37 |
Pfisterer, Birgit |
1985 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
11:03,9 |
Lang, Tanja |
1971 |
LG Hohenfels |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
13.09. |
|
11:09,01 |
Zentner, Lidia |
1953 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
Saargemünd/FRA |
15.09. |
|
11:21,35 |
Schmieder, Sylvia |
1977 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
12:05,54 |
Vormwald, Anne |
1990 |
USC Heidelberg |
Pfungstadt |
04.07. |
|
12:08,2 |
Schmidt, Ghislaine |
1963 |
LG Hohenfels |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
13.09. |
12:19,64 |
Bossert, Julia |
1978 |
SCL -Heel Baden-Baden |
Gaggenau |
05.05. |
|
12:23,18 |
Schmelzle, Barbara |
1959 |
TB Emmendingen |
Essen |
08.09. |
|
12:33,86 |
Fetzer, Ute |
1960 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Ellwangen |
23.06. |
|
12:47,77 |
Schwan, Gaby |
1956 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
Essen |
08.09. |
|
12:56,60 |
Keller, Sabine |
1959 |
TB Emmendingen |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
13:12,4 |
Riedmüller, Larysa |
1970 |
LG Hohenfels |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
13.09. |
|
13:37,99 |
Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid |
1961 |
TB Emmendingen |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
14:20,99 |
Nittel, Brigitte |
1947 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Essen |
08.09. |
|
14:36,12 |
Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes |
1957 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Ellwangen |
23.06. |
|
14:37,40 |
Keller, Ellen |
1952 |
TSV Frank. Höpfingen |
Ellwangen |
23.06. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
16:30,40 |
Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
|
|
15:49,83 |
Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
16.06.2012 |
15:49,83 |
Hahner, Lisa |
1989 |
RUN2SKY.com |
Wattenscheid |
16.06. |
|
16:07,33 |
Hahner, Anna |
1989 |
RUN2SKY.com |
Koblenz |
23.05. |
|
17:36,14 |
Amrhein, Fabienne |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Steißlingen |
24.03. |
|
18:13,16 |
Schmitz-Weckauf, Stephanie |
1988 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
|
18:19,36 |
Düppe, Lea |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
Steißlingen |
24.03. |
|
18:54,05 |
Potthoff, Katja |
1966 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Wiesloch |
20.04. |
|
19:23,41 |
Zentner, Lidia |
1953 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
Pfungstadt |
02.05. |
|
19:39,55 |
Bodirsky, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Wiesloch |
20.04. |
|
19:47,79 |
Pfisterer, Birgit |
1985 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Wiesloch |
20.04. |
|
19:50,65 |
Iglseder, Tamara |
1992 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Steißlingen |
24.03. |
19:59,81 |
Lang, Tanja |
1971 |
LG Hohenfels |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
24.05. |
|
20:04,55 |
Sengül, Heidi |
1961 |
LG Hohenfels |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
24.05. |
|
20:06,07 |
Schmieder, Sylvia |
1977 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Bietigheim |
17.03. |
|
20:22,53 |
Hochlenert, Angela |
1967 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Wiesloch |
20.04. |
|
20:40,05 |
Schmidt, Ghislaine |
1963 |
LG Hohenfels |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
24.05. |
|
20:51,92 |
Hebding, Marion |
1968 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Wiesloch |
20.04. |
|
20:57,87 |
Wagner, Elke |
1970 |
TG Ötigheim |
Bietigheim |
17.03. |
|
21:25,25 |
Fetzer, Ute |
1960 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Zittau |
23.08. |
|
21:39,75 |
Bossert, Julia |
1978 |
SCL -Heel Baden-Baden |
Bietigheim |
17.03. |
|
21:46,99 |
Schillinger, Birgit |
1963 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Wiesloch |
20.04. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
34:12,05 |
Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
|
|
33:38,49 |
Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
03.06.2012 |
33:38,49 |
Hahner, Lisa |
1989 |
RUN2SKY.com |
Bilbao/ES |
03.06. |
|
40:31,0 |
Haas, Marilyne |
1990 |
TV Biberach |
Lahr |
18.04. |
|
44:28,82 |
Fetzer, Ute |
1960 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Zittau |
18.08. |
|
45:05,4 |
Blümmel, Barbara |
1975 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Kirchzarten |
28.04. |
|
45:07,90 |
Ketterer, Jola |
1969 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
Pforzheim |
20.05. |
|
50:37,42 |
Nittel, Brigitte |
1947 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Zittau |
18.08. |
|
50:45,88 |
Kanno, Katrin |
1973 |
TV Kieselbronn |
Pforzheim |
20.05. |
|
52:37,7 |
Kastens, Katja |
1967 |
TV Biberach |
Lahr |
18.04. |
|
52:57,08 |
Hudjetz, Bettina |
1968 |
TV Kieselbronn |
Pforzheim |
20.05. |
Stundenlauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
13.825 |
Hebding, Marion 1968 -- TV 1893
Rheinau |
|
|
13.825 |
Hebding, Marion 1968 -- TV 1893
Rheinau |
27.09.2011 |
13.783 |
Hochlenert, Angela |
1967 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Rheinau |
25.09. |
|
12.720 |
Sander, Kristin |
1994 |
TV Biberach |
Karlsruhe-Rüppurr |
01.08. |
|
12.256 |
Peitz, Regina |
1981 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Rheinau |
25.09. |
|
12.150 |
Knopf, Valerie |
1973 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe-Rüppurr |
01.08. |
|
11.697 |
Kanno, Katrin |
1973 |
TV Kieselbronn |
Pforzheim |
20.05. |
|
11.226 |
Hudjetz, Bettina |
1968 |
TV Kieselbronn |
Pforzheim |
20.05. |
|
11.152 |
Erbsland, Marianne |
1956 |
LC DJK Mannheim |
Rheinau |
25.09. |
|
8.100 |
Meizinger, Elvira |
1954 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Karlsruhe-Rüppurr |
01.08. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2011: |
35:30 |
Brod, Jutta 1973 -- TV Konstanz |
|
|
33:24 |
Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
04.08.2012 |
33:24 |
Hahner, Anna |
1989 |
RUN2SKY.com |
Berlin |
04.08. |
|
34:13 |
Hahner, Lisa |
1989 |
RUN2SKY.com |
Nagold |
16.09. |
|
36:35 |
Brod, Jutta |
1973 |
TV Konstanz |
Nagold |
16.09. |
|
36:40 |
Wagner, Julia |
1983 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Schriesheim |
03.03. |
|
36:42 |
Kaskel, Jeannine |
1977 |
TV Bad Säckingen |
Rheinfelden |
11.03. |
|
37:02 |
Amrhein, Fabienne |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Schriesheim |
03.03. |
|
37:10 |
Düppe, Lea |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
Schriesheim |
03.03. |
|
37:23 |
Maissenbacher, Simone |
1976 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
14.10. |
|
37:34 |
Grüber, Almuth |
1981 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Brühl |
18.03. |
|
38:06 |
Schmitz-Weckauf, Stephanie |
1988 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
Teningen |
15.01. |
38:28 |
Wagner, Sabrina |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
Teningen |
15.01. |
|
38:44 |
Kind, Julia |
1986 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
Eschbach |
22.09. |
|
39:01 |
Mannsdörfer, Katrin |
1986 |
TV Neulingen |
Schriesheim |
03.03. |
|
39:08 |
Merkel, Heide |
1969 |
TG Ötigheim |
Rheinzabern |
07.04. |
|
39:29 |
Bodirsky, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Heilbronn |
30.09. |
|
39:35 |
Haas, Marilyne |
1990 |
TV Biberach |
Sinzheim |
30.09. |
|
39:37 |
Mees, Laura |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
St. Leon-Rot |
09.09. |
|
39:52 |
Bucci, Nadine |
1975 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Schriesheim |
03.03. |
|
40:10 |
Hebding, Marion |
1968 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Mannheim |
20.10. |
|
40:31 |
Iglseder, Tamara |
1992 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Heilbronn |
30.09. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
Bestl. 2011: |
2:26:10 |
SV Waldkirch |
|
|
1:49:16 |
TV Rheinau |
29.08.1998 |
2:09:03 |
TV Biberach |
Schefflenztal |
01.04. |
Haas, Marilyne (1990) - 39:43;
Sander, Kristin (1994) - 43:49; Wälde, Lisa (1993) - 45:31 |
2:09:49 |
TV 1893 Rheinau I |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
25.08. |
Hebding, Marion (1968) - 40:31;
Hochlenert, Angela (1967) - 42:42; Thaysen, Grethe (1960) - 46:36 |
2:13:06 |
TV Biberach |
Seelbach |
22.06. |
Haas,
Marilyne (1990) - 40:03; Haas, Vanina (1994) - 41:05; Moser, Claudia (1969) -
51:58 |
2:14:32 |
LG Brandenkopf |
Seelbach |
22.06. |
Köhler,
Miriam (1988) - 41:41; Seck, Christa (1962) - 44:31; Roth, Helga (1973) -
48:20 |
2:16:28 |
TB Emmendingen |
Heilbronn |
30.09. |
Schmelzle, Barbara (1959) - 43:26;
Keller, Sabine (1959) - 45:40; Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid (1961) - 47:22 |
2:19:13 |
TV Lahr |
Seelbach |
22.06. |
Möller, Anuschka (1994) - 44:53;
Abraham, Helena (1994) - 47:08; Held-Abraham, Renate (1963) - 47:12 |
2:21:05 |
SV Waldkirch |
Heilbronn |
30.09. |
Hornung, Edith (1954) - 46:44;
Freider-Schaffrik, Marion (1956) - 46:51; Roth, Hanne (1961) - 47:30 |
2:27:21 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
25.08. |
Schell, Elfie (1964) - 45:28;
Timm, Maria (1964) - 47:36; Sautter, Karin (1968) - 54:17 |
2:58:15 |
TV 1893 Rheinau II |
Sandhofen |
24.03. |
Grabler,
Petra (1957) - 51:33; Walker, Helga (1941) - 53:50; Gruber, Andrea (1964) -
1:12:52 |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2011: |
1:13:38 |
Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
|
|
1:12:29 |
Östringer, Maren 1974 -- TSG
Wiesloch |
28.03.1998 |
1:14:16 |
Hahner, Anna |
1989 |
RUN2SKY.com |
Düsseldorf |
29.04. |
|
1:16:01 |
Hahner, Lisa |
1989 |
RUN2SKY.com |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
|
1:19:26 |
Kaskel, Jeannine |
1977 |
TV Bad Säckingen |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
|
1:20:26 |
Maissenbacher, Simone |
1976 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Luzern/CH |
28.10. |
|
1:21:05 |
Wagner, Julia |
1983 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Kandel |
11.03. |
|
1:24:39 |
Merkel, Heide |
1969 |
TG Ötigheim |
Offenburg |
06.05. |
|
1:25:48 |
Grüber, Almuth |
1981 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Weinheim |
30.09. |
|
1:25:50 |
Haas, Marilyne |
1990 |
TV Biberach |
Offenbach |
14.10. |
|
1:28:35 |
Hebding, Marion |
1968 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
|
1:28:54 |
Seehase, Petra |
1966 |
TG Ötigheim |
Offenburg |
06.05. |
1:30:05 |
Kind, Julia |
1986 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
Bräunlingen |
14.10. |
|
1:31:03 |
Köhler, Miriam |
1988 |
LG Brandenkopf |
Rheinfelden |
11.03. |
|
1:31:36 |
Keller, Barbara |
1959 |
ETSV Lauda |
Königshofen |
15.09. |
|
1:31:55 |
Lutz, Sonja |
1973 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Bräunlingen |
14.10. |
|
1:32:15 |
Hochlenert, Angela |
1967 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
|
1:32:53 |
Jährling, Susanne |
1967 |
FUNactiv Seeend e.V. |
Singen |
17.06. |
|
1:32:55 |
Kornmeier, Julika |
1983 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
|
1:33:16 |
Imgraben, Barbara |
1961 |
TV Britzingen |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
|
1:33:17 |
Tunkel, Christine |
1969 |
TV Lahr |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
|
1:33:47 |
Schmidt, Rosa-Maria |
1965 |
LG Sulzburg-Laufen |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
Halbmarathon Ma. |
Bestl. 2011: |
4:33:37 |
TG Ötigheim |
|
|
4:06:53 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
21.09.1997 |
4:55:08 |
TG Ötigheim |
Griesheim |
15.04. |
Seehase, Petra (1966) - 1:32:36;
Weingärtner, Karin (1961) - 1:40:42; Marzluf, Birgit (1966) - 1:41:50 |
5:10:46 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Bräunlingen |
14.10. |
Lutz, Sonja (1973) - 1:31:55; Gnauck,
Yvonne (1968) - 1:44:56; Nittel, Brigitte (1947) - 1:53:55 |
5:13:56 |
SV Waldkirch |
Bräunlingen |
09.06. |
Bammert, Ingrid (1968) - 1:41:57;
Freider-Schaffrik, Marion (1956) - 1:45:25; Zacharias, Ingrid (1948) -
1:46:34 |
Marathon |
Bestl. 2011: |
3:01:53 |
Merkel, Heide 1969 -- TG Ötigheim |
|
|
2:30:14 |
Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
29.04.2012 |
2:30:14 |
Hahner, Anna |
1989 |
RUN2SKY.com |
Düsseldorf |
29.04. |
|
2:31:28 |
Hahner, Lisa |
1989 |
RUN2SKY.com |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
|
3:02:10 |
Maissenbacher, Simone |
1976 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Darmstadt |
02.09. |
|
3:02:11 |
Merkel, Heide |
1969 |
TG Ötigheim |
Kandel |
11.03. |
|
3:09:29 |
Siefert, Jutta |
1963 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Hannover |
06.05. |
|
3:11:03 |
Hertell, Judith |
1978 |
FUNactiv Seeend e.V. |
Steinheim/Murr |
14.10. |
|
3:12:12 |
Hochlenert, Angela |
1967 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
3:12:18 |
Hebding, Marion |
1968 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
Bräunlingen |
14.10. |
|
3:14:37 |
Knopf, Valerie |
1973 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Rotterdam/NL |
15.04. |
|
3:15:06 |
Bodirsky, Birgit |
1970 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Stockholm/SWE |
02.06. |
3:16:39 |
Keller, Barbara |
1959 |
ETSV Lauda |
Berlin |
30.09. |
|
3:21:12 |
Tunkel, Christine |
1969 |
TV Lahr |
Zürich/CH |
22.04. |
|
3:22:44 |
Staretschek, Julia |
1980 |
LG Hardt |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
|
3:23:13 |
DeVack-Reichel, Carol |
1960 |
LG Baar |
Hamburg |
29.04. |
|
3:29:09 |
Bischoff, Natascha |
1971 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.10. |
|
3:29:27 |
Gebhardt, Lisa |
1984 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
Rotterdam/NL |
15.04. |
|
3:30:31 |
Winkler, Carmen |
1968 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
Frankfurt |
28.10. |
|
3:37:04 |
Schmid, Sandra |
1982 |
Lauftreff-Pfohren |
Bräunlingen |
14.10. |
|
3:40:54 |
Eiermann, Christine |
1967 |
SV Reichenau |
Freiburg |
01.04. |
|
3:41:23 |
Rosenstiel, Eva |
1965 |
LT Endingen |
Bräunlingen |
14.10. |
Marathon Ma. |
8:44:14 |
LG Breisgau |
23.10.1994 |
12:53:56 |
LT Endingen |
Bräunlingen |
14.10. |
Rosenstiel, Eva (1965) - 3:41:23;
Adler, Christa (1941) - 4:23:44; Hiss, Rosemarie (1963) - 4:48:49 |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
Bestl. 2011: |
14,50 |
Röll, Vanessa 1985 -- LC Rothaus |
|
|
12,59 |
Bolm, Kirsten 1975 -- MTG Mannheim |
22.07.2005 |
12,74 |
+1,5 |
Nytra, Carolin |
1985 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
09.06. |
14,57 |
+0,5 |
Lorenz, Thekla |
1988 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Mount Pleasant/USA |
10.05. |
14,58 |
-0,4 |
Röll, Vanessa |
1985 |
LC Rothaus |
Hannover |
25.08. |
15,01 |
+0,4 |
Moll, Cornelia |
1982 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Limburgerhof |
09.08. |
15,20 |
-0,7 |
Gonska, Nadine |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
15,52 |
+1,8 |
Schmoll, Martina |
1992 |
TV Bühlertal |
Straßburg/FRA |
13.05. |
15,58 |
-0,5 |
Horak, Judith |
1989 |
TSV Baden Östringen |
Brühl |
15.09. |
15,60 |
+0,1 |
Schuhmacher, Thea |
1990 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
15,97 |
-0,7 |
Becker, Carolin |
1991 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
16,20 |
+1,4 |
Hegemann, Maximiane |
1991 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
Bernhausen |
02.06. |
16,77 |
-0,9 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
16,89 |
+0,9 |
Hänßler, Sinah |
1982 |
TuS Höllstein |
Ellwangen |
23.06. |
16,99 |
+0,0 |
Schick, Ulrike |
1990 |
SV Waldkirch |
Salem |
19.05. |
17,29 |
-0,3 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Weingarten |
29.09. |
17,42 |
+0,0 |
Rother, Christine |
1989 |
USC Heidelberg |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
17,55 |
+0,9 |
Gayer, Nadine |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
17,81 |
-0,4 |
Jentner, Nicola |
1987 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
17,93 |
+0,0 |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
Salem |
19.05. |
17,99 |
+1,8 |
Marxer, Auli |
1987 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Straßburg/FRA |
13.05. |
18,11 |
+1,4 |
Langner, Anne-Kathrin |
1989 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2011: |
61,14 |
Moll, Cornelia 1982 -- LG Region
Karlsruhe |
|
|
55,53 |
Heinz, Ulrike 1967 -- USC Freiburg |
20.08.1989 |
61,32 |
Moll, Cornelia |
1982 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Wetzlar |
18.08. |
|
61,64 |
Stadelbacher, Judith |
1992 |
LG Offenburg |
Wattenscheid |
17.06. |
|
62,32 |
Lorenz, Thekla |
1988 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Miama-Ohio/USA |
28.04. |
|
64,40 |
Groh, Stefanie |
1987 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
68,98 |
Jordan, Anja |
1982 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
|
69,79 |
Anstett, Anke |
1966 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Zittau |
19.08. |
3000 m Hindernis |
10:05,43 |
Lang, Carolin 1986 -- LC Rothaus
Breisgau |
02.06.2007 |
10:42,80 |
Ziegler, Lisa |
1994 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Kandel |
29.07. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2011: |
46,60 |
MTG Mannheim |
|
|
44,12 |
MTG Mannheim |
18.07.2010 |
45,26 |
MTG Mannheim I |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
