BL
Schüler2010 |
BESTENLISTE |
01.01.2010
- 31.12.2010 |
|
Schüler C |
Jahrgang 1999 bis 2000 |
|
4x50m |
Schüler C |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
28,51 |
MTG Mannheim |
|
MTG Mannheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Graf(1999) - Untersteller (1999) - Uhlmann (1999) -
Herrmann (1999) |
29,50 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
|
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Lorscheid(2000) - Straub (1999) - Mayer (1999) -
Schmitter (2000) |
29,4* |
TV Lahr |
|
TV Lahr |
20.07.2010 |
Lahr |
|
Hug(2002) - MIhatsch (1999) - Lampe (1999) -
Meinlschmidt (2001) |
30,34 |
SV Büchenbronn |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
24.07.2010 |
Pforzheim |
|
Berge(1999) - Bauer (2000) - Pfannschmidt (2000) -
Hüttler (1999) |
30,34 |
LG Karlsruhe |
|
LG Karlsruhe |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Wiens(2001) - Bruder(2000) - Moll (1999) - Wiemann
(1999) |
30,44 |
MTG Mannheim |
|
MTG Mannheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Mayer(2000) - Bernhardt (1999) - Winnemann (1999) -
Trauth (2000) |
30,46 |
SR Yburg Steinach |
|
SR Yburg Steinach |
26.06.2010 |
Bühl |
|
Kluth (2000) - Meier (2000) - Schönle
(2000) - Braun (1999) |
30,4* |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
|
ESV Weil am Rhein |
07.07.2010 |
Wehr |
|
Kempf (1999) - Hoffmann (1999) - Werner
(2000) - Siebert (1999) |
30,69 |
TSG Niefern |
|
TSG Niefern |
24.07.2010 |
Pforzheim |
|
Isola (2000) - Kilian (2000) -
Alcaniz-Hofer (1999) - Meier (1999) |
30,5* |
SG Bad Schönborn |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
17.07.2010 |
Bad Schönborn |
|
Burkhard (2000) - Dammert (1999) - Michels
(2000) - Hofmann (1999) |
30,86 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
|
TV 1847 Bühl |
26.06.2010 |
Bühl |
|
Springmann (2000) - Behelfer (2000) -
Götz (2000) - Drexler (1999) |
31,00 |
Ettlinger SV |
|
Ettlinger SV |
24.07.2010 |
Rheinstetten |
|
Grohmann (1999) - Stoll (1999) -
Ehlinger (2000) - Enzmann (1999) |
31,28 |
TV Bretten |
|
TV Bretten |
24.07.2010 |
Rheinstetten |
|
Steiner (1999) - Pfeil (1999) - Mattis
(2000) - Alcaluzal (2000) |
31,1* |
TV Haslach |
|
TV Haslach |
04.07.2010 |
Haslach |
|
Armbruster (2000) - Dolde (2000) -
Böhler (2000) - Loziron (1999) |
31,45 |
LG Karlsruhe |
|
LG Karlsruhe |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Doller(1999) - Djuran(2000) - Topp (1999) - Zöller
(2001) |
31,47 |
LG Baar |
|
LG Baar |
18.09.2010 |
Villingen-Hubenloch |
|
Kessler
(1999) - Laufer (1999) - Rengel (1999)
- Kuck (2000) |
31,65 |
TuS Böhringen |
|
TuS Böhringen |
03.07.2010 |
Radolfszell |
|
Hauser (1999) - Hoffmann (2000) - Nagel
(2000) - Stüvermann (1999) |
32,35 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
|
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Kölmel(2001) - Gonzales (1999) - Schwiderke (1999) -
Kölmel (1999) |
32,49 |
LG Baar |
|
LG Baar |
18.06.2010 |
Bad Dürrheim |
|
Fricker (2000) - Huber (2001) - Herrmann
(2000) - Bier (2000) |
32,3* |
TV Wehr |
|
TV Wehr |
07.07.2010 |
Wehr |
|
Straub (2001) - Stratz (1999) - Eckert
(1999) - Stirn (1999) |
|
3x1000m |
Schüler C |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11:11,22 |
LG Baar |
|
LG Baar |
18.06.2010 |
Bad Dürrheim |
|
Kuck
(2000) - Laufer (1999) - Kessler (1999) |
11:17,98 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
|
TV 1847 Bühl |
16.06.2010 |
Baden-Baden |
|
Händel
(2000) - Springmann (2000) - Götz (2000) |
11:23,34 |
TuS Meersburg |
|
TuS Meersburg |
04.07.2010 |
Steißlingen |
|
Best
(1999) - Best (1999) - Slansky (1999) |
11:27,13 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
|
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
10.07.2010 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
|
Hagen
(1999) - Mayer (1999) - Schmitter (2000) |
11:31,0* |
SV Büchenbronn |
|
SV Büchenbronn |
19.05.2010 |
Pforzheim |
|
Bauer
(2000) - Hüttler (1999) - Pfannenschmidt (2000) |
11:32,48 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
|
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
10.07.2010 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
|
Schwiderke (1999) - Stölzl (1999) -
Gonzales (1999) |
11:46,12 |
LG Baar |
|
LG Baar |
18.06.2010 |
Bad Dürrheim |
|
Rengel
(1999) - Huber (2001) - Herrmann (2000) |
11:59,38 |
Ettlinger SV |
|
Ettlinger SV |
12.06.2010 |
Rheinstetten |
|
Ehlinger
(2000) - Reininghaus (1999) - Grohmann (1999) |
|
Dreikampf Mannschaft |
Schüler C |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5423 |
MTG Mannheim |
|
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
Untersteller
(1999), 1180 - Graf (1999), 1125 - Uhlmann(1999), 1065 - Reichert(2000), 1032
- Sammet(2001), 1021 |
4910 |
TV Haslach |
|
TV Haslach |
19.09.2010 |
Schiltach |
|
Loziron
(1999), 1277 - Böhler (2000), 930 - Armbruster(2000), 911 - Herr(2001), 903 -
Dold(2000), 889 |
4908 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
|
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
10.07.2010 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
|
Hagen(1999),
1079 - Mayer(1999), 1021 - Lorscheid(2000), 1014 - Schmitter(2000), 936 -
