Bestenliste
2008 (Stand 24.11.2008) |
BESTENLISTE |
01.01.2008
- 31.12.2008 |
|
männliche Jugend B |
Jahrgang 1991 bis 1992 |
|
100m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,27
(+0,0) |
Manke-Reimers, Fabian |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
11,30
(-0,1) |
Mitterhuber, Kevin |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
20.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
11,41
(+0,0) |
Westermann, Dominik |
1991 |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
11,52
(+0,0) |
Nückles, Marcus |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
17.05.2008 |
Oberkirch |
11,54
(+0,0) |
Senn, Marco |
1991 |
TG Ötigheim |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
11,57
(+0,3) |
Mittelhammer, Simon |
1991 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
11,58
(+1,6) |
Gaiser, Frank |
1992 |
TV Engen |
28.06.2008 |
Böblingen |
11,60
(+0,0) |
Dorsch, Alexander |
1991 |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
11,60
(-1,8) |
Scheible, Andreas |
1991 |
TV Engen |
20.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
11,61
(+0,2) |
Mauch, Niklas |
1991 |
TV Immendingen |
06.07.2008 |
Balingen |
11,61
(+0,0) |
Sommer, Ruben |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
11,62
(-0,7) |
Matzner, Sebastian |
1991 |
TV Konstanz |
06.07.2008 |
Balingen |
11,63
(-0,1) |
Philippi, Florian |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
11,63
(+0,0) |
Hedrich, Michael |
1992 |
LV Ettenheim |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
11,63
(+0,0) |
Rub, Tobias |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
11,68
(+1,1) |
Fundneider, Joschka |
1991 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
11,73
(+0,0) |
Golczyk, Florian |
1991 |
TV Grenzach |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
11,76
(+0,4) |
Hettich, Stefan |
1992 |
DJK Villingen |
20.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
11,84 (+0,3) |
Hummel, Paul |
1992 |
LG Karlsruhe |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
|
Leistungen mit unzulässigem Rückenwind |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11,65
(+4,6) |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
19.07.2008 |
Pforzheim |
11,70
(+4,6) |
Schukat, Sven |
1992 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
19.07.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
200m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,93
(+0,0) |
Nückles, Marcus |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
08.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
22,95
(+0,0) |
Mitterhuber, Kevin |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
23,02
(-1,8) |
Manke-Reimers, Fabian |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
14.06.2008 |
Schweinfurt |
23,09
(+0,0) |
Golczyk, Florian |
1991 |
TV Grenzach |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
23,27
(+0,2) |
Mittelhammer, Simon |
1991 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
23,44
(+0,0) |
Matzner, Sebastian |
1991 |
TV Konstanz |
03.05.2008 |
Götzis (A) |
23,45
(+1,8) |
Schnepf, Michael |
1991 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
04.05.2008 |
Bühl |
23,56
(+0,0) |
Gaiser, Frank |
1992 |
TV Engen |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
23,70
(-1,1) |
Hettich, Stefan |
1992 |
DJK Villingen |
27.09.2008 |
Löffingen |
23,75
(+0,2) |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
23,83
(+0,4) |
Jordan, Michael |
1991 |
TV Sulzfeld |
21.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
23,84
(+0,0) |
Notheis, Tobias |
1991 |
TSV Neudorf |
13.09.2008 |
Brühl |
23,86
(+0,0) |
Rub, Tobias |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
08.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
23,88
(+0,4) |
Sommer, Ruben |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
23,88
(+0,4) |
Westermann, Dominik |
1991 |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
23,92
(+0,1) |
Benz, Philipp |
1991 |
SV Reichenau |
13.07.2008 |
Moos-Iznang |
24,02
(+1,8) |
Dorsch, Alexander |
1991 |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
04.05.2008 |
Bühl |
24,08
(-0,7) |
Fundneider, Joschka |
1991 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
14.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
24,17
(-1,0) |
Karl, Sebastian |
1991 |
TV Lahr |
17.05.2008 |
Kirchzarten |
24,33
(+1,0) |
Schukat, Sven |
1992 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
20.07.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
400m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
50,46 |
Golczyk, Florian |
1991 |
TV Grenzach |
18.07.2008 |
Berlin |
50,56 |
Nückles, Marcus |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
09.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
50,62 |
Rub, Tobias |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
51,47 |
Schnepf, Michael |
1991 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
51,51 |
Karl, Sebastian |
1991 |
TV Lahr |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
51,53 |
Hettich, Stefan |
1992 |
DJK Villingen |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
52,02 |
Müller, Markus |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
52,60 |
Giloy, Frederic |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.09.2008 |
Lage |
52,97 |
Hahn, Roman |
1992 |
TG Stockach |
09.08.2008 |
Aulendorf |
53,03 |
Finck, Konrad |
1991 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
06.08.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
53,31 |
Mitterhuber, Kevin |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
53,47 |
Schally, Yannick |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.09.2008 |
Lage |
53,64 |
Isenmann, Lukas |
1991 |
LG Offenburg |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
53,70 |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
53,86 |
Sommer, Ruben |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
53,91 |
Strobel, Elias |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
53,99 |
Hettig, Simon |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
54,14 |
Holzwarth, Michael |
1992 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
04.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
54,25 |
Notheis, Tobias |
1991 |
TSV Neudorf |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
54,28 |
Otten, Alexander |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
|
800m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:54,90 |
Giloy, Frederic |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
1:58,02 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
02.07.2008 |
Iznang |
1:59,94 |
Finck, Konrad |
1991 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
2:00,78 |
Bittigkoffer, Lucas |
1992 |
TV Neulingen |
19.07.2008 |
Pforzheim |
2:00,87 |
Hollstein, Steffen |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2:01,03 |
Rub, Tobias |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
2:01,11 |
Strobel, Elias |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
12.05.2008 |
Zofingen |
2:01,41 |
Karl, Sebastian |
1991 |
TV Lahr |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2:01,69 |
Kolb, Lukas |
1991 |
TSV 05 Rot |
06.08.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
2:01,99 |
Arbogast, Jannik |
1992 |
TSV Neudorf |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2:02,95 |
Steppe, Robin |
1992 |
LG Karlsruhe |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
2:03,80 |
Sahlmann, Daniel |
1992 |
Rastatter TV |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2:04,75 |
Antoni, Kevin |
1992 |
ETSV Lauda |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2:05,58 |
Schnepf, Stefan |
1991 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2:06,31 |
Otten, Alexander |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
08.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
2:07,40 |
Gabel, Martin |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2:07,48 |
Dick, Pascal |
1992 |
LG Hohenfels |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
2:08,05 |
Siegrist, Andrè |
1992 |
TV Helmsheim |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
2:08,12 |
Hahn, Roman |
1992 |
TG Stockach |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
2:08,43 |
Ehrenmann, Philipp |
1991 |
SV Malterdingen |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
1000m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:40,34 |
Kolb, Lukas |
1991 |
TSV 05 Rot |
22.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
2:41,91 |
Strobel, Elias |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
18.05.2008 |
Pliezhausen |
2:42,26 |
Hettich, Stefan |
1992 |
DJK Villingen |
26.04.2008 |
Spaichingen |
2:42,65 |
Siegrist, Andrè |
1992 |
TV Helmsheim |
03.09.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
2:44,21 |
Hollstein, Steffen |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
07.06.2008 |
Balingen |
2:44,22 |
Karl, Sebastian |
1991 |
TV Lahr |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
2:44,61 |
Giloy, Frederic |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
07.06.2008 |
Balingen |
2:44,90 |
Meier, Dominik |
1991 |
LG Buggingen (06) |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
2:45,14 |
Dick, Pascal |
1992 |
LG Hohenfels |
17.09.2008 |
Baden (CH) |
2:45,41 |
Finck, Konrad |
1991 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
2:48,22 |
Lindenmayer, Moritz |
1992 |
TG Stockach |
12.08.2008 |
Regensdorf |
2:49,66 |
Bräuchler, Eckhard |
1991 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
25.06.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
2:52,19 |
Widmann, Simon |
1992 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
26.04.2008 |
Walldorf |
2:52,99 |
Golczyk, Florian |
1991 |
TV Grenzach |
25.06.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
2:53,42 |
Herrklotszh, Sandrino |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
22.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
2:54,09 |
Eltgen, Christoph |
1991 |
LG Hohenfels |
25.06.2008 |
Eisenbach |
2:54,55 |
Sahlmann, Daniel |
1992 |
Rastatter TV |
27.09.2008 |
Rastatt |
2:55,60 |
Österreich, Pascal |
1992 |
LG Baar |
25.06.2008 |
Eisenbach |
2:56,49 |
Kopyto, Matthias |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
2:56,74 |
Esau, David |
1992 |
LG Kurpfalz |
26.04.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
1500m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:58,68 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
4:09,59 |
Kolb, Lukas |
1991 |
TSV 05 Rot |
04.06.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
4:10,33 |
Arbogast, Jannik |
1992 |
TSV Neudorf |
18.07.2008 |
Berlin |
4:10,54 |
Giloy, Frederic |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
04.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
4:12,40 |
Bittigkoffer, Lucas |
1992 |
TV Neulingen |
16.08.2008 |
Ohrdruf |
4:23,21 |
Siegrist, Andrè |
1992 |
TV Helmsheim |
16.08.2008 |
Ohrdruf |
4:23,80 |
Sahlmann, Daniel |
1992 |
Rastatter TV |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
4:25,65 |
Widmann, Simon |
1992 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
04.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
4:25,7* |
Dick, Pascal |
1992 |
LG Hohenfels |
02.07.2008 |
Donaueschingen |
4:27,86 |
Lindenmayer, Moritz |
1992 |
TG Stockach |
12.05.2008 |
Zofingen |
4:29,28 |
Haas, Benedict |
1993 |
SV Liggersdorf |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
4:29,34 |
Esau, David |
1992 |
LG Kurpfalz |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
4:30,69 |
Hahn, Amadeus |
1993 |
SV Liggersdorf |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
4:33,00 |
Müller, Markus |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
4:33,35 |
Schnepf, Stefan |
1991 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
4:35,26 |
Haßforther, Fabian |
1992 |
LG Baar |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
4:36,45 |
Österreich, Pascal |
1992 |
LG Baar |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
4:36,64 |
Herrklotszh, Sandrino |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
04.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
4:36,65 |
Antoni, Kevin |
1992 |
ETSV Lauda |
24.08.2008 |
Flein |
4:37,75 |
Jülg, Björn |
1993 |
Rastatter TV |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
|
3000m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:58,14 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
03.05.2008 |
Götzis (A) |
9:21,19 |
Weiland, Jan Michael |
1992 |
FC Dörlesberg |
16.08.2008 |
Ohrdruf |
9:23,31 |
Arbogast, Jannik |
1992 |
TSV Neudorf |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
9:31,24 |
Schäfer, Florian |
1991 |
TV Eppingen |
06.09.2008 |
Ludwigsburg |
9:33,0* |
Giloy, Frederic |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
06.04.2008 |
Neckargemünd |
9:33,65 |
De Paolis, Jonas |
1993 |
Ettlinger SV |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
9:34,58 |
Widmann, Simon |
1992 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
9:35,3* |
Hollstein, Steffen |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
06.04.2008 |
Neckargemünd |
9:40,5* |
Kolb, Lukas |
1991 |
TSV 05 Rot |
06.04.2008 |
Neckargemünd |
9:50,01 |
Bittigkoffer, Lucas |
1992 |
TV Neulingen |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
9:50,81 |
Siegrist, Andrè |
1992 |
TV Helmsheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
9:52,59 |
Gerstner, Marius |
1992 |
LAG Obere Murg |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
9:56,2* |
Dick, Pascal |
1992 |
LG Hohenfels |
09.07.2008 |
Donaueschingen |
10:01,4* |
Antoni, Kevin |
1992 |
ETSV Lauda |
28.05.2008 |
Hardheim |
10:04,46 |
Lindenmayer, Moritz |
1992 |
TG Stockach |
03.05.2008 |
Götzis (A) |
10:05,82 |
Esau, David |
1992 |
LG Kurpfalz |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
10:06,76 |
Herrklotszh, Sandrino |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
07.06.2008 |
Balingen |
10:11,2* |
Schäfer, Roman |
1991 |
TSV 05 Rot |
06.04.2008 |
Neckargemünd |
10:13,36 |
Rast, Sebastian |
1991 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
18.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
10:16,0* |
Rub, Tobias |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
09.04.2008 |
Kappelrodeck |
|
5000m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16:06,00 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
19.04.2008 |
Köngen |
16:34,2* |
Weiland, Jan Michael |
1992 |
FC Dörlesberg |
22.03.2008 |
Bad Mergentheim |
16:35,32 |
Arbogast, Jannik |
1992 |
TSV Neudorf |
19.04.2008 |
Köngen |
16:59,71 |
Kolb, Lukas |
1991 |
TSV 05 Rot |
19.04.2008 |
Köngen |
17:07,29 |
Bittigkoffer, Lucas |
1992 |
TV Neulingen |
19.04.2008 |
Köngen |
17:14,15 |
Gerstner, Marius |
1992 |
LAG Obere Murg |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
17:37,37 |
De Paolis, Jonas |
1993 |
Ettlinger SV |
19.04.2008 |
Köngen |
18:08,4* |
Sahlmann, Daniel |
1992 |
Rastatter TV |
05.04.2008 |
Bietigheim |
18:10,32 |
Antoni, Kevin |
1992 |
ETSV Lauda |
06.09.2008 |
Flein |
18:12,1* |
Rast, Sebastian |
1991 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
05.04.2008 |
Bietigheim |
18:18,05 |
Weber, Nikolai |
1992 |
LTG Kämpfelbach |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
18:18,90 |
Schäfer, Roman |
1991 |
TSV 05 Rot |
21.08.2008 |
Limburgerhof |
18:45,4* |
Schnepf, Stefan |
1991 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
05.04.2008 |
Bietigheim |
18:46,86 |
Burger, Nils |
1992 |
TV FR-St.Georgen |
16.07.2008 |
Freiburg |
19:58,3* |
Schillo, Steven |
1992 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
05.04.2008 |
Bietigheim |
|
10 km - Straßenlauf |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34:08 |
Weiland, Jan Michael |
1992 |
FC Dörlesberg |
01.11.2008 |
Rodgau/Jügesheim |
36:27 |
Kolb, Lukas |
1991 |
TSV 05 Rot |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
36:40 |
Dietrich, Markus |
1991 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
36:53 |
Schäfer, Roman |
1991 |
TSV 05 Rot |
16.03.2008 |
Brühl |
37:23 |
Gerstner, Marius |
1992 |
LAG Obere Murg |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
37:34 |
Weber, Nikolai |
1992 |
LTG Kämpfelbach |
12.07.2008 |
Büchig |
37:43 |
Antoni, Kevin |
1992 |
ETSV Lauda |
14.09.2008 |
St. Leon - Rot |
38:20 |
Dick, Pascal |
1992 |
LG Hohenfels |
09.03.2008 |
Schaffhausen (CH) |
39:28 |
Rast, Sebastian |
1991 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
09.03.2008 |
Rastatt |
39:29 |
Schnepf, Stefan |
1991 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
09.03.2008 |
Rastatt |
40:35 |
Rub, Tobias |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
06.01.2008 |
Großweier |
40.57 |
Stumpp, Andreas |
1992 |
TuS Mahlberg |
27.06.2008 |
Seelbach |
41:26 |