Hufschmidt, Deborah (1990); Cibis,
Anne (1985); Kedzierski, Johanna (1984); Frey, Carina (1994) |
47,11 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
Assel, Anna Lena (1991); Moll,
Cornelia (1982); Schmütz, Jessica (1985); Kaufmann, Larissa (1985) |
47,43 |
USC Freiburg |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
Werkhausen, Amelie (1989); Gyßler,
Jacqueline (1990); Steidle, Tatjana (1986); Fleig, Angela (1986) |
49,25 |
StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim |
Heilbronn |
08.07. |
Binz, Beatrix (1993); Schuster,
Verena (1993); Becker, Carolin (1991); Kaltenmaier, Alena (1994) |
49,94 |
USC Heidelberg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
Stehle, Tabea (1990); Novotny,
Kerstin (1982); Foch, Franziska (1987); Nickel, Roswitha (1984) |
50,02 |
TV Wehr |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
Paul, Diana (1983); Klauser, Heike
(1983); Braatz, Lisa (1992); Heck, Lisa (1989) |
50,42 |
LG Ortenau Nord I |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
Spinner, Kerstin (1984); Harter,
Sarah (1993); Groh, Stefanie (1987); Burbach, Regina (1982) |
50,75 |
LG Offenburg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
Janz, Isabelle (1989); Baumann,
Lorena (1994); Vetter, Anja (1994); Ruf, Ines (1993) |
51,23 |
MTG Mannheim II |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
Gayer, Nadine (1989); Gottmann,
Lea (1992); Gonska, Nadine (1990); Landsittel, Jana (1993) |
52,18 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
Marxer, Hannah (1990); Kühn,
Claudia (1975); Marxer, Auli (1987); Schmieder, Sylvia (1977) |
54,63 |
TSV Ubstadt |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
Weberbauer, Maria-Katharina
(1993); Lehnkering, Janina (1988); Thomas, Natascha (1986); Höpfinger,
Franziska (1989) |
56,16 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
Schurr, Tatjana (1983); Jentner,
Nicola (1987); Nikolaus, Jennifer (1991); Schuhmacher, Thea (1990) |
57,73 |
StG HSVHockenhTSGDossenh |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Reinmuth, Nicole (1978); Mikona,
Nadie (1978); Nonnenmacher, Gabi (1970); Gottmann, Gerhild (1963) |
61,14 |
StG Breisgau-Team |
Essen |
08.09. |
Bär, Rosemarie (1961); Pletschen,
Gisela (1956); Feißt, Karin (1956); Ruthardt, Maria (1956) |
62,18 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Grimm, Kathrin (1979); Dollinger,
Katrin (1980); Hodel, Tanja (1978); Sinn, Angela (1974) |
62,24 |
StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle |
Essen |
08.09. |
Esslinger, Gertrud (1957); Rett,
Helga (1954); Lipps, Christina (1948); Zentner, Lidia (1953) |
69,09 |
TV Immendingen |
Lenzkirch |
10.07. |
Barho, Guiseppina (1964);
Zeller-Jochum, Birgit (1964); Sulz-Pinnekamp, Daniela (1966); Riegger,
Susanne (1966) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2011: |
3:51,30 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
|
|
3:36,66 |
LG Offenburg |
11.07.1993 |
3:46,09 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Wattenscheid |
17.06. |
Schmütz, Jessica (1985); Assel,
Anna Lena (1991); Moll, Cornelia (1982); Kaufmann, Larissa (1985) |
4:02,86 |
MTG Mannheim |
Wetzlar |
19.08. |
Geörg, Kristina (1987); Münzer,
Lisa (1994); Gonska, Nadine (1990); Gottmann, Lea (1992) |
4:07,06 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
Spinner, Kerstin (1984); Groh,
Stefanie (1987); Jordan, Anja (1982); Brakowski, Katharina (1993) |
4:22,16 |
StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
Binz, Beatrix (1993); Munro,
Valerie (1992); Woesler, Annabelle (1993); Becker, Carolin (1991) |
6:38,24 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Baden-Baden |
27.06. |
Götz, Margot (1951); Fritz, Vera
(1956); Späth, Wilma (1951); Kowalski, Dagmar (1955) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2011: |
8:10,0 |
LV Biet |
|
|
6:29,97 |
LG Karlsruhe |
20.07.2008 |
7:49,23 |
USC Heidelberg |
Weinheim |
17.05. |
Knopf, Hannah (1993); Vormwald,
Anne (1990); Soons, Zita (1979) |
7:49,8 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Forst |
04.07. |
Kulicke, Katharina (1990);
Gempper, Verena (1990); Hunsicker, Kristin (1987) |
8:29,0 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
04.07. |
Lauser, Juliane (1999); Nikolaus,
Jennifer (1991); Schuhmacher, Thea (1990) |
8:58,32 |
TSV 05 Rot I |
Mannheim-Schönau |
01.07. |
Wehrum, Cathrin (1989); Kolb,
Miriam (1994); Becker, Anna (1983) |
9:44,7 |
TV Forst |
Forst |
04.07. |
Bannholzer, Julia (1992); Becker,
Jennifer (1992); Schneider, Laura (1991) |
9:53,16 |
TSV 05 Rot II |
Mannheim-Schönau |
01.07. |
Horvath, Orchuma (1973);
Hotz-Wagenblatt, Agnes (1957); Brethauer, Dagmar (1969) |
9:54,6 |
TV Kieselbronn |
Pforzheim |
04.07. |
Kanno, Katrin (1973); Hudjetz,
Bettina (1968); Kraus, Heike (1963) |
5000 m Bahngehen |
Bestl. 2011: |
28:28,57 |
Sander, Ulrike 1976 -- SC
Baden-Baden 1902 |
|
|
21:43,2 |
Boyde, Kathrin 1970 -- USC
Freiburg |
28.05.1994 |
29:06,47 |
Wälde, Sylvia |
1966 |
TV Biberach |
Heilbronn |
08.07. |
|
29:32,41 |
Kastens, Katja |
1967 |
TV Biberach |
Diez |
29.09. |
|
30:11,0 |
Sander, Ulrike |
1976 |
SC Baden-Baden 1902 |
Baden-Baden |
25.07. |
|
30:33,4 |
Echle, Marita |
1957 |
TV Biberach |
Groß-Gerau |
01.09. |
|
33:16,67 |
Theunissen, Gisela |
1942 |
TB Gaggenau |
Ellwangen |
23.06. |
|
42:57,20 |
Antritter, Erna |
1935 |
TV Biberach |
Ellwangen |
23.06. |
5km Str.Gehen |
21:30 |
Boyde, Kathrin 1970 -- USC
Freiburg |
11.05.1996 |
28:41 |
Wälde, Sylvia |
1966 |
TV Biberach |
Achern-Önsbach |
12.05. |
|
30:51 |
Kastens, Katja |
1967 |
TV Biberach |
Achern-Önsbach |
12.05. |
|
31:35 |
Echle, Marita |
1957 |
TV Biberach |
Achern-Önsbach |
12.05. |
|
33:01 |
Theunissen, Gisela |
1942 |
TB Gaggenau |
Biberach |
04.10. |
|
41:17 |
Antritter, Erna |
1935 |
TV Biberach |
Achern-Önsbach |
12.05. |
5km Str.Gehen Ma. |
Bestl. 2011: |
8:10,0 |
LV Biet |
|
|
1:31:07 |
TV Biberach |
12.05.2012 |
1:31:07 |
TV Biberach |
Achern-Önsbach |
12.05. |
Wälde, Sylvia (1966) - 28:41;
Kastens, Katja (1967) - 30:51; Echle, Marita (1957) - 31:35 |
10km Str.Gehen |
Bestl. 2011: |
60:17 |
Wälde, Sylvia 1966 -- TV Biberach |
|
|
43:27 |
Boyde, Kathrin 1970 -- USC
Freiburg |
12.09.1998 |
59:29 |
Wälde, Sylvia |
1966 |
TV Biberach |
Gleina |
13.10. |
|
1:03:56 |
Echle, Marita |
1957 |
TV Biberach |
Zittau |
22.08. |
|
1:09:33 |
Theunissen, Gisela |
1942 |
TB Gaggenau |
Gleina |
13.10. |
|
1:26:39 |
Antritter, Erna |
1935 |
TV Biberach |
Gleina |
13.10. |
10km Str.Gehen Ma. |
2:51:39 |
Post Jahn Freiburg |
27.05.1979 |
3:30:29 |
TV Biberach |
Gleina |
13.10. |
Wälde, Sylvia (1966) - 59:29;
Echle, Marita (1957) - 1:04:21; Antritter, Erna (1935) - 1:26:39 |
20km Str.Gehen |
Bestl. 2011: |
2:06:33 |
Wälde, Sylvia 1966 -- TV Biberach |
|
|
1:30:42 |
Boyde, Kathrin 1970 -- USC
Freiburg |
30.04.2000 |
2:12:31 |
Wälde, Lisa |
1993 |
TV Biberach |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
|
2:12:55 |
Wälde, Sylvia |
1966 |
TV Biberach |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
|
2:23:23 |
Echle, Marita |
1957 |
TV Biberach |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
|
2:37:27 |
Sander, Kristin |
1994 |
TV Biberach |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
20km Str.Gehen Ma. |
Bestl. 2011: |
6:44:56 |
TV Biberach |
|
|
6:12:49 |
Post Jahn Freiburg |
28.06.1998 |
6:48:49 |
TV Biberach |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
Wälde, Lisa (1993) - 2:12:31;
Wälde, Sylvia (1966) - 2:12:55; Echle, Marita (1957) - 2:23:23 |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
1,73 |
Röll, Vanessa 1985 -- LC Rothaus |
|
|
1,95 |
Astafei, Alina 1969 -- MTG
Mannheim |
28.06.1998 |
1,72 |
Röll, Vanessa |
1985 |
LC Rothaus |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
|
1,64 |
Lorenz, Thekla |
1988 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Mount Pleasant/USA |
10.05. |
|
1,56 |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
Salem |
19.05. |
|
1,56 |
Magnier, Kristina |
1992 |
LC Rothaus |
Kirchzarten |
04.07. |
|
1,54 |
Schwab, Simone |
1976 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
|
1,54 |
Moll, Cornelia |
1982 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Hannover |
25.08. |
|
1,54 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Brühl |
15.09. |
|
1,52 |
Rother, Christine |
1989 |
USC Heidelberg |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
|
1,52 |
Hoffmann, Julia |
1986 |
TV Haslach |
Schapbach |
10.06. |
|
1,52 |
Hegemann, Maximiane |
1991 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
1,52 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Weingarten |
29.09. |
|
1,48 |
Langner, Anne-Kathrin |
1989 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
|
1,48 |
Schuhmacher, Thea |
1990 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
|
1,48 |
Pottiez, Andrea |
1961 |
TV Eppingen |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
|
1,48 |
Gayer, Nadine |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
|
1,48 |
Geörg, Kristina |
1987 |
MTG Mannheim |
Brühl |
15.09. |
|
1,46 |
Hänßler, Sinah |
1982 |
TuS Höllstein |
Ellwangen |
23.06. |
|
1,46 |
Wolf, Natascha |
1978 |
DJK Villingen |
Löffingen |
30.06. |
|
1,45 |
Jawinski, Julia |
1992 |
TV Haslach |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
1,44 |
Bank, Uli |
1968 |
SV Waldkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
1,44 |
Schick, Ulrike |
1990 |
SV Waldkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
|
1,44 |
Golczyk, Bianca |
1992 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
|
1,44 |
Dollinger, Katrin |
1980 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
1,44 |
Groh, Stefanie |
1987 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
|
1,44 |
Stehle, Tabea |
1990 |
USC Heidelberg |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
3,50 |
Schaub, Manuela 1990 -- ESV Weil
am Rhein |
|
|
3,91 |
Umminger, Sibylle 1981 -- MTG
Mannheim |
01.06.2003 |
3,90 |
Hochreuther, Sabrina |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Heilbronn |
07.07. |
|
3,36 |
Marxer, Hannah |
1990 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
07.06. |
|
3,20 |
Schaub, Manuela |
1990 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
2,90 |
Langner, Anne-Kathrin |
1989 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Rheinfelden |
27.07. |
|
2,50 |
Wolf, Natascha |
1978 |
DJK Villingen |
Ellwangen |
24.06. |
|
2,40 |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
1,70 |
Marxer, Auli |
1987 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
29.09. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
5,81 |
Röll, Vanessa 1985 -- LC Rothaus |
|
|
6,85 |
Drechsler, Heike 1964 --
Karlsruher SC |
27.07.2002 |
5,92 |
+1,7 |
Lorenz, Thekla |
1988 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Western Michigan/USA |
05.04. |
5,84 |
+1,0 |
Klukas, Diana |
1988 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
Weinheim |
27.07. |
5,81 |
+0,9 |
Gonska, Nadine |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Wetzlar |
18.08. |
5,67 |
+0,0 |
Spinner, Kerstin |
1984 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Weisenbach |
29.07. |
5,63 |
+1,0 |
Becker, Carolin |
1991 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
5,51 |
+1,6 |
Janz, Lorrine |
1987 |
LG Offenburg |
Lahr |
28.04. |
5,49 |
+0,0 |
Röll, Vanessa |
1985 |
LC Rothaus |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
5,47 |
+1,9 |
Hildenbrand, Silke |
1987 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
5,38 |
+0,0 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
5,34 |
+0,8 |
Golczyk, Bianca |
1992 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
5,31 |
+0,4 |
Schwab, Simone |
1976 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
5,24 |
+1,0 |
Janz, Isabelle |
1989 |
LG Offenburg |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
5,20 |
+0,0 |
Marxer, Hannah |
1990 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Gaggenau |
05.05. |
5,18 |
+0,1 |
Stoll, Johanna |
1991 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
5,18 |
+1,2 |
Moll, Cornelia |
1982 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Hannover |
26.08. |
5,16 |
+0,4 |
Kühn, Claudia |
1975 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Zittau |
21.08. |
5,16 |
+0,0 |
Horak, Judith |
1989 |
TSV Baden Östringen |
Brühl |
15.09. |
5,12 |
+0,5 |
Müller, Christine |
1976 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Ellwangen |
24.06. |
5,09 |
+0,6 |
Paul, Diana |
1983 |
TV Wehr |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
5,07 |
+0,0 |
Gayer, Nadine |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
08.07. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
12,43 |
Schnellbach, Carolin 1989 -- SC
Freudenberg |
|
|
13,76 |
Molzan, Ramona 1972 -- TV
Schriesheim |
20.06.1995 |
12,60 |
+0,0 |
Klukas, Diana |
1988 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
Wetzlar |
18.08. |
11,35 |
+1,4 |
Hildenbrand, Silke |
1987 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
11,12 |
+0,1 |
Velten, Katja |
1990 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Eppingen |
19.05. |
11,08 |
+0,8 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Brühl |
15.09. |
10,92 |
+0,6 |
Zaiss, Sophie |
1992 |
TG Ötigheim |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
10,92 |
+0,3 |
Kühn, Claudia |
1975 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Zittau |
22.08. |
10,75 |
+0,8 |
Hille, Lara |
1991 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
10,40 |
+1,1 |
Geörg, Kristina |
1987 |
MTG Mannheim |
Brühl |
15.09. |
10,10 |
+0,6 |
Schuhmacher, Thea |
1990 |
LV Biet |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
10,10 |
+0,8 |
Marxer, Auli |
1987 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
10,07 |
-0,1 |
Marxer, Hannah |
1990 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
16.06. |
9,59 |
-0,5 |
Langner, Anne-Kathrin |
1989 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
9,54 |
+0,0 |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
9,47 |
+1,0 |
Rinnert, Kerstin |
1986 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
9,21 |
-0,2 |
Pottiez, Andrea |
1961 |
TV Eppingen |
Erfurt |
14.07. |
8,46 |
Kopanitsak, Margarethe |
1958 |
TSV Frank. Höpfingen |
Höpfingen |
11.05. |
|
7,75 |
-1,3 |
Aufderheide, Jutta |
1959 |
TV Villingen |
Zittau |
22.08. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
Bestl. 2011: |
14,59 |
Weigl, Jessica 1987 -- SR Yburg
Steinbach |
|
|
16,70 |
Berendonk, Brigitte 1942 -- USC
Heidelberg |
10.07.1971 |
13,90 |
Weigel, Jessica |
1987 |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
Steinbach |
29.04. |
|
12,31 |
Koch, Eva |
1982 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
12,06 |
WohlmannstetterRosch, Sara |
1978 |
Rastatter TV |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
|
11,97 |
Schwarz, Jeannette |
1972 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
Eppingen |
21.04. |
|
11,97 |
Weller, Ellen |
1966 |
MTG Mannheim |
Zittau |
18.08. |
|
11,70 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
24.03. |
|
11,64 |
Rother, Christine |
1989 |
USC Heidelberg |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
|
11,59 |
Weißer, Anja |
1967 |
DJK Villingen |
Löffingen |
21.04. |
|
11,51 |
Gayer, Nadine |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
11,35 |
Stiefvater, Stefanie |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
11,34 |
Warlich, Tanja |
1973 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Gaggenau |
05.05. |
|
11,15 |
Asal, Stephanie |
1978 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
|
11,11 |
Röll, Vanessa |
1985 |
LC Rothaus |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
10,91 |
Hummel, Daniela |
1971 |
TSV Weiler |
Eppingen |
21.04. |
|
10,72 |
Emmerich, Michelle |
1991 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
|
10,65 |
Hary, Paulina |
1992 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
10,59 |
Schardt, Bettina |
1972 |
MTG Mannheim |
Alzey |
28.04. |
|
10,54 |
Braun, Nadine |
1992 |
TV Neustadt |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
|
10,49 |
Lorenz, Thekla |
1988 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Mount Pleasant/USA |
10.05. |
|
10,29 |
Becker, Carolin |
1991 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2011: |
45,97 |
Schardt, Bettina 1972 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
59,90 |
Berendonk, Brigitte 1942 -- USC
Heidelberg |
24.08.1971 |
46,45 |
Schardt, Bettina |
1972 |
MTG Mannheim |
Eppstein |
12.06. |
|
43,82 |
Schreyer, Paola |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
|
40,08 |
Stiefvater, Stefanie |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
38,37 |
Benz, Kathrin |
1988 |
TSV Meckesheim |
Bad Rappenau |
06.07. |
|
37,60 |
Hary, Paulina |
1992 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
35,24 |
Emmerich, Michelle |
1991 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
|
34,57 |
Weißer, Anja |
1967 |
DJK Villingen |
Löffingen |
30.06. |
|
34,40 |
Scheffler, Sabine |
1969 |
MTG Mannheim |
Zürich/CH |
01.07. |
|
34,28 |
Wolf, Natascha |
1978 |
DJK Villingen |
Löffingen |
05.09. |
|
34,14 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