Schwiderke(1999), 858 |
4739 |
MTG Mannheim |
|
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
Herrmann
(1999), 981 - Eberhardt (2001), 958 - Mayer(2000), 950 - Schulz(1999), 933 -
Trauth (2000), 917 |
4600 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
|
ESV Weil am Rhein |
25.04.2010 |
Weil am Rhein |
|
Siebert
1999), 1122 - Hübner(1999), 942 - Möckel(1999), 860 - Hoffmann (1999), 846 -
Kempfl(1999), 830 |
4548 |
Ettlinger SV |
|
Ettlinger SV |
12.06.2010 |
Rheinstetten |
|
Freudig(1999),
1017 - Enzmann(1999), 972 - Ehlinger(2000), 877 - Klinger(1999), 845 -
Stoll(1999), 837 |
4525 |
TSG Niefern |
|
TSG Niefern |
12.06.2010 |
Pforzheim |
|
Meier(1999),
1042 - Alcaniz-Hofer(1999), 950 - Isola(2000), 921 - Kilian (2000), 871 -
Kresser(2000), 741 |
4475 |
LG Baar |
|
LG Baar |
03.07.2010 |
Brigachtal |
|
Kessler(1999),
1048 - Rengel(1999), 960 - Laufer(1999), 846 - Kneißle(1999), 835 -
Herrmann(2000), 786 |
4443 |
TV Biet |
|
TV Biet |
12.06.2010 |
Pforzheim |
|
Rosar (1999) ,1008 -
Bornbaum (1999), 908 - Muthsam (2000), 893 - Dambrowski (1999), 877
-Hess(2000), 757 |
4378 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
|
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
12.06.2010 |
Pforzheim |
|
Lowienl19(99), 963 -
Müller (1999), 962 - Osnabrügge(1999), 910 - Hölzle(1999), 814 - Sigrist
(1999), 729 |
4223 |
Rastatter TV |
|
Rastatter TV |
19.9.2010 |
Gaggenau |
|
Gramberg(1999),
1053 - Kalemba(1999), 1021 - Helzer(1999), 856 - Janus(1999) , 649 - Lohmann
(2000), 644 |
4139 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
|
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
01.05.2010 |
Viernheim |
|
Theobald(2000),
950 - Winkler (1999), 925 - Breitenreicherl(1999), 890 - Ganz(1999), 798 -
Bachstein(2000), 576 |
4009 |
LG Bad Dürrheim |
|
LG Bad Dürrheim |
03.07.2010 |
Brigachtal |
|
Aschenbrenner(2000),
837 - Schiebeck(1999), 836 - Tramm(2000), 800 - Visvikis(2000), 798 -
Neumann(1999), 738 |
3713 |
SV Hilzingen |
|
SV Hilzingen |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
|
Pfoser (1999), 1035 -
Kamenzin (1999), 802 - Kern (1999), 631 - Fehrenbach (2000), 626 - Hamadi
(1999), 619 |
|
Vierkampf Mannschaft |
Schüler C |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7017 |
MTG Mannheim |
|
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
Untersteller
(1999), 1503 - Graf (1999), 1471 - Uhlmann(1999), 1411 - Schulz(1999), 1323 -
Reichert(2000), 1309 |
5687 |
TSG Niefern |
|
TSG Niefern |
12.06.2010 |
Pforzheim |
|
Meier(1999),
1313 - Alcaniz-Hofer(1999), 1197 - Isola(2000), 1144 - Kilian (2000), 1069 -
Kresser(2000), 964 |
5538 |
TV Biet |
|
TV Biet |
12.06.2010 |
Pforzheim |
|
Rosar (1999) ,1231 -
Bornbaum (1999), 1179 - Muthsam (2000), 1164 - Dambrowski (1999), 1124
-Amann(1999), 840 |
5537 |
LG Baar |
|
LG Baar |
03.07.2010 |
Brigachtal |
|
Kessler(1999),
1421 - Rengel(1999), 1266 - Laufer(1999), 1129 - Herrmann(2000), 997 -
Kammerer(2000), 724 |
5496 |
Rastatter TV |
|
Rastatter TV |
25.09.2010 |
Rastatt |
|
Gramberg(1999),
1377 - Kalemba(1999), 1304 - Schmitt(1999), 998 - Helzer(1999), 977 -
Bauer(2001) 840 |
5073 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
|
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
10.07.2010 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
|
Theobald(2000),
1227 - Winkler (1999), 1143 - Niebergall(1999), 1086 - Bachstein(2000), 906 -
Streitberger(2000), 711 |
|
Schüler M10 |
Jahrgang 2000 bis 2000 |
|
50m |
Schüler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,66 |
Lorscheid, Friedrich |
2000 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
7,72 |
Fehrenbach, Fabio |
2000 |
SV Waldkirch |
20.06.2010 |
Emmendingen |
7,78 |
Bruder, Jan |
2000 |
LG Karlsruhe |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
7,79 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
7,80 |
Mayer, Patrick |
2000 |
MTG Mannheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
7,6* |
Meinlschmidt, Erik |
2001 |
TV Lahr |
09.07.2010 |
Lahr |
7,84 |
Siegel, Erick |
2000 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
03.10.2010 |
Kappelrodeck |
7,85 |
Schmitter, Jan Maurice |
2000 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
7,90 |
Behelfer, Alex |
2000 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
26.06.2010 |
Bühl |
7,91 |
Berg, Niklas |
2000 |
TG Ötigheim |
26.06.2010 |
Bühl |
7,91 |
Springmann, Cornelius |
2000 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
24.04.2010 |
Rastatt |
7,92 |
Braun, Lukas |
2000 |
LG Kurpfalz |
01.05.2010 |
Rohrhof |
7,93 |
Binder, Jan Tim |
2000 |
LG Karlsruhe |
16.05.2010 |
Pforzheim |
7,95 |
Rösch, Niclas |
2000 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
24.04.2010 |
Kehl |
7,96 |
Sypiena, Silas |
2001 |
DJK Hockenheim |
25.04.2010 |
Eppelheim |
7,96
(nicht in Druckversion) |
Kilian, Marcel |
2001 |
TSG Niefern |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
7,97 |
Sorgius, Jannis |
2001 |
TV Neustadt |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
7,97 |
Reichert, Tobias |
2000 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
7,98 |
Götz, Malte |