Karl, Sebastian |
1991 |
TV Lahr |
27.06.2008 |
Seelbach |
41:39 |
Eltgen, Christoph |
1991 |
LG Hohenfels |
09.03.2008 |
Schaffhausen (CH) |
43:16 |
Probst, Mario |
1992 |
TV Schwörstadt |
16.03.2008 |
Lörrach |
43:23 |
Schicho, Alexander |
1992 |
TB Emmendingen |
20.01.2008 |
Teningen |
44:27 |
Rüdiger, Sven |
1992 |
TV Munzingen |
20.01.2008 |
Teningen |
44:57 |
Hawener, Valentin |
1992 |
LV Biet |
27.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
45:55 |
Gude, Mirco |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
06.09.2008 |
Reichenau |
46:09 |
Kiesele, Philipp |
1992 |
TuS Mahlberg |
28.09.2008 |
Lahr |
|
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:26:15 |
Lindgens, Dennis |
1991 |
TuS Höllstein |
12.10.2008 |
Bräunlingen |
|
110m Hürden: 0,914m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15,20
(-1,3) |
Schally, Yannick |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
04.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
15,21
(+0,8) |
Brabanski, Patrick |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
15,24
(+0,8) |
Sommer, Ruben |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
15,36
(+0,2) |
Scheible, Andreas |
1991 |
TV Engen |
21.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
15,44
(+0,5) |
Heydgen, Julian |
1992 |
TV Konstanz |
06.07.2008 |
Balingen |
15,51
(-0,1) |
Hedrich, Michael |
1992 |
LV Ettenheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
15,59
(-1,1) |
Jordan, Michael |
1991 |
TV Sulzfeld |
21.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
15,64
(+1,5) |
Müller, Markus |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
15,71
(+0,0) |
Nückles, Marcus |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
17.05.2008 |
Oberkirch |
15,79
(+0,2) |
Hettich, Stefan |
1992 |
DJK Villingen |
21.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
15,79
(+0,4) |
Hettig, Simon |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
12.10.2008 |
Flein |
15,89
(+0,0) |
Mitterhuber, Kevin |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
16,00
(+0,0) |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
16,02
(+0,0) |
Schnepf, Michael |
1991 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
18.06.2008 |
Baden-Baden |
16,14
(-0,1) |
Kammerer, Jonas |
1992 |
TV Haslach |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
16,23
(+0,0) |
Wenzel, Nico |
1992 |
LG Karlsruhe |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
16,24
(-0,6) |
Gaiser, Frank |
1992 |
TV Engen |
28.06.2008 |
Böblingen |
16,28
(+0,0) |
Golczyk, Florian |
1991 |
TV Grenzach |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
16,28
(+0,0) |
Krieg, Clemens |
1992 |
TuS Hügelsheim |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
16,31
(+1,5) |
Aellen, Benjamin |
1991 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
400m Hürden: 0,84m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
55,42 |
Müller, Markus |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
55,60 |
Schnepf, Michael |
1991 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
56,10 |
Schally, Yannick |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
56,95 |
Hettich, Stefan |
1992 |
DJK Villingen |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
57,93 |
Nückles, Marcus |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
18.06.2008 |
Baden-Baden |
1:00,13 |
Zach, Christian |
1992 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
04.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
1:02,54 |
Isenmann, Lukas |
1991 |
LG Offenburg |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
1:03,35 |
Armbruster, Uwe |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
1:03,53 |
Streif, Jan-Marco |
1992 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
1:03,96 |
Cormont, Serge |
1992 |
LG Offenburg |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
1:05,28 |
Armbruster, Manuel |
1992 |
TV Haslach |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
1:05,61 |
Schillo, Steven |
1992 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
1:06,36 |
Senger, Alexander |
1992 |
Ettlinger SV |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
1:06,78 |
Butz, Maximilian |
1991 |
LG Offenburg |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
2000m Hindernis |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6:37,10 |
Benitz, Timo |
1991 |
TG Stockach |
11.05.2008 |
Brixen (I) |
7:12,69 |
Sahlmann, Daniel |
1992 |
Rastatter TV |
18.06.2008 |
Baden-Baden |
7:21,02 |
Kist, Markus |
1992 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
4x100m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,62 |
MTG Mannheim |
|
MTG Mannheim |
19.07.2008 |
Berlin |
|
Brabanski
(1992) - Domogala (1993) - Herdt (1993) - Manke-Reimers (1992) |
44,67 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
19.07.2008 |
Berlin |
|
Mitterhuber
(1991) - Müller (1991) - Schroetter (1992) - Sommer (1991) |
45,23 |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
|
SR Yburg Steinbach |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
Keh (1991)
- Seiler (1991) - Dorsch (1991) - Westermann (1991) |
45,35 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
|
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
Herbst
(1991) - Mittelhammer (1991) - Schulz (1991) - Mayer (1991) |
45,57 |
TV Konstanz |
|
TV Konstanz |
06.07.2008 |
Balingen |
|
Matern
(1992) - Heydgen (1992) - Reichl (1992) - Matzner (1991) |
46,22 |
LG Karlsruhe |
|
LG Karlsruhe |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
Ziel
(1992) - Steppe (1992) - Hummel (1992) - Wenzel (1992) |
46,61 |
TV Immendingen |
|
TV Immendingen |
10.07.2008 |
Lenzkirch |
|
Heiss
(1992) - Neumann (1992) - Mauch (1991) - Truckenbrod (1991) |
46,77 |
TuS Hügelsheim |
|
TuS Hügelsheim |
04.05.2008 |
Bühl |
|
Krieg
(1994) - Dewald (1992) - Krieg (1992) - Leppert (1991) |
47,16 |
StG Baden-Enz |
|
StG Baden-Enz |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Kohl
(1992) - Raabe (1992) - Lehre (1992) - Neidhardt (1991) |
47,22 |
TV Haslach |
|
TV Haslach |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
Hettig
(1991) - Deusch (1992) - Kammerer (1992) - Puglisi (1992) |
47,88 |
LG Baar |
|
LG Baar |
10.07.2008 |
Lenzkirch |
|
Dühning
(1992) - Meyer (1991) - Helder (1993) - Schröder (1992) |
47,98 |
StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim |
|
StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
Zach
(1992) - Widmann (1992) - Widmann (1991) - Hoffmann (1991) |
48,88 |
Rastatter TV |
|
Rastatter TV |
04.05.2008 |
Bühl |
|
Willems
(1993) - Sahlmann (1992) - Maier (1991) - Ridinger (1992) |
49,16 |
TV 1847 Bühl |
|
TV 1847 Bühl |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
|
Kraus
(1991) - Götz (1992) - Reith-Braun (1993) - Oser (1993) |
49,24 |
LG Baar |
|
LG Baar |
10.07.2008 |
Lenzkirch |
|
Jäger
(1991) - Göppe r(1991) - Knöpfle (1991) - Allinger (1991) |
49,62 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Schanzenbach
(1992) - Appel (1992) - Kerle (1992) - Zimmermann (1991) |
49,6* |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
|
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
10.07.2008 |
Neckargemünd |
|
Stehle
(1993) - Hack (1992) - Garbe (1993) - Selcuk (1992) |
|
3x1000m |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:10,76 |
TG Stockach |
|
TG Stockach |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
|
Hahn
(1992) - Benitz (1991) - Strobel (1991) |
8:29,89 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
|
Otten
(1992) - Gabel (1992) - Rub (1992) |
9:12,37 |
Rastatter TV |
|
Rastatter TV |
16.07.2008 |
Rastatt |
|
Ridinger
(1992) - Jülg (1993) - Sahlmann (1992) |
9:23,39 |
TV Sulzfeld |
|
TV Sulzfeld |
19.07.2008 |
Sulzfeld |
|
Schwenda
(1993) - Ganter (1991) - Götter (1991) |
9:45,7* |
TSV Ubstadt |
|
TSV Ubstadt |
07.05.2008 |
Forst |
|
Burkhardt
(1977) - Sicko (1993) - Zimmermann (1992) |
|
Hochsprung |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,00 |
Reimchen, Denis |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
1,96 |
Hilpert, Jonas |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
11.10.2008 |
VS-Villingen |
1,94 |
Jordan, Michael |
1991 |
TV Sulzfeld |
21.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
1,92 |
Schildhauer, Björn |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.09.2008 |
Lage |
1,90 |
Scheible, Andreas |
1991 |
TV Engen |
02.07.2008 |
Moos-Iznang |
1,88 |
Golczyk, Florian |
1991 |
TV Grenzach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
1,85 |
Hettig, Simon |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
07.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
1,84 |
Cimander, Stefan |
1992 |
TV Rheinfelden |
21.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
1,84 |
Fürst, David |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
20.07.2008 |
Löffingen |
1,80 |
Zaum, Fabian |
1991 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
1,80 |
Sommer, Ruben |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
1,80 |
Jeremias, Andrian |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
10.06.2008 |
Schriesheim |
1,80 |
Müller, Markus |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
1,80 |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
13.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
1,78 |
Raabe, Sascha |
1992 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
19.09.2008 |
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn |
1,75 |
Dürr, Christopher |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
1,75 |
Bassmaji, Jean-Pierre |
1992 |
LG Bruhrain |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
1,75 |
Hettich, Stefan |
1992 |
DJK Villingen |
07.09.2008 |
Balingen |
1,72 |
Aellen, Benjamin |
1991 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
1,72 |
Eitner, Marc |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
Stabhochsprung |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,00 |
Sommer, Ruben |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
3,90 |
Hegyaljai, Tizian |
1991 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
3,80 |
Schally, Yannick |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.09.2008 |
Lage |
3,60 |
Fundneider, Joschka |
1991 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
3,30 |
Gaiser, Frank |
1992 |
TV Engen |
02.07.2008 |
Moos-Iznang |
3,30 |
Dürr, Christopher |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
3,20 |
Krieg, Clemens |
1992 |
TuS Hügelsheim |
28.05.2008 |
Gernsbach |
3,13 |
Eitner, Marc |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
13.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
3,10 |
Fröhlich, Fabian |
1992 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
20.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
3,10 |
Isenmann, Lukas |
1991 |
LG Offenburg |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
3,03 |
Müller, Markus |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
13.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
3,00 |
Schulz, Thiemo |
1991 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
01.05.2008 |
Mosbach |
3,00 |
Manke-Reimers, Fabian |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
07.06.2008 |
Balingen |
2,90 |
Herbster, Tobias |
1992 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
27.04.2008 |
Weil am Rhein |
2,90 |
Hammermüller, Steven |
1992 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
2,90 |
Aellen, Benjamin |
1991 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
2,90 |
Mitterhuber, Kevin |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
2,90 |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
14.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2,80 |
Dambrowski, Eric |
1991 |
LV Biet |
15.07.2008 |
Steinegg |
2,80 |
Schindele, Julian |
1991 |
LV Biet |
15.07.2008 |
Steinegg |
2,80 |
Hettig, Simon |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
12.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
Weitsprung |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,91
(+0,6) |
Manke-Reimers, Fabian |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
29.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
6,63
(+1,4) |
Hettig, Simon |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
21.09.2008 |
Pforzheim |
6,61
(+0,2) |
Senn, Marco |
1991 |
TG Ötigheim |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
6,60
(+0,0) |
Scheible, Andreas |
1991 |
TV Engen |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
6,54
(+0,0) |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
21.09.2008 |
Pforzheim |
6,43
(+0,0) |
Golczyk, Florian |
1991 |
TV Grenzach |
25.06.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
6,36
(-0,3) |
Schildhauer, Björn |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
6,35
(+0,0) |
Hackspacher, Linus |
1992 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
6,32
(+0,0) |
Westermann, Dominik |
1991 |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
6,31
(+0,2) |
Hedrich, Michael |
1992 |
LV Ettenheim |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
6,30
(+0,1) |
Schally, Yannick |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
6,29
(+0,0) |
Meier, Dominik |
1991 |
LG Buggingen (06) |
30.05.2008 |
Teningen |
6,25
(+0,0) |
Philippi, Florian |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
6,19
(+1,7) |
Kohl, Florian |
1992 |
TSG Niefern |
21.09.2008 |
Pforzheim |
6,18
(+0,0) |
Dühning, Eric |
1992 |
LG Baar |
21.06.2008 |
Eisenbach |
6,11
(+0,0) |
Hilpert, Jonas |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
20.09.2008 |
Titisee-Neustadt |
6,10
(+0,8) |
Jordan, Michael |
1991 |
TV Sulzfeld |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
6,10
(+0,6) |
Fetzner, Matthias |
1991 |
SV 1899 Langensteinbach |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
6,09
(+0,0) |
Hettich, Stefanl |
1992 |
DJK Villingen |
27.09.2008 |
Löffingen |
|
Leistungen mit unzulässigem Rückenwind |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,19
(+2,8) |
Reimchen, Denis |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
03.05.2008 |
Götzis (A) |
|
Dreisprung |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,32
(+0,8) |
Scheible, Andreas |
1991 |
TV Engen |
06.09.2008 |
Ludwigsburg |
14,28
(+0,7) |
Schildhauer, Björn |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
17.08.2008 |
Ohrdruf |
13,31
(+2,0) |
Senn, Marco |
1991 |
TG Ötigheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
12,99
(+1,7) |
Hettig, Simon |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
12,91
(+0,0) |
Reimchen, Denis |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
12,85
(+0,0) |
Schäfer, Florian |
1991 |
TV Eppingen |
21.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
12,31
(+0,0) |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
26.04.2008 |
Königsbach |
12,17
(+0,0) |
Hilpert, Jonas |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
12,08
(+0,2) |
Philippi, Florian |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
10,83
(+0,3) |
Steinmann, Patrick |
1992 |
TV Neulingen |
09.07.2008 |
Pforzheim |
10,28
(+0,2) |
Klein, Jonas |
1992 |
TV Neulingen |
09.07.2008 |
Pforzheim |
9,68 (+0,0) |
Kuentz, Yannick |
1992 |
TB Emmendingen |
20.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
|
Kugelstoßen: 5000g |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
20,65 |
Bosler, Marcel |
1991 |
TV Iffezheim |
18.07.2008 |
Berlin |
15,36 |
Manke-Reimers, Fabian |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2008 |
Mannheim |
15,27 |
Göder, Bodo |
1993 |
SG Kuppenheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
15,12 |
Jacoby, Dominik |
1992 |
LG Hohenfels |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
15,04 |
Vollmer, Daniel |
1991 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
19.09.2008 |
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn |
14,49 |
Zoller, Andreas |
1993 |
TV Iffezheim |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
13,93 |
Hegyaljai, Tizian |
1991 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
13,91 |
Fitterer, Marius |
1992 |
LG Rheinstetten |
11.10.2008 |
Königsbach |
13,90 |
Sickinger, Dominik |
1992 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
13,56 |
Peter, Marco |
1991 |
TV Iffezheim |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
13,15 |
Mayer, Johannes |
1991 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
13,00 |
Sommer, Ruben |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
12,84 |
Krieg, Clemens |
1992 |
TuS Hügelsheim |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
12,82 |
Mitterhuber, Kevin |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
12,65 |
Göpper, Markus |
1991 |
LG Baar |
27.09.2008 |
Löffingen |
12,54 |
Reimchen, Denis |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