24.03. |
33,60 |
Koch, Eva |
1982 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
|
33,17 |
Kadelka, Sarah |
1991 |
TSV Neudorf |
Kassel |
12.05. |
|
32,61 |
Mohrhard, Anja |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
|
32,40 |
Weller, Ellen |
1966 |
MTG Mannheim |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
32,34 |
Schuster, Theresa |
1987 |
StTV Singen |
Engen |
21.04. |
|
31,59 |
Vollert, Claudia |
1953 |
LG Radolfzell |
Erfurt |
13.07. |
|
31,37 |
Specht, Inge |
1962 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Ellwangen |
23.06. |
|
29,19 |
Langner, Anne-Kathrin |
1989 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
|
28,95 |
Gayer, Nadine |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
03.10. |
|
28,87 |
Moll, Cornelia |
1982 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
20.10. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
Bestl. 2011: |
56,38 |
Motzenbäcker, Melanie 1986 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
64,80 |
Schäfer, Tina 1977 -- MTG Mannheim |
12.06.2000 |
53,01 |
Mohrhard, Anja |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
|
51,73 |
Motzenbäcker, Melanie |
1986 |
MTG Mannheim |
Niederbühl |
16.09. |
|
47,25 |
Barte, Julia |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
Niederbühl |
16.09. |
|
47,15 |
Engelhardt, Gabriele |
1969 |
LC Rothaus |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
45,90 |
Schardt, Bettina |
1972 |
MTG Mannheim |
Zittau |
19.08. |
|
38,49 |
Weller, Ellen |
1966 |
MTG Mannheim |
Alzey |
28.04. |
|
37,43 |
Wittmann, Anja |
1992 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Bad Rappenau |
05.07. |
|
36,36 |
Weißer, Anja |
1967 |
DJK Villingen |
Löffingen |
21.04. |
|
34,20 |
Wolf, Natascha |
1978 |
DJK Villingen |
Löffingen |
30.06. |
|
32,82 |
Rickersfeld, Ruth |
1966 |
SV Germania Karlsruhe |
Leichlingen |
01.09. |
30,75 |
Sinn, Angela |
1974 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Bad Rappenau |
05.07. |
|
25,20 |
Moll, Cornelia |
1982 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
20.10. |
|
22,85 |
Stiefvater, Stefanie |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
Niederbühl |
16.09. |
|
19,92 |
Marxer, Auli |
1987 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
18.07. |
|
18,00 |
Bausch, Britta |
1986 |
LG Baar |
Löffingen |
21.09. |
|
11,35 |
Antritter, Erna |
1935 |
TV Biberach |
Biberach |
07.09. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
Bestl. 2011: |
69,57 |
Obergföll, Christina 1981 -- LG
Offenburg |
|
|
70,20 |
Obergföll, Christina 1981 -- LG
Offenburg |
23.06.2007 |
67,04 |
Obergföll, Christina |
1981 |
LG Offenburg |
St. Wedel |
10.06. |
|
53,50 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Wattenscheid |
17.06. |
|
52,09 |
Stiefvater, Stefanie |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
|
49,56 |
Kadelka, Sarah |
1991 |
TSV Neudorf |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
|
47,34 |
Janz, Isabelle |
1989 |
LG Offenburg |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
|
44,23 |
Senguel, Aileen |
1992 |
LG Hohenfels |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
|
43,43 |
Schuster, Sarah |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
Heilbronn |
08.07. |
|
41,53 |
Braun, Nadine |
1992 |
TV Neustadt |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
38,74 |
Gayer, Nadine |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
03.10. |
|
37,43 |
Scheffler, Sabine |
1969 |
MTG Mannheim |
Ellwangen |
23.06. |
37,30 |
Schreiber, Kathrin |
1991 |
LG Baar |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
37,23 |
Röll, Vanessa |
1985 |
LC Rothaus |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
|
37,16 |
Buntru, Astrid |
1976 |
LG Hohenfels |
Höllstein |
15.04. |
|
35,80 |
Lorenz, Thekla |
1988 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Mount Pleasant/USA |
11.05. |
|
35,10 |
Rother, Christine |
1989 |
USC Heidelberg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
32,36 |
Foch, Franziska |
1987 |
USC Heidelberg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
31,92 |
Hoffmann, Julia |
1986 |
TV Haslach |
Pfungstadt |
02.05. |
|
31,73 |
Geörg, Kristina |
1987 |
MTG Mannheim |
Brühl |
15.09. |
|
31,65 |
Becker, Carolin |
1991 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Pfungstadt |
01.08. |
|
31,21 |
Moll, Cornelia |
1982 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Hannover |
26.08. |
7-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel
(4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
Bestl. 2011: |
5.199 |
Maiwald, Anna 1990 -- TSV Baden
Östringen |
|
|
6.042 |
Filsinger, Heike 1961 -- MTG
Mannheim |
16.07.1983 |
5.142 |
Lorenz, Thekla |
1988 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Mount Pleasant/USA |
10.05./ |
14,57(+0,5)-1,64-10,49/25,62(+1,7)-5,69(+0,8)-35,80-2:27,55 |
11.05. |
4.866 |
Moll, Cornelia |
1982 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Hannover |
25.08./ |
15,16(-0,4)-1,54-10,11/24,96(-0,6)-5,18(+1,2)-31,21-2:18,55 |
26.08. |
4.691 |
Röll, Vanessa |
1985 |
LC Rothaus |
Hannover |
25.08./ |
14,58(-0,4)-1,69-10,59/27,13(-1,4)-5,37(+1,3)-32,99-2:47,84 |
26.08. |
4.198 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Weingarten |
29.09./ |
17,29(-0,3)-1,52-11,23/27,69(-0,2)-4,50(-0,3)-46,25-2:45,72 |
30.09. |
4.159 |
Gayer, Nadine |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07./ |
17,63(-0,1)-1,48-11,03-27,61(-0,1)/5,07(+0,0)-38,21-2:40,86 |
08.07. |
4.074 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07./ |
16,77(-0,9)-1,52-7,73/26,75(+0,0)-5,38(+0,0)-22,01-2:29,39 |
08.07. |
3.612 |
Golczyk, Bianca |
1992 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Lörrach |
05.05./ |
19,55(-0,2)-1,44-6,64/25,65(+0,6)-4,98(+0,2)-24,09-2:32,91 |
06.05. |
3.542 |
Schuhmacher, Thea |
1990 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
12.05./ |
16,71(-0,9)-1,48-7,47/28,12(+1,3)-4,65(-0,3)-26,93-2:52,06 |
13.05. |
3.497 |
Hegemann, Maximiane |
1991 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07./ |
16,87(+0,0)-1,52-8,16/27,71(+0,0)-4,60(-0,5)-24,63-3:01,79 |
08.07. |
3.456 |
Rother, Christine |
1989 |
USC Heidelberg |
Weingarten |
29.09./ |
18,38(-0,3)-1,48-10,11/30,99(-0,2)-4,68(-0,3)-35,07-2:55,47 |
30.09. |
3.357 |
Schick, Ulrike |
1990 |
SV Waldkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05./ |
17,70(-0,2)-1,44-8,44/29,08(+0,6)-4,50(+0,4)-23,85-2:44,98 |
06.05. |
3.044 |
Stehle, Tabea |
1990 |
USC Heidelberg |
Weingarten |
29.09./ |
19,23(-0,3)-1,44-8,64/28,82(-0,2)-4,66(+0,0)-22,78-3:07,18 |
30.09. |
2.955 |
Bank, Uli |
1968 |
SV Waldkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05./ |
19,29(-0,7)-1,44-7,48/28,62(+0,1)-4,35(+0,0)-19,52-2:54,74 |
06.05. |
2.868 |
Berchtold, Marisa |
1988 |
TG Dietlingen |
Pforzheim |
12.05./ |
18,97(-0,9)-1,28-8,31/29,24(+1,3)-4,46(-0,6)-22,34-2:58,43 |
13.05. |
2.854 |
Marxer, Auli |
1987 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Schutterwald |
15.09./ |
18,30-1,40-8,74/31,12(+0,0)-4,52-26,40-3:22,04 |
16.09. |
2.810 |
Hänßler, Sinah |
1982 |
TuS Höllstein |
Lörrach |
05.05./ |
18,00(-0,2)-1,40-5,65-28,88(+0,6)/4,29(+0,1)-14,71-2:53,17 |
06.05. |
2.350 |
Langner, Anne-Kathrin |
1989 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Lörrach |
05.05./ |
18,33(-0,7)-1,48-9,51-30,20(+0,1)/4,10(+0,6)-o.g.V.-aufg. |
06.05. |
2.260 |
Vormwald, Anne |
1990 |
USC Heidelberg |
Weingarten |
29.09./ |
20,54(-0,3)-1,24-6,90/31,86(-0,2)-3,78(-0,1)-15,44-2:46,76 |
30.09. |
2.012 |
Löffler, Silke |
1966 |
TuS Höllstein |
Lörrach |
05.05./ |
22,33(-0,7)-1,32-6,99-31,13(+0,1)/4,10(+0,0)-16,47-3:27,81 |
06.05. |
7-Kampf Ma. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel
(4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
Bestl. 2011: |
12.350 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
|
|
15.221 |
Rastatter TV |
31.09.2002 |
8.760 |
USC Heidelberg |
Weingarten |
29.09./ |
Rother, Christine (1989) - 3.456;
Stehle, Tabea (1990) - 3.044; Vormwald, Anne (1990) - 2.260 |
30.09. |
Juniorinnen U23 |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
11,79 |
Hufschmidt, Deborah 1990 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
11,39 |
Zipp, Bettina 1972 -- TV
Schriesheim |
01.07.1994 |
11,58 |
+1,9 |
Hufschmidt, Deborah |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
11,94 |
+1,0 |
Gyßler, Jacqueline |
1990 |
USC Freiburg |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
12,07 |
+0,0 |
Gonska, Nadine |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Kandel |
28.07. |
12,31 |
-0,6 |
Skell, Svenja |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
12,35 |
+0,0 |
Assel, Anna Lena |
1991 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Regensburg |
02.06. |
12,54 |
+0,1 |
Golczyk, Bianca |
1992 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
12,84 |
-0,3 |
Stoll, Johanna |
1991 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
13,06 |
+2,0 |
Hofmann, Janna |
1991 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
13,12 |
+0,5 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Brühl |
15.09. |
13,17 |
+2,0 |
Marxer, Hannah |
1990 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
24,66 |
Eberle, Rebekka 1990 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
12,02 |
Hufschmidt, Deborah 1990 -- MTG
Mannheim |
18.06.2011 |
24,32 |
+1,4 |
Hufschmidt, Deborah |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Wattenscheid |
17.06. |
24,83 |
+1,3 |
Gonska, Nadine |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
25,37 |
+1,5 |
Assel, Anna Lena |
1991 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Regensburg |
02.06. |
25,62 |
-0,9 |
Gyßler, Jacqueline |
1990 |
USC Freiburg |
Kirchzarten |
23.05. |
25,65 |
+0,6 |
Golczyk, Bianca |
1992 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
26,63 |
+0,9 |
Becker, Carolin |
1991 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Limburgerhof |
09.08. |
26,75 |
+0,0 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
27,08 |
+1,7 |
Schmoll, Martina |
1992 |
TV Bühlertal |
Lahr |
28.04. |
27,34 |
+1,5 |
Hegemann, Maximiane |
1991 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
Bernhausen |
02.06. |
27,36 |
+0,8 |
Müller, Felizitas |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
58,65 |
Werkhausen, Amelie 1989 -- USC
Freiburg |
|
|
52,67 |
Leistenschneider, Nicole 1967 --
MTG Mannheim |
14.06.1983 |
57,66 |
Kaiser, Verena |
1992 |
SVK Beiertheim |
Wetzlar |
19.08. |
|
57,95 |
Stadelbacher, Judith |
1992 |
LG Offenburg |
Pforzheim |
20.05. |
|
59,64 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
|
59,69 |
Müller, Felizitas |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Rheinau-Freistett |
22.07. |
|
60,44 |
Müller, Ester |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Rheinau-Freistett |
22.07. |
|
60,72 |
Golczyk, Bianca |
1992 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
|
64,47 |
Müsse, Carolyn |
1991 |
USC Freiburg |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
|
74,17 |
Hary, Paulina |
1992 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
2:25,13 |
Hettich, Sarah 1991 -- SVK
Beiertheim |
|
|
2:04,22 |
Walter, Carolin 1988 -- SVK
Beiertheim |
02.08.2009 |
2:10,37 |
Müller, Felizitas |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Kandel |
29.07. |
|
2:11,46 |
Müller, Ester |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Heilbronn |
07.07. |
|
2:15,56 |
Amrhein, Fabienne |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
|
2:20,80 |
Gruben, Lara |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
|
2:23,90 |
Hettich, Sarah |
1991 |
SVK Beiertheim |
Besigheim |
25.07. |
|
2:25,53 |
Iglseder, Tamara |
1992 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
2:25,76 |
Kulicke, Katharina |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Pforzheim |
22.07. |
|
2:28,18 |
Rüdiger, Stefanie |
1992 |
TV Gundelfingen |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
2:29,39 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
|
2:29,78 |
Walser, Anna |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
Oberndorf |
17.06. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
4:47,21 |
Brugger, Julia 1990 -- TV Konstanz |
|
|
4:09,85 |
da Fonseca-W., Kristina 1972 -- LG
Offenburg |
14.09.1993 |
4:36,39 |
Müller, Felizitas |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Heilbronn |
08.07. |
|
4:38,73 |
Amrhein, Fabienne |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Koblenz |
23.05. |
|
4:39,30 |
Müller, Ester |
1992 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Heilbronn |
08.07. |
|
4:51,61 |
Iglseder, Tamara |
1992 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
|
4:57,94 |
Gruben, Lara |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Koblenz |
23.05. |
|
5:29,97 |
Vormwald, Anne |
1990 |
USC Heidelberg |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
|
5:48,61 |
Crommelinck, Sophie |
1992 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
|
6:09,62 |
Gempper, Verena |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
9:25,57 |
Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
|
|
9:18,05 |
da Fonseca-W., Kristina 1972 -- LG
Offenburg |
22.08.1992 |
10:16,67 |
Brugger, Julia |
1990 |
TV Konstanz |
Pliezhausen |
06.05. |
|
12:05,54 |
Vormwald, Anne |
1990 |
USC Heidelberg |
Pfungstadt |
04.07. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
16:30,40 |
Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
|
|
16:30,40 |
Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
23.07.2011 |
17:36,14 |
Amrhein, Fabienne |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Steißlingen |
24.03. |
|
18:19,36 |
Düppe, Lea |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
Steißlingen |
24.03. |
|
19:50,65 |
Iglseder, Tamara |
1992 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Steißlingen |
24.03. |
10000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
34:12,05 |
Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
|
|
34:12,05 |
Hahner, Lisa 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
15.07.2011 |
40:31,0 |
Haas, Marilyne |
1990 |
TV Biberach |
Lahr |
18.04. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2011: |
38:09 |
Düppe, Lea 1991 -- LC Rothaus |
|
|
34:46 |
Schleifer, Christine 1983 -- LV
Biet |
04.09.2005 |
37:02 |
Amrhein, Fabienne |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Schriesheim |
03.03. |
|
37:10 |
Düppe, Lea |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
Schriesheim |
03.03. |
|
39:35 |
Haas, Marilyne |
1990 |
TV Biberach |
Sinzheim |
30.09. |
|
39:37 |
Mees, Laura |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
St. Leon-Rot |
09.09. |
|
40:31 |
Iglseder, Tamara |
1992 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Heilbronn |
30.09. |
|
40:47 |
Gruben, Lara |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Schriesheim |
03.03. |
|
41:04 |
Brugger, Julia |
1990 |
TV Konstanz |
Bräunlingen |
13.10. |
|
41:35 |
Möllinger, Sophia |
1992 |
TuS Teningen |
Teningen |
15.01. |
|
47:15 |
Crommelinck, Sophie |
1992 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Mannheim-Feudenheim |
20.10. |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2011: |
1:13:38 |
Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
|
|
1:13:38 |
Hahner, Anna 1989 -- RUN2SKY.com |
02.10.2011 |
1:25:50 |
Haas, Marilyne |
1990 |
TV Biberach |
Offenbach |
14.10. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
Bestl. 2011: |
14,69 |
Maiwald, Anna 1990 -- TSV Baden
Östringen |
|
|
12,89 |
Hentschke, Nadine 1982 -- MTG
Mannheim |
20.07.2003 |
15,20 |
-0,7 |
Gonska, Nadine |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
15,52 |
+1,8 |
Schmoll, Martina |
1992 |
TV Bühlertal |
Straßburg/FRA |
13.05. |
15,60 |
+0,1 |
Schuhmacher, Thea |
1990 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
15,97 |
-0,7 |
Becker, Carolin |
1991 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
16,20 |
+1,4 |
Hegemann, Maximiane |
1991 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
Bernhausen |
02.06. |
16,77 |
+0,0 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
16,99 |
+0,0 |
Schick, Ulrike |
1990 |
SV Waldkirch |
Salem |
19.05. |
17,29 |
-0,3 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Weingarten |
29.09. |
17,93 |
+0,0 |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
Salem |
19.05. |
18,31 |
-1,8 |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
Engen |
21.04. |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
55,53 |
Heinz, Ulrike 1967 -- USC Freiburg |
20.08.1989 |
61,64 |
Stadelbacher, Judith |
1992 |
LG Offenburg |
Wattenscheid |
17.06. |
3000 m Hindernis |
10:05,43 |
Lang, Carolin 1986 -- LC Rothaus
Breisgau |
02.06.2007 |
10:42,80 |
Ziegler, Lisa |
1994 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Kandel |
29.07. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2011: |
46,60 |
MTG Mannheim |
|
|
46,25 |
MTG Mannheim |
01.08.2004 |
46,63 |
MTG Mannheim |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
Gottmann, Lea (1992); Gonska,
Nadine (1990); Frey, Carina (1994); Hufschmidt, Deborah (1990) |
49,25 |
StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim |
Heilbronn |
08.07. |
Binz, Beatrix (1993); Schuster,
Verena (1993); Becker, Carolin (1991); Kaltenmaier, Alena (1994) |
4 x 400 m Staffel |
3:43,83 |
LG Karlsruhe |
27.07.2008 |
4:22,16 |
StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
Binz, Beatrix (1993); Munro,
Valerie (1992); Woesler, Annabelle (1993); Becker, Carolin (1991) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
6:46,8 |
TSG Weinheim |
09.10.1977 |
8:29,0 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
04.07. |
Lauser, Juliane (1999); Nikolaus,
Jennifer (1991); Schuhmacher, Thea (1990) |
9:44,7 |
TV Forst |
Forst |
04.07. |
Bannholzer, Julia (1992); Becker,
Jennifer (1992); Schneider, Laura (1991) |
20km Str.Gehen |
2:12:31 |
Wälde, Lisa 1993 -- TV Biberach |
22.04.2012 |
2:12:31 |
Wälde, Lisa |
1993 |
TV Biberach |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
|
2:37:27 |
Sander, Kristin |
1994 |
TV Biberach |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
1,70 |
Wentz, Rabea 1989 -- LG Offenburg |
|
|
1,90 |
Jungfleisch, Marie-Laurence 1990
-- LC Rothaus |
16.05.2010 |
||
1,90 |
Rössler, Susanne 1963 -- SGS
Karlsruhe |
06.06.1985 |
1,56 |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
Salem |
19.05. |
|
1,56 |
Magnier, Kristina |
1992 |
LC Rothaus |
Kirchzarten |
04.07. |
|
1,54 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Brühl |
15.09. |
|
1,52 |
Hegemann, Maximiane |
1991 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
|
1,52 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Weingarten |
29.09. |
|
1,48 |
Schuhmacher, Thea |
1990 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
|
1,45 |
Jawinski, Julia |
1992 |
TV Haslach |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
1,44 |
Schick, Ulrike |
1990 |
SV Waldkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
|
1,44 |
Stehle, Tabea |
1990 |
USC Heidelberg |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
3,50 |
Schaub, Manuela 1990 -- ESV Weil
am Rhein |
|
|
3,91 |
Umminger, Sibylle 1981 -- MTG
Mannheim |
01.06.2003 |
3,90 |
Hochreuther, Sabrina |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Heilbronn |
07.07. |
|
3,36 |
Marxer, Hannah |
1990 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
07.06. |
|
3,20 |
Schaub, Manuela |
1990 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
2,40 |
Herzig, Julia |
1992 |
TV Engen |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
5,64 |
Maiwald, Anna 1990 -- TSV Baden
Östringen |
|
|
6,53 |
Filsinger, Heike 1961 -- MTG
Mannheim |
20.06.1982 |
5,81 |
+0,9 |
Gonska, Nadine |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Wetzlar |
18.08. |
5,63 |
+1,0 |
Becker, Carolin |
1991 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
5,38 |
+0,0 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07. |
5,34 |
+0,8 |
Golczyk, Bianca |
1992 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
5,20 |
+0,0 |
Marxer, Hannah |
1990 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Gaggenau |
05.05. |
5,18 |
+0,1 |
Stoll, Johanna |
1991 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
5,01 |
Velten, Katja |
1990 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
4,97 |
+0,4 |
Braatz, Lisa |
1992 |
TV Wehr |
Rheinfelden |
27.07. |
4,94 |
+0,1 |
Magnier, Kristina |
1992 |
LC Rothaus |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
4,92 |
+0,0 |
Müsse, Carolyn |
1991 |
USC Freiburg |
Rheinfelden |
27.07. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
12,43 |
Schnellbach, Carolin 1989 -- SC
Freudenberg |
|
|
12,94 |
Schlachter, Marianne 1985 -- LG
Hohenfels |
04.07.2004 |
11,12 |
+0,1 |
Velten, Katja |
1990 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Eppingen |
19.05. |
11,08 |
+0,8 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Brühl |
15.09. |
10,92 |
+0,6 |
Zaiss, Sophie |
1992 |
TG Ötigheim |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
10,75 |
+0,8 |
Hille, Lara |
1991 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
10,10 |
+0,6 |
Schuhmacher, Thea |
1990 |
LV Biet |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
10,07 |
-0,1 |
Marxer, Hannah |
1990 |
LAG Obere Murg |
Weisenbach |
16.06. |
9,54 |
+0,0 |
Albrecht, Lydia |
1992 |
LG Salemertal |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
Bestl. 2011: |
11,99 |
Maiwald, Anna 1990 -- TSV Baden
Östringen |
|
|
16,15 |
Weide, Jutta 1958 -- LG
Baden-Baden |
12.08.1980 |
11,70 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
24.03. |
|
11,35 |
Stiefvater, Stefanie |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
10,72 |
Emmerich, Michelle |
1991 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
|
10,65 |
Hary, Paulina |
1992 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
10,54 |
Braun, Nadine |
1992 |
TV Neustadt |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
|
10,29 |
Becker, Carolin |
1991 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
|
10,27 |
Baumann, Katrin |
1991 |
TV Lahr |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
10,20 |
Kadelka, Sarah |
1991 |
TSV Neudorf |
Karlsbad |
24.03. |
|
10,16 |
Bolz, Kathrin |
1990 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
10,00 |
Warnecke, Lola |
1991 |
TV Eppelheim |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2011: |
37,44 |
Mohrhard, Anja 1990 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
58,65 |
Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG
Mannheim |
22.07.2011 |
43,82 |
Schreyer, Paola |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
|
40,08 |
Stiefvater, Stefanie |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
37,60 |
Hary, Paulina |
1992 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
35,24 |
Emmerich, Michelle |
1991 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
|
34,14 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
24.03. |
|
33,17 |
Kadelka, Sarah |
1991 |
TSV Neudorf |
Kassel |
12.05. |
|
32,61 |
Mohrhard, Anja |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
|
28,36 |
Schuster, Sarah |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
Oberndorf |
17.06. |
|
27,91 |
Rau, Stefanie |
1992 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Eschelbronn |
06.01. |
|
27,91 |
Waldvogel, Sinah |
1990 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
Bestl. 2011: |
55,97 |
Mohrhard, Anja 1990 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
62,52 |
Motzenbäcker, Melanie 1986 -- MTG
Mannheim |
17.09.2005 |
53,01 |
Mohrhard, Anja |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
|
47,25 |
Barte, Julia |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
Niederbühl |
16.09. |
|
37,43 |
Wittmann, Anja |
1992 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Bad Rappenau |
05.07. |
|
22,85 |
Stiefvater, Stefanie |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
Niederbühl |
16.09. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
Bestl. 2011: |
49,80 |
Weber, Gwendolyn 1990 -- LG Region
Karlsruhe |
|
|
60,61 |
Obergföll, Christina 1981 -- LG
Offenburg |
11.05.2002 |
53,50 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Wattenscheid |
17.06. |
|
52,09 |
Stiefvater, Stefanie |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
|
49,56 |
Kadelka, Sarah |
1991 |
TSV Neudorf |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
|
44,23 |
Senguel, Aileen |
1992 |
LG Hohenfels |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
|
43,43 |
Schuster, Sarah |
1992 |
LG Radolfzell |
Heilbronn |
08.07. |
|
41,53 |
Braun, Nadine |
1992 |
TV Neustadt |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
37,30 |
Schreiber, Kathrin |
1991 |
LG Baar |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
31,65 |
Becker, Carolin |
1991 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Pfungstadt |
01.08. |
|
28,36 |
Braun, Kerstin |
1992 |
TV Neustadt |
Teningen |
16.05. |
|
27,90 |
Schuhmacher, Thea |
1990 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
22.07. |
7-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel
(4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
Bestl. 2011: |
5.199 |
Maiwald, Anna 1990 -- TSV Baden
Östringen |
|
|
6.042 |
Filsinger, Heike 1961 -- MTG
Mannheim |
16.07.2083 |
4.198 |
Weber, Gwendolyn |
1990 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Weingarten |
29.09./ |
17,29(-0,3)-1,52-11,23/27,69(-0,2)-4,50(-0,3)-46,25-2:45,72 |
30.09. |
4.074 |
Gottmann, Lea |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07./ |
16,77(+0,0)-1,52-7,73/26,75(+0,0)-5,38(+0,0)-22,01-2:29,39 |
08.07. |
3.612 |
Golczyk, Bianca |
1992 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Lörrach |
05.05./ |
19,55(-0,2)-1,44-6,64/25,65(+0,6)-4,98(+0,2)-24,09-2:32,91 |
06.05. |
3.542 |
Schuhmacher, Thea |
1990 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
12.05./ |
16,71(-0,9)-1,48-7,47/28,12(+1,3)-4,65(-0,3)-26,93-2:52,06 |
13.05. |
3.497 |
Hegemann, Maximiane |
1991 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
Bönnigheim |
07.07./ |
16,87(+0,0)-1,52-8,16/27,71(+0,0)-4,60(-0,5)-24,63-3:01,79 |
08.07. |
3.357 |
Schick, Ulrike |
1990 |
SV Waldkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05./ |
17,70(-0,2)-1,44-8,44/29,08(+0,6)-4,50(+0,4)-23,85-2:44,98 |
06.05. |
3.044 |
Stehle, Tabea |
1990 |
USC Heidelberg |
Weingarten |
29.09./ |
19,23(-0,3)-1,44-8,64/28,82(-0,2)-4,66(+0,0)-22,78-3:07,18 |
30.09. |
2.260 |
Vormwald, Anne |
1990 |
USC Heidelberg |
Weingarten |
29.09./ |
20,54(-0,3)-1,24-6,90/31,86(-0,2)-3,78(-0,1)-15,44-2:46,76 |
30.09. |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
12,38 |
Dinkeldein, Sandra 1993 -- TuS
Steißlingen |
|
|
11,46 |
Zipp, Bettina 1972 -- TV
Schriesheim |
19.07.1991 |
11,91 |
+1,0 |
Frey, Carina |
1994 |
MTG Mannheim |
Jena |
19.05. |
12,42 |
+2,0 |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
12,61 |
+1,1 |
Münzer, Lisa |
1994 |
MTG Mannheim |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
12,73 |
+1,1 |
Schulz, Lena Maria |
1993 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
12,75 |
+2,0 |
Krämer, Chiara |
1993 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
12,78 |
-0,4 |
Fehrenbach, Chiara |
1994 |
USC Freiburg |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
12,86 |
+1,9 |
Rahmann, Nadine |
1994 |
SCL -Heel Baden-Baden |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
12,87 |
-0,1 |
Kaltenmaier, Alena |
1994 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
12,90 |
+1,8 |
Baumann, Lorena |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Lahr |
28.04. |
12,96 |
+1,5 |
Ziel, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
12,98 |
-0,1 |
Mack, Christiane |
1994 |
SVK Beiertheim |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
12,99 |
-0,9 |
Siber, Clara |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
Radolfzell |
17.07. |
13,04 |
+1,9 |
Adam, Elena |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
13,05 |
+0,8 |
Harter, Sarah |
1993 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Lahr |
28.04. |
13,05 |
+1,4 |
Ament, Charleen Michel |
1993 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
Östringen |
11.07. |
13,05 |
+0,5 |
Huber, Anne-Sophie |
1993 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Brühl |
15.09. |
13,10 |
+0,0 |
Müller, Kerstin |
1993 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
13,12 |
-1,6 |
Graumann, Jossie |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
Engen |
21.04. |
13,15 |
+0,0 |
Siebert, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TV Neustadt |
Emmendingen |
11.07. |
13,18 |
-0,2 |
Vater, Nikola |
1994 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
25,30 |
Golczyk, Bianca 1992 -- TuS
Lörrach-Stetten |
|
|
23,73 |
Wahl, Christine 1968 -- USC
Heidelberg |
22.07.1984 |
||
23,73 |
Kaul, Petra 1967 -- STV Singen |
17.08.1986 |
24,65 |
+0,2 |
Frey, Carina |
1994 |
MTG Mannheim |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
25,35 |
+0,1 |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
Moos-Iznang |
04.07. |
25,44 |
+0,0 |
Mihambo, Malaika |
1994 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Brühl |
15.09. |
25,64 |
-0,8 |
Graumann, Jossie |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
26,08 |
-1,9 |
Krämer, Chiara |
1993 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
26,12 |
+0,7 |
Münzer, Lisa |
1994 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
26,22 |
+0,0 |
Siebert, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TV Neustadt |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
26,41 |
+0,0 |
Fehrenbach, Chiara |
1994 |
USC Freiburg |
Emmendingen |
11.07. |
26,62 |
+0,0 |
Adam, Elena |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
26,73 |
-0,6 |
Kaltenmaier, Alena |
1994 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
26,94 |
+0,0 |
Rahmann, Nadine |
1994 |
SCL -Heel Baden-Baden |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
27,08 |
+0,1 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TSG Niefern |
Hannover |
24.08. |
27,18 |
+0,0 |
Huber, Anne-Sophie |
1993 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Berlin |
30.09. |
27,21 |
-0,3 |
Keller, Linda |
1993 |
TV Konstanz |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
27,23 |
+0,3 |
Bender, Kristin |
1993 |
TG Söllingen |
Bernhausen |
02.06. |
27,23 |
+1,5 |
Woesler, Annabelle |
1993 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Östringen |
11.07. |
27,24 |
-2,2 |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
Tettnang |
05.05. |
27,30 |
+1,4 |
Harter, Sarah |
1993 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Lahr |
28.04. |
27,36 |
+1,4 |
Schwitalla, Patricia |
1993 |
SV Malterdingen |
Lahr |
28.04. |
27,46 |
+0,0 |
Vetter, Anja |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Schutterwald |
15.09. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
57,36 |
Golczyk, Bianca 1992 -- TuS
Lörrach-Stetten |
|
|
52,67 |
Leistenschneider, Nicole 1967 --
MTG Mannheim |
14.06.1983 |
56,82 |
Fehrenbach, Chiara |
1994 |
USC Freiburg |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
|
59,09 |
Keller, Linda |
1993 |
TV Konstanz |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
60,19 |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
60,25 |
Körner, Lisa |
1993 |
LSV 1864 Ladenburg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
61,39 |
Brakowski, Katharina |
1993 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
|
61,82 |
Schwitalla, Patricia |
1993 |
SV Malterdingen |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
63,77 |
Hudak, Katharina |
1994 |
TSG Niefern |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
|
65,01 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
Konstanz |
22.09. |
|
66,39 |
Strobel, Marleen |
1993 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
|
68,00 |
Breunig, Swantje |
1994 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Konstanz |
22.09. |
73,22 |
Götz, Sophie-Charlotte |
1994 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
|
75,19 |
Sander, Kristin |
1994 |
TV Biberach |
Kirchzarten |
23.05. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
2:09,42 |
Müller, Felizitas 1992 -- TS
Ottersdorf |
|
|
2:04,9 |
Fischer, Ute 1956 -- DJK Villingen |
26.08.1973 |
2:15,53 |
Hoss, Hanna |
1994 |
LC Rothaus |
Emmendingen |
11.07. |
|
2:16,76 |
Ziegler, Lisa |
1994 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
2:17,62 |
Ballmann, Sina |
1994 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
2:18,63 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach |
27.07. |
|
2:20,59 |
Schmälzle, Alica |
1993 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Plochingen |
07.09. |
|
2:20,65 |
Brakowski, Katharina |
1993 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
|
2:20,94 |
Körner, Lisa |
1993 |
LSV 1864 Ladenburg |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
|
2:22,48 |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
|
2:24,22 |
Förger, Jana |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
|
2:29,53 |
Knopf, Hannah |
1993 |
USC Heidelberg |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
2:31,21 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TSG Niefern |
Bernhausen |
03.06. |
|
2:31,24 |
Bender, Kristin |
1993 |
TG Söllingen |
Bernhausen |
03.06. |
|
2:34,30 |
Siebert, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TV Neustadt |
Lörrach |
06.05. |
|
2:36,09 |
Möller, Anuschka |
1994 |
TV Lahr |
Emmendingen |
11.07. |
|
2:37,42 |
Rebentisch, Sarah |
1994 |
TV Heidelsheim |
Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
28.04. |
|
2:37,50 |
Ehringer, Fabienne |
1993 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Pforzheim |
13.05. |
|
2:37,89 |
Melzer, Hanna |
1993 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
|
2:38,23 |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
Engen |
21.04. |
|
2:38,94 |
Klose, Jana |
1994 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
Limburgerhof |
27.05. |
|
2:40,68 |
Waldvogel, Janice |
1993 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Lörrach |
06.05. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
4:31,49 |
Amrhein, Fabienne 1992 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
4:24,49 |
Raupp, Simone 1976 -- LG Karlsruhe |