2000 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
26.06.2010 |
Bühl |
7,98 |
Isola, Moritz |
2000 |
TSG Niefern |
20.06.2010 |
Sindelfingen |
8,00 |
Tepe, Kevin |
2000 |
TV Kieselbronn |
24.07.2010 |
Pforzheim |
|
1000m |
Schüler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:23,88 |
Tepe, Kevin |
2000 |
TV Kieselbronn |
09.10.2010 |
Königsbach |
3:25,32 |
Bartmann, Tim |
2001 |
LSV 1863 Ladenburg |
25.07.2010 |
Walldorf |
3:34,64 |
Rösch, Niclas |
2000 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
15.05.2010 |
Oberkirch |
3:35,4* |
Hindelang, Lars |
2000 |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
08.09.2010 |
Furtwangen |
3:35,71 |
Springmann, Cornelius |
2000 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
15.05.2010 |
Oberkirch |
3:36,44 |
Dumetat, Paul |
2000 |
TV Bretten |
10.07.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
3:37,14 |
Herrmann, Niklas |
2000 |
LG Baar |
14.07.2010 |
Donaueschingen |
3:37,33 |
Eberhardt, Jan |
2001 |
MTG Mannheim |
26.06.2010 |
Oftersheim |
3:37,40 |
Roßwog, Hannes |
2000 |
TV Endingen |
20.06.2010 |
Emmendingen |
3:39,96 |
Braun, Lukas |
2000 |
LG Kurpfalz |
26.06.2010 |
Oftersheim |
3:40,14 |
Matthaei, Tim |
2000 |
MTG Mannheim |
26.06.2010 |
Oftersheim |
3:42,06 |
Fehrenbach, Fabio |
2000 |
SV Waldkirch |
24.04.2010 |
Gundelfingen |
3:43,24 |
Schmitter, Jan Maurice |
2000 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
25.07.2010 |
Walldorf |
3:43,32 |
Götz, Malte |
2000 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
26.06.2010 |
Bühl |
3:44,11
(nicht in der Druckversion) |
Riepl, Lukas |
2000 |
TV Breisach |
20.06.2010 |
Emmendingen |
3:44,27 |
Kracht, Robin |
2000 |
TSV Frank. Höpfingen |
16.05.2010 |
Mosbach |
3:44,86 |
Händel, Philipp |
2000 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
15.05.2010 |
Oberkirch |
3:46,46 |
Bernhardt, Julian |
2001 |
MTG Mannheim |
26.06.2010 |
Oftersheim |
3:47,33 |
Kölmel, Finn |
2001 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
25.07.2010 |
Walldorf |
3:49,67 |
Meinlschmidt, Erik |
2000 |
TV Lahr |
25.04.2010 |
Lahr |
3:51,53 |
Gackstatter, Samuel |
2000 |
TV Endingen |
25.04.2010 |
Lahr |
|
2000m |
Schüler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:18,4* |
Tepe, Kevin |
2000 |
TV Kieselbronn |
17.04.2010 |
Pforzheim |
7:43,9* |
Herrmann, Niklas |
2000 |
LG Baar |
30.06.2010 |
Bad Dürrheim |
7:48,6* |
Hindelang, Lars |
2000 |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
21.07.2010 |
Donaueschingen |
8:10,4* |
Rösch, Niclas |
2000 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
14.04.2010 |
Lahr |
8:19,24 |
Götz, Malte |
2000 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
27.03.2010 |
Bietigheim |
8:19,7* |
Bartmann, Tim |
2001 |
LSV 1864 Ladenburg |
28.03.2010 |
Hockenheim |
8:29,61 |
Händel, Philipp |
2000 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
27.03.2010 |
Bietigheim |
8:38,6* |
Tramm, Michael |
2000 |
LG Bad Dürrheim |
30.06.2010 |
Bad Dürrheim |
|
Hochsprung |
Schüler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,32 |
Binder, Jan Tim |
2000 |
LG Karlsruhe |
18.04.2010 |
Karlsbad |
1,30 |
Braun, Lukas |
2000 |
LG Kurpfalz |
11.09.2010 |
Hockenheim |
1,22 |
Berg, Niklas |
2000 |
TG Ötigheim |
22.09.2010 |
Ötigheim |
1,21 |
Tramm, Michael |
2000 |
LG Bad Dürrheim |
18.09.2010 |
Villingen-Hubenloch |
1,20 |
Theobald, Valentin |
2000 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
25.07.2010 |
Walldorf |
1,20 |
Fehrenbach, Fabio |
2000 |
SV Waldkirch |
03.07.2010 |
Malterdingen |
1,18 |
Mattis, Viktor |
2000 |
TV Bretten |
12.06.2010 |
Rheinstetten |
1,17 |
Mayer, Patrick |
2000 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
1,16 |
Rösch, Niclas |
2000 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
10.06.2010 |
Schutterwald |
1,16 |
Thomann, Sven |
2000 |
TV Schwörstadt |
09.07.2010 |
Höllstein |
1,16 |
Schütz, Jannik |
2000 |
TV Schwörstadt |
10.10.2010 |
Höllstein |
1,16 |
Bruder,
Jan |
2000 |
LG Karlsruhe |
03.10.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
1,16 |
Radtke, Maximilian |
2000 |
TSG Blankenloch |
26.09.2010 |
Oberderdingen |
1,15 |
Braun, Malte |
2000 |
TSG Niefern |
24.07.2010 |
Pforzheim |
1,15 |
Linsler, Leon |
2000 |
TSV Buchen |
16.05.2010 |
Mosbach |
1,14 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
24.04.2010 |
Singen |
1,14 |
Bauer, Jannik |
2000 |
SV Büchenbronn |
03.07.2010 |
Pforzheim-Eutingen |
1,13 |
Reichert, Tobias |
2000 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
1,12 |
Weik,Lennart |
2000 |
LG Kurpfalz |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
1,12 |
Ehlinger, Jan-Erik |
2000 |
Ettlinger SV |
10.07.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
1,12 |
Kratz, Yven-Eric |
2000 |
TV Bretten |
10.07.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Weitsprung |
Schüler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,58 |
Berg, Niklas |
2000 |
TG Ötigheim |
22.09.2010 |
Ötigheim |
4,35 |
Meinlschmidt, Erik |
2001 |
TV Lahr |
09.07.2010 |
Lahr |
4,34 |
Fehrenbach, Fabio |
2000 |
SV Waldkirch |
20.06.2010 |
Emmendingen |
4,27 |
Pfannschmidt, Noah |