13.04.2008 |
Löffingen |
12,53 |
Dürr, Christopher |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
04.10.2008 |
Haiterbach |
12,34 |
Fischer, Moritz |
1991 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
06.04.2008 |
Neckarsulm |
12,31 |
Wagner, Lucas |
1992 |
DJK Villingen |
19.04.2008 |
Oberbaldingen |
12,30 |
Raabe, Sascha |
1992 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
19.09.2008 |
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn |
|
Diskuswurf: 1500g |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,75 |
Bosler, Marcel |
1991 |
TV Iffezheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
46,77 |
Jacoby, Dominik |
1992 |
LG Hohenfels |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
45,09 |
Fitterer, Marius |
1992 |
LG Rheinstetten |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
44,89 |
Vollmer, Daniel |
1991 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
42,68 |
Fischer, Moritz |
1991 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
08.03.2008 |
Waiblingen |
42,62 |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
11.10.2008 |
Königsbach |
40,98 |
Manke-Reimers, Fabian |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
12.04.2008 |
Sinsheim |
37,94 |
Krieg, Clemens |
1992 |
TuS Hügelsheim |
25.05.2008 |
Durmersheim |
37,31 |
Peter, Marco |
1991 |
TV Iffezheim |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
36,35 |
Hegyaljai, Tizian |
1991 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
26.04.2008 |
Weil am Rhein |
36,15 |
Wilson, Robbie |
1991 |
LG Salemertal |
03.05.2008 |
Götzis (A) |
35,68 |
Senn, Marco |
1991 |
TG Ötigheim |
12.05.2008 |
Rastatt-Niederbühl |
34,89 |
Mayer, Johannes |
1991 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
34,02 |
Sickinger, Dominik |
1992 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
11.10.2008 |
Königsbach |
33,51 |
Fundneider, Joschka |
1991 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
32,90 |
Reimchen, Denis |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
13.04.2008 |
Löffingen |
32,82 |
Maier, Philipp |
1991 |
Rastatter TV |
27.09.2008 |
Rastatt |
32,75 |
Dürr, Christopher |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
32,51 |
Wagner, Lucas |
1992 |
DJK Villingen |
19.04.2008 |
Oberbaldingen |
32,12 |
Dühning, Eric |
1992 |
LG Baar |
13.08.2008 |
Löffingen |
|
Hammerwurf: 5000g |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
61,40 |
Wörner, Bastin |
1992 |
LAG Obere Murg |
05.10.2008 |
Langenbrand |
56,53 |
Toader, Sebastian |
1991 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
04.06.2008 |
Langenbrand |
50,22 |
Morlock, Lukas |
1991 |
LAG Obere Murg |
12.10.2008 |
Langenbrand |
49,14 |
Kammerer, Lars |
1992 |
TV Schonach |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
44,00 |
Baumstark, Julian |
1992 |
TG Ötigheim |
04.06.2008 |
Langenbrand |
43,90 |
Fenski, Axel |
1992 |
TV Schonach |
05.07.2008 |
Langenbrand |
43,48 |
Senn, Marco |
1991 |
TG Ötigheim |
05.10.2008 |
Langenbrand |
41,66 |
Blum, Jonas |
1992 |
TG Ötigheim |
04.06.2008 |
Langenbrand |
34,03 |
Jacoby, Dominik |
1992 |
LG Hohenfels |
04.10.2008 |
Albbruck |
33,35 |
Dühning, Eric |
1992 |
LG Baar |
17.09.2008 |
Löffingen |
31,65 |
Puglisi, Calogero |
1992 |
TV Haslach |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
26,98 |
Reimchen, Denis |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
13.04.2008 |
Löffingen |
22,89 |
Engelmann, Tolbias |
1992 |
TSV Weiler |
19.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
20,90 |
Deusch, Christian |
1992 |
TV Haslach |
01.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
19,98 |
Hilpert, Jonas |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
13.04.2008 |
Löffingen |
18,57 |
Fürst, David |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
13.04.2008 |
Löffingen |
|
Speerwurf: 700g |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
74,15 |
Hofmann, Andreas |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
06.09.2008 |
Ludwigsburg |
55,42 |
Kanavos, Konstantinos |
1992 |
TV Bühlertal |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
52,07 |
Fundneider, Joschka |
1991 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
51,14 |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
20.04.2008 |
Aulendorf |
51,14 |
Senn, Marco |
1991 |
TG Ötigheim |
18.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
50,56 |
Krieg, Clemens |
1992 |
TuS Hügelsheim |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
49,50 |
Koch, Markus |
1993 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
08.03.2008 |
Waiblingen |
49,14 |
Scheible, Andreas |
1991 |
TV Engen |
21.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
48,82 |
Sickinger, Dominik |
1992 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
11.10.2008 |
Königsbach |
48,50 |
Reimchen, Denis |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
13.04.2008 |
Löffingen |
48,45 |
Getto, David |
1992 |
TV Bühlertal |
19.04.2008 |
Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
48,08 |
Kohl, Florian |
1992 |
TSG Niefern |
19.07.2008 |
Pforzheim |
47,55 |
Rother, Sebastian |
1991 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
46,48 |
Hettler, Mario |
1992 |
TV Eppingen |
13.09.2008 |
Brühl |
46,35 |
Jeremias, Andrian |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
10.06.2008 |
Schriesheim |
45,46 |
Herdt, Dennis |
1993 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.10.2008 |
Mannheim |
45,43 |
Ehrenmann, Phillipp |
1991 |
SV Malterdingen |
11.10.2008 |
Malterdingen |
44,68 |
Hilpert, Jonas |
1992 |
TV Villingen |
27.09.2008 |
Löffingen |
44,23 |
Dürr, Christopher |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
01.05.2008 |
Renningen |
44,16 |
Mitterhuber, Kevin |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
20.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
|
Fünfkampf |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3187 |
Sommer, Ruben |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
11,85 -
5,91 (+0,7) - 13,00 - 1,80 - 53,86 |
3182 |
Golczyk, Florian |
1991 |
TV Grenzach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,07 -
6,04 (0,0) - 11,22 - 1,88 - 52,68 |
3167 |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
13.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
11,83 -
6,26 (0,0) - 11,82 - 1,80 - 54,58 |
3161 |
Hettig, Simon |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
11,85 -
6,50 (+0,1) - 10,51- 1,80 - 53,99 |
3062 |
Mitterhuber, Kevin |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
11,53 -
5,86 (+0,5) - 12,17 - 1,68 - 54,61 |
3057 |
Müller, Markus |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
12,07 -
5,83 (+0,8) - 10,55 - 1,80 - 52,02 |
2911 |
Jordan, Michael |
1991 |
TV Sulzfeld |
13.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
12,09 -
6,01 (0,0) - 9,29 - 1,90 - 56,70 |
2890 |
Prasek, Timo |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
11,82 -
5,81 (0,0) - 11,96 - 1,56 - 54,50 |
2862 |
Hettich, Stefan |
1992 |
DJK Villingen |
20.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
|
11,76 -
5,94 (-1,8) - 9,04 - 1,68 - 54,15 |
2845 |
Fundneider, Joschka |
1991 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
11,68 -
5,84 (+0,9) - 10,94 - 1,60 - 55,68 |
2828 |
Aellen, Benjamin |
1991 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,15 -
5,77 (0,0) - 10,21 - 1,72 - 54,70 |
2741 |
Hegyaljai, Tizian |
1991 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,46 -
5,66 (0,0) - 13,93 - 1,56 - 57,41 |
2740 |
Dürr, Christopher |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
12,50 -
5,76 (+1,5) - 11,80 - 1,68 - 56,85 |
2701 |
Raabe, Sascha |
1992 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
12,08 -
5,84 (+1,4) - 10,73 - 1,76 - 1:00,66 |
2647 |
Götter, Stefan |
1991 |
TV Sulzfeld |
13.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
12,63 -
5,59 (0,0) - 10,97 - 1,60 - 54,80 |
2647 |
Isenmann, Lukas |
1991 |
LG Offenburg |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
12,03 -
5,66 (+0,3) - 10,21 - 1,56 - 56,08 |
2640 |
Schroetter, Simon |
1992 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
11,89 -
5,43 (+0,8) - 10,37 - 1,68 - 58,54 |
2612 |
Krieg, Clemens |
1992 |
TuS Hügelsheim |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
11,81 -
5,00 (+0,7) - 12,84 - 1,64 - 1:00,76 |
2504 |
Huber, Matthias |
1991 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
13.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
11,95 -
5,44 (0,0) - 10,18 - 1,52 - 58,28 |
2484 |
Mauch, Niklas |
1991 |
TV Immendingen |
20.07.2008 |
Salem |
|
12,06 -
5,38 (0,0) - 9,60 - 1,60 - 58,60 |
|
Zehnkampf |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5939 |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
13.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
11,83 -
6,26 (0,0) - 11,82 - 1,80 - 54,58 - 16,05 - 40,57 - 2,90 - 49,50 - 5:19,11 |
5927 |
Sommer, Ruben |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
11,85 -
5,91 (+0,7) - 13,00 - 1,80 - 53,86 - 15,33 - 28,20 - 3,60 - 37,69 - 4:55,97 |
5672 |
Müller, Markus |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
12,07 -
5,83 (+0,8) - 10,55 - 1,80 - 52,02 - 15,92 - 28,76 - 3,00 - 36,20 - 4:38,69 |
5616 |
Hettig, Simon |
1991 |
TV Haslach |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
11,85 -
6,50 (+0,1) - 10,51 - 1,80 - 53,99 - 15,79 - 28,27 - 2,80 - 40,30 - 5:08,41 |
5554 |
Mitterhuber, Kevin |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
11,53 -
5,86 (+0,5) - 12,17 - 1,68 - 54,61 - 15,89 - 26,15 - 2,90 - 42,50 - 5:02,26 |
5396 |
Hegyaljai, Tizian |
1991 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,46 -
5,66 (0,0) - 13,93 - 1,56 - 57,41 - 17,71 - 36,17 - 3,80 - 40,40 - 5:09,48 |
5307 |
Fundneider, Joschka |
1991 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
11,68 -
5,84 (+0,9) - 10,94 - 1,60 - 55,68 - 17,01 - 33,51 - 3,20 - 45,11 - 5:33,64 |
5182 |
Golczyk, Florian |
1991 |
TV Grenzach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,07 -
6,04 (0,0) - 11,22 - 1,88 - 52,68 - 16,28 - 21,56 - 0,00 - 34,43 - 4:47,37 |
5141 |
Aellen, Benjamin |
1991 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,15 -
5,77 (0,0) - 10,21 - 1,72 - 54,70 - 16,31 - 26,54 - 2,90 - 28,04 - 4:50,98 |
5070 |
Hettich, Stefan |
1992 |
DJK Villingen |
20.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
|
11,76 -
5,94 (-1,8) - 9,04 - 1,68 - 54,15 - 15,79 - 22,00 - 2,10 - 29,25 - 4:38,00 |
5059 |
Krieg, Clemens |
1992 |
TuS Hügelsheim |
24.05.2008 |
Durmersheim |
|
11,6* -
5,17 (0,0) - 12,05 - 1,62 - 1:00,13 - 16,86 - 37,94 - 3,20 - 46,36 - 6:01,13 |
5058 |
Dürr, Christopher |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
12,71 -
5,94 (+1,1) - 12,34 - 1,68 - 59,72 - 17,42 - 32,20 - 3,20 - 36,39 - 5:10,08 |
4852 |
Isenmann, Lukas |
1991 |
LG Offenburg |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
12,03 -
5,66 (+0,3) - 10,21 - 1,56 - 56,08 - 17,17 - 18,65 - 3,10 - 37,38 - 4:58,84 |
4622 |
Eitner, Marc |
1991 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
12,88 -
5,20 (+1,6) - 8,86 - 1,72 - 56,58 - 17,66 - 26,62 - 2,90 - 28,89 - 4:48,60 |
4441 |
Armbruster, Manuel |
1992 |
TV Haslach |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
13,02 -
5,42 (0,0) - 9,24 - 1,56 - 58,49 - 16,99 - 24,23 - 2,40 - 43,46 - 5:13,80 |
4111 |
Raabe, Sascha |
1992 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
12,08 -
5,84 (+1,4) - 10,73 - 1,76 - 1:00,66 - 17,28 - 25,17 - 1,80 - 33,02 - 0,00 |
4084 |
Lindgens, Dennis |
1991 |
TuS Höllstein |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
13,29 -
5,01 (0,0) - 7,67 - 1,60 - 1:00,41 - 18,60 - 22,92 - 2,60 - 38,20 - 4:53,92 |
3831 |
Dewald, Edgar |
1992 |
TuS Hügelsheim |
24.05.2008 |
Durmersheim |
|
12,3* -
5,18 (0,0) - 8,68 - 1,58 - 59,11 - 19,18 - 23,33 - 2,40 - 24,34 - 5:35,34 |
3771 |
Salzer, Aurel |
1992 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
13,07 -
5,28 (0,0) - 8,60 - 1,52 - 59,09 - 19,53 - 19,93 - 2,30 - 33,05 - 5:24,28 |
3654 |
Kammerer, Jonas |
1992 |
TV Haslach |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
12,40 -
5,76 (+0,4) - 8,25 - 1,56 - 64,96 - 16,99 - 20,53 - 1,60 - 26,20 - 6:04,30 |
|
Fünfkampf Mannschaft |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14459 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
Sommer(1991),
3117 - Mitterhuber(1991), 3051 - Müller(1991), 2994 - Prasek(1991), 2890 -
Schroetter(1992), 2407 |
10617 |
TuS Hügelsheim |
|
TuS Hügelsheim |
24.05.2008 |
Dumersheim |
|
Krieg(1992),
2596 - Dewald(1992), 2266 - Leppert(1991), 2068 - Bastian(1991), 2068 -
Pimpl(1991), 1619 |
|
Zehnkampf Mannschaft |
männliche Jugend B |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17153 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
|
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
Sommer(1991),
5927 - Müller(1991), 5672 - Mitterhuber(1991), 5554 |
14308 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
|
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
Hegyaljai(1991),
5396 - Aellen(1991), 5141 - Salzer(1992), 3771 |
13711 |
TV Halslach |
|
TV Haslach |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
Hettig(1991),5616
- Armbruster(1992), 4441 - Kammerer(1992), 3654 |
12462 |
TuS Hügelsheim |
|
TuS Hügelsheim |
24.05.2008 |
Durmersheim |
|
Krieg(1992),
5059 - Dewald(1992), 3831 - Bastian(1991), 3572 |
|
männliche Jugend A |
Jahrgang 1989 bis 1990 |
|
100m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,77
(+0,0) |
Haas, Janosch |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
18.07.2008 |
Berlin |
10,83
(+0,7) |
Schwarz, Kai Florian |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
21.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
10,97
(-0,4) |
Howard, Julian |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
11,07
(+0,2) |
Schüler, Björn |
1990 |
TV Engen |
06.07.2008 |
Balingen |
11,25
(-0,1) |
Thome, Robert |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
11,27
(+0,0) |
Desiderato, Konrad |
1989 |
LV Ettenheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
11,28
(+0,7) |
Kramm, Msafiri |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
21.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
11,28
(+0,0) |
Heck, Andreas |
1989 |
Ettlinger SV |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
11,30
(+0,8) |
Buchheit, Marc |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
11,33
(+1,9) |
Bohl, Maximilian |
1990 |
LG Hohenfels |
16.05.2008 |
CH-Winterthur |
11,35
(+1,1) |
Rumbak, Marco |
1989 |
LG Hohenfels |
01.05.2008 |
Kreuzlingen (CH) |
11,40
(+0,0) |
Küchle, Johannes |
1990 |
LV Ettenheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
11,41
(+0,9) |
Eichsteller, Marco |
1990 |
LG Karlsruhe |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
11,42
(+0,1) |
Söll, Pierre-Olivier |
1989 |
LV Ettenheim |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
11,43
(+0,1) |
Lehnkering, Jascha |
1990 |
TSV Baden Östringen |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
11,44
(+0,0) |
Förster, Moritz |
1989 |
TV Friesenheim |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
11,45
(+0,4) |
Seiler, Martin |
1989 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
11,47
(+0,0) |
Stumböck, Marc |
1989 |
LG Hohenfels |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
11,48
(+0,9) |
Dusek, Peter |
1989 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
11,48
(+0,3) |
Fischer, Tobias |
1989 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
11,48
(+0,2) |
Ossola, David |
1990 |
TV Engen |
06.07.2008 |
Balingen |
|
200m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
22,02
(+0,2) |
Schüler, Björn |
1990 |
TV Engen |
02.07.2008 |
Moos-Iznang |
22,06
(-0,4) |
Schwarz, Kai Florian |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
19.07.2008 |
Berlin |
22,39
(-0,9) |
Haas, Janosch |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
22,51
(-0,4) |
Wurzel, Andreas |
1989 |
LG Karlsruhe |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
22,67
(+0,0) |
Desiderato, Konrad |
1989 |
LV Ettenheim |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
22,72
(+1,4) |
Bohl, Maximilian |
1990 |
LG Hohenfels |
21.05.2008 |
Muttenz (CH) |
22,74
(+0,0) |
Thome, Robert |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
04.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
22,96
(-0,5) |
Müller, Florian |
1990 |
SV Malterdingen |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
23,04
(+0,2) |
Ossola, David |
1990 |
TV Engen |
02.07.2008 |
Moos-Iznang |
23,07
(+0,0) |
Lehnkering, Jascha |
1990 |
TSV Baden Östringen |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
23,09
(+0,1) |
Söll, Pierre-Olivier |
1989 |
LV Ettenheim |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
23,17
(-0,6) |
Fischer, Tobias |