14.06.1992 |
4:37,23 |
Hoss, Hanna |
1994 |
LC Rothaus |
Kandel |
29.07. |
|
4:40,47 |
Ziegler, Lisa |
1994 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Heilbronn |
08.07. |
|
4:40,80 |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
22.07. |
|
4:43,57 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
22.07. |
|
4:48,21 |
Fuß, Laura |
1994 |
TuS Königsfeld |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
|
5:03,30 |
Wagner, Silja |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
|
5:31,90 |
Schwarz, Charlotte |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
|
5:38,04 |
Sander, Kristin |
1994 |
TV Biberach |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
6:06,67 |
Bauer, Julika |
1994 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
9:58,85 |
Amrhein, Fabienne 1992 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
9:28,09 |
Hegmann, Carmen 1970 -- SC
Freundenberg |
01.07.1989 |
10:14,5 |
Ziegler, Lisa |
1994 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Pforzheim |
21.04. |
|
10:15,79 |
Fuß, Laura |
1994 |
TuS Königsfeld |
Donaueschingen |
11.07. |
|
10:24,05 |
Hoss, Hanna |
1994 |
LC Rothaus |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
|
10:25,14 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
Donaueschingen |
11.07. |
|
10:29,17 |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
10:44,09 |
De Raaf, Fee |
1993 |
MTG Mannheim |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
|
11:21,8 |
Möller, Anuschka |
1994 |
TV Lahr |
Lahr |
02.10. |
|
11:24,96 |
Sum, Larissa |
1994 |
SV Schapbach |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
11:36,0 |
Wagner, Silja |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Lahr |
18.04. |
|
11:58,70 |
Sander, Kristin |
1994 |
TV Biberach |
Rheinfelden |
27.07. |
12:25,63 |
Knopf, Hannah |
1993 |
USC Heidelberg |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
|
12:27,25 |
Melzer, Hanna |
1993 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
|
14:21,7 |
Bauer, Julika |
1994 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
Pforzheim |
21.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
18:09,59 |
Müller, Larissa 1992 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
16:42,41 |
Grüner, Olivia 1969 -- LT
Radolfzell |
23.08.1986 |
17:55,15 |
Ziegler, Lisa |
1994 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Marburg |
05.05. |
|
18:11,69 |
Hoss, Hanna |
1994 |
LC Rothaus |
Steißlingen |
24.03. |
|
18:19,37 |
De Raaf, Fee |
1993 |
MTG Mannheim |
Steißlingen |
24.03. |
|
18:23,90 |
Fuß, Laura |
1994 |
TuS Königsfeld |
Marburg |
05.05. |
|
18:54,55 |
Ott, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
StTV Singen |
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach |
03.08. |
|
20:54,49 |
Sander, Kristin |
1994 |
TV Biberach |
Emmendingen |
11.07. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2011: |
38:53 |
De Raaf, Fee 1993 -- MTG Mannheim |
|
|
36:17 |
Edmeier, Andrea 1982 -- TV
Rheinfelden |
11.03.2001 |
37:25 |
De Raaf, Fee |
1993 |
MTG Mannheim |
Schriesheim |
03.03. |
|
37:59 |
Ziegler, Lisa |
1994 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Heilbronn |
30.09. |
|
38:28 |
Hoss, Hanna |
1994 |
LC Rothaus |
Lyss/CH |
31.03. |
|
39:55 |
Fuß, Laura |
1994 |
TuS Königsfeld |
Teningen |
15.01. |
|
41:03 |
Haas, Vanina |
1994 |
TV Biberach |
Seelbach |
22.06. |
|
41:43 |
Möller, Anuschka |
1994 |
TV Lahr |
Kürzell |
28.09. |
|
42:12 |
Sum, Larissa |
1994 |
SV Schapbach |
Heilbronn |
30.09. |
|
42:53 |
Sander, Kristin |
1994 |
TV Biberach |
Sinzheim |
30.09. |
|
45:31 |
Wälde, Lisa |
1993 |
TV Biberach |
Schefflenztal |
01.04. |
|
46:54 |
Glauner, Teresa |
1994 |
LG Hohenfels |
Teningen |
15.01. |
46:56 |
Abraham, Helena |
1994 |
TV Lahr |
Seelbach |
22.06. |
|
55:06 |
Limberger, Tatjana |
1994 |
LG Hohenfels |
Teningen |
15.01. |
|
1:13:59 |
Siefert, Miriam |
1993 |
LG Offenburg |
Biberach |
28.04. |
Halbmarathon |
Bestl. 2011: |
1:51:53 |
Rohnacher, Valentina 1993 -- SV
1899 Langensteinbach |
|
|
1:19,05 |
Gill, Nadine 1991 -- LG
Schefflenztal |
18.08.2007 |
1:39:35 |
Sander, Kristin |
1994 |
TV Biberach |
Offenbach |
01.04. |
100 m Hürden 0.838m |
Bestl. 2011: |
14,37 |
Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 -- LAZ
Mosbach/Elztal |
|
|
13,20 |
Klein, Tina 1983 -- MTG Mannheim |
17.07.2002 |
14,95 |
+1,1 |
Huber, Anne-Sophie |
1993 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Weinheim |
27.07. |
15,03 |
+0,7 |
Ament, Charleen Michele |
1993 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
15,12 |
+0,1 |
Vater, Nikola |
1994 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
15,22 |
+0,4 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TSG Niefern |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
15,38 |
+0,0 |
Siebert, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TV Neustadt |
Hannover |
25.08. |
15,67 |
+1,8 |
Baumann, Lorena |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
16,15 |
+0,0 |
Hauns, Linda |
1996 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Konstanz |
22.09. |
16,24 |
-1,8 |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
Engen |
21.04. |
16,27 |
+0,0 |
Vetter, Anja |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Schutterwald |
15.09. |
16,60 |
+0,0 |
Ziel, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Konstanz |
22.09. |
16,83 |
-0,2 |
Klose, Jana |
1994 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
16,92 |
+1,8 |
Kammerer, Sonja |
1993 |
TV Haslach |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
17,01 |
-1,6 |
Breunig, Swantje |
1994 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
17,84 |
+1,2 |
Göller, Lena Dorothea |
1994 |
TSG Niefern |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
17,99 |
+0,6 |
Schmidt, Sina |
1994 |
TV Wehr |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
18,20 |
+0,0 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
Oberndorf |
17.06. |
18,74 |
+1,1 |
Bender, Kristin |
1993 |
TG Söllingen |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
19,33 |
+0,0 |
Bernau, Meike |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
Konstanz |
22.09. |
19,42 |
+0,0 |
Mielke, Melissa Kayleig |
1994 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
19,53 |
+0,9 |
Babunovic, Muriel |
1994 |
TSG Niefern |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2011: |
62,67 |
Stadelbacher, Judith 1992 -- LG
Offenburg |
|
|
59,24 |
Müller-Foell, Julia 1989 -- MTG
Mannheim |
08.07.2006 |
66,10 |
Siebert, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TV Neustadt |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
|
66,34 |
Brakowski, Katharina |
1993 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
70,31 |
Klose, Jana |
1994 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
|
73,31 |
Becker, Linda |
1994 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
|
75,87 |
Göller, Lena Dorothea |
1994 |
TSG Niefern |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
82,82 |
Schnauder, Lena |
1993 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
2000 m Hindernis 0.762m |
Bestl. 2011: |
7:41,25 |
Iglseder, Tamara 1992 -- TV 1847
Bühl |
|
|
6:45,05 |
Mensing, Felicitas 1984 -- LV Biet |
25.07.2003 |
6:48,05 |
Ziegler, Lisa |
1994 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Möchengladbach-Rheydt |
21.07. |
|
8:11,93 |
Sum, Larissa |
1994 |
SV Schapbach |
Pliezhausen |
06.05. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2011: |
48,31 |
StG MTG Mannheim-LAZ Mos/El |
|
|
46,85 |
StG MTG Mannheim-LAZ Mos/El |
05.08.2011 |
48,36 |
StG MTG Mannheim-LAZ Mos/El |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
Büttner, Melanie (1996);
Doubravsky, Svenja (1996); Münzer, Lisa (1994); Trzensik, Alexandra (1996) |
50,54 |
TV Konstanz |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
Zeller, Lena (1995); Bakker, Julia
(1994); Keller, Linda (1993); Graumann, Jossie (1994) |
50,98 |
StG SchriesheimLadenburg |
Heidelberg |
06.06. |
Kogel, Marie (1994); Krämer,
Chiara (1993); Krämer, Sarah (1996); Schultz-Coulon, Anna (1995) |
51,00 |
LG Region Karlsruhe I |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Ziel, Laura (1996); Garay, Nina
(1996); Vater, Nikola (1994); Schwald, Maike (1996) |
51,33 |
StG Engen-Steißlingen |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Waldvogel, Larissa (1995);
Dinkeldein, Sandra (1993); Hogg, Melanie (1994); Willuweit, Saskia (1995) |
52,14 |
TV Engen |
Tettnang |
05.05. |
Fallert, Felicitas (1997); Gutmann,
Leonie Florin (1995); Waldvogel, Larissa (1995); Willuweit, Saskia (1995) |
53,37 |
StG Baden-Enz Jugend |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Lutz, Sandy (1994); Babunovic,
Muriel (1994); Schwarz, Anna-Lena (1993); Hohnhausen, Aricia (1993) |
53,74 |
DJK Hockenheim |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Bock, Nathalie (1993); Spahn,
Natascha (1993); Scholl, Lisa (1993); Haag, Beatrice (1993) |
54,95 |
TSV Ubstadt I |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Schrag, Carolina (1994); Weberbauer,
Maria-Katharina (1993); Zink, Svenja (1994); Schöffler, Laura (1994) |
55,33 |
LG Region Karlsruhe II |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Mielke, Melissa Kayleig (1994);
Stoll, Lea (1996); Hoffmann, Valeska (1996); Zimmer, Lisa Janina (1996) |
55,91 |
StG Heidelsh./Helmsheim |
Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
28.04. |
Schuhmacher, Eva (1994); Wachter,
Nina (1993); Marschall, Kathrin (1993); Grinda, Deborah (1994) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2011: |
7:16,56 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
|
|
6:46,8 |
TSG Weinheim |
09.10.1977 |
7:03,54 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Wattenscheid |
17.06. |
Ziegler, Lisa (1994); Kusserow,
Magdalena (1996); Haderer, Lisa (1996) |
5000 m Bahngehen |
Bestl. 2011: |
28:31,00 |
Wälde, Lisa 1993 -- TV Biberach |
|
|
25:07,92 |
Weber, Swetlana 1986 -- LG
Offenburg |
05.07.2002 |
31:57,77 |
Wälde, Lisa |
1993 |
TV Biberach |
Diez |
24.06. |
|
36:31,6 |
Sander, Kristin |
1994 |
TV Biberach |
Baden-Baden |
25.07. |
5km Str.Gehen |
Bestl. 2011: |
29:36 |
Wälde, Lisa 1993 -- TV Biberach |
|
|
25:00 |
Weber, Swetlana 1986 -- LG
Offenburg |
09.05.2002 |
30:20 |
Wälde, Lisa |
1993 |
TV Biberach |
Achern-Önsbach |
12.05. |
|
32:22 |
Sander, Kristin |
1994 |
TV Biberach |
Achern-Önsbach |
12.05. |
|
33:54 |
Siefert, Miriam |
1993 |
LG Offenburg |
Biberach |
28.04. |
|
41:15 |
Rogowski, Elena |
1993 |
TV Biberach |
Achern-Önsbach |
12.05. |
5km Str.Gehen Ma. |
Bestl. 2011: |
8:10,0 |
LV Biet |
|
|
1:43:57 |
TV Biberach |
12.05.2012 |
1:43:57 |
TV Biberach |
Achern-Önsbach |
12.05. |
Wälde, Lisa (1993) - 30:20;
Sander, Kristin (1994) - 32:22; Rogowski, Elena (1993) - 41:15 |
10km Str.Gehen |
51:17 |
Betten, Rike 1979 -- TV
Schriesheim |
23.05.1998 |
64:25 |
Wälde, Lisa |
1993 |
TV Biberach |
Naumburg |
22.04. |
|
73:59 |
Siefert, Miriam |
1993 |
LG Offenburg |
Biberach |
28.04. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
1,65 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena 1993 -- TSG
Niefern |
|
|
1,86 |
Jungfleisch, Marie-Laurence 1990
-- LC Rothaus Breisgau |
08.08.2009 |
1,81 |
Graumann, Jossie |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
Weinheim |
26.05. |
|
1,71 |
Schuster, Verena |
1993 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
|
1,71 |
Vetter, Anja |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
1,67 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TSG Niefern |
Bernhausen |
02.06. |
|
1,64 |
Siebert, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TV Neustadt |
Rheinfelden |
27.07. |
|
1,60 |
Huber, Anne-Sophie |
1993 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Berlin |
30.09. |
|
1,58 |
Weigel, Franziska |
1994 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
Pforzheim-Eutingen |
23.06. |
|
1,54 |
Klose, Jana |
1994 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
Limburgerhof |
26.05. |
|
1,52 |
Haag, Beatrice |
1993 |
DJK Hockenheim |
Walldorf |
21.04. |
|
1,52 |
Schmidt, Sina |
1994 |
TV Wehr |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
1,52 |
Vater, Nikola |
1994 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
1,52 |
Waldvogel, Janice |
1993 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Konstanz |
22.09. |
|
1,50 |
Keller, Linda |
1993 |
TV Konstanz |
Engen |
21.04. |
|
1,48 |
Ehringer, Fabienne |
1993 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
|
1,48 |
Olschewski, Jana |
1994 |
TG Dietlingen |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
1,48 |
Brakowski, Katharina |
1993 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Kehl |
27.07. |
|
1,46 |
Bender, Kristin |
1993 |
TG Söllingen |
Bernhausen |
02.06. |
|
1,44 |
Scholl, Lisa |
1993 |
DJK Hockenheim |
Walldorf |
21.04. |
|
1,44 |
Rotzler, Hanna |
1993 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
|
1,44 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
Salem |
19.05. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
3,40 |
Nagel, Katrin 1992 -- SG Walldorf
Astoria 1902 |
|
|
3,72 |
Umminger, Sibylle 1981 -- MTG
Mannheim |
24.06.2000 |
3,00 |
Marcus, Carla |
1994 |
LG Radolfzell |
Engen |
23.05. |
|
2,80 |
Rotzler, Hanna |
1993 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
|
2,60 |
Herzig, Miriam |
1996 |
TV Engen |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
|
2,46 |
Bächle, Amelie |
1994 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
5,76 |
Siebert, Anna-Lena 1993 -- TV
Neustadt |
|
|
6,40 |
Mihambo, Malaika 1994 -- LG
Kurpfalz |
06.08.2011 |
6,32 |
+1,9 |
Mihambo, Malaika |
1994 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Mannheim |
24.06. |
5,78 |
+1,5 |
Siebert, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TV Neustadt |
Löffingen |
01.07. |
5,71 |
+1,2 |
Graumann, Jossie |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
Engen |
21.04. |
5,63 |
Baumann, Lorena |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
5,60 |
+1,7 |
Ruf, Ines |
1993 |
LG Offenburg |
Straßburg/FRA |
28.05. |
5,58 |
-0,2 |
Dinkeldein, Sandra |
1993 |
TuS Steißlingen |
Tettnang |
05.05. |
5,47 |
+0,0 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TSG Niefern |
Bönnigheim |
08.07. |
5,36 |
+0,0 |
Vater, Nikola |
1994 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
5,32 |
+0,0 |
Huber, Anne-Sophie |
1993 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Mosbach |
04.05. |
5,27 |
+0,5 |
Schulz, Lena Maria |
1993 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
5,25 |
+0,1 |
Vetter, Anja |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Rheinfelden |
27.07. |
5,20 |
+0,6 |
Adam, Elena |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
5,18 |
+0,0 |
Bender, Kristin |
1993 |
TG Söllingen |
Pforzheim |
13.05. |
5,18 |
+1,1 |
Hogg, Melanie |
1994 |
TV Engen |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
5,08 |
+0,0 |
Waldvogel, Janice |
1993 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Emmendingen |
11.07. |
5,07 |
-0,3 |
Bakker, Julia |
1994 |
TV Konstanz |
Engen |
21.04. |
5,07 |
+0,3 |
Krämer, Chiara |
1993 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Walldorf |
21.04. |
5,00 |
+0,9 |
Ehringer, Fabienne |
1993 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Königsbach-Stein |
28.04. |
4,98 |
-0,8 |
Mielke, Melissa Kayleig |
1994 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
4,97 |
Kammerer, Sonja |
1993 |
TV Haslach |
Lahr |
28.04. |
4,97 |
+1,0 |
Mudlaff, Franziska |
1993 |
TV Eppelheim |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
4,97 |
-0,2 |
Siber, Clara |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
Radolfzell |
17.07. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
11,20 |
Zaiss, Sophie 1992 -- TG Ötigheim |
|
|
12,94 |
Schlachter, Marianne 1985 -- LG
Hohenfels |
04.07.2004 |
11,94 |
-0,2 |
Baumann, Lorena |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
22.07. |
10,48 |
-0,0 |
Ruf, Ines |
1993 |
LG Offenburg |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
9,18 |
+0,1 |
Soggia, Chiara |
1994 |
TSV Frank. Höpfingen |
Flein |
21.08. |
8,88 |
+0,1 |
Krenzel, Malin |
1994 |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
8,81 |
+0,2 |
Ehringer, Fabienne |
1993 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Königsbach-Stein |
28.04. |
Kugelstoß 4 kg |
Bestl. 2011: |
14,52 |
Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
17,15 |
Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG
Mannheim |
10.07.2012 |
17,15 |
Craft, Shanice |
1993 |
MTG Mannheim |
Barcelona/ES |
10.07. |
|
13,87 |
Wehrle, Laura |
1995 |
LG Baar |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
|
12,38 |
Waldvogel, Janice |
1993 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
|
11,87 |
Schwarz, Franziska |
1994 |
MTG Mannheim |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
11,01 |
Wehrle, Miriam |
1996 |
LG Baar |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
|
10,88 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
10,85 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TSG Niefern |
Hannover |
24.08. |
|
10,71 |
Bender, Kristin |
1993 |