2000 |
SV Büchenbronn |
24.07.2010 |
Pforzheim |
4,26 |
Binder, Jan Tim |
2000 |
LG Karlsruhe |
10.07.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
4,19 |
Rösch, Niclas |
2000 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
02.05.2010 |
Achern |
4,19 |
Braun, Lukas |
2000 |
LG Kurpfalz |
11.09.2010 |
Hockenheim |
4,18 |
Radtke, Maximilian |
2000 |
TSG Blankenloch |
19.09.2010 |
Brühl |
4,15 |
Götz, Malte |
2000 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
24.04.2010 |
Rastatt |
4,11 |
Schmitter, Jan Maurice |
2000 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
10.07.2010 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
4,09 |
Weik, Lennart |
2000 |
LG Kurpfalz |
11.09.2010 |
Hockenheim |
4,06 |
Mayer, Patrick |
2000 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
4,03 |
Lorscheid, Friedrich |
2000 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
10.07.2010 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
4,02 |
Reichert, Tobias |
2000 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
4,02 |
Bruder Jan |
2000 |
LG Karlsruhe |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
4,01 |
Sammet, Nicklas |
2001 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
4,01 |
Tepe, Kevin |
2000 |
TV Kieselbronn |
24.07.2010 |
Pforzheim |
3,99 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
3,91 |
Böhler, Tim |
2000 |
TV Haslach |
04.07.2010 |
Haslach |
3,90 |
Leopold, Enzo |
2000 |
TV Unterharmersbach |
18.04.2010 |
Haslach |
|
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,50 |
Binder, Jan Tim |
2000 |
LG Karlsruhe |
10.07.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
45,00 |
Sypiena, Silas |
2001 |
DJK Hockenheim |
25.04.2010 |
Eppelheim |
43,00 |
Berg, Niklas |
2000 |
TG Ötigheim |
02.10.2010 |
Bühl |
42,00 |
Meinlschmidt, Erik |
2001 |
TV Lahr |
10.10.2010 |
Ihringen |
42,00 |
Springmann, Cornelius |
2000 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
19.09.2010 |
Gaggenau |
41,00 |
Rösch, Niclas |
2000 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
03.10.2010 |
Kappelrodeck |
41,00 |
Sammet, Nicklas |
2001 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
40,50 |
Braun, Lukas |
2000 |
LG Kurpfalz |
19.09.2010 |
Brühl |
40,00 |
Eberhardt, Jan |
2001 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
40,00 |
Leopold, Enzo |
2000 |
TV Unterharmersbach |
18.04.2010 |
Haslach |
39,00 |
Kracht, Robin |
2000 |
TSV Frank. Höpfingen |
08.05.2010 |
Lauda |
39,00 |
Salewski, Dennis |
2000 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
24.04.2010 |
Rastatt |
39,00 |
Armbruster, Max |
2000 |
TV Haslach |
10.10.2010 |
Ihringen |
39,00 |
Reichert, Tobias |
2000 |
MTG Mannheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
39,00 |
Böhler, Tim |
2000 |
TV Haslach |
16.07.2010 |
Haslach |
38,50 |
Händel, Philipp |
2000 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
19.09.2010 |
Gaggenau |
38,00 |
Lorscheid, Friedrich |
2000 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
19.09.2010 |
Brühl |
38,00 |
Hergert, Julius |
2000 |
TV Bretten |
12.06.2010 |
Rheinstetten |
38,00 |
Tepe, Kevin |
2000 |
TV Kieselbronn |
24.07.2010 |
Pforzheim |
37,50 |
Fehrenbach, Fabio |
2000 |
SV Waldkirch |
17.04.2010 |
Breisach am Rhein |
|
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Schüler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
23:14 |
Hindelang, Lars |
2000 |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
01.11.2010 |
Hockenheim |
23:21 |
Bauer, Jannik |
2000 |
SV Büchenbronn |
23.10.2010 |
Neuhengstett |
|
|
|
|
|
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Schüler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
43:48 |
Hindelang, Lars |
2000 |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
03.04.2010 |
Öpfingen |
48:43 |
Bauer, Jannik |
2000 |
SV Büchenbronn |
01.11.2010 |
Hockenheim |
|
Dreikampf |
Schüler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1111 |
Berg, Niklas |
2000 |
TG Ötigheim |
22.09.2010 |
Ötigheim |
|
7,9* - 4,58 (0,0) - 40,00 |
1110 |
Binder, Jan Tim |
2000 |
LG Karlsruhe |
03.10.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
7,96 - 4,06 (0,0) - 45,00 |
1092 |
Meinlschmidt, Erik |
2001 |
TV Lahr |
09.07.2010 |
Lahr |
|
7,6* - 4,35 (0,0) - 36,00 |
1084 |
Rösch, Niclas |
2000 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
02.05.2010 |
Achern |
|
8,01 - 4,19 (0,0) - 40,00 |
1057 |
Sypiena, Silas |
2001 |
DJK Hockenheim |
25.04.2010 |
Eppelheim |
|
7,96 - 3,60 (0,0) - 45,00 |
1045 |
Bruder, Jan |
2000 |
LG Karlsruhe |
03.10.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
7,87 - 3,97 (0,0) - 36,00 |
1042 |
Fehrenbach, Fabio |
2000 |
SV Waldkirch |
03.07.2010 |
Malterdingen |
|
7,89 - 4,02 (0,0) - 35,00 |
1032 |
Reichert, Tobias |
2000 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
7,97 - 4,02 (0,0) - 35,00 |
1021 |
Sammet, Nicklas |
2001 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
8,48 - 4,01 (0,0) - 41,00 |
1014 |
Lorscheid, Friedrich |
2000 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
11.07.2010 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
|