1989 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
06.08.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
23,19
(+0,0) |
Eichsteller, Marco |
1990 |
LG Karlsruhe |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
23,25
(+0,0) |
Scheu, Simon |
1990 |
TV Engen |
03.05.2008 |
Götzis (A) |
23,30
(+0,0) |
Katzenberger, Stephen |
1989 |
TV Eppelheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
23,34
(+0,0) |
Thoma, Daniel |
1989 |
SV Malterdingen |
16.07.2008 |
Freiburg |
23,39
(+0,0) |
Förster, Moritz |
1989 |
TV Friesenheim |
08.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
23,40
(+0,2) |
Hölzle, Fabian |
1989 |
TV Villingen |
06.07.2008 |
Balingen |
23,41
(-0,5) |
Rumbak, Marco |
1989 |
LG Hohenfels |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
23,44
(+0,0) |
Hesse, Lars |
1989 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
23,44
(+1,4) |
Stumböck, Marc |
1989 |
LG Hohenfels |
21.05.2008 |
Muttenz (CH) |
|
400m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
47,96 |
Schüler, Björn |
1990 |
TV Engen |
06.07.2008 |
Balingen |
49,69 |
Lehnkering, Jascha |
1990 |
TSV Baden Östringen |
19.07.2008 |
Berlin |
50,05 |
Hoberg, Timo |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
50,56 |
Braun, Andreas |
1989 |
LG Offenburg |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
50,66 |
Müller, Florian |
1990 |
SV Malterdingen |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
50,95 |
Strobel, Magnus |
1989 |
TG Stockach |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
51,51 |
Fischer, Tobias |
1989 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
02.07.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
51,60 |
Arimont, Felix |
1990 |
LG Karlsruhe |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
51,64 |
Thoma, Daniel |
1989 |
SV Malterdingen |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
52,47 |
Buchheit, Marc |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
52,48 |
Sauermann, Lukas |
1990 |
TV MA-Friedrichsfeld |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
52,87 |
Bruckert, Felix |
1990 |
TSV Baden Östringen |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
53,11 |
Bischoff, Bastian |
1990 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
53,53 |
Funk, Florian |
1990 |
TSV 05 Rot |
04.06.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
53,58 |
Arnold, Tobias |
1990 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
53,74 |
Schwarz, Kai Florian |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.09.2008 |
Lage |
53,86 |
Körner, Sebastian |
1990 |
LSV 1864 Ladenburg |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
53,89 |
Möhler, Christian |
1989 |
LG Karlsruhe |
13.09.2008 |
Brühl |
54,26 |
Kercher, Thorsten |
1990 |
TSV Neudorf |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
54,39 |
Zoller, Jan |
1990 |
Rastatter TV |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
800m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:51,43 |
Hoberg, Timo |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
30.07.2008 |
Leverkusen |
1:58,34 |
Menges, Tobias |
1989 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
1:59,90 |
Arnold, Tobias |
1990 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
2:01,10 |
Thoma, Daniel |
1989 |
SV Malterdingen |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
2:01,89 |
Frank, Tobias |
1989 |
TV Iffezheim |
04.05.2008 |
Bühl |
2:02,16 |
Arimont, Felix |
1990 |
LG Karlsruhe |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
2:03,00 |
Dienerowitz, Florian |
1990 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
2:03,06 |
Schramm, Michael |
1990 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
2:03,30 |
Funk, Florian |
1990 |
TSV 05 Rot |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
2:04,64 |
Ourinson, Daniel |
1990 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
2:04,81 |
Palme, David |
1989 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
06.08.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
2:04,85 |
Alexandrovski, Michael |
1990 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
2:05,32 |
Rimmler, Arne |
1990 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2:05,92 |
Metzler, Sebastian |
1990 |
TV Eppelheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2:06,23 |
Jourdan, Michael |
1990 |
TV Neulingen |
19.07.2008 |
Pforzheim |
2:06,73 |
Braun, Christian |
1989 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2:07,32 |
Michaelis, Andreas |
1990 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
18.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
2:09,31 |
Müller, Andreas |
1989 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
20.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
2:09,59 |
Salbach, Christian |
1990 |
LSV 1864 Ladenburg |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
2:11,29 |
Sauermann, Lukas |
1990 |
TV MA-Friedrichsfeld |
13.09.2008 |
Brühl |
|
1000m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:31,06 |
Hoberg, Timo |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.09.2008 |
Lage |
2:36,36 |
Schramm, Michael |
1990 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
2:38,85 |
Arnold, Tobias |
1990 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
03.09.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
2:39,76 |
Ourinson, Daniel |
1990 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
2:43,00 |
Thoma, Daniel |
1989 |
SV Malterdingen |
18.05.2008 |
Pliezhausen |
2:48,97 |
Arimont, Felix |
1990 |
LG Karlsruhe |
05.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
2:52,19 |
Salbach, Christian |
1990 |
LSV 1864 Ladenburg |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
2:53,14 |
Fischer, Tobias |
1989 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
2:53,84 |
Schell, Jonas |
1990 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
2:59,46 |
Müller, Andreas |
1989 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
3:01,17 |
Dornick, Jonas |
1989 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
3:02,0* |
Bischoff, Bastian |
1990 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
23.07.2008 |
Keltern-Dietlingen |
3:12,42 |
Sun, Zhichao |
1990 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
3:25,96 |
Braun, Patrick |
1989 |
TV Neustadt |
03.05.2008 |
Titisee-Neustadt |
|
1500m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:50,73 |
Menges, Tobias |
1989 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
21.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
3:55,57 |
Hoberg, Timo |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
4:01,48 |
Ourinson, Daniel |
1990 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
4:02,93 |
Schramm, Michael |
1990 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
21.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
4:04,50 |
Dörflinger, Simon |
1990 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
4:13,17 |
Arnold, Tobias |
1990 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
4:20,24 |
Alexandrovski, Michael |
1990 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
4:21,71 |
Frank, Tobias |
1989 |
TV Iffezheim |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
4:23,81 |
Jourdan, Michael |
1990 |
TV Neulingen |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
4:25,49 |
Funk, Florian |
1990 |
TSV 05 Rot |
04.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
4:27,17 |
Bausch, Florian |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
02.07.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
4:27,20 |
Rimmler, Arne |
1990 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
16.07.2008 |
Freibrug |
4:29,28 |
Michaelis, Andreas |
1990 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
4:29,80 |
Braun, Christian |
1989 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
4:31,40 |
Thoma, Daniel |
1989 |
SV Malterdingen |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
4:34,34 |
Salbach, Christian |
1990 |
LSV 1864 Ladenburg |
04.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
4:42,50 |
Kintzinger, Hanno |
1989 |
TSG Wiesloch |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
4:54,59 |
Rupp, Alexander |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
12.10.2008 |
Flein |
5:01,45 |
Sahlmann, Lorenz |
1990 |
Rastatter TV |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
5:01,88 |
Eiser, Daniel |
1989 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
18.05.2008 |
Filderstadt |
|
3000m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:29,21 |
Schramm, Michael |
1990 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
20.07.2008 |
Berlin |
8:33,33 |
Frenzel, Jonas |
1990 |
Ettlinger SV |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
8:35,64 |
Menges, Tobias |
1989 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
07.05.2008 |
Friedrichshafen |
8:58,24 |
Dörflinger, Simon |
1990 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
07.05.2008 |
Friedrichshafen |
9:12,19 |
Hoberg, Timo |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.09.2008 |
Lage |
9:30,82 |
Arnold, Tobias |
1990 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
9:37,68 |
Bausch, Florian |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
07.06.2008 |
Balingen |
9:40,30 |
Jourdan, Michael |
1990 |
TV Neulingen |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
9:44,44 |
Michaelis, Andreas |
1990 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
30.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
9:54,44 |
Maletz, Martin |
1989 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
30.05.2008 |
Teningen |
9:55,75 |
Palme, David |
1989 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
03.09.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
10:07,91 |
Krämer, Sven |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.09.2008 |
Lage |
10:13,06 |
Braun, Christian |
1989 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
18.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
10:14,29 |
Kintzinger, Hanno |
1989 |
TSG Wiesloch |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
11:08,4* |
Lindgens, Marcel |
1989 |
TuS Höllstein |
30.03.2008 |
Höllstein |
11:21,64 |
Sahlmann, Lorenz |
1990 |
Rastatter TV |
18.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
12:01,0* |
Weller, David |
1989 |
TV Hardheim |
28.05.2008 |
Hardheim |
12:43,5* |
Sibold, Jeremias |
1990 |
LG Baar |
06.10.2008 |
Löffingen |
|
5000m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14:31,52 |
Menges, Tobias |
1989 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
18.07.2008 |
Berlin |
15:02,64 |
Schramm, Michael |
1990 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
21.05.2008 |
Koblenz |
15:17,91 |
Frenzel, Jonas |
1990 |
Ettlinger SV |
19.04.2008 |
Köngen |
15:46,37 |
Dörflinger, Simon |
1990 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
19.04.2008 |
Köngen |
16:09,87 |
Frank, Tobias |
1989 |
TV Iffezheim |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
16:42,61 |
Jourdan, Michael |
1990 |
TV Neulingen |
19.04.2008 |
Köngen |
16:46,29 |
Funk, Florian |
1990 |
TSV 05 Rot |
19.04.2008 |
Köngen |
17:18,58 |
Michaelis, Andreas |
1990 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
17:21,5* |
Bausch, Florian |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
06.04.2008 |
Neckargemünd |
17:30,6* |
Maletz, Martin |
1989 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
09.04.2008 |
Kappelrodeck |
17:46,51 |
Arnold, Tobias |
1990 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
17:53,9* |
Salbach, Christian |
1990 |
LSV 1864 Ladenburg |
06.04.2008 |
Neckargemünd |
17:56,2* |
Krämer, Sven |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
06.04.2008 |
Neckargemünd |
19:44,5* |
Sahlmann, Lorenz |
1990 |
Rastatter TV |
05.04.2008 |
Bietigheim |
|
10 km - Straßenlauf |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
31:33 |
Schramm, Michael |
1990 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
33:16 |
Frenzel, Jonas |
1990 |
Ettlingen SV |
12.10.2008 |
Bad Wildbad |
34:01 |
Dörflinger, Simon |
1990 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
16.03.2008 |
Lörrach |
34:56 |
Hoberg, Timo |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
08.03.2008 |
Mannheim-Sandhofen |
35:05 |
Frank, Tobias |
1989 |
TV Iffezheim |
06.01.2008 |
Großweier |
35:20 |
Funk, Florian |
1990 |
TSV 05 Rot |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
35:25 |
Jourdan, Michael |
1990 |
TV Neulingen |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
36:38 |
Maletz, Martin |
1989 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
27.06.2008 |
Seelbach |
36:50 |
Michaelis, Andreas |
1990 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
27.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
37:21 |
Bausch, Florian |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
08.03.2008 |
Mannheim-Sandhofen |
38:44 |
Sieber, Manuel |
1990 |
LT Furtwangen |
23.07.2008 |
Pfohren |
38:44 |
Fecker, Julian |
1989 |
LT Furtwangen |
11.10.2008 |
Bräunlingen |
39:01 |
Kling, Oliver |
1989 |
TSV Neudorf |
28.09.2008 |
Graben-Neudorf |
39:05 |
Wilhelm, Nils |
1990 |
TV 1879 Eutingen |
27.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
40:22 |
Iannetta, Daniel |
1989 |
TuS Teningen |
20.01.2008 |
Teningen |
40:58 |
Krämer, Sven |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
30.08.2008 |
Mannheim |
42:10 |
Beyer, Manuel |
1990 |
ETSV Lauda |
16.03.2008 |
Brühl |
42:21 |
Seifert, Christian |
1989 |
LG Altenbürg Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
42:44 |
Hall, Kevin |
1989 |
TV Biberach |
01.11.2008 |
Hockenheim |
43:10 |
Bäuerle, Johannes |
1990 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
06.01.2008 |
Großweier |
|
110m Hürden: 0,991m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,29
(-0,1) |
Seiler, Martin |
1989 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
15,29
(+0,1) |
Kramm, Msafiri |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
15,36
(+0,4) |
Schally, Yannick |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
07.06.2008 |
Balingen |
15,43
(+0,0) |
Buchheit, Marc |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
15,53
(+1,3) |
Möhler, Christian |
1989 |
LG Karlsruhe |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
15,65
(+0,5) |
Scheu, Simon |
1990 |
TV Engen |
06.07.2008 |
Balingen |
16,18
(+0,7) |
Gindner, Andre |
1990 |
LG Rheinstetten |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
16,23
(-0,8) |
Rösch, Peter |
1990 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
16,23
(-0,9) |
Rupp, Alexander |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
12.10.2008 |
Flein |
16,43
(+0,0) |
Küchle, Johannes |
1990 |
LV Ettenheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
16,54
(-0,4) |
Eiser, Daniel |
1989 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
16,73
(+0,0) |
Schmid, Oliver |
1990 |
LG Kinzigtal |
09.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
17,19
(-0,2) |
Brabanski, Patrick |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
07.06.2008 |
Balingen |
17,54
(-1,1) |
Werner, Lorenz |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
18.05.2008 |
Bernhausen |
18,72
(-1,3) |
Hofmann, Christian |
1989 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
19,07
(+0,0) |
Böhler, Patrick |
1990 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
19,67
(+0,3) |
Neunecker, Peter |
1989 |
LV Biet |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
19,73
(+0,0) |
Neuenschwander, Stefan |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
20,11
(+0,0) |
Menzel, Manuel |
1989 |
LG Offenburg |
14.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
20,17
(+0,3) |
Schindele, Julian |
1991 |
LV Biet |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
400m Hürden: 0,914m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,87 |
Schüler, Björn |
1990 |
TV Engen |
19.07.2008 |
Berlin |
54,49 |
Braun, Andreas |
1989 |
LG Offenburg |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
56,26 |
Fischer, Tobias |
1989 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
57,89 |
Scheu, Simon |
1990 |
TV Engen |
12.07.2008 |
Aulendorf |
1:00,62 |
Scheuermann, Stefan |
1990 |
TV Eppelheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
2000m Hindernis |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5:52,75 |
Frenzel, Jonas |
1990 |
Ettlinger SV |
19.07.2008 |
Berlin |
5:59,60 |
Dörflinger, Simon |
1990 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
06.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
6:37,40 |
Michaelis, Andreas |
1990 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
7:05,94 |
Kintzinger, Hanno |
1989 |
TSG Wiesloch |
06.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
7:57,88 |