TG Söllingen |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
10,28 |
Luft, Selina |
1993 |
SCL -Heel Baden-Baden |
Konstanz |
22.09. |
|
10,25 |
Vetter, Anja |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Schutterwald |
15.09. |
10,21 |
Haas, Franziska |
1995 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
|
9,82 |
Brauhardt, Anne |
1994 |
SV Waldkirch |
Breisach |
28.04. |
|
9,77 |
Haag, Beatrice |
1993 |
DJK Hockenheim |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
9,74 |
Huber, Anne-Sophie |
1993 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Walldorf |
21.04. |
|
9,64 |
Hogg, Melanie |
1994 |
TV Engen |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
9,62 |
Siebert, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TV Neustadt |
Neustadt |
16.09. |
|
9,49 |
Bichel, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Haslach |
09.04. |
|
9,28 |
Adamczyk, Jacqueline |
1993 |
DJK Villingen |
Oberndorf |
17.06. |
|
9,21 |
Zimmer, Lisa Janina |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
9,16 |
Bächle, Laura |
1993 |
LG Offenburg |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2011: |
58,65 |
Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
62,92 |
Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG
Mannheim |
16.06.2012 |
62,92 |
Craft, Shanice |
1993 |
MTG Mannheim |
Wattenscheid |
16.06. |
|
41,43 |
Schwarz, Franziska |
1994 |
MTG Mannheim |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
|
40,55 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
37,49 |
Waldvogel, Janice |
1993 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Höllstein |
15.04. |
|
34,13 |
Bender, Kristin |
1993 |
TG Söllingen |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
29,91 |
Bichel, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
29,61 |
Rohnacher, Valentina |
1993 |
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
Karlsbad |
24.03. |
|
29,58 |
Huber, Anne-Sophie |
1993 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Eschelbronn |
01.04. |
|
28,54 |
Jochheim, Lena |
1994 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
27,22 |
Beyl, Ramona |
1993 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
Salem |
24.03. |
26,72 |
Adamczyk, Jacqueline |
1993 |
DJK Villingen |
Oberndorf |
17.06. |
|
25,39 |
Mielke, Melissa Kayleig |
1994 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
24.03. |
|
24,86 |
Knopf, Hannah |
1993 |
USC Heidelberg |
Karlsbad |
20.05. |
|
24,36 |
Rotzler, Hanna |
1993 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
|
24,32 |
Göller, Lena Dorothea |
1994 |
TSG Niefern |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
23,55 |
Engelmann, Nicole |
1994 |
TSV Weiler |
Bad Rappenau |
06.07. |
|
22,45 |
Vollmer, Anna-Lena |
1994 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
22,32 |
Siebert, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TV Neustadt |
Löffingen |
21.04. |
|
19,79 |
Frank, Samantha |
1994 |
LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
28.04. |
|
19,77 |
Benz, Madeleine |
1994 |
TSV Meckesheim |
Eschelbronn |
31.03. |
Hammerwurf 4 kg |
Bestl. 2011: |
44,47 |
Ullmann, Jil 1993 -- ESV Weil am
Rhein |
|
|
62,52 |
Motzenbäcker, Melanie 1986 -- MTG
Mannheim |
17.09.2005 |
43,84 |
Ullmann, Jil |
1993 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Albbruck |
06.10. |
|
31,32 |
Waldvogel, Janice |
1993 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Höllstein |
15.04. |
|
28,65 |
Bichel, Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
Bestl. 2011: |
53,65 |
Waldvogel, Janice 1993 -- TV
Lenzkirch |
|
|
54,59 |
Waldvogel, Janice 1993 -- TV
Lenzkirch |
19.05.2012 |
54,59 |
Waldvogel, Janice |
1993 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Halle / Saale |
19.05. |
|
41,79 |
Schmitt, Michelle |
1993 |
LG Hardt |
Sindelfingen |
19.02. |
|
41,23 |
Mäule, Alisa |
1994 |
TV Eppingen |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
|
39,99 |
Hügel, Louisa |
1994 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
03.10. |
|
38,82 |
Schuster, Verena |
1993 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Heilbronn |
08.07. |
|
37,95 |
Luft, Selina |
1993 |
SCL -Heel Baden-Baden |
Rheinau-Freistett |
22.07. |
|
36,94 |
Vetter, Anja |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
35,70 |
Kobes, Eva-Maria |
1993 |
MTG Mannheim |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
|
35,50 |
Rohnacher, Valentina |
1993 |
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
Karlsbad |
24.03. |
|
34,15 |
Huber, Anne-Sophie |
1993 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Igersheim |
20.10. |
33,45 |
Bender, Kristin |
1993 |
TG Söllingen |
Bernhausen |
03.06. |
|
32,64 |
Ernst, Sabrina |
1993 |
TV Wehr |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
|
32,25 |
Adamczyk, Jacqueline |
1993 |
DJK Villingen |
Oberndorf |
17.06. |
|
31,96 |
Schwitalla, Patricia |
1993 |
SV Malterdingen |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
|
31,84 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
Radolfzell |
17.03. |
|
31,59 |
Beyl, Ramona |
1993 |
TuS Gottmadingen |
Salem |
24.03. |
|
31,50 |
Zimmermann, Katja |
1993 |
LG Radolfzell |
Engen |
21.04. |
|
31,43 |
Mellert, Celia |
1993 |
LV Ettenheim |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
30,58 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TSG Niefern |
Bönnigheim |
08.07. |
|
29,43 |
Mielke, Melissa Kayleig |
1994 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
4-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (4kg)-200m |
Bestl. 2011: |
2.859 |
Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 -- LAZ
Mosbach/Elztal |
|
|
2.615 |
Huber, Anne-Sophie 1993 -- LAZ
Mosbach/Elztal |
30.09.2012 |
2.767 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TSG Niefern |
Bernhausen |
02.06. |
15,83(-0,3)-1,67-10,22-27,51(+1,1) |
2.681 |
Siebert, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TV Neustadt |
Bernhausen |
02.06. |
15,78(-0,3)-1,58-9,18-26,52(+1,1) |
2.638 |
Vetter, Anja |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Schutterwald |
15.09. |
16,27(+0,0)-1,60-10,25-27,46(+0,0) |
2.615 |
Huber, Anne-Sophie |
1993 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
Berlin |
30.09. |
15,72(+0,0)-1,60-8,52-27,18(+0,0) |
2.214 |
Bender, Kristin |
1993 |
TG Söllingen |
Bernhausen |
02.06. |
18,77(-0,9)-1,46-10,04-27,23(+0,3) |
2.163 |
Waldvogel, Janice |
1993 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
19,70(-0,1)-1,48-12,38-29,06(+1,4) |
1.959 |
Stöckigt, Yvonne |
1994 |
LG Salemertal |
Salem |
19.05. |
18,85(+0,0)-1,44-10,40-30,56(+1,2) |
1.872 |
Göller, Lena Dorothea |
1994 |
TSG Niefern |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
17,84(+1,2)-1,40-7,74-30,14(+0,6) |
1.710 |
Ehringer, Fabienne |
1993 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
20,61(+1,1)-1,48-5,89-28,49(-0,9) |
1.676 |
Mielke, Melissa Kayleig |
1994 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
19,42(+0,0)-1,32-8,25-30,04 |
1.454 |
Babunovic, Muriel |
1994 |
TSG Niefern |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
19,53(+0,9)-1,32-6,00-31,04(+0,5) |
1.400 |
Olschewski, Jana |
1994 |
TG Dietlingen |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
21,67(+1,2)-1,44-6,76-32,07(+0,6) |
1.269 |
Knopf, Hannah |
1993 |
USC Heidelberg |
Weingarten |
29.09. |
22,26(-0,4)-1,24-7,78-31,35(-0,3) |
773 |
Vater, Nikola |
1994 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
15,53(+0,0)-aufg.-aufg.-aufg. |
7-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel
(4kg)-200m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
Bestl. 2011: |
5.074 |
Haas, Franziska 1995 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
5.501 |
Altdörfer, Clarissa 1975 -- TSV
Östringen |
17.07.1993 |
4.710 |
Schwarz, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TSG Niefern |
Hannover |
24.08./ |
15,24(+0,0)-1,66-10,85/27,08(+0,1)-5,36(+0,9)-30,09-2:32,18 |
25.08. |
4.382 |
Siebert, Anna-Lena |
1993 |
TV Neustadt |
Bernhausen |
02.06./ |
15,78(-0,3)-1,58-9,18-26,52(+1,1)/5,55(+0,0)-24,54-2:36,65 |
03.06. |
4.195 |
Vetter, Anja |
1994 |
LG Offenburg |
Schutterwald |
15.09./ |
16,27(+0,0)-1,60-10,25/27,46(+0,0)-5,19(+0,0)-36,75-3:02,77 |
16.09. |
4.036 |
Bender, Kristin |
1993 |
TG Söllingen |
Bernhausen |
02.06./ |
18,77(-0,9)-1,46-10,04-27,23(+0,3)/5,16(+0,0)-33,45-2:31,24 |
03.06. |
3.717 |
Waldvogel, Janice |
1993 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05./ |
19,70(-0,1)-1,48-12,38/29,06(+1,4)-3,55(+0,0)-45,78-2:40,68 |
06.05. |
3.576 |
Klose, Jana |
1994 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
Limburgerhof |
26.05./ |
17,10(+0,7)-1,54-8,38/28,28(-1,3)-3,96(-1,2)-26,38-2:38,94 |
27.05. |
3.050 |
Ehringer, Fabienne |
1993 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Pforzheim |
12.05./ |
20,61(+1,1)-1,48-5,89/28,49(-0,9)-4,58(+0,0)-20,08-2:37,50 |
13.05. |
2.636 |
Mielke, Melissa Kayleigh |
1994 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Pforzheim |
12.05./ |
19,73(+2,5)-1,28-8,33/30,64(+0,5)-4,20(-1,5)-27,76-3:10,47 |
13.05. |
2.539 |
Knopf, Hannah |
1993 |
USC Heidelberg |
Weingarten |
29.09./ |
22,26(-0,4)-1,24-7,78/31,35(-0,3)-4,26(-0,1)-19,89-2:36,45 |
30.09. |
2.420 |
Gabel, Britta |
1994 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Schutterwald |
15.09./ |
20,86(+0,0)-1,36-6,48/31,34(+0,0)-3,80-22,85-2:54,78 |
16.09. |
2.284 |
Babunovic, Muriel |
1994 |
TSG Niefern |
Pforzheim |
12.05./ |
19,53(+0,9)-1,32-6,00/31,04(+0,5)-3,90(+0,0)-15,55-3:02,95 |
13.05. |
100 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
11,89 |
Frey, Carina 1994 -- MTG Mannheim |
|
|
11,70 |
Wahl, Christine 1968 -- USC
Heidelberg |
20.07.1984 |
12,17 |
+1,3 |
Wenzel, Daniela |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
21.07. |
12,22 |
+1,9 |
Kossmann, Saskia |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Oberkirch |
28.04. |
12,30 |
+0,7 |
Otchere, Jacqueline |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
12,31 |
+1,5 |
Heininger, Petra |
1995 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
12,49 |
+0,6 |
Krafzik, Carolina |
1995 |
TSG Niefern |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
12,50 |
-0,4 |
Sommer, Sophia |
1995 |
Bahlinger SC |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
12,69 |
+1,9 |
Seifermann, Jana |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
12,72 |
+0,0 |
Doubravsky, Svenja |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
12,77 |
+0,2 |
Kipfer, Noémie |
1996 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
12,87 |
+1,2 |
Gedemer, Sarah |
1995 |
LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
28.04. |
12,88 |
+1,6 |
Trzensik, Alexandra |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Limburgerhof |
09.08. |
12,90 |
+0,1 |
Ziel, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
12,90 |
+0,6 |
Büttner, Melanie |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
12,92 |
-0,2 |
Garay, Nina |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
12,99 |
+0,0 |
Hofmann, Jana |
1996 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
13,05 |
+0,7 |
Krämer, Sarah |
1996 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Rheinau-Freistett |
22.07. |
13,09 |
+1,1 |
Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca |
1996 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
13,12 |
+0,0 |
Koch, Hannah |
1995 |
SV Malterdingen |
Emmendingen |
11.07. |
13,13 |
+0,0 |
Berg, Chantal |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Konstanz |
18.07. |
13,14 |
+1,7 |
Höfflin, Janna |
1996 |
TV Eichstetten |
Lahr |
28.04. |
200 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
24,20 |
Mihambo, Malaika 1994 -- LG
Kurpfalz |
|
|
23,73 |
Wahl, Christine 1968 -- USC
Heidelberg |
22.07.1984 |
25,34 |
+0,9 |
Heininger, Petra |
1995 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
25,39 |
-0,5 |
Sommer, Sophia |
1995 |
Bahlinger SC |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
25,75 |
+0,9 |
Rabe, Leonie |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
25,97 |
+0,0 |
Krafzik, Carolina |
1995 |
TSG Niefern |
Konstanz |
22.09. |
26,15 |
+0,9 |
Trzensik, Alexandra |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
26,24 |
+1,1 |
Seifermann, Jana |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Östringen |
11.07. |
26,48 |
+0,0 |
Doubravsky, Svenja |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
26,59 |
+0,0 |
Hofmann, Jana |
1996 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
26,65 |
-1,0 |
Schwitalla, Stefanie |
1997 |
SV Waldkirch |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
26,88 |
+1,3 |
Ziel, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Östringen |
11.07. |
26,89 |
+0,0 |
Krämer, Sarah |
1996 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
27,03 |
+0,0 |
Garay, Nina |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
27,14 |
+0,1 |
Pfeffer, Ramona |
1996 |
DJK Villingen |
Bad Dürrheim |
19.05. |
27,16 |
-1,2 |
Berg, Chantal |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
27,25 |
+0,5 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
Oberndorf |
17.06. |
27,33 |
+0,8 |
Dudda, Eileen |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
27,38 |
+1,0 |
Höfflin, Janna |
1996 |
TV Eichstetten |
Lahr |
28.04. |
27,40 |
+0,8 |
Gedemer, Sarah |
1995 |
LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
27,44 |
+1,0 |
Gaiser, Alena |
1995 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Lahr |
28.04. |
27,55 |
+0,6 |
Foshag, Clara |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
400 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
55,61 |
Fehrenbach, Chiara 1994 -- USC
Freiburg |
|
|
52,67 |
Leistenschneider, Nicole 1967 --
MTG Mannheim |
14.06.1983 |
56,25 |
Sommer, Sophia |
1995 |
Bahlinger SC |
Wetzlar |
19.08. |
|
57,52 |
Trzensik, Alexandra |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
58,13 |
Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca |
1996 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Pfungstadt |
02.05. |
|
58,77 |
Schwede, Lara-Ann |
1996 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
60,37 |
Hofmann, Jana |
1996 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
60,89 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
61,89 |
Bechheim, Nadine |
1996 |
LG Baar |
Besigheim |
25.07. |
|
63,01 |
Ernst, Elena |
1995 |
Bahlinger SC |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
63,28 |
Berg, Chantal |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Brühl |
15.09. |
|
63,32 |
Würtz, Sophia |
1996 |
TV Wössingen |
Pforzheim |
20.05. |
63,34 |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
Kempten |
07.07. |
|
63,61 |
Rienecker, Linda |
1995 |
LG Hohenfels |
Zofingen/CH |
11.08. |
|
63,91 |
Urbschat, Vivien |
1995 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
|
64,43 |
Mandt, Chantal |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
|
64,68 |
Hoffmann, Valeska |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
65,12 |
Bundu, Priscilla |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
|
65,48 |
Fischer, Ronja |
1996 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Rheinau-Freistett |
22.07. |
|
65,97 |
Finzer, Jasinta |
1996 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
|
66,30 |
Pollmann, Leonie |
1995 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Emmendingen |
05.05. |
|
66,58 |
Meinzer, Jana |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
800 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
2:13,65 |
Ballmann, Sina 1994 -- TSG 1862
Weinheim |
|
|
1:52 |
Gutmann, Leonie Florin 1995 -- TV
Engen |
14.05.2011 |
2:10,47 |
Schwede, Lara-Ann |
1996 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
Regensburg |
02.06. |
|
2:17,92 |
Haderer, Lisa |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
|
2:18,92 |
Trzensik, Alexandra |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
|
2:21,55 |
Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca |
1996 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
|
2:23,00 |
Kusserow, Magdalena |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
|
2:23,00 |
Geißler, Jara |
1995 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
Konstanz |
18.07. |
|
2:23,44 |
Schultz-Coulon, Anna |
1995 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
2:23,60 |
Förger, Jana |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
2:23,77 |
Mutter, Linda |
1996 |
TV Wehr |
Hannover |
25.08. |
|
2:24,36 |
Knirsch, Lena |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
2:24,93 |
Fischer, Ronja |
1996 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Emmendingen |
11.07. |
|
2:27,10 |
Pollmann, Leonie |
1995 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
2:28,59 |
Müller, Lara |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
2:29,08 |
Urbschat, Vivien |
1995 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Königsbach-Stein |
28.04. |
|
2:30,19 |
Rabe, Leonie |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
2:30,32 |
Holland, Carla |
1996 |
Droste-Running-Team |
Konstanz |
22.09. |
|
2:30,89 |
Bathe, Luisa |
1996 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
2:31,00 |