8,14 - 4,03 (0,0) - 35,00 |
1013 |
Braun, Lukas |
2000 |
LG Kurpfalz |
11.07.2010 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
|
8,10 - 4,05 (0,0) - 34,00 |
1005 |
Leopold, Enzo |
2000 |
TV Unterharmersbach |
18.04.2010 |
Haslach |
|
8,2* - 3,90(0,0) - 40,00 |
1001 |
Springmann, Cornelius |
2000 |
TV 1847 Brühl |
19.09.2010 |
Gaggenau |
|
8,35 - 3,67 (0,0) - 42,00 |
999 |
Götz, Malte |
2000 |
TV 1847 Brühl |
18.07.2010 |
Haslach |
|
8,15 - 4,05 (0,0) - 33,00 |
998 |
Dold, David |
2000 |
TV Haslach |
18.07.2010 |
Haslach |
|
7,8* - 3,82 (0,0) - 34,50 |
969 |
Theobald, Valentin |
2000 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
25.04.2010 |
Eppelheim |
|
8,23 - 3,66 (0,0) - 36,00 |
966 |
Weik, Lennart |
2000 |
LG Kurpfalz |
01.05.2010 |
Rohrhof |
|
8,25 - 3,85 (0,0) - 33,00 |
964 |
Armbruster, Max |
2000 |
TV Haslach |
18.04.2010 |
Haslach |
|
8,3* - 3,82 (0,0) - 37,00 |
962 |
Schneider, Leon |
2000 |
TV 1847 Brühl |
18.07.2010 |
Haslach |
|
8,15 - 3,63 (0,0) - 34,50 |
958 |
Eberhardt, Jan |
2001 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
8,71 - 3,73 (0,0) - 40,00 |
|
Vierkampf |
Schüler M10 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1450 |
Binder, Jan Tim |
2000 |
LG Karlsruhe |
03.10.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
7,96 -
4,06 (0,0) - 1,24 - 45,00 |
1450 |
Braun, Lukas |
2000 |
LG Kurpfalz |
11.09.2010 |
Hockenheim |
|
8,04 -
4,19 (0,0) - 1,30 - 39,50 |
1440 |
Berg, Niklas |
2000 |
TG Ötigheim |
22.09.2010 |
Ötigheim |
|
7,9* - 4,58 (0,0) - 1,22 - 40,00 |
1360 |
Fehrenbach, Fabio |
2000 |
SV Waldkirch |
03.07.2010 |
Malterdingen |
|
7,89 -
4,02 (0,0) - 1,20 - 35,00 |
1340 |
Bruder, Jan |
2000 |
LG Karlsruhe |
03.10.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
7,87 -
3,97 (0,0) - 1,16 - 36,00 |
1333 |
Meinlschmidt, Erik |
2001 |
TV Lahr |
13.09.2010 |
Lahr |
|
7,7* -
4,30 (0,0) - 1,05 - 40,00 |
1326 |
Buhrmann, Raphael |
2000 |
LG Salemertal |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,79 -
3,99 (0,0) - 1,13 - 35,00 |
1309 |
Reichert, Tobias |
2000 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
7,97 - 4,02 (0,0) - 1,13 - 35,00 |
1266 |
Weik, Lennart |
2000 |
LG Kurpfalz |
11.09.2010 |
Hockenheim |
|
8,02 -
4,09 (0,0) - 1,10 - 31,50 |
1250 |
Mayer, Patrick |
2000 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
7,91 - 4,06 (0,0) - 1,17 - 24,00 |
1234 |
Leopold, Enzo |
2000 |
TV Unterharmersbach |
18.04.2010 |
Haslach |
|
8,2* - 3,90(0,0) - 1,05 - 40,00 |
1227 |
Theobald, Valentin |
2000 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
10.07.2010 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
|
8,31 -
3,75 - 1,16 - 31,00 |
1209 |
Thomann, Sven |
2000 |
TV Schwörstadt |
09.07.2010 |
Höllstein |
|
8,4* -
3,52 (0,0) - 1,16 - 36,50 |
1197 |
Schütz, Jannik |
2000 |
TV Schwörstadt |
10.10.2010 |
Höllstein |
|
8,47 -
3,47 (0,0) - 1,16 - 33,50 |
1196 |
Dold, David |
2000 |
TV Haslach |
18.07.2010 |
Haslach |
|
7,8* - 3,82 (0,0) - 1,00 - 34,50 |
1193 |
Armbruster, Max |
2000 |
TV Haslach |
18.04.2010 |
Haslach |
|
8,3* -
3,82 (0,0) - 1,05 - 37,00 |
1192 |
Radtke, Maximilian |
2000 |
TSG Blankenloch |
26.09.2010 |
Oberderdingen |
|
8,78 -
3,71 (0,0) - 1,16 - 33,00 |
1191 |
Ehlinger, Jan-Erik |
2000 |
Ettlinger SV |
02.10.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
7,9* -
3,85 (0,0) - 1,10 - 27,50 |
1157 |
Herr, Hubertus |
2001 |
TV Haslach |
10.10.2010 |
Ihringen |
|
8,6* -
3,70 (0,0) - 1,10 - 34,00 |
1146 |
Trauth, Dominik |
2000 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
8,39 -
3,56 (0,0) - 1,05 - 33,00 |
|
Schüler M11 |
Jahrgang 1999 bis 1999 |
|
50m |
Schüler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,0* |
Loziron, John-Morien |
1999 |
TV Haslach |
04.07.2010 |
Haslach |
7,33 |
Vucicevic, Lukas |
1999 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
19.09.2010 |
Brühl |
7,1* |
Haas, Louis |
1999 |
TV Friesenheim |
09.07.2010 |
Lahr |
7,40 |
Braun Joshua |
1999 |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
26.06.2010 |
Bühl |
7,44 |
Olemgbe, Lesley |
1999 |
TV Gernsbach |
26.06.2010 |
Bühl |
7,2* |
Schimscha, Dominik |
1999 |
TSV Assamstadt |
08.05.2010 |
Lauda |
7,2* |
Kummle, Robin |
1999 |
TV Wehr |
09.07.2010 |
Höllstein |
7,3* |
Weber, Elias-Maximilian |
1999 |
LV Ettenheim |
23.04.2010 |
Ettenheim |
7,55 |
Ritter, Felix |
1999 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
24.04.2010 |
Kehl |
7,59 |
Thoma, Raphael |
1999 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
15.05.2010 |
Oberkirch |
7,62 |
May, Tobias |
1999 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
21.09.2010 |
Oberkirch |
7,63 |
Krämer, Etienne |
1999 |
LG Karlsruhe |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
7,64 |
Pfoser, Manuel |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
7,64 |
Untersteller, Max |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
7,64 |
Graf, Michael |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
7,4* |
Wiedmann, Tobias |
1999 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
21.07.2010 |
Bad Schönborn |
7,4* |
Balk, Nico |
1999 |
TV Lahr |
09.07.2010 |
Lahr |
7,70 |