Sahlmann, Lorenz |
1990 |
Rastatter TV |
19.06.2008 |
Baden-Baden |
|
4x100m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,26 |
MTG Mannheim |
|
MTG Mannheim |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
|
Kramm
(1990) - Haas (1989) - Schwarz (1990) - Howard (1989) |
42,68 |
TV Engen |
|
TV Engen |
20.07.2008 |
Berlin |
|
Scheu
(1990) - Schüler (1990) - Ossola (1990) - Scheible (1991) |
43,65 |
LV Ettenheim |
|
LV Ettenheim |
20.07.2008 |
Berlin |
|
Küchle
(1990) - Söll (1989) - Desiderato (1989) - Wörner-Schönecker (1989) |
43,76 |
LG Hohenfels |
|
LG Hohenfels |
26.04.2008 |
Weil am Rhein |
|
Jacoby
(1992) - Rumbak (1989) - Bohl (1990) - Stumböck (1989) |
43,88 |
LG Karlsruhe |
|
LG Karlsruhe |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
Geng
(1990) - Eichsteller (1990) - Möhler (1989) - Wurzel (1989) |
44,18 |
StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim |
|
StG Walldorf/TVEppelheim |
20.07.2008 |
Berlin |
|
Binz
(1990) - Fischer (1989) - Katzenberger (1989) - Hoffmann (1991) |
45,09 |
TSV Baden Östringen |
|
TSV Baden Östringen |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
König
(1991) - Lehnkering (1990) - Bruckert (1990) - Fröhlich (1989) |
45,99 |
SV Malterdingen |
|
SV Malterdingen |
21.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
|
Ehrenmann
(1991) - Müller (1990) - Reisch (1992) - Thoma (1989) |
46,17 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
|
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Finck
(1991) - Bletscher (1989) - Bagnara (1989) - Rau (1990) |
46,53 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
|
TV Bad Rappenau |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
Schüßler
(1992) - Foshag (1990) - Freudenberger (1990) - Neuner (1989) |
47,00 |
TV Neustadt |
|
TV Neustadt |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Braun
(1989) - Schindler (1989) - Heitzmann (1989) - Beha (1989) |
47,51 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
|
TSV Handschuhsheim |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Sun (1990)
- Dornick (1989) - Perez (1989) - Linke (1989) |
51,58 |
SG Kuppenheim |
|
SG Kuppenheim |
04.05.2008 |
Bühl |
|
Kohlbecker
(1989) - Kreipl (1989) - Loris (1989) - Mohamed (1989) |
|
4x400m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:38,4* |
TSV Neudorf |
|
TSV Neudorf |
07.05.2008 |
Forst |
|
Kadelka
(1989) - Notheis (1991) - Kercher (1990) - Arbogast (1992) |
|
3x1000m |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:39,73 |
MTG Mannheim |
|
MTG Mannheim |
06.07.2008 |
Nürnberg |
|
Giloy
(1991) - Hollstein (1992) - Hoberg (1990) |
8:21,69 |
TSV 05 Rot |
|
TSV 05 Rot |
05.07.2008 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
|
Schäfer
(1991) - Funk (1990) - Kolb (1991) |
8:52,1* |
StG Neulingen-Lauda |
|
StG Neulingen-Lauda |
18.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
Bittigkoffer
(1992) - Klein (1992) - Jourdan (1990) |
|
Schwedenstaffel (400/300/200/100) |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:06,90 |
SV Malterdingen |
|
SV Malterdingen |
16.04.2008 |
Kirchzarten |
|
Thoma
(1989) - Müller (1990) - Ehrenmann (1991) - Reisch (1992) |
|
Olympische Staffel (400/200/200/400) |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:43,99 |
SV Malterdingen |
|
SV Malterdingen |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
Müller
(1990) - Reisch (1992) - Ehrenmann (1991) -Thoma (1989) |
3:45,78 |
LG
Karlsruhe |
|
LG Karlsruhe |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
Wurzel
(1989) - Eichsteller (1990) - Möhler (1989) - Arimont (1990) |
3:47,14 |
StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim |
|
StG Walldorf/TV Eppelheim |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
Metzler
(1990) - Binz (1990) - Fischer (1989) - Dienerowitz (1990) |
3:50,12 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
|
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
Schnept (1991) -
Döll (1989) - Lipinski (1992) - Schnepf (1991) |
4:06,9* |
TSV Neudorf |
|
TSV Neudorf |
16.07.2008 |
Bruchsal |
|
Kadelka
(1989) - Weiss (1991) - Notheis (1991) - Fetzner (1991) |
|
5000m Gehen |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21:26,3* |
Dohmann, Carl |
1990 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
03.05.2008 |
Lahr |
24:24,2* |
Veith, Johannes |
1990 |
LV Ettenheim |
03.07.2008 |
Gengenbach |
|
10000m Gehen |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44:40,12 |
Dohmann, Carl |
1990 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
20.07.2008 |
Berlin |
50:34,33 |
Veith, Johannes |
1990 |
LV Ettenheim |
20.07.2008 |
Berlin |
|
Hochsprung |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,12 |
Seiler, Martin |
1989 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
22.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
2,10 |
Wurzel, Andreas |
1989 |
LG Karlsruhe |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
2,09 |
Tarnowski, Sven |
1990 |
TV Rheinfelden |
05.07.2008 |
Basel (CH) |
1,92 |
Howard, Julian |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.09.2008 |
Lage |
1,90 |
Neuner, Jonas |
1989 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
1,86 |
Bischoff, Bastian |
1990 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
19.09.2008 |
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn |
1,85 |
Kiebler, Sven |
1989 |
LG Salemertal |
03.05.2008 |
Götzis (A) |
1,84 |
Braun, Patrick |
1989 |
TV Neustadt |
21.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
1,80 |
Hess, Maximilian |
1989 |
LV Ettenheim |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
1,80 |
Gerz, Daniel |
1990 |
TV Germania Wiesenbach |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
1,80 |
Buchheit, Marc |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
1,80 |
Ott, Hannes |
1990 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
1,80 |
Hölzle, Fabian |
1989 |
TV Villingen |
11.10.2008 |
VS-Villingen |
1,80 |
Rupp, Alexander |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
1,76 |
Werner, Lorenz |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
1,76 |
Dusek, Peter |
1989 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
13.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
1,75 |
Kary, Sven |
1990 |
Ettlinger SV |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
1,75 |
Kramm, Msafiri |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
07.06.2008 |
Balingen |
1,72 |
Scheuermann, Stefan |
1990 |
TV Eppelheim |
20.09.2008 |
Eppelheim |
1,72 |
Müller, Florian |
1990 |
SV Malterdingen |
11.10.2008 |
Malterdingen |
|
Stabhochsprung |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3,90 |
Buchheit, Marc |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
21.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
3,80 |
Rupp, Alexander |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
3,70 |
Amrhein, Timo |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
07.06.2008 |
Balingen |
3,70 |
Werner, Lorenz |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
3,60 |
Beha, Florian |
1989 |
TV Neustadt |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
3,50 |
Scheu, Simon |
1990 |
TV Engen |
04.05.2008 |
Engen |
3,20 |
Böhler, Patrick |
1990 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
27.04.2008 |
Weil am Rhein |
2,60 |
Eiser, Daniel |
1989 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
18.05.2008 |
Bernhausen |
2,50 |
Neuenschwander, Stefan |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
2,20 |
Menzel, Manuel |
1989 |
LG Offenburg |
14.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2,00 |
Neunecker, Peter |
1989 |
LV Biet |
22.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
Weitsprung |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,68
(+1,6) |
Howard, Julian |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
22.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
7,00
(+0,2) |
Oswald, Florian |
1989 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
7,00
(-0,2) |
Seiler, Martin |
1989 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
6,99
(-1,1) |
Ossola, David |
1990 |
TV Engen |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
6,97
(+0,8) |
Dusek, Peter |
1989 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
6,93
(+0,0) |
Buchheit, Marc |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
6,58
(+0,0) |
Rau, Michael |
1990 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
21.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
6,54
(+0,5) |
Wörner-Schönecker, Maximilia |
1989 |
LV Ettenheim |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
6,47
(+1,0) |
Küchle, Johannes |
1990 |
LV Ettenheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
6,43
(+0,3) |
Rupp, Alexander |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
6,42
(+0,2) |
Fröhlich, Daniel |
1989 |
TSV Baden Östringen |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
6,40
(+1,5) |
Breinlinger, Philipp |
1990 |
TV Engen |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
6,39
(-0,6) |
Stich, Max |
1989 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
26.04.2008 |
Walldorf |
6,35
(-2,7) |
Scheu, Simon |
1990 |
TV Engen |
19.04.2008 |
Engen |
6,32
(+0,5) |
Kadelka, Claus-Thomas |
1989 |
TSV Neudorf |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
6,23
(+0,7) |
Eiser, Daniel |
1989 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
6,21
(+0,0) |
Merkel, Marco |
1990 |
TV Iffezheim |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
6,14
(+0,0) |
Eichsteller, Marco |
1990 |
LG Karlsruhe |
13.09.2008 |
Brühl |
6,12
(+0,4) |
Riecker, Sebastian |
1990 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
|
Leistungen mit unzulässigem Rückenwind |
|
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6,20
(+2,5) |
Heitzmann, Julian |
1989 |
TV Neustadt |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Dreisprung |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,01
(-0,7) |
Oswald, Florian |
1989 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
12,94
(+0,0) |
Scheu, Simon |
1990 |
TV Engen |
02.07.2008 |
Moos-Iznang |
12,82
(-0,9) |
Riecker, Sebastian |
1990 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
12,22
(-1,5) |
Tarnowski, Sven |
1990 |
TV Rheinfelden |
05.07.2008 |
Basel (CH) |
12,23
(+0,2) |
Friederich, Julian |
1989 |
TV Eppingen |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
12,23
(+1,3) |
Azaev, Stanislav |
1990 |
Ettlinger SV |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
12,05
(+0,1) |
Bagnara, Vincenzo |
1989 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
10,63
(+0,0) |
Gerth, Silvio |
1989 |
LV Ettenheim |
10.10.2008 |
Ettenheim |
10,58
(+0,0) |
Krauss, Moritz |
1990 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
26.04.2008 |
Königsbach |
9,88 (+0,0) |
Sibold, Jeremias |
1990 |
LG Baar |
29.09.2008 |
Löffingen |
|
Kugelstoßen: 6000g |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
18,02 |
Bosler, Marcel |
1991 |
TV Iffezheim |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
17,11 |
Rupp, Thomas |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
16,18 |
Werr, Florian |
1989 |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
13,80 |
Kalampouris, Nikolaos |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
07.06.2008 |
Balingen |
13,52 |
Rupp, Alexander |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
11.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
13,51 |
Hofmann, Andreas |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.09.2008 |
Lage |
13,46 |
Werner, Lorenz |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
20.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
13,34 |
Gerz, Daniel |
1990 |
TV Germania Wiesenbach |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
13,17 |
Friederich, Julian |
1989 |
TV Eppingen |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
13,12 |
Neurath, Hagen |
1990 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
13,03 |
Linke, Philip |
1989 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
12,75 |
Storz, Jürgen |
1989 |
TV Haslach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
12,51 |
Rau, Michael |
1990 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
21.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
12,42 |
Buchheit, Marc |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
12,37 |
Jankowski, Mike |
1989 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
04.10.2008 |
Albbruck |
12,33 |
Bender, Frederick |
1990 |
TV Iffezheim |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
12,32 |
Scheu, Simon |
1990 |
TV Engen |
07.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
12,12 |
Albert, David |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
04.10.2008 |
Bellheim |
12,09 |
Gleim, Dominik |
1989 |
TV Villingen |
19.04.2008 |
Oberbaldingen |
11,93 |
Klein, Simon |
1989 |
LG Altenbürg Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
|
Diskuswurf: 1750g |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
44,57 |
Rupp, Alexander |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
44,38 |
Rupp, Thomas |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
11.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
42,38 |
Neurath, Hagen |
1990 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
39,44 |
Wolframm, Jonas |
1990 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
08.03.2008 |
Waiblingen |
38,37 |
Buchheit, Marc |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
37,90 |
Rau, Michael |
1990 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
20.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
36,64 |
Jankowski, Mike |
1989 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
20.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
35,55 |
Gleim, Dominik |
1989 |
TV Villingen |
19.04.2008 |
Oberbaldingen |
33,90 |
Scheu, Simon |
1990 |
TV Engen |
21.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
33,60 |
Manke-Reimers, Fabian |
1992 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.09.2008 |
Lage |
33,59 |
Kalampouris, Nikolaos |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
07.06.2008 |
Balingen |
33,34 |
Ohlheiser, Michael |
1990 |
TV 1902 Eschelbronn |
06.01.2008 |
Eschelbronn |
33,22 |
Werner, Lorenz |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
30.03.2008 |
Höllstein |
32,51 |
Linke, Philip |
1989 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
11.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
32,46 |
Albert, David |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
04.10.2008 |
Bellheim |
31,06 |
Klein, Simon |
1989 |
LG Altenbürg Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
30,92 |
Storz, Jürgen |
1989 |
TV Haslach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
30,77 |
Eiser, Daniel |
1989 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
29,89 |
Beha, Florian |
1989 |
TV Neustadt |
26.04.2008 |
Weil am Rhein |
29,80 |
Zöbelin, Joel |
1989 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
26.04.2008 |
Weil am Rhein |
|
Hammerwurf: 6000g |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,86 |
Wörner, Bastin |
1992 |
LAG Obere Murg |
05.07.2008 |
Langenbrand |
49,40 |
Toader, Sebastian |
1991 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
47,32 |
Wunsch, Sebastian |
1990 |
LAG Obere Murg |
14.06.2008 |
Furtwangen |
46,49 |
Blum, Lukas |
1990 |
TG Ötigheim |
05.07.2008 |
Langenbrand |
45,53 |
Sautier, Etienne |
1989 |
TV Schonach |
01.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
42,63 |
Morlock, Lukas |
1991 |
LAG Obere Murg |
20.09.2008 |
Dissen |
38,88 |
Sibold, Jeremias |
1990 |
LG Baar |
13.04.2008 |
Löffingen |
25,50 |
Gerth, Silvio |
1989 |
TV Haslach |
05.07.2008 |
Langenbrand |
21,55 |
Utzinger, Maximilian |
1990 |
TV Eppelheim |
04.10.2008 |
Bellheim |
19,62 |
Scheuermann, Stefan |
1990 |
TV Eppelheim |
04.10.2008 |
Bellheim |
16,16 |
Metzler, Sebastian |
1990 |
TV Eppelheim |
04.10.2008 |
Bellheim |
|
Speerwurf: 800g |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
65,03 |
Hofmann, Andreas |
1991 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.09.2008 |
Lage |
64,91 |
Albert, David |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
07.06.2008 |
Balingen |
56,30 |
Werr, Florian |
1989 |
SR Yburg Steinbach |
17.02.2008 |
Düsseldorf |
49,94 |
Kramm, Msafiri |
1990 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
47,93 |
Senn, Marco |
1991 |
TG Ötigheim |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
47,89 |
Buchheit, Marc |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
26.04.2008 |
Weil am Rhein |
47,76 |
Schaffner, Axel |
1989 |
TuS Höllstein |
05.10.2008 |
Höllstein |
47,70 |
Kary, Sven |
1990 |
Ettlinger SV |
24.03.2008 |
Haslach |
46,94 |
Jourdan, Yves |
1989 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