Finzer, Jasinta |
1996 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
|
2:31,51 |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
2:33,22 |
Ernst, Elena |
1995 |
Bahlinger SC |
Emmendingen |
11.07. |
1500 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
4:42,81 |
Ziegler, Lisa 1994 -- TV 1847 Bühl |
|
|
4:24,49 |
Raupp, Simone 1976 -- LG Karlsruhe |
14.06.1992 |
4:31,54 |
Breyer, Marie-Fee |
1997 |
TV Munzingen |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
21.07. |
|
4:47,12 |
Ziegler, Sophia |
1997 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
20.07. |
|
4:47,86 |
Haderer, Lisa |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
21.07. |
|
4:51,33 |
Knirsch, Lena |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
4:53,70 |
Kusserow, Magdalena |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Neustadt |
20.04. |
|
4:54,54 |
Geißler, Jara |
1995 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
|
4:59,31 |
Holland, Carla |
1996 |
Droste-Running-Team |
Besigheim |
25.07. |
|
5:07,22 |
Fischer, Ronja |
1996 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
5:21,36 |
Müller, Lara |
1996 |
LC Rothaus |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
|
5:25,04 |
Probst, Fabienne |
1995 |
LG Hohenfels |
Regensdorf/CH |
14.08. |
5:25,42 |
Finzer, Jasinta |
1996 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
|
5:30,16 |
Müller, Svenja |
1995 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
|
5:47,19 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
3000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
10:10,87 |
Antoni, Sharon 1995 -- ETSV Lauda |
|
|
9:42,34 |
Wolfsperger, Christine 1967 -- TV
Lahr |
29.07.1983 |
10:13,8 |
Breyer, Marie-Fee |
1997 |
TV Munzingen |
Kirchzarten |
28.04. |
|
10:21,20 |
Kusserow, Magdalena |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
20.07. |
|
10:26,89 |
Holland, Carla |
1996 |
Droste-Running-Team |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
20.07. |
|
10:35,01 |
Geißler, Jara |
1995 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
Pfungstadt |
06.06. |
|
10:50,0 |
Antoni, Sharon |
1995 |
ETSV Lauda |
Lauda |
05.05. |
|
10:50,32 |
Knirsch, Lena |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
10:54,10 |
Haderer, Lisa |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Bietigheim |
17.03. |
|
11:12,14 |
Fischer, Ronja |
1996 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Bietigheim |
17.03. |
|
11:13,82 |
Beuschel, Ronja |
1995 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
11:24,38 |
Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca |
1996 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Wiesloch |
20.04. |
11:56,5 |
Förger, Jana |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Lahr |
18.04. |
|
11:57,79 |
Waßmer, Emma |
1996 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
12:00,46 |
Finzer, Jasinta |
1996 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Wiesloch |
20.04. |
|
12:05,15 |
Frisch, Lisa |
1995 |
SV Seckenheim |
Wiesloch |
20.04. |
|
12:13,6 |
Mark, Katharina |
1995 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Lahr |
18.04. |
|
12:25,2 |
Pollmann, Leonie |
1995 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Kirchzarten |
28.04. |
|
12:30,2 |
Müller, Svenja |
1995 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
Pforzheim |
21.04. |
|
12:39,61 |
Geis, Sarah |
1996 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Wiesloch |
20.04. |
|
12:49,2 |
Schilli, Nele |
1995 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Lahr |
18.04. |
|
12:49,46 |
Probst, Fabienne |
1995 |
LG Hohenfels |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
5000 m Lauf |
Bestl. 2011: |
18:03,9 |
Antoni, Sharon 1995 -- ETSV Lauda |
|
|
16:42,41 |
Grüner, Olivia 1969 -- LT
Radolfzell |
23.08.1986 |
17:47,61 |
Kusserow, Magdalena |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Marburg |
05.05. |
|
19:10,42 |
Beuschel, Ronja |
1995 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Steißlingen |
24.03. |
|
24:45,0 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
Steißlingen |
24.03. |
10 km Str. |
Bestl. 2011: |
39:25 |
Ziegler, Lisa 1994 -- TV 1847 Bühl |
|
|
37:48 |
Gill, Nadine 1991 -- LG
Schefflenztal |
18.03.2007 |
||
37:48 |
Haas, Marilyne 1990 -- TV Biberach |
01.11.2007 |
38:12 |
Antoni, Sharon |
1995 |
ETSV Lauda |
Jügesheim |
04.02. |
|
38:47 |
Holland, Carla |
1996 |
Droste-Running-Team |
Heilbronn |
30.09. |
|
39:01 |
Kusserow, Magdalena |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Heilbronn |
30.09. |
|
39:49 |
Beuschel, Ronja |
1995 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Lörrach |
18.03. |
|
40:36 |
Knirsch, Lena |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Heilbronn |
30.09. |
|
41:31 |
Koppenburg, Clara |
1995 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
Lörrach |
18.03. |
|
41:53 |
Haderer, Lisa |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Heilbronn |
30.09. |
|
43:24 |
Frisch, Lisa |
1995 |
SV Seckenheim |
Weinheim |
30.09. |
|
44:10 |
Fischer, Ronja |
1996 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Rastatt-Rheinau |
11.03. |
|
47:24 |
Förger, Jana |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Großweier |
06.01. |
51:44 |
Mark, Katharina |
1995 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Großweier |
06.01. |
|
52:28 |
Uhl, Judith |
1996 |
LG Brandenkopf |
Biberach |
28.04. |
10 km Str. Ma. |
2:02:47 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
30.09.2012 |
2:02:47 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Heilbronn |
30.09. |
Kusserow, Magdalena (1996) -
39:01; Haderer, Lisa (1996) - 41:53; Ziegler, Sophia (1997) - 41:53 |
100 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2011: |
14,28 |
Mihambo, Malaika 1994 -- LG
Kurpfalz |
|
|
12,48 |
Mihambo, Malaika 1994 -- LG
Kurpfalz |
05.06.2011 |
14,24 |
+0,0 |
Krafzik, Carolina |
1995 |
TSG Niefern |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
20.07. |
14,79 |
+0,2 |
Rabe, Leonie |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
14,87 |
-0,1 |
Büttner, Melanie |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
14,91 |
-0,1 |
Kraus, Alina |
1996 |
TV Schenkenzell |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
15,07 |
+1,0 |
Albisser, Celine |
1996 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
15,47 |
-2,1 |
Ziel, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
15,63 |
-1,3 |
Rolli, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
15,70 |
-1,7 |
Mutter, Linda |
1996 |
TV Wehr |
Radolfzell |
21.07. |
15,71 |
+1,7 |
Jendrzok, Patricia |
1996 |
TV Haslach |
Limburgerhof |
27.05. |
15,78 |
-0,2 |
Gamp, Anna-Lena |
1995 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
15,86 |
+0,0 |
Hauns, Linda |
1996 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Rheinau-Freistett |
22.07. |
15,90 |
+1,2 |
Marschall, Mirija |
1996 |
TV Heidelsheim |
Limburgerhof |
27.05. |
15,98 |
+1,6 |
Blättermann, Clara-Sophie |
1995 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
16,27 |
+0,0 |
Garay, Nina |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
16,33 |
+1,2 |
Bauer, Franziska |
1995 |
MTG Mannheim |
Limburgerhof |
09.08. |
16,54 |
-1,2 |
Olschok, Miriam |
1995 |
LC Rothaus |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
16,59 |
-1,3 |
Gomon, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
16,59 |
+1,6 |
Weber, Meike |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
16,62 |
+0,0 |
Gutmann, Leonie Florin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
Oberndorf |
17.06. |
16,71 |
-0,6 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
Radolfzell |
21.07. |
400 m Hürden 0.762m |
Bestl. 2011: |
69,03 |
Gamp, Anna-Lena 1995 -- TV
Lenzkirch |
|
|
59,24 |
Müller-Foell, Julia 1989 -- MTG
Mannheim |
08.07.2006 |
66,20 |
Gamp, Anna-Lena |
1995 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
68,27 |
Willuweit, Saskia |
1995 |
TV Engen |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
|
70,02 |
Krafzik, Carolina |
1995 |
TSG Niefern |
Bönnigheim |
17.05. |
|
70,80 |
Hauns, Linda |
1996 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
70,92 |
Weber, Meike |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
70,96 |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
Tettnang |
05.05. |
|
71,22 |
Mark, Katharina |
1995 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
|
71,63 |
Würtz, Sophia |
1996 |
TV Wössingen |
Kaiserslautern |
02.06. |
|
71,75 |
Mandt, Chantal |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Heidelberg |
28.05. |
|
73,35 |
Löffler, Tamara |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
75,72 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
1500 m Hindernis 0.762m |
Bestl. 2011: |
5:03,25 |
Ziegler, Lisa 1994 -- TV 1847 Bühl |
|
|
4:56,69 |
Lang, Carolin 1986 -- LG Breisgau |
06.07.2003 |
5:08,82 |
Knirsch, Lena |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
21.07. |
|
5:13,21 |
Geißler, Jara |
1995 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
Pliezhausen |
06.05. |
|
5:36,84 |
Haderer, Lisa |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Pliezhausen |
06.05. |
4 x 100 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2011: |
46,85 |
StG MTG Mannheim-LAZ Mos/El |
|
|
46,85 |
StG MTG Mannheim-LAZ Mos/El |
05.08.2011 |
47,04 |
StG MTG Mannheim-LAZ Mos/El |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
20.07. |
Wenzel, Daniela (1996); Heininger,
Petra (1995); Otchere, Jacqueline (1996); Trzensik, Alexandra (1996) |
49,01 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
20.07. |
Rabe, Leonie (1995); Mergenthaler,
Hannah (1997); Berg, Chantal (1995); Dudda, Eileen (1995) |
50,13 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
Ziel, Laura (1996); Garay, Nina
(1996); Rolli, Laura (1996); Tuxford, Kristin (1997) |
50,59 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
Asa, Roxana (1996); Kossmann,
Saskia (1996); Zimny, Simone (1997); Förger, Jana (1996) |
51,54 |
StG Kaiserstuhl |
Wetzlar |
18.08. |
Hug, Emily (1995); Höfflin, Janna
(1996); Ernst, Elena (1995); Sommer, Sophia (1995) |
52,25 |
DJK Villingen |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
Mayer, Lena Marie (1997); Pfeffer,
Ramona (1996); Decker, Lorena (1997); Ketterer, Alina (1996) |
52,63 |
TuS Höllstein |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Kiefer, Tamara (1996); Proske,
Isabel (1996); Weiß, Irina (1996); Wohlschlegel, Jana (1997) |
52,72 |
LG Neckargemünd |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
Hafner, Amelie (1997); Clarius,
Carolin (1995); Grocholl, Sarah (1996); Gouzoule, Amira (1996) |
52,94 |
StG Baden-Enz Jugend |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Wittmann,
Vanessa (1996); Meißner, Saskia (1996); Buk, Alina (1995); Krafzik, Carolina
(1995) |
53,49 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
Hofmann, Jana (1996); Keßler, Lena
(1996); Grethlein, Pascale Zoe (1996); Ittensohn, Tanja (1996) |
53,52 |
TV Neustadt I |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Wiesler, Anna (1996); Walter, Jil
(1997); Faller, Sonja (1997); Reichel, Jennifer (1995) |
53,97 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Oberlin, Rebecca (1996); Pollmann,
Leonie (1995); Bachert, Malina (1996); Wohlfahrt, Laura (1995) |
54,01 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
Finzer, Jasinta (1996); Meier,
Anja (1995); Schneider, Luana (1997); Wessolly, Jessica-Bianca (1996) |
54,13 |
TV Wehr |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Goering, Sabrina (1997); Pfanner,
Tamara (1996); Zettler, Michaela (1995); Mutter, Linda (1996) |
54,23 |
StG Land Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Zimmerlin, Paula (1995);
Brandauer, Rebecca (1997); Steinmaier, Kiara (1996); Beck, Barbara (1995) |
54,93 |
LG Radolfzell I |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Sugg, Janina (1996); Rauch,
Vanessa (1996); Storz, Elina (1996); Steinmetz, Marie (1996) |
55,74 |
LV Biet |
Pforzheim |
21.07. |
Rottler, Lea (1995); Müller, Fiona
(1996); Hörter, Fabienne (1996); Hawener, Leslie (1995) |
56,21 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Leitzbach, Sandrine (1997);
Drabant, Marie (1997); Schöbel, Hanna (1996); Haßfeld, Theresa (1996) |
57,18 |
LG Radolfzell II |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Schmidt, Franziska (1996); Kunz,
Charlotte (1996); Auer, Mareen (1996); Grundler, Jamila (1995) |
3 x 800 m Staffel |
Bestl. 2011: |
7:01,73 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
|
|
6:46,8 |
TSG Weinheim |
09.10.1977 |
7:12,35 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Weinheim |
17.05. |
Knirsch, Lena (1996); Weiß, Meike
(1997); Nohe, Michelle (1997) |
7:16,10 |
TV 1847 Bühl I |
Weinheim |
17.05. |
Foshag, Clara (1996); Kusserow,
Magdalena (1996); Haderer, Lisa (1996) |
7:26,77 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
Weinheim |
17.05. |
Geißler, Judith (1997); Geißler,
Jara (1995); Immel, Céline Zoe (1997) |
7:56,10 |
TS Ottersdorf |
Baden-Baden |
27.06. |
Hauns, Linda (1996); Knabe, Romina
(1996); Fischer, Ronja (1996) |
8:23,82 |
TSV 05 Rot |
Mannheim-Schönau |
01.07. |
Schneiders, Anika (1996);
Ittensohn, Tanja (1996); Geis, Sarah (1996) |
8:32,26 |
SV Kirchzarten I |
Kirchzarten |
02.05. |
Bathe,
Luisa (1996); Götz, Maria (1997); Pollmann, Leonie (1995) |
9:01,82 |
TG Stockach |
Engen |
01.07. |
Reutebuch, Michelle (1996);
Pylarski, Chiara (1998); Stroppel, Theresa (1997) |
9:30,34 |
TV 1847 Bühl II |
Baden-Baden |
27.06. |
Lukasch, Alena (1995); Liebich,
Lena (1997); Langreder, Sophia (1997) |
3000 m Bahngehen |
Bestl. 2011: |
17:57,88 |
Sander, Kristin 1994 -- TV
Biberach |
|
|
14:31,10 |
Weber, Swetlana 1986 -- LG
Offenburg |
28.06.2002 |
14:47,0 |
Würtz, Sophia |
1996 |
TV Wössingen |
Groß-Gerau |
01.09. |
|
22:00,60 |
Dietsche, Stefanie |
1996 |
SC Baden-Baden 1902 |
Baden-Baden |
25.07. |
5km Str.Gehen |
Bestl. 2011: |
32:49 |
Sander, Kristin 1994 -- TV
Biberach |
|
|
25:00 |
Weber, Swetlana 1986 -- LG
Offenburg |
05.05.2002 |
25:19 |
Würtz, Sophia |
1996 |
TV Wössingen |
Biberach |
04.10. |
|
36:04 |
Dietsche, Stefanie |
1996 |
SC Baden-Baden 1902 |
Achern-Önsbach |
12.05. |
Hochsprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
1,80 |
Graumann, Jossie 1994 -- TV
Konstanz |
|
|
1,84 |
Küstner, Iris 1960 -- StTV Singen |
04.06.1977 |
1,80 |
Klebsch, Anne |
1996 |
TG Ötigheim |
Brixen/ITA |
27.05. |
|
1,73 |
Mutter, Linda |
1996 |
TV Wehr |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
|
1,65 |
Grummel, Sina |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
1,64 |
Rabe, Leonie |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
|
1,64 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
Salem |
19.05. |
|
1,61 |
Bauer, Franziska |
1995 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
|
1,60 |
Rauch, Vanessa |
1996 |
LG Radolfzell |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
1,60 |
Kias, Marie |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Konstanz |
18.07. |
|
1,56 |
Rimmele, Alexandra |
1995 |
LG Hohenfels |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
|
1,56 |
Krafzik, Carolina |
1995 |
TSG Niefern |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
1,56 |
Jendrzok, Patricia |
1996 |
TV Haslach |
Schapbach |
10.06. |
|
1,56 |
Olschok, Miriam |
1995 |
LC Rothaus |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
|
1,55 |
Otto, Stephanie Marlene |
1995 |
TV Villingen |
Engen |
21.04. |
|
1,55 |
Gomon, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
|
1,55 |
Otchere, Jacqueline |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
|
1,54 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
1,54 |
Kraus, Alina |
1996 |
TV Schenkenzell |
Hannover |
24.08. |
|
1,54 |
Schechinger, Julia |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Brühl |
15.09. |
|
1,52 |
Gamp, Anna-Lena |
1995 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
|
1,52 |
Clarius, Carolin |
1995 |
LG Neckargemünd |
Östringen |
11.07. |
Stabhochsprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
2,70 |
Friedrich, Jessica 1995 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
3,50 |
Umminger, Sibylle 1981 -- MTG
Mannheim |
03.05.1998 |
3,30 |
Tan, Delal |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
2,72 |
Herzig, Miriam |
1996 |
TV Engen |
Aulendorf |
04.08. |
|
2,60 |
Asa, Roxana |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
2,60 |
Cejka, Helen |
1995 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
2,40 |
Weiser, Rebecca |
1995 |
TB Wilferdingen |
Steinegg |
12.06. |
|
2,30 |
Waldvogel, Larissa |
1995 |
TV Engen |
Engen |
23.05. |
|
2,30 |
Ort, Carolin |
1995 |
TV Engen |
Engen |
23.05. |
|
2,20 |
Huber, Johanna |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
Weitsprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
6,40 |
Mihambo, Malaika 1994 -- LG
Kurpfalz |
|
|
6,40 |
Mihambo, Malaika 1994 -- LG
Kurpfalz |
06.08.2011 |
5,92 |
+1,2 |
Kossmann, Saskia |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Böblingen |
09.06. |
5,79 |
+0,5 |
Rabe, Leonie |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
5,75 |
+0,0 |