Kunstein, Jonas |
1999 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
25.09.2010 |
Mannheim-Seckenheim |
7,73 |
Uhlmann, Paul |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
7,75 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
1000m |
Schüler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:13,38 |
Stratz, Dominik |
1999 |
TV Wehr |
12.06.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
3:21,05 |
Schlüchtermann, Leander |
1999 |
LG Neckargemünd |
25.07.2010 |
Walldorf |
3:26,63 |
Kessler, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Baar |
03.06.2010 |
Wettingen |
3:26,90 |
Beisel, Julian |
1999 |
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
10.07.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
3:29,11 |
Bayer, Tom |
1999 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
24.07.2010 |
Pforzheim |
3:29,27 |
Schmitt, Daniel |
1999 |
TV Villingen |
14.07.2010 |
Donaueschingen |
3:31,01 |
Drexler, Pau |
1999 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
02.10.2010 |
Bühl |
3:31,85 |
Herrmann, Max |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
20.06.2010 |
Oftersheim |
3:33,62 |
Grohmann, Alois |
1999 |
Ettlinger SV |
24.07.2010 |
Rheinstetten |
3:33,72 |
Doller, Lukas |
1999 |
LG Karlsruhe |
03.10.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
3:33,84 |
Best, Michel |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
3:34,14 |
Helzer, Daniel |
1999 |
Rastatter TV |
24.04.2010 |
Rastatt |
3:34,87 |
Weißer, Joshua |
1999 |
TV Bretten |
24.07.2010 |
Rheinstetten |
3:36,02 |
Vucicevic, Lukas |
1999 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
16.05.2010 |
Mosbach |
3:36,67 |
Kölmel, Jan |
1999 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
19.09.2010 |
Brühl |
3:37,20 |
Fiehn, Jan |
1999 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
24.07.2010 |
Pforzheim |
3:37,25 |
Stölzl, Leon |
1999 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
25.07.2010 |
Walldorf |
3:37,46 |
Moll, Elias |
1999 |
LG Karlsruhe |
03.10.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
3:38,56 |
Zwick, Noah |
1999 |
LG Hardt |
26.06.2010 |
Bühl |
3:40,60 |
Beutel, Konstantin |
1999 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
25.07.2010 |
Walldorf |
|
2000m |
Schüler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:53,0* |
Kessler, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Baar |
21.07.2010 |
Donaueschingen |
7:56,8* |
Maier, Dominic |
1999 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
17.04.2010 |
Pforzheim |
8:02,22 |
Zwick, Noah |
1999 |
LG Hardt |
27.03.2010 |
Bietigheim |
8:13,2* |
Rengel, Jonas |
1999 |
LG Baar |
21.07.2010 |
Donaueschingen |
8:15,64 |
Seebacher, Jeremias |
1999 |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
27.03.2010 |
Bietigheim |
8:15,79 |
Eisele, Lars |
1999 |
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
27.03.2010 |
Bietigheim |
8:18,9* |
Mihatsch, Marius |
1999 |
TV Lahr |
14.04.2010 |
Lahr |
8:24,1* |
Hüttler, Marc |
1999 |
SV Büchenbronn |
17.04.2010 |
Pforzheim |
8:27,77 |
Lang, Pierre |
1999 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
27.03.2010 |
Bietigheim |
8:30,2* |
Neumann, Sven |
1999 |
LG Bad Dürrheim |
30.06.2010 |
Bad Dürrheim |
8:39,6* |
Laufer, Niklas |
1999 |
LG Baar |
21.07.2010 |
Donaueschingen |
8:47,3* |
Schwenn, Maximilian |
1999 |
TV Eppelheim |
28.03.2010 |
Hockenheim |
8:50,0* |
Hölzle, Leon |
1999 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
17.04.2010 |
Pforzheim |
8:57,1* |
Schillinger, Hendrik |
1999 |
LG Kurpfalz |
28.03.2010 |
Hockenheim |
8:59,24 |
Helzer, Daniel |
1999 |
Rastatter TV |
27.03.2010 |
Bietigheim |
9:03,1* |
Adlon, David |
1999 |
LG Kurpfalz |
28.03.2010 |
Hockenheim |
9:16,3* |
Sigrist, Domenik |
1999 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
17.04.2010 |
Pforzheim |
9:58,77 |
Bossert, Felix |
1999 |
SCL -Heel Baden-Baden |
27.03.2010 |
Bietigheim |
11:07,64 |
Schröder, Marius |
1999 |
SCL -Heel Baden-Baden |
27.03.2010 |
Bietigheim |
12:17,53 |
Janus, Dominik |
1999 |
Rastatter TV |
27.03.2010 |
Bietigheim |
|
Hochsprung |
Schüler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1,40 |
Krämer, Etienne |
1999 |
LG Karlsruhe |
19.09.2010 |
Brühl |
1,37 |
Untersteller, Max |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
25.07.2010 |
Walldorf |
1,36 |
Hartmann, Crioni |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
08.05.2010 |
Salem-Mimmenhausen |
1,36 |
Ritter, Felix |
1999 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
10.06.2010 |
Schutterwald |
1,36 |
Kummle, Robin |
1999 |
TV Wehr |
12.06.2010 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
1,35 |
Schimscha, Dominik |
1999 |
TSV Assamstadt |
16.05.2010 |
Mosbach |
1,35 |
Freudig, Manuel |
1999 |
Ettlinger SV |
02.10.2010 |
Ettlingen |
1,33 |
Schulz, Philipp |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
1,32 |
Kupferschmidt, Lucas |
1999 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
10.06.2010 |
Schutterwald |
1,32 |
Pfeil, Clemens |
1999 |
TV Bretten |
10.07.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
1,32 |
Bernhardt, Simon |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
1,30 |
Schmitt, Daniel |
1999 |
TV Villingen |
18.09.2010 |
Villingen-Hubenloch |
1,30 |
Balk, Nico |
1999 |
TV Lahr |
10.10.2010 |
Ihringen |
1,30 |
Siebert, Marc |
1999 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
25.04.2010 |
Weil am Rhein |
1,30 |
Kessler, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Baar |
03.07.2010 |
Brigachtal |
1,29 |
Thoma, Raphael |
1998 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
18.06.2010 |
Kehl |
1,29 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
1,28 |
Wiedmann, Tobias |
1999 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
24.04.2010 |
Forst |
1,28 |
Joner, Roman |
1999 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
10.06.2010 |
Schutterwald |
1,28 |
Hüttler, Marc |
1999 |
SV Büchenbronn |
04.07.2010 |
Kandel |
1,28 |
Eckert, Lukas |
1999 |
TV Wehr |
09.07.2010 |
Höllstein |
1,28 |
Bächle, Maximilian |
1999 |
TuS Böhringen |
10.07.2010 |
Konstanz |
1,28 |
Raupp, Philipp |
1999 |
LG Karlsruhe |
03.10.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Weitsprung |
Schüler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,62 |
Untersteller, Max |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
4,58 |
Loziron, John-Morien |
1999 |
TV Haslach |
19.09.2010 |
Schiltach |
4,57 |
Kummle, Robin |
1999 |
TV Wehr |
07.07.2010 |
Wehr |
4,53 |
Hartmann, Crioni |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
18.04.2010 |
Engen |
4,50 |
Thoma, Raphael |
1998 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
18.06.2010 |
Kehl |
4,50 |
Olemgbe, Lesley |
1999 |
TV Gernsbach |
19.09.2010 |
Gaggenau |
4,47 |
Haas, Louis |
1999 |
TV Friesenheim |
23.04.2010 |
Ettenheim |
4,47 |
Wiedmann, Tobias |
1999 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
19.05.2010 |
Ettlingen |
4,45 |
Schimscha, Dominik |
1999 |
TSV Assamstadt |
08.05.2010 |
Lauda |
4,44 |
Vucicevic, Lukas |
1999 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
16.05.2010 |
Mosbach |
4,43 |
Ritter, Felix |
1999 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
03.10.2010 |
Kappelrodeck |
4,41 |
Balk, Nico |
1999 |
TV Lahr |
13.09.2010 |
Lahr |
4,40 |
Mihatsch, Marius |
1999 |
TV Lahr |
09.07.2010 |
Lahr |
4,36 |
Siebert, Marc |
1999 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
25.04.2010 |
Weil am Rhein |
4,36 |
Graf, Michael |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
4,35 |
Pfoser, Manuel |
1999 |
SV Hilzingen |
21.05.2010 |
Radolfszell |
4,35 |
Weber, Elias-Maximilian |
1999 |
LV Ettenheim |
09.07.2010 |
Lahr |
4,35 |
Joner, Roman |
1999 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
03.10.2010 |
Kappelrodeck |
4,33 |
Hüttler, Marc |
1999 |
SV Büchenbronn |
24.07.2010 |
Pforzheim |
4,31 |
Krämer, Etienne |
1999 |
LG Karlsruhe |
19.09.2010 |
Brühl |
4,31 |
Uhlmann, Paul |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
Schlagballwurf: 80g |
Schüler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
58,50 |
Loziron, John-Morien |
1999 |
TV Haslach |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
54,50 |
Hagen, Timo |
1999 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
49,50 |
Gramberg, Jan |
1999 |
Rastatter TV |
25.09.2010 |
Rastatt |
49,00 |
Joner, Roman |
1999 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
18.06.2010 |
Kehl |
49,00 |
Kummle, Robin |
1999 |
TV Wehr |
19.09.2010 |
Wehr |
48,50 |
Vucicevic, Lukas |
1999 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
48,00 |
Schlüchtermann, Leander |
1999 |
LG Neckargemünd |
16.05.2010 |
Mosbach |
48,00 |
Schmitt, Daniel |
1999 |
TV Villingen |
03.07.2010 |
Brigachtal |
48,00 |
Adlon, David |
1999 |
LG Kurpfalz |
19.09.2010 |
Brühl |
47,50 |
Wiedmann, Philipp |
1999 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
19.09.2010 |
Brühl |
47,50 |
Schimscha, Dominik |
1999 |
TSV Assamstadt |
09.10.2010 |
Flein |
46,00 |
Haas, Louis |
1999 |
TV Friesenheim |
23.04.2010 |
Ettenheim |
46,00 |
Zwick, Noah |
1999 |
LG Hardt |
14.07.2010 |
Rheinstetten |
45,00 |
Niemzig, Tobias |
1999 |
TV Engelsbrand |
24.07.2010 |
Pforzheim |
45,00 |
Meier, Max |
1999 |
TSG Niefern |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
45,00 |
Siebert, Marc |
1999 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
44,00 |
Jentsch, Tobias |
1999 |
LG Rheinstetten |
14.07.2010 |
Rheinstetten |
44,00 |
Mayer, Mattheus |
1999 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
44,00 |
Pilat, Mario-Marcel |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
25.09.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
43,50 |
Weber, Elias-Maximilian |
1999 |
LV Ettenheim |
23.04.2010 |
Ettenheim |
43,50 |
Kunstein, Jonas |
1999 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
25.09.2010 |
Mannheim-Seckenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 km - Straßenlauf |
Schüler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22:25 |
Lampe, Linus |
1999 |
TV Lahr |
03.10.2010 |
Kürzell |
22:44 |
Herrmann, Max |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
01.11.2010 |
Hockenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
Dreikampf |
Schüler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1277 |
Loziron, John-Morien |
1999 |
TV Haslach |
19.09.2010 |
Schiltach |
|
7,0* - 4,58 (0,0) - 48,00 |
1240 |
Kummle, Robin |
1999 |
TV Wehr |
09.07.2010 |
Höllstein |
|
7,2* - 4,48 (0,0) - 48,00 |
1213 |
Haas, Louis |
1999 |
TV Friesenheim |
23.04.2010 |
Ettenheim |
|
7,3* - 4,47 (0,0) - 46,00 |
1196 |
Vucicevic, Lukas |
1999 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
04.07.2010 |
Mosbach-Neckarelz |
|
7,54 - 4,42 (0,0) - 44,50 |
1180 |
Untersteller, Max |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
7,64 - 4,54 (0,0) - 42,00 |
1168 |
Weber, Elias-Maximilian |
1999 |
LV Ettenheim |
23.04.2010 |
Ettenheim |
|
7,3* - 4,22 (0,0) - 43,50 |
1158 |
Schimscha, Dominik |
1999 |
TSV Assamstadt |
12.06.2010 |
Flein |
|
7,83 - 4,33 (0,0) - 45,50 |
1145 |
Olemgbe, Lesley |
1999 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
19.09.2010 |
Gaggenau |
|
7,51 - 4,50 (0,0) - 35,50 |
1141 |
Joner, Roman |
1999 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
03.10.2010 |
Kappelrodeck |
|
8,18 - 4,35 (0,0) - 48,50 |
1140 |
Zwick, Noah |
1999 |
LG Hardt |
14.07.2010 |
Rheinstetten |
|
7,87 - 4,17 (0,0) - 46,00 |
1139 |
Balk, Nico |
1999 |
TV Lahr |
13.09.2010 |
Lahr |
|
7,6* - 4,41 (0,0) - 41,50 |
1131 |
Krämer, Etienne |
1999 |
LG Karlsruhe |
18.04.2010 |
Karlsbad |
|
7,4* - 4,25 (0,0) - 39,50 |
1125 |
Graf, Michael |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
7,64 - 4,36 (0,0) - 37,00 |
1122 |
Siebert, Marc |
1999 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
25.04.2010 |
Weil am Rhein |
|
8,00 - 4,36 (0,0) - 42,50 |
1116 |
Hüttler, Marc |
1999 |
SV Büchenbronn |
12.06.2010 |
Pforzheim |
|
7,77 - 4,20 (0,0) - 40,50 |
1112 |
Mihatsch, Marius |
1999 |
TV Lahr |
09.07.2010 |
Lahr |
|
7,6* - 4,40 (0,0) - 38,00 |
1108 |
Braun, Joshua |
1999 |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
19.09.2010 |
Gaggenau |
|
7,60 - 4,00 (0,0) - 39,50 |
1101 |
Thoma, Raphael |
1999 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
03.10.2010 |
Kappelrodeck |
|
7,60 - 4,45 (0,0) - 32,00 |
1099 |
Ritter, Felix |
1999 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
03.10.2010 |
Kappelrodeck |
|
7,65 - 4,43 (0,0) - 33,00 |
1091 |
Adlon, David |
1999 |
LG Kurpfalz |
01.05.2010 |
Rohrhof |
|
8,18 - 4,02 (0,0) - 46,50 |
1088 |
Niemzig, Tobias |
1999 |
TV Engelsbrand |
26.09.2010 |
Oberderdingen |
|
8,09 - 4,08 (0,0) - 43,50 |
|
Vierkampf |
Schüler M11 |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1646 |
Kummle, Robin |
1999 |
TV Wehr |
09.07.2010 |
Höllstein |
|
7,2* - 4,48 (0,0) - 1,36 - 48,00 |
1565 |
Loziron, John-Morien |
1999 |
TV Haslach |
18.07.2010 |
Haslach |
|
7,3* - 4,23 (0,0) - 1,24 - 52,00 |
1540 |
Hartmann, Crioni |
1999 |
TuS Meersburg |
09.10.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,81 - 4,39 (0,0) - 1,33 - 43,00 |
1521 |
Untersteller, Max |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
10.07.2010 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
|
7,82 - 4,55 (0,0) - 1,36 - 36,00 |
1515 |
Krämer, Etienne |
1999 |
LG Karlsruhe |
18.04.2010 |
Karlsbad |
|
7,4* - 4,25 (0,0) - 1,32 - 39,50 |
1509 |
Schimscha, Dominik |
1999 |
TSV Assamstadt |
12.06.2010 |
Flein |
|
7,83 - 4,33 (0,0) - 1,26 - 45,50 |
1497 |
Stodtko, Josua |
1999 |
LG Salemertal |
17.07.2010 |
Salem |
|
7,75 - 4,14 (0,0) - 1,29 - 31,50 |
1495 |
Siebert, Marc |
1999 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
25.04.2010 |
Weil am Rhein |
|
8,00 - 4,36 (0,0) - 1,30 - 42,50 |
1492 |
Balk, Nico |
1999 |
TV Lahr |
10.10.2010 |
Ihringen |
|
7,6* - 4,20 (0,0) - 1,30 - 42,00 |
1471 |
Graf, Michael |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
7,64 - 4,36 (0,0) - 1,25 - 37,00 |
1456 |
Hüttler, Marc |
1999 |
SV Büchenbronn |
12.06.2010 |
Pforzheim |
|
7,77 - 4,20 (0,0) - 1,24 - 40,50 |
1444 |
Thoma, Raphael |
1998 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
18.06.2010 |
Kehl |
|
0,0* - 4,50 (0,0) - 1,29 - 30,50 |
1444 |
Thoma, Raphael |
1998 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
18.06.2010 |
Kehl |
|
0,0* - 4,50 (0,0) - 1,29 - 30,50 |
1421 |
Kessler, Alexander |
1999 |
LG Baar |
03.07.2010 |
Brigachtal |
|
7,87 - 4,06 (0,0) - 1,30 - 36,50 |
1416 |
Freudig, Manuel |
1999 |
SSV Ettlingen |
02.10.2010 |
Ettlingen |
|
7,8* - 4,04(0,0) - 1,35 - 33,50 |
1415 |
Joner, Roman |
1999 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
18.06.2010 |
Kehl |
|
8,16 - 4,08 (0,0) - 1,21 - 45,50 |
1411 |
Uhlmann, Paul |
1999 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2010 |
Mannheim |
|
7,73 - 4,31 (0,0) - 1,25 - 31,50 |
1409 |
Wiedmann, Tobias |
1999 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
09.07.2010 |
Bad Schönborn |
|
7,6* - 4,15 (0,0) - 1,24 - 36,00 |
1384 |
Raupp, Philipp |
1999 |
LG Karlsruhe |
03.10.2010 |
Karlsruhe |
|
7,94 - 4,04 (0,0) - 1,28 - 33,00 |
1382 |
Schlüchtermann, Leander |
1999 |
LG Neckargemünd |
09.10.2010 |
Flein |
|
8,36 - 3,82 (0,0) - 1,24 - 45,50 |
|
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC TEAM |
www.seltec.at |
Lizenziert für Badischer
Leichtathletikverband |
|
|
|
|
|
|