46,93 |
Rütschlin, Kevin |
1990 |
TV Rheinfelden |
16.07.2008 |
Konstanz |
46,84 |
Heinz, Stefan |
1991 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
12.10.2008 |
Stuttgart |
46,25 |
Metzler, Sebastian |
1990 |
TV Eppelheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
45,56 |
Neurath, Hagen |
1990 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
45,20 |
Jankowski, Mike |
1989 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
04.10.2008 |
Albbruck |
45,03 |
Scheu, Simon |
1990 |
TV Engen |
12.04.2008 |
Radolzell |
43,10 |
Werner, Lorenz |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
30.03.2008 |
Höllstein |
42,78 |
Gerz, Daniel |
1990 |
TV Germania Wiesenbach |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
41,90 |
Perez, Adrian |
1989 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
26.04.2008 |
Walldorf |
41,76 |
Linke, Philip |
1989 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
26.04.2008 |
Walldorf |
40,93 |
Rupp, Alexander |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
12.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
Fünfkampf |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3453 |
Buchheit, Marc |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
11,53 -
6,93 (0,0) - 12,42 - 1,80 - 53,72 |
3198 |
Rupp, Alexander |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
11,86
- 6,43 (+0,3) - 12,00 - 1,80 - 54,86 |
3014 |
Bischoff, Bastian |
1990 |
TV 1834 Pforzheim |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
11,94 -
5,81 (+0,8) - 9,69 - 1,84 - 53,11 |
2903 |
Werner, Lorenz |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,17 -
5,73 (0,0) - 12,38 - 1,76 - 56,65 |
2744 |
Eiser, Daniel |
1989 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
17.05.2008 |
Bernhausen |
|
12,00 -
5,95 (-1,0) - 10,03 - 1,61 - 56,02 |
2678 |
Lipinski, Sven |
1990 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
25.05.2008 |
Dumersheim |
|
11,98 -
5,68 (0,0) - 10,55 - 1,58 - 55,80 |
2581 |
Benz, Stephan |
1989 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,06 -
5,52 (0,0) - 9,09 - 1,68 - 57,62 |
2509 |
Müller, Andreas |
1989 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,24 -
5,30 (0,0) - 8,40 - 1,60 - 54,74 |
2347 |
Böhler, Patrick |
1990 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,58 -
5,36 (0,0) - 8,38 - 1,60 - 57,55 |
2214 |
Neunecker, Peter |
1989 |
LV Biet |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
12,65 -
5,12 (+1,1) - 9,79 - 1,48 - 59,42 |
2127 |
Katzenberger, Stephen |
1989 |
TV Eppelheim |
20.09.2008 |
Eppelheim |
|
11,5* -
5,63 (0,0) - 9,94 - 1,56 - 0,00 |
2111 |
Neuenschwander, Stefan |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,77 -
5,14 (0,0) - 8,12 - 1,52 - 59,89 |
2100 |
Schindele, Julian |
1991 |
LV Biet |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
13,04 -
5,20 (+0,6) - 8,24 - 1,56 - 1:00,30 |
1985 |
Scheuermann, Stefan |
1990 |
TV Eppelheim |
20.09.2008 |
Eppelheim |
|
12,1* -
5,35 (0,0) - 8,36 - 1,72 - 0,00 |
1884 |
Menzel, Manuel |
1989 |
LG Offenburg |
13.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
13,03 -
4,94 (0,0) - 8,19 - 1,44 - 1:02,65 |
1877 |
Metzler, Sebastian |
1990 |
TV Eppelheim |
20.09.2008 |
Eppelheim |
|
12,0* -
4,87 (0,0) - 8,87 - 1,64 - 0,00 |
1743 |
Dambrowski, Eric |
1991 |
LV Biet |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
13,26 -
4,75 (+0,6) - 7,65 - 1,44 - 1:03,85 |
1627 |
Dorn, Benjamin |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,75 -
5,08 (0,0) - 8,58 - 1,40 - 0,00 |
|
Zehnkampf |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6356 |
Buchheit, Marc |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
11,53 -
6,93 (0,0) - 12,42 - 1,80 - 53,72 - 15,76 - 38,06 - 3,50 - 44,05 - 5:04,27 |
6177 |
Rupp, Alexander |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
11,86 -
6,43 (+0,3) - 12,00 - 1,80 - 54,86 - 16,23 - 41,23 - 3,70 - 40,93 - 4:54,59 |
5293 |
Werner, Lorenz |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,17 -
5,73 (0,0) - 12,38 - 1,76 - 56,65 - 17,91 - 29,44 - 3,40 - 39,38 - 5:08,08 |
4939 |
Eiser, Daniel |
1989 |
SC 88 Bruchhausen |
17.05.2008 |
Bernhausen |
|
12,00 -
5,95 (-1,0) - 17,17 - 10,03 - 1,61 - 56,02 - 27,07 - 2,60 - 34,87 - 5:01,88 |
4154 |
Böhler, Patrick |
1990 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,58 -
5,36 (0,0) - 8,38 - 1,60 - 57,55 - 19,07 - 22,85 - 3,20 - 21,98 - 5:17,84 |
3659 |
Schindele, Julian |
1991 |
LV Biet |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
13,04 -
5,20 (+0,6) - 8,24 - 1,56 - 1:00,30 - 20,17 - 21,71 - 2,40 - 31,38 - 5:33,99 |
3656 |
Neunecker, Peter |
1989 |
LV Biet |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
12,65 -
5,12 (+1,1) - 9,79 - 1,48 - 59,42 - 19,67 - 20,71 - 2,00 - 30,14 - 5:42,38 |
3552 |
Neuenschwander, Stefan |
1990 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,77 -
5,14 (0,0) - 8,12 - 1,52 - 59,89 - 19,73 - 15,95 - 2,50 - 26,53 - 5:34,02 |
3273 |
Menzel, Manuel |
1989 |
LG Offenburg |
13.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
13,03 -
4,94 (0,0) - 8,19 - 1,44 - 1:02,65 - 20,11 - 21,97 - 2,20 - 31,57 - 6:06,22 |
3208 |
Dambrowski, Eric |
1991 |
LV Biet |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
13,26 -
4,75 (+0,6) - 7,65 - 1,44 - 1:03,85 - 20,92 - 22,52 - 2,60 - 29,34 - 5:49,02 |
|
Zehnkampf Mannschaft |
männliche Jugend A |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15201 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
|
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
Buchheit(1990),
6356 - Werner(1990), 5293 - Neuenschwander(1990), 3552 |
10523 |
LV Biet |
|
LV Biet |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
Schindele(1991),
3659 - Neunecker(1989), 3656 - Dambrowski(1991), 3208 |
|
Junioren |
Jahrgang 1986 bis 1988 |
|
100m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,52
(+1,7) |
Bühler, Matthias |
1986 |
LG Offenburg |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
10,88
(+1,1) |
Seigel, Quentin |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
11,06
(+1,7) |
Nodler, Yannick |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
11,17
(+0,0) |
Lamb, Alexander |
1987 |
TV Helmsheim |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
11,26
(+1,7) |
Debatin, Tobias |
1987 |
LG Bruhrain |
17.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
11,31
(-1,0) |
Kehr, MIchael |
1986 |
LG Karlsruhe |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
11,31
(-1,4) |
Kirchgessner, Manfred |
1986 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
06.08.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
11,32
(+0,8) |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
11,32
(+0,2) |
Dürr, Niklas |
1988 |
TV Lahr |
14.09.2008 |
Lingolsheim |
11,39
(+0,1) |
Varga, Balazs |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
200m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21,95
(-0,2) |
Bühler, Matthias |
1986 |
LG Offenburg |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
22,04
(-0,4) |
Seigel, Quentin |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
03.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
22,06
(+1,8) |
Lamb, Alexander |
1987 |
TV Helmsheim |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
22,36
(+0,0) |
Dürr, Niklas |
1988 |
TV Lahr |
08.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
22,55
(+0,0) |
Debatin, Tobias |
1987 |
LG Bruhrain |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
22,57
(-0,1) |
Kehr, MIchael |
1986 |
LG Karlsruhe |
28.06.2008 |
Böblingen |
22,60
(+0,0) |
Pumple, Alexander |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
07.06.2008 |
Tübingen |
22,75
(+0,0) |
Kirchgessner, Manfred |
1986 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
22,78
(+0,0) |
Xander, Daniel |
1987 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
22,93
(+0,0) |
Böhm, Sven |
1988 |
DJK Villingen |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
|
400m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,58 |
Lamb, Alexander |
1987 |
TV Helmsheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
49,15 |
Dürr, Niklas |
1988 |
TV Lahr |
09.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
49,64 |
Haller, Matthias |
1987 |
TV Lahr |
08.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
50,06 |
Kehr, MIchael |
1986 |
LG Karlsruhe |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
50,17 |
Pumple, Alexander |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
21.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
50,62 |
Barth, Sascha |
1986 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
50,57 |
Xander, Daniel |
1987 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
50,81 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
51,14 |
Hellriegel, Ulrich |
1987 |
TV Helmsheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
51,21 |
Klein, Timo |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
|
800m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:52,43 |
Haller, Matthias |
1987 |
TV Lahr |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
1:55,40 |
Lang, Vinzent |
1988 |
TV Munzingen |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
1:56,33 |
Zimmermann, Jonas |
1987 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
1:58,24 |
Ziganke, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
02.07.2008 |
Moos-Iznang |
1:58,27 |
Stange, Tycho |
1987 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
1:58,80 |
Kluzik, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
01.08.2008 |
Fischbach |
1:59,23 |
Schwarz, Constantin |
1986 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
20.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
1:59,43 |
Beile, Tim |
1987 |
LV Ettenheim |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
1:59,51 |
Witt, Fabian |
1988 |
TV Rheinfelden |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
2:00,57 |
Meyer, Patrick |
1986 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
22.05.2008 |
Bönnigheim |
|
1000m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:31,61 |
Lang, Vinzent |
1988 |
TV Munzingen |
18.05.2008 |
Pliezhausen |
2:31,91 |
Haller, Matthias |
1987 |
TV Lahr |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
2:32,59 |
Ziganke, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
18.05.2008 |
Pliezhausen |
2:32,81 |
Schwarz, Constantin |
1988 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
18.05.2008 |
Pliezhausen |
2:38,63 |
Witt, Fabian |
1988 |
TV Rheinfelden |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
2:41,11 |
Stange, Tycho |
1987 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
18.05.2008 |
Pliezhausen |
2:49,1* |
Kinnast, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Biberach |
03.07.2008 |
Gengenbach |
2:49,25 |
Lösel, Philipp |
1986 |
TV Helmsheim |
03.09.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
2:49,73 |
Kluzik, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
19.04.2008 |
Engen |
2:59,5* |
Berger, Christian |
1988 |
TV Biberach |
03.07.2008 |
Gengenbach |
|
1500m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:58,19 |
Ziganke, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
4:00:76 |
Schwarz, Constantin |
1986 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
16.07.2008 |
Freiburg |
4:07:78 |
Lang, Vinzent |
1988 |
TV Munzingen |
16.07.2008 |
Freiburg |
4:10,62 |
Bauer, Benedikt |
1987 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
4:11,76 |
Stange, Tycho |
1987 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
16.07.2008 |
Freiburg |
4:14,77 |
Büche, Julian |
1986 |
LG Hohenfels |
08.08.2008 |
Fischbach |
4:16,24 |
Schaffrik, Raffael |
1988 |
TuS Teningen |
30.05.2008 |
Teningen |
4:26,52 |
Hauer, Matthias |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
4:26,69 |
Kinnast, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Biberach |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
4:29,26 |
Dürr, Benjamin |
1986 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
04.10.2008 |
Haiterbach |
|
|
Meile |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:48,53 |
Dürr, Benjamin |
1986 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
21.09.2008 |
Pforzheim |
4:55,10 |
Metzler, Sebastian |
1990 |
TV Eppelheim |
22.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
|
3000m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:51,55 |
Ziganke, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
9:20,62 |
Büche, Julian |
1986 |
LG Hohenfels |
22.05.2008 |
Berlin |
9:23,62 |
Schaffrik, Raffael |
1988 |
TuS Teningen |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
9:31,1* |
Moldan, Johannes |
1988 |
FC Dörlesberg |
02.07.2008 |
Bad Mergentheim |
9:40,84 |
Kinnast, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Biberach |
30.05.2008 |
Teningen |
9:45,1* |
Elben, Andreas |
1988 |
LG Baar |
06.10.2008 |
Löffingen |
9:46,25 |
Oechsler, Christian |
1987 |
TSV 05 Rot |
10.09.2008 |
Wiesbaden |
10:38,66 |
Berger, Christian |
1988 |
TV Biberach |
29.05.2008 |
Teningen |
|
5000m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
15:40,42 |
Schwarz, Constantin |
1986 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
15:40,62 |
Ziganke, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
16:08,88 |
Büche, Julian |
1986 |
LG Hohenfels |
14.08.2008 |
Aarau (CH) |
16:33,9* |
Moldan, Johannes |
1988 |
FC Dörlesberg |
22.03.2008 |
Bad Mergentheim |
16:51,72 |
Kinnast, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Biberach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
17:01,47 |
Dürr, Benjamin |
1986 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
17:06,94 |
Oechsler, Christian |
1987 |
TSV 05 Rot |
21.08.2008 |
Limburgerhof |
17:33,5* |
Hauer, Matthias |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
19.09.2008 |
Haslach |
18:21,80 |
Zapf, Michael |
1987 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
18:49,80 |
Berger, Christian |
1988 |
TV Biberach |
07.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
|
10000m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
36:54,4* |
Kinnast, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Biberach |
09.04.2008 |
Kappelrodeck |
39:49,7* |
Spionjak, Luka |
1986 |
Marathon Schwarzwasser |
05.04.2008 |
Bietigheim |
|
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
34:08 |
Moldan, Johannes |
1988 |
FC Dörlesberg |
12.04.2008 |
Bad Mergentheim |
35:08 |
Kinnast, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Biberach |
27.06.2008 |
Seelbach |
35:31 |
Larisch, Victor Lucas |
1987 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
20.01.2008 |
Teningen |
36:34 |
Kempf, Christian |
1987 |
TV Kippenheim |
27.06.2008 |
Seelbach |
37:06 |
Oechsler, Christian |
1987 |
TSV 05 Rot |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
37:08 |
Schaffrik, Raffael |
1988 |
TuS Teningen |
20.01.2008 |
Teningen |
38:08 |
Berger, Christian |
1988 |
TV Biberach |
12.07.2008 |
Büchig |
38:13 |
Hilbert, Christian |
1986 |
TV Gernsbach |
01.11.2008 |
Hockenheim |
39:21 |
Diebold, Andreas |
1988 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
06.01.2008 |
Großweier |
39:33 |
Dowall, Christoph |
1987 |
LG Schefflenztal |
14.09.2008 |
St. Leon - Rot |
|
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:16:48 |
Hesse, Clemens |
1988 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
1:20:29 |
Dürr, Benjamin |
1986 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
1:21:37 |
Kinnast, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Biberach |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
1:27:39 |
Hauer, Matthias |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
1:47:51 |
Held, Tobias |
1988 |
FC Unterkirnach |
12.10.2008 |
Bräunlingen |
|
110m Hürden: 1,067m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,65
(+0,0) |
Bühler, Matthias |
1986 |
LG Offenburg |
21.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
14,66
(+0,7) |
Rieß, Marc |
1987 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
14,72
(+0,7) |
Varga, Balazs |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
14,88
(-0,4) |
Nodler, Yannick |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
27.07.2008 |
Recklinghausen |
15,21
(+0,0) |
Siegel, Daniel |
1986 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
16,06
(+0,0) |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
18.06.2008 |
Baden-Baden |
16,53
(+0,2) |
Müller, Steffen |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
20.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
16,73
(+0,0) |
Pumple, Alexander |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
16,73
(+0,0) |
Rühle, Stefan |
1987 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
17,36
(+0,0) |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
400m Hürden: 0,914m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,76 |
Seigel, Quentin |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
29.08.2008 |
Zürich (CH) |
54,71 |
Pumple, Alexander |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
54,97 |
Klein, Timo |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
58,36 |
Wieder, Benjamin |
1988 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
59,41 |
Kühn, Christopher |
1987 |
TG Ötigheim |
18.06.2008 |
Rastatt |
1:03,19 |
Diebold, Andreas |
1988 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
3000m Hindernis |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:09,31 |
Frenzel, Jonas |
1990 |
Ettlinger SV |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
9:25,93 |
Dörflinger, Simon |
1990 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
10:52,56 |
Kinnast, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Biberach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
4x100m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,05 |
MTG Mannheim |
|
MTG Mannheim |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
Kramm
(1990) - Haas (1989) - Schwarz (1990) - Rieß (1987) |
44,71 |
StG Schwarzwald |
|
StG Schwarzwald |
30.05.2008 |
Donaueschingen |
|
Hölzle
(1989) - Böhm (1988) - Hettich (1992) - Bicheler (1987) |
45,13 |
TV Neustadt |
|
TV Neustadt |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Morat
(1988) - Vogt (1988) - Heitzmann (1989) - Beha (1989) |
45,41 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
|
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
Binz
(1990) - Fischer (1989) - Kosiol (1989) - Emmerich (1987) |
46,19 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
|
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Bagnara
(1989) - Bletscher (1989) - Klotzbücher (1988) - Rau (1990) |
|
3x1000m |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:39,54 |
StG Stockach-Wehr |
|
StG Stockach-Wehr |
27.07.2008 |
Recklinghausen |
|
Kluzik
(1988) - Ziganke (1988) - Dörflinger (1988) |
|
Hochsprung |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,10 |
Knittel, Matthias |
1987 |
TG Stockach |
02.07.2008 |
Iznang |
2,03 |
Wentz, Jonas |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
1,96 |
Feix, Florian |
1986 |
LG Karlsruhe |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
1,90 |
Kaminski, Timo |
1988 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
1,90 |
Grewer, Uwe |
1986 |
MTG Mannheim |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
1,82 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
1,80 |
Brandl, Adrian |
1986 |
TV Schwörstadt |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
1,80 |
Müller, Steffen |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
1,79 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
1,78 |
Armbruster, Florian |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4,30 |
Stemmer, Uwe |
1987 |
TV Engen |
04.05.2008 |
Engen |
4,00 |
Ahl, Alexander |
1988 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
3,80 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
30.08.2008 |
Hannover |
3,50 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
30.08.2008 |
Hannover |
3,20 |
Rühle, Stefan |
1987 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
3,20 |
Müller, Steffen |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
3,00 |
Merkel, Volker |
1986 |
LAG Obere Murg |
28.05.2008 |
Gernsbach |
3,00 |
Armbruster, Florian |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
12.10.2008 |
Flein |
2,90 |
Brandl, Adrian |
1986 |
TV Schwörstadt |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
2,80 |
Simon, Nando |
1988 |
LG Baar |
21.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
|
Weitsprung |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,23
(+0,0) |
Siegel, Daniel |
1986 |
MTG Mannheim |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
7,12
(+0,2) |
Knittel, Matthias |
1987 |
TG Stockach |
06.07.2008 |
Balingen |
7,02
(+0,0) |
Simon, Nando |
1988 |
LG Baar |
03.05.2008 |
Neustadt |
6,96
(+0,1) |
Kaminski, Björn |
1986 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
6,56
(+0,0) |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
6,54
(+0,0) |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
6,44
(-0,1) |
Pflaumer, Dimitrij |
1987 |
LG Kurpfalz |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
6,33
(+0,5) |
Reimann, Jonas |
1988 |
TSV Neudorf |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
6,24
(+1,8) |
Müller, Steffen |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
6,03
(+0,0) |
Amrein, Tim |
1988 |
LG Karlsruhe |
13.09.2008 |
Brühl |
|
Dreisprung |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,31
(+0,9) |
Wentz, Jonas |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
13,10
(+0,0) |
Simon, Nando |
1988 |
LG Baar |
29.09.2008 |
Löffingen |
13,07
(-0,5) |
Grewer, Uwe |
1986 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
12,97
(+0,7) |
Höpfner, Thomas |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
16,96 |
Hoppe, Artur |
1988 |
LG Radolfzell |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
15,46 |
Künstel, Tobias |
1986 |
LAG Obere Murg |
13.07.2008 |
Langenbrand |
14,95 |
Zitterbart, Stefan |
1988 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
14,07 |
Hess, Moritz |
1987 |
TV Eichstetten |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
13,58 |
Freudenberger, Moritz |
1986 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
21.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
13,11 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
12,12 |
Ahl, Alexander |
1988 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
11.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
12,08 |
Winter, Michael |
1988 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
04.10.2008 |
Haiterbach |
11,99 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
11,70 |
Winter, Michael |
1988 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
19.04.2008 |
Karlsbad |
|
Diskuswurf: 2000g |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
49,89 |
Hoppe, Artur |
1988 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.05.2008 |
Halle |
40,74 |
Rupp, Alexander |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
26.04.2008 |
Walldorf |
39,64 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
38,78 |
Hess, Moritz |
1987 |
TV Eichstetten |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
38,51 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
30.08.2008 |
Hannover |
36,51 |
Künstel, Tobias |
1986 |
LAG Obere Murg |
14.09.2008 |
Lingolsheim |
35,82 |
Jourdan, Steffen |
1986 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
19.04.2008 |
Karlsbad |
35,00 |
Keller, Philip |
1986 |
LG Baar |
25.09.2008 |
Löffingen |
34,23 |
Winter, Michael |
1988 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
11.10.2008 |
Königsbach |
33,45 |
Freudenberger, Moritz |
1986 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
04.10.2008 |
Eschelbronn |
|
Hammerwurf: 7260g |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
59,18 |
Kammerer, Sven |
1986 |
TV Schonach |
05.07.2008 |
Langenbrand |
38,32 |
Disch, Stefan |
1988 |
TV Schonach |
13.09.2008 |
Furtwangen |
26,10 |
Keller, Philipp |
1986 |
LG Baar |
13.04.2008 |
Löffingen |
|
Speerwurf: 800g |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
59,36 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
30.08.2008 |
Hannover |
54,91 |
Schüle, Nicolas |
1986 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
54,50 |
Golf, Marcel |
1987 |
MTG Mannheim |
26.04.2008 |
Walldorf |
53,98 |
Hoenen, Simon |
1986 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
21.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
50,78 |
Jourdan, Steffen |
1986 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
50,71 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
30.08.2008 |
Hannover |
49,25 |
Fallert, Richard |
1987 |
LG Karlsruhe |
25.05.2008 |
Durmersheim |
48,06 |
Winter, Michael |
1988 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
19.07.2008 |
Pforzheim |
47,47 |
Armbruster, Florian |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
45,29 |
Ahl, Alexander |
1988 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
Fünfkampf |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3077 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
|
6,40
(-0,5) - 53,70 - 24,21 - 38,37 - 5:19,65 |
2867 |
Müller, Steffen |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
|
6,10
(+0,2) - 42,08 - 24,42 - 30,84 - 4:44,89 |
2706 |
Armbruster, Florian |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
|
5,82
(-0,3) - 44,49 - 24,23 - 27,51 - 4:59,76 |
2263 |
Winter, Michael |
1988 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
09.05.2008 |
Königsbach |
|
5,44
(+0,4) - 45,78 - 25,49 - 30,92 - 6:11,30 |
2185 |
Krauss, Moritz |
1990 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
09.05.2008 |
Königsbach |
|
5,01
(+0,2) - 36,86 - 25,56 - 22,20 - 5:05,15 |
1604 |
Ungerer, Martin |
1986 |
TV 1879 Eutingen |
09.05.2008 |
Königsbach |
|
32,04 -
5,02 (+0,7) - 27,26 - 20,95 - 6:25,10 |
|
Zehnkampf |
Junioren |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6347 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
11,59 -
6,56 (0,0) - 12,48 - 1,79 - 51,44 - 17,87 - 38,51 - 3,50 - 50,71 - 4:45,53 |
6253 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
11,96 -
6,54 (0,0) - 11,73 - 1,82 - 53,74 - 16,10 - 29,33 - 3,80 - 59,36 - 5:03,37 |
5589 |
Ahl, Alexander |
1988 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
11,40 -
6,11 (+2,3) - 10,43 - 1,60 - 53,16 - 18,48 - 32,42 - 3,80 - 45,29 - 5:14,02 |
5574 |
Müller, Steffen |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
12,25 -
6,24 (+1,8) - 9,94 - 1,80 - 54,60 - 17,09 - 30,80 - 3,20 - 40,57 - 4:43,80 |
5053 |
Armbruster, Florian |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
12,15 -
5,56(+0,3) - 9,88 - 1,76 - 55,77 - 18,46 - 28,60 - 3,00 - 44,70 - 5:08,53 |
4998 |
Brandl, Adrian |
1986 |
TV Schwörstadt |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,07 -
5,97 (0,0) - 9,96 - 1,80 - 53,76 - 20,42 - 29,13 - 2,90 - 32,44 - 4:54,89 |
4811 |
Rühle, Stefan |
1987 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,01 -
5,65 (0,0) - 10,52 - 1,64 - 55,39 - 18,26 - 25,99 - 3,20 - 39,96 - 5:46,70 |
4326 |
Simon, Nando |
1988 |
LG Baar |
20.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
|
11,40 -
6,47 (-0,8) - 11,02 - 1,72 - 56,20 - 0,00 - 20,45 - 2,80 - 32,92 - 5:58,0* |
3921 |
Merkel, Volker |
1986 |
LAG Obere Murg |
24.05.2008 |
Durmersheim |
|
12,5* -
5,23 (0,0) - 8,00 - 1,54 - 57,90 - 20,91 - 20,17 - 2,80 - 33,26 - 5:10,84 |
3901 |
Boll, Joachim |
1987 |
TV Stühlingen |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,65 -
5,52 (0,0) - 9,70 - 1,60 - 58,41 - 22,44 - 24,09 - 2,30 - 37,52 - 5:40,54 |
|
Männer |
Jahrgang 1908 bis 1985 |
|
100m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
10,52
(+1,7) |
Bühler, Matthias |
1986 |
LG Offenburg |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
10,88
(+1,1) |
Seigel, Quentin |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
10,88
(+0,9) |
Vieweger, Andreas |
1985 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
10,92
(+0,1) |
Osei, Ernest |
1984 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
10,97
(+0,5) |
Bolich, Steffen |
1974 |
TSV Baden Östringen |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
11,05
(+0,0) |
Lauinger, Thomas |
1975 |
LG Karlsruhe |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
11,06
(+1,7) |
Nodler, Yannick |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
11,07
(+0,4) |
Tetz, Sven |
1985 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
11,17
(+0,0) |
Lamb, Alexander |
1987 |
TV Helmsheim |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
11,20
(+1,1) |
Spinner, Patrick |
1985 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
11,26
(+1,7) |
Debatin, Tobias |
1987 |
LG Bruhrain |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
11,29
(+0,0) |
Karth, Philipp |
1983 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
11,31
(-1,0) |
Kehr, MIchael |
1986 |
LG Karlsruhe |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
11,31
(-1,4) |
Kirchgessner, Manfred |
1986 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
06.08.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
11,32
(+0,2) |
Dürr, Niklas |
1988 |
TV Lahr |
14.09.2008 |
Lingolsheim |
11,39
(+0,1) |
Varga, Balazs |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
11,40
(+0,4) |
Simon, Nando |
1988 |
LG Baar |
20.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
11,40
(+0,0) |
Xander, Daniel |
1988 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
11,42
(+0,0) |
Schulze, Andreas |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
25.07.2008 |
Ljubljana |
11,43
(-0,9) |
Herrmann, Torben |
1984 |
LG Kurpfalz |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
200m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21,95
(-0,2) |
Bühler, Matthias |
1986 |
LG Offenburg |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
22,04
(-0,4) |
Seigel, Quentin |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
03.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
22,06
(+1,8) |
Lamb, Alexander |
1987 |
TV Helmsheim |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
22,15
(+0,0) |
Bolich, Steffen |
1974 |
TSV Baden Östringen |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
22,36
(+0,0) |
Dürr, Niklas |
1988 |
TV Lahr |
08.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
22,37
(+0,1) |
Hein, Hauke |
1979 |
LG Karlsruhe |
23.07.2008 |
Besigheim |
22,44
(+0,8) |
Grimm, Philipp |
1978 |
Ettlinger SV |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
22,55
(+0,0) |
Debatin, Tobias |
1987 |
LG Bruhrain |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
22,57
(-0,1) |
Kehr, MIchael |
1986 |
LG Karlsruhe |
28.06.2008 |
Böblingen |
22,60
(+0,0) |
Pumple, Alexander |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
07.06.2008 |
Tübingen |
22,73
(-0,4) |
Parzer, Philipp |
1976 |
LG Karlsruhe |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
22,74
(+0,0) |
Herrmann, Torben |
1984 |
LG Kurpfalz |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
22,74
(-0,4) |
Vieweger, Andreas |
1985 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
22,75
(+0,0) |
Kirchgessner, Manfred |
1986 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
22,78
(+0,0) |
Xander, Daniel |
1987 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
22,92
(-0,8) |
Schulze, Andreas |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
25.07.2008 |
Ljubljana |
22,93
(+0,0) |
Böhm, Sven |
1988 |
DJK Villingen |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
22,96
(+0,0) |
Haller, Matthias |
1987 |
TV Lahr |
08.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
23,17
(+0,0) |
Grunwald, Kai |
1986 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
23,22
(+0,0) |
Germann, Michael |
1980 |
TSV Mannheim-Sandhofen |
22.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
|
400m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
48,58 |
Lamb, Alexander |
1987 |
TV Helmsheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
48,86 |
Parzer, Philipp |
1976 |
LG Karlsruhe |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
49,06 |
Hein, Hauke |
1979 |
LG Karlsruhe |
06.06.2008 |
Kassel |
49,15 |
Dürr, Niklas |
1988 |
TV Lahr |
09.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
49,60 |
Pfefferl, Jörg |
1983 |
USC Freiburg |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
49,64 |
Haller, Matthias |
1987 |
TV Lahr |
08.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
50,06 |
Kehr, MIchael |
1986 |
LG Karlsruhe |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
50,17 |
Pumple, Alexander |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
21.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
50,20 |
Kropf, Andreas |
1984 |
TV Rheinfelden |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
50,23 |
Spinner, Patrick |
1985 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
50,28 |
Schulze, Andreas |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
25.07.2008 |
Ljbuljana |
50,44 |
Rißmann, Robert |
1975 |
LG Karlsruhe |
27.09.2008 |
Leinfelden |
50,62 |
Barth, Sascha |
1986 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
50,57 |
Xander, Daniel |
1887 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
50,81 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
50,88 |
Schiefer, Sebastian |
1985 |
USC Freiburg |
21.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
51,14 |
Hellriegel, Ulrich |
1987 |
TV Helmsheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
51,21 |
Klein, Timo |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
51,24 |
Rosenmann, Andreas |
1979 |
TSV Mannheim-Sandhofen |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
51,34 |
Lang, Vinzent |
1988 |
TV Munzingen |
21.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
|
800m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:51,15 |
Kropf, Andreas |
1984 |
TV Rheinfelden |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
1:52,43 |
Haller, Matthias |
1987 |
TV Lahr |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
1:55,40 |
Lang, Vinzent |
1988 |
TV Munzingen |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
1:56,33 |
Zimmermann, Jonas |
1987 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
1:57,38 |
Keinert, Sebastian |
1982 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
1:58,24 |
Ziganke, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
02.07.2008 |
Moos-Iznang |
1:58,27 |
Stange, Tycho |
1987 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
1:58,62 |
Sistenich, Richard |
1984 |
TV 1892 Tiefenbronn |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
1:58,80 |
Kluzik, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
01.08.2008 |
Fischbach |
1:59,23 |
Schwarz, Constantin |
1986 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
20.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
1:59,43 |
Beile, Tim |
1987 |
LV Ettenheim |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
1:59,51 |
Witt, Fabian |
1988 |
TV Rheinfelden |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
2:00,57 |
Meyer, Patrick |
1986 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
22.05.2008 |
Bönnigheim |
2:00,82 |
Wieder, Benjamin |
1988 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
2:02,18 |
Hellriegel, Ulrich |
1987 |
TV Helmsheim |
13.09.2008 |
Brühl |
2:02,75 |
Balling, Christoph |
1982 |
LG Karlsruhe |
07.06.2008 |
Tübingen |
2:03,21 |
Krumm, Robin |
1988 |
LG Karlsruhe |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
2:03,36 |
Marko, Siegfried |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
2:03,56 |
Barth, Sascha |
1986 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
2:03,62 |
Schulze, Andreas |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
18.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
|
1000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:31,61 |
Lang, Vinzent |
1988 |
TV Munzingen |
18.05.2008 |
Pliezhausen |
2:31,91 |
Haller, Matthias |
1987 |
TV Lahr |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
2:32,59 |
Ziganke, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
18.05.2008 |
Pliezhausen |
2:32,81 |
Schwarz, Constantin |
1986 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
18.05.2008 |
Pliezhausen |
2:32,98 |
Keinert, Sebastian |
1982 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
2:38,63 |
Witt, Fabian |
1988 |
TV Rheinfelden |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
2:41,11 |
Stange, Tycho |
1987 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
18.05.2008 |
Pliezhausen |
2:46,43 |
Schulze, Andreas |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
18.05.2008 |
Pliezhausen |
2:47,63 |
Seewald, Marco |
1978 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
2:47,93 |
Spira, Michael |
1964 |
LG Hohenfels |
11.10.2008 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
2:49,1* |
Kinnast, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Biberach |
03.07.2008 |
Gengenbach |
2:49,25 |
Lösel, Philipp |
1986 |
TV Helmsheim |
03.09.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
2:49,73 |
Kluzik, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
19.04.2008 |
Engen |
2:50,70 |
Epperlein, Lucas |
1985 |
LG Kurpfalz |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
2:51,00 |
Kolb, Daniel |
1978 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
12.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
2:52,38 |
Schweizer, Christian |
1982 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
18.05.2008 |
Pliezhausen |
2:53,91 |
Tröndle, Christoph |
1966 |
LG Hohenfels |
11.10.2008 |
Waldshut-Tiengen |
2:55,99 |
Lengyel, Gabor |
1975 |
LG Hohenfels |
25.06.2008 |
Eisenbach |
2:56,99 |
Kostenbader, Axel |
1971 |
LG Hohenfels |
25.06.2008 |
Eisenbach |
2:57,88 |
Kuik, Patrick |
1973 |
TV Lahr |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
|
1500m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:52,11 |
Förster, Jan |
1982 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
3:56,91 |
Keinert, Sebastian |
1982 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
21.05.2008 |
Koblenz |
3:58,19 |
Ziganke, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
4:00,76 |
Schwarz, Constantin |
1986 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
16.07.2008 |
Freibrug |
4:03,83 |
Pröbsting, Matthias |
1981 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
07.06.2008 |
Tübingen |
4:07,78 |
Lang, Vinzent |
1988 |
TV Munzingen |
16.07.2008 |
Freiburg |
4:09,13 |
Kiefer, David |
1979 |
TV Bad Säckingen |
30.05.2008 |
Teningen |
4:10,62 |
Bauer, Benedikt |
1987 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
4:11,76 |
Stange, Tycho |
1987 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
16.07.2008 |
Freibrug |
4:14,77 |
Büche, Julian |
1986 |
LG Hohenfels |
08.08.2008 |
Fischbach |
4:16,24 |
Schaffrik, Raffael |
1988 |
TuS Teningen |
30.05.2008 |
Teningen |
4:17,0* |
Sistenich, Richard |
1984 |
TV Tiefenbronn |
04.06.2008 |
Calw-Stammheim |
4:18,3* |
Beha, Josef |
1981 |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
02.07.2008 |
Donaueschingen |
4:18,78 |
Wörner, Bertold |
1968 |
LG Baar |
16.07.2008 |
Freiburg |
4:21,68 |
Giesen, Manuel |
1975 |
LG Karlsruhe |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
4:25,36 |
Schweizer, Christian |
1982 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
4:26,52 |
Hauer, Matthias |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
4:26,69 |
Kinnast, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Biberach |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
4:27,29 |
Wieland, Rolf |
1970 |
Rastatter TV |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
4:29,02 |
Seehase, Marco |
1979 |
TG Ötigheim |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
|
Meile |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:48,52 |
Giesen, Manuel |
1975 |
LG Karlsruhe |
22.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
4:48,53 |
Dürr, Benjamin |
1986 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
21.09.2008 |
Pforzheim |
4:55,10 |
Metzler, Sebastian |
1990 |
TV Eppelheim |
22.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
5:08,68 |
Schreiber, Karlheinz |
1957 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
22.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
5:15,45 |
Schmitt, Bertram |
1976 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
22.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
5:15,54 |
Schulze, Andreas |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
21.09.2008 |
Pforzheim |
5:17,46 |
Christen, Jürgen |
1968 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
22.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
5:19,58 |
Beisel, Rainer |
1962 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
22.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
5:22,36 |
Häfele, Wolfgang |
1962 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
21.09.2008 |
Pforzheim |
5:30,69 |
Overzier, Klaus |
1952 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
21.09.2008 |
Pforzheim |
5:43,25 |
Menton, Michael |
1963 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
22.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
5:43,74 |
de Jong, Peter |
1948 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
22.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
5:56,41 |
Leyendecker, Rolf |
1942 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
21.09.2008 |
Pforzheim |
6:31,25 |
Toobe, Peter |
1947 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
12.04.2008 |
Sinsheim |
8:28,98 |
Kempf, Wolfgang |
1948 |
LC DJK Mannheim |
22.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
|
3000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:31,86 |
Förster, Jan |
1982 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
07.05.2008 |
Friedrichshafen |
8:44,55 |
Pröbsting, Matthias |
1981 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
07.05.2008 |
Friedrichshafen |
8:49,00 |
Juranek, Marcel |
1983 |
TV Lahr |
09.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
8:51,55 |
Ziganke, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
8:55,36 |
Boyxen, Benedikt |
1982 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
30.05.2008 |
Teningen |
9:04,49 |
Hoffmann, Benedikt |
1985 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
30.05.2008 |
Teningen |
9:08,48 |
Müller, Matthias |
1981 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
14.09.2008 |
Lingolsheim |
9:10,73 |
Butz, Dirk |
1967 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
02.07.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
9:10,89 |
Imbsweiler, Marcus |
1967 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
02.07.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
9:15,47 |
Gabriele, Marco |
1984 |
TV Biberach |
30.05.2008 |
Teningen |
9:16,19 |
Karotsch, Frank |
1957 |
TG Stockach |
03.05.2008 |
Götzis (A) |
9:18,04 |
Oertel, Torsten |
1975 |
TuS Teningen |
25.07.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
9:19,7* |
Wörner, Bertold |
1968 |
LG Baar |
09.07.2008 |
Donaueschingen |
9:20,62 |
Büche, Julian |
1986 |
LG Hohenfels |
22.05.2008 |
Berlin |
9:23,62 |
Schaffrik, Raffael |
1988 |
TuS Teningen |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
9:28,50 |
Stegerer, Thomas |
1979 |
LG Baar |
30.05.2008 |
Teningen |
9:28,81 |
Wieland, Rolf |
1970 |
Rastatter TV |
18.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
9:29,6* |
Sistenich, Richard |
1984 |
TV 1892 Tiefenbronn |
11.06.2008 |
Calw-Stammheim |
9:31,1* |
Moldan, Johannes |
1988 |
FC Dörlesberg |
02.07.2008 |
Bad Mergentheim |
9:34,29 |
Seehase, Marco |
1979 |
TG Ötigheim |
18.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
|
5000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14:18,98 |
Förster, Jan |
1982 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
21.05.2008 |
Koblenz |
15:06,43 |
Pröbsting, Matthias |
1981 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
21.05.2008 |
Koblenz |
15:24,72 |
Boyxen, Benedikt |
1982 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
08.06.2008 |
Tübingen |
15:30,33 |
Keinert, Sebastian |
1982 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
07.05.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
15:40,42 |
Schwarz, Constantin |
1986 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
15:40,62 |
Ziganke, Jens |
1988 |
TG Stockach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
15:40,72 |
Wörner, Bertold |
1968 |
LG Baar |
21.05.2008 |
Koblenz |
15:47,89 |
Müller, Matthias |
1981 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
15:50,35 |
Butz, Dirk |
1967 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
24.07.2008 |
Oggersheim |
16:01,93 |
Imbsweiler, Marcus |
1967 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
21.08.2008 |
Limburgerhof |
16:03,99 |
Fernandez, Felix |
1964 |
TV Biberach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
16:05,27 |
Gabriele, Marco |
1984 |
TV Biberach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
16:06,50 |
Stegerer, Thomas |
1979 |
LG Baar |
14.06.2008 |
Hochdorf (CH) |
16:07,53 |
Oertel, Torsten |
1975 |
TuS Teningen |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
16:08,88 |
Büche, Julian |
1986 |
LG Hohenfels |
14.08.2008 |
Aarau (CH) |
16:13,31 |
Wieland, Rolf |
1970 |
Rastatter TV |
17.07.2008 |
Forst |
16:14,02 |
Retzlaff, Sebastian |
1971 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
20.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
16:19,1* |
Beha, Josef |
1981 |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
16.07.2008 |
Donaueschingen |
16:32,64 |
Müller, Matthias |
1960 |
TG Sandhausen |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
16:33,9* |
Moldan, Johannes |
1988 |
FC Dörlesberg |
22.03.2008 |
Bad Mergentheim |
|
10000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
29:43,82 |
Hohl, Stephan |
1980 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
03.05.2008 |
Menden |
33:22,50 |
Wörner, Bertold |
1968 |
LG Baar |
19.04.2008 |
Köngen |
33:36,3* |
Gabriele, Marco |
1984 |
TV Biberach |
09.04.2008 |
Kappelrodeck |
33:52,1* |
Imbsweiler, Marcus |
1967 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
06.04.2008 |
Neckargemünd |
35:03,6* |
Leuchtner, Alexander |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
05.04.2008 |
Bietigheim |
35:14,1* |
Seehase, Marco |
1979 |
TG Ötigheim |
05.04.2008 |
Bietigheim |
35:15,6* |
Wieland, Rolf |
1970 |
Rastatter TV |
05.04.2008 |
Bietigheim |
35:20,1* |
Keinert, Sebastian |
1982 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
06.04.2008 |
Neckargemünd |
35:28,5* |
Weshahi, Ismail |
1973 |
Rastatter TV |
05.04.2008 |
Bietigheim |
35:53,5* |
Thoma, Holger |
1971 |
LT Furtwangen |
03.09.2008 |
Furtwangen |
36:10,2* |
Thome, Michael |
1961 |
TSV 05 Rot |
06.04.2008 |
Neckargemünd |
36:25,5* |
Burckhardt, Gilbert |
1964 |
TV Biberach |
09.04.2008 |
Kappelrodeck |
36:39,0* |
Kostenbader, Axel |
1971 |
LG Hohenfels |
03.09.2008 |
Furtwangen |
36:54,4* |
Kinnast, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Biberach |
09.04.2008 |
Kappelrodeck |
36:55,7* |
Fleig, Werner |
1971 |
LT Furtwangen |
03.09.2008 |
Furtwangen |
37:12,2* |
Kohler, Markus |
1966 |
VFB Gaggenau 2001 |
05.04.2008 |
Bietigheim |
37:23,9* |
Thurner, Winfried |
1957 |
LT Furtwangen |
03.09.2008 |
Furtwangen |
37:25,8* |
Rensch, Rolf |
1966 |
SG Nußloch |
06.04.2008 |
Neckargemünd |
37:29,8* |
Steurer, Reiner |
1959 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
09.04.2008 |
Kappelrodeck |
37:39,1* |
Ganter, Thomas |
1959 |
LT Furtwangen |
03.09.2008 |
Furtwangen |
|
10 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
30:38 |
Hohl, Stephan |
1980 |
TV Huchenfeld |
13.04.2008 |
Korschenbroich |
31:43 |
Köstle, Jens |
1969 |
TB Wilferdingen |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
31:49 |
Förster, Jan |
1982 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
20.09.2008 |
Eschbach |
31:49 |
Juranek, Marcel |
1983 |
TV Lahr |
24.08.2008 |
Hambrücken |
31:56 |
Frei, Max |
1977 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
20.01.2008 |
Teningen |
32:37 |
Boyxen, Benedikt |
1982 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
20.09.2008 |
Eschbach |
32:41 |
Pröbsting, Matthias |
1981 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
20.01.2008 |
Teningen |
32:41 |
Bongiovanni, Luca |
1976 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
27.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
32:44 |
Benz, Ulrich |
1976 |
LG Brandenkopf |
20.01.2008 |
Teningen |
32:44 |
Brod, Carsten |
1972 |
TV Konstanz |
13.06.2008 |
Tuttlingen |
32:55 |
Gabriele, Marco |
1984 |
TV Biberach |
20.01.2008 |
Teningen |
32:55 |
Dold, Thomas |
1984 |
SV Steinach |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
32:55 |
Werner, Jan |
1982 |
LG Offenburg |
14.12.2008 |
Rheinzabern |
33:12 |
Retzlaff, Sebastian |
1971 |
TuS Lörrach-Stetten |
19.10.2008 |
Mulhouse (F) |
33:18 |
Hoffmann, Benedikt |
1985 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
20.09.2008 |
Eschbach |
33:24 |
Kero, Jukka |
1974 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
30.08.2008 |
Mannheim |
33:27 |
Butz, Dirk |
1967 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
33:28 |
Haas, Alexander |
1962 |
TV Biberach |
20.01.2008 |
Teningen |
33:31 |
Welte, Martin |
1971 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
33:32 |
Riegraf, Steffen |
1979 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
20.01.2008 |
Teningen |
|
10 km Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:43:14 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
|
TV 1893 Rheinau |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Butz
(1967),33:27 - Schwedman (1976),34:47 - Mürb (1962),35:00 |
1:42:32 |
TV Biberach |
|
TV Biberach |
27.06.2008 |
Seelbach |
|
Fernandez
(1964),34:03 - Gabriele (1984), 34,08 - Haas (1962) 34,21 |
1:44:05 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
|
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Imbsweiler
(1967),33:44 - Maier (1973),35:05 - Harsch (1969),35:16 |
1:45:09 |
LG Brandenkopf |
|
LG Brandenkopf |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
|
Benz
(1976),34:03 - Utz (1975),35:16 - Birk (1968),35:50 |
1:46:59 |
LT Furtwangen |
|
LT Furtwangen