Otchere, Jacqueline |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Wetzlar |
19.08. |
5,58 |
Kraus, Alina |
1996 |
TV Schenkenzell |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
5,54 |
+0,5 |
Grummel, Sina |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Weisenbach |
29.07. |
5,53 |
+1,7 |
Sommer, Sophia |
1995 |
Bahlinger SC |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
5,47 |
+1,2 |
Koch, Hannah |
1995 |
SV Malterdingen |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
5,41 |
+1,6 |
Marschall, Mirija |
1996 |
TV Heidelsheim |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
5,40 |
+0,2 |
Garay, Nina |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
5,40 |
+0,2 |
Krafzik, Carolina |
1995 |
TSG Niefern |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
5,33 |
+0,2 |
Bauer, Franziska |
1995 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
5,29 |
Jendrzok, Patricia |
1996 |
TV Haslach |
Lahr |
28.04. |
|
5,28 |
+0,0 |
Mutter, Linda |
1996 |
TV Wehr |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
5,28 |
Blättermann, Clara-Sophie |
1995 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Konstanz |
18.07. |
|
5,23 |
+0,0 |
Ziel, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
06.05. |
5,19 |
+1,5 |
Gräßle, Raffaela |
1995 |
TV Eppingen |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
5,16 |
+2,0 |
Rolli, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Radolfzell |
22.07. |
5,11 |
+0,3 |
Kipfer, Noémie |
1996 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
5,10 |
+0,9 |
Gomon, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
13.05. |
5,10 |
-0,1 |
Weberbauer, Johanna |
1996 |
TSV Ubstadt |
Östringen |
11.07. |
Dreisprung |
Bestl. 2011: |
11,44 |
Baumann, Lorena 1994 -- TV
Herbolzheim |
|
|
12,12 |
Walter, Sabine 1987 -- MTG
Mannheim |
02.07.2004 |
||
12,12 |
Schlachter, Marianne 1985 -- LG
Hohenfels |
22.09.2002 |
12,11 |
-0,9 |
Grummel, Sina |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
20.07. |
11,97 |
+0,4 |
Rabe, Leonie |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
20.07. |
10,81 |
+0,0 |
Jendrzok, Patricia |
1996 |
TV Haslach |
Karlsruhe |
01.07. |
10,30 |
-0,5 |
Foshag, Clara |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Königsbach-Stein |
28.04. |
10,17 |
Kopanitsak, Sandrina |
1995 |
TSV Frank. Höpfingen |
Höpfingen |
11.05. |
|
9,94 |
+0,2 |
Rimmele, Alexandra |
1995 |
LG Hohenfels |
Zofingen/CH |
11.08. |
9,82 |
-0,4 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
Moos-Iznang |
04.07. |
9,74 |
+0,5 |
Hollek, Viola |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
9,59 |
+0,0 |
Theobald, Paula |
1996 |
TSG Rohrbach |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
9,54 |
Dimitrijevic, Clara |
1996 |
TV Eppelheim |
Brühl |
15.09. |
9,38 |
+0,0 |
Riesterer, Theresa |
1996 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
9,20 |
+0,0 |
Walpert, Pippa |
1995 |
LG Salemertal |
Moos-Iznang |
04.07. |
9,12 |
-0,2 |
Frisch, Lisa |
1995 |
SV Seckenheim |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
9,07 |
-0,1 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
Tailfingen |
04.05. |
9,06 |
-0,2 |
Bäcker, Antje |
1995 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
9,02 |
+0,0 |
Schlögl, Lena |
1996 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Königsbach-Stein |
28.04. |
8,78 |
-0,2 |
Dietrich, Jasmin |
1995 |
TV Neulingen |
Bauschlott |
24.05. |
7,74 |
-0,2 |
Furch, Alisa |
1995 |
TV Neulingen |
Bauschlott |
24.05. |
Kugelstoß 3 kg |
Bestl. 2011: |
13,11 |
Wehrle, Laura 1995 -- LG Baar |
|
|
15,63 |
Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG
Mannheim |
06.08.2010 |
15,52 |
Wehrle, Laura |
1995 |
LG Baar |
Schapbach |
10.06. |
|
13,19 |
Wehrle, Miriam |
1996 |
LG Baar |
Weisenbach |
07.06. |
|
12,32 |
Diebold, Nadine |
1996 |
TG Ötigheim |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
11,97 |
Gamp, Anna-Lena |
1995 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Löffingen |
21.04. |
|
11,86 |
Langkabel, Ronja |
1996 |
TSG Niefern |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
11,85 |
Bauer, Franziska |
1995 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
|
11,78 |
Albisser, Celine |
1996 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Höllstein |
28.04. |
|
11,69 |
Kraus, Alina |
1996 |
TV Schenkenzell |
Hannover |
24.08. |
|
11,44 |
Speck, Kim-Laura |
1995 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
11,36 |
Koch, Hannah |
1995 |
SV Malterdingen |
Breisach |
28.04. |
11,30 |
Rabe, Leonie |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Mannheim |
12.05. |
|
10,91 |
Zimmer, Lisa Janina |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
|
10,83 |
Ziel, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
|
10,83 |
Mutter, Linda |
1996 |
TV Wehr |
Wehr |
16.09. |
|
10,76 |
Jendrzok, Patricia |
1996 |
TV Haslach |
Konstanz |
18.07. |
|
10,73 |
Metzger, Theresa |
1996 |
TSG Rohrbach |
Mannheim |
05.05. |
|
10,61 |
Riesterer, Theresa |
1996 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
10,56 |
Gräßle, Raffaela |
1995 |
TV Eppingen |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
10,54 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
Albbruck |
06.10. |
|
10,51 |
Schechinger, Julia |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
Diskuswurf 1 kg |
Bestl. 2011: |
40,91 |
Schwarz, Franziska 1994 -- TV
Sulzfeld |
|
|
55,47 |
Craft, Shanice 1993 -- MTG
Mannheim |
21.08.2010 |
44,02 |
Gamp, Anna-Lena |
1995 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
21.07. |
|
38,39 |
Riesterer, Theresa |
1996 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Schutterwald |
23.06. |
|
33,86 |
Wehrle, Laura |
1995 |
LG Baar |
Schapbach |
10.06. |
|
32,51 |
Diebold, Nadine |
1996 |
TG Ötigheim |
Heidelberg |
27.05. |
|
32,25 |
Wehrle, Miriam |
1996 |
LG Baar |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
|
29,44 |
Blaeß, Simone |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Eschelbronn |
22.09. |
|
27,92 |
Lasch, Rebecca |
1995 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Haslach |
03.10. |
|
27,07 |
Würtz, Sophia |
1996 |
TV Wössingen |
Karlsruhe |
30.06. |
|
26,90 |
Kretzschmar, Erienne |
1995 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Sinsheim |
11.05. |
|
25,97 |
Langkabel, Ronja |
1996 |
TSG Niefern |
Karlsbad |
24.03. |
25,91 |
Posch, Janina |
1996 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
Konstanz |
22.09. |
|
25,65 |
Uden van, Mayra |
1996 |
DJK Villingen |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
|
25,28 |
Raether, Wibke |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
|
25,03 |
Oberlin, Rebecca |
1996 |
SV Kirchzarten |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
21.07. |
|
24,77 |
Cassiani, Chiara |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Schapbach |
10.06. |
|
24,75 |
Ziel, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
20.10. |
|
24,07 |
Kraus, Alina |
1996 |
TV Schenkenzell |
Haslach |
09.04. |
|
23,66 |
Bohner, Nathalie |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
Oberndorf |
17.06. |
|
23,58 |
Speck, Kim-Laura |
1995 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
Karlsbad |
24.03. |
|
23,41 |
Schkalej, Anna |
1995 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Eschelbronn |
06.01. |
Hammerwurf 3 kg |
Bestl. 2011: |
37,74 |
Bauer, Corinna 1994 -- LAG Obere
Murg |
|
|
54,72 |
Schäfer, Tina 1977 -- MTG Mannheim |
03.06.1994 |
42,40 |
Weiser, Rebecca |
1995 |
TB Wilferdingen |
Dischingen |
22.06. |
|
41,36 |
Gamp, Anna-Lena |
1995 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Löffingen |
21.04. |
|
39,84 |
Braun, Simone |
1996 |
LC Rothaus |
Löffingen |
05.09. |
|
32,93 |
Langkabel, Ronja |
1996 |
TSG Niefern |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
31,01 |
Lasch, Rebecca |
1995 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Haslach |
03.10. |
|
28,65 |
Raether, Wibke |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Oberbaldingen |
14.04. |
|
25,78 |
Schkalej, Anna |
1995 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
Alzey |
28.04. |
|
24,66 |
Ziel, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
20.10. |
|
22,34 |
Mutter, Linda |
1996 |
TV Wehr |
Albbruck |
06.10. |
|
21,93 |
Meinzer, Jana |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
20.10. |
21,70 |
Zimmer, Lisa Janina |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
20.10. |
Speerwurf 600 g |
Bestl. 2011: |
43,20 |
Hügel, Louisa 1994 -- MTG Mannheim |
|
|
51,45 |
Waldvogel, Janice 1993 -- TV
Lenzkirch |
14.08.2010 |
40,86 |
Diebold, Nadine |
1996 |
TG Ötigheim |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
|
38,39 |
Bauer, Franziska |
1995 |
MTG Mannheim |
Böblingen |
10.06. |
|
37,97 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
35,77 |
Langkabel, Ronja |
1996 |
TSG Niefern |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
35,20 |
Haas, Franziska |
1995 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
03.10. |
|
34,67 |
Wehrle, Laura |
1995 |
LG Baar |
Straßburg |
13.05. |
|
34,56 |
Wehrle, Miriam |
1996 |
LG Baar |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
|
33,83 |
Marschall, Mirija |
1996 |
TV Heidelsheim |
Limburgerhof |
27.05. |
|
33,59 |
Kraus, Alina |
1996 |
TV Schenkenzell |
Hannover |
25.08. |
|
33,11 |
Weiß, Irina |
1996 |
TuS Höllstein |
Schutterwald |
24.06. |
33,08 |
Schechinger, Julia |
1995 |
LG Kurpfalz |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
32,85 |
Würtz, Sophia |
1996 |
TV Wössingen |
Haslach |
09.04. |
|
32,40 |
Mutter, Linda |
1996 |
TV Wehr |
Albbruck |
06.10. |
|
32,29 |
Cejka, Helen |
1995 |
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
Pfungstadt |
01.08. |
|
32,12 |
Klebsch, Anne |
1996 |
TG Ötigheim |
Bühl |
15.06. |
|
31,51 |
Zimmer, Lisa Janina |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
|
30,86 |
Otchere, Jacqueline |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
06.05. |
|
30,79 |
Gomon, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
13.05. |
|
30,15 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
Böhringen |
27.07. |
|
30,14 |
Beck, Barbara |
1995 |
TSG Blankenloch |
Karlsbad |
19.05. |
4-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m |
Bestl. 2011: |
2.629 |
Klausmann, Louisa 1995 -- TV
Furtwangen |
|
|
3.149 |
Döringer, Anne 1985 -- FV Brühl |
15.06.2002 |
2.794 |
Kraus, Alina |
1996 |
TV Schenkenzell |
Radolfzell |
21.07. |
15,08(-0,8)-1,53( )-10,96(
)-13,31(-0,9) |
2.745 |
Ziel, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
15,51(+0,0)-1,48-10,83-12,90(+0,1) |
2.691 |
Mutter, Linda |
1996 |
TV Wehr |
Radolfzell |
21.07. |
15,70(-1,7)-1,62( )-10,32(
)-13,83(-0,9) |
2.651 |
Jendrzok, Patricia |
1996 |
TV Haslach |
Radolfzell |
21.07. |
15,88(-1,7)-1,53( )-10,41(
)-13,34(-0,6) |
2.615 |
Gamp, Anna-Lena |
1995 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
15,78(-0,2)-1,52-10,73-13,69(+0,0) |
2.557 |
Krafzik, Carolina |
1995 |
TSG Niefern |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
15,17(+0,2)-1,48-7,73-13,07(-0,5) |
2.535 |
Rolli, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Radolfzell |
21.07. |
15,71(-1,7)-1,41( )-10,45(
)-13,39(-0,6) |
2.481 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
Radolfzell |
21.07. |
16,71(-0,6)-1,50( )-9,94(
)-13,38(+0,5) |
2.331 |
Zimmer, Lisa Janina |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
17,06(+0,0)-1,48-10,91-14,33(+0,1) |
2.274 |
Garay, Nina |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Radolfzell |
21.07. |
16,32(-0,6)-1,35( )-8,09(
)-13,21(+0,5) |
2.209 |
Wiesler, Anna |
1996 |
TV Neustadt |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
17,30(-0,2)-1,40-9,60-13,83(+0,0) |
2.177 |
Speck, Kim-Laura |
1995 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
Weingarten |
29.09. |
17,43(-0,5)-1,36-10,49-14,05(-0,3) |
2.144 |
Watzl, Fabiola |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Schutterwald |
15.09. |
17,29(+0,0)-1,36-8,33-13,47(+0,0) |
2.098 |
Schlögl, Lena |
1996 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
17,96(+1,2)-1,40-8,77-13,75(+2,1) |
2.073 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
Radolfzell |
21.07. |
17,43(-0,6)-1,35( )-8,79(
)-13,94(-1,8) |
2.069 |
Götter, Damaris |
1995 |
TV Sulzfeld |
Sinsheim |
22.06. |
17,46(-1,6)-1,35-9,21-14,12(-0,2) |
2.041 |
Kapp, Elena |
1996 |
TV Wehr |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
16,81(-0,2)-1,36-7,81-14,25(+0,0) |
1.997 |
Hoffmann, Valeska |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
17,68(+0,0)-1,28-8,86-13,83(+0,1) |
1.946 |
Wittmann, Vanessa |
1996 |
TSG Niefern |
Pforzheim |
12.05. |
18,17(+0,9)-1,44-7,21-14,21(+0,6) |
1.882 |
Funk, Elena |
1996 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
Lörrach |
05.05. |
18,13(-0,2)-1,36-8,17-14,51(+0,5) |
4-Kampf Ma. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel (3kg)-100m |
Bestl. 2011: |
9.825 |
TV Wehr |
|
|
12.219 |
Rastatter TV |
19.06.1999 |
11.783 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsbad |
28.04. |
Ziel, Laura (1996) - 2.745; Rolli,
Laura (1996) - 2.459; Zimmer, Lisa Janina (1996) - 2.331 |
||
Garay, Nina (1996) - 2.251;
Hoffmann, Valeska (1996) - 1.997 |
7-Kampf |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel
(3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
Bestl. 2011: |
4.979 |
Haas, Franziska 1995 -- MTG
Mannheim |
|
|
5.012 |
Döringer, Anne 1985 -- FV Brühl |
15.06.2002 |
4.632 |
Mutter, Linda |
1996 |
TV Wehr |
Hannover |
24.08./ |
16,19(+0,0)-1,72( )-10,68(
)/13,76(-0,7)-5,00(+0,2)-31,97( )-2:23,77 |
25.08. |
4.470 |
Kraus, Alina |
1996 |
TV Schenkenzell |
Hannover |
24.08./ |
15,37(-0,1)-1,54( )-11,69(
)/13,25(-0,4)-4,95(+0,4)-33,59( )-2:41,75 |
25.08. |
4.389 |
Bauer, Franziska |
1995 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
12.05./ |
16,97(-1,3)-1,58-11,85/14,05(+0,6)-5,30(+0,2)-33,90-2:34,59 |
13.05. |
4.214 |
Büttner, Melanie |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
12.05./ |
15,09(-1,3)-1,43-9,74/12,91(+0,6)-5,02(+1,3)-25,35-2:38,63 |
13.05. |
4.198 |
Ziel, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Radolfzell |
21.07./ |
15,88(-0,8)-1,50( )-10,02(
)/13,31(-0,6)-5,01(+0,6)-27,93( )-2:37,52 |
22.07. |
4.164 |
Gamp, Anna-Lena |
1995 |
TV Lenzkirch |
Lörrach |
05.05./ |
15,78(-0,2)-1,52-10,73/13,69(+0,0)-4,98(+0,4)-27,62-2:40,83 |
06.05. |
4.163 |
Bruderhofer, Carolin |
1996 |
LG Salemertal |
Radolfzell |
21.07./ |
16,71(-0,6)-1,50( )-9,94( )/13,38(+0,5)-5,06(+1,2)-33,31(
)-2:40,50 |
22.07. |
4.048 |
Gomon, Ann-Kathrin |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
12.05./ |
16,59(-1,3)-1,55-9,35/13,93(+0,6)-5,10(+0,9)-30,79-2:42,45 |
13.05. |
4.044 |
Krafzik, Carolina |
1995 |
TSG Niefern |
Pforzheim |
12.05./ |
15,17(+0,2)-1,48-7,73/13,07(-0,5)-5,07(+0,2)-20,13-2:36,11 |
13.05. |
4.039 |
Rolli, Laura |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Radolfzell |
21.07./ |
15,71(-1,7)-1,41( )-10,45(
)/13,39(-0,6)-5,16(+2,0)-29,78( )-2:53,35 |
22.07. |
4.018 |
Marschall, Mirija |
1996 |
TV Heidelsheim |
Limburgerhof |
27.05./ |
15,90(+1,2)-1,42-9,63/13,52(-1,0)-4,93(-0,8)-33,83-2:48,25 |
28.05. |
3.992 |
Otchere, Jacqueline |
1996 |
MTG Mannheim |
Mannheim |
12.05./ |
aufg.-1,55-10,41/12,30(+0,7)-5,61(+0,3)-30,32-2:33,73 |
13.05. |
3.697 |
Garay, Nina |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Radolfzell |
21.07./ |
16,32(-0,6)-1,35( )-8,09(
)/13,21(+0,5)-5,50(+2,5)-23,99( )-3:00,52 |
22.07. |
3.616 |
Zimmer, Lisa Janina |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
05.05./ |
17,33(-1,6)-1,48-10,61/14,62(-2,2)-4,77(-0,1)-30,66-2:57,42 |
06.05. |
3.474 |
Berwik, Virginia |
1996 |
TuS Iznang |
Radolfzell |
21.07./ |
17,43(-0,6)-1,35( )-8,79( )/13,94(-1,8)-4,31(+2,2)-29,71(
)-2:42,13 |
22.07. |
3.432 |
Watzl, Fabiola |
1996 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
Schutterwald |
15.09./ |
17,29(+0,0)-1,36-8,33/13,47(+0,0)-4,85(+0,0)-20,29-2:48,87 |
16.09. |
3.420 |
Hoffmann, Valeska |
1996 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Karlsruhe |
05.05./ |
17,60(-1,6)-1,32-8,74/14,02(-2,2)-4,66(+0,7)-25,21-2:41,26 |
06.05. |
3.346 |
Speck, Kim-Laura |
1995 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
Weingarten |
29.09./ |
17,43(-0,5)-1,36-10,49/14,05(-0,3)-4,64(+0,0)-22,52-2:59,64 |
30.09. |
3.335 |
Schlögl, Lena |
1996 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
Pforzheim |
12.05./ |
17,96(+1,2)-1,40-8,77/13,75(+2,1)-4,27(-1,0)-25,82-2:49,56 |
13.05. |
3.294 |
Kapp, Elena |
1996 |
TV Wehr |
Lörrach |
05.05./ |
16,81(-0,2)-1,36-7,81/14,25(+0,0)-4,31(+0,2)-19,74-2:38,72 |
06.05. |
7-Kampf Ma. |
100m H.-Hoch-Kugel
(3kg)-100m-Weit-Speer (600g)-800m |
Bestl. 2011: |
9.730 |
TV Wehr |
|
|
13.426 |
Rastatter TV |
19.06.1999 |
11.934 |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
Radolfzell |
21.07./ |
Ziel,
Laura (1996); Rolli, Laura (1996); Garay, Nina (1996) |
22.07. |
9.215 |
TSG Niefern |
Pforzheim |
12.05./ |
Krafzik,
Carolina (1995) - 4.044; Hudjetz, Nina (1996) - 2.622; Wittmann, Vanessa
(1996) - 2.549 |
13.05. |
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.4 / 1.3.2 -- COSA-Software,
Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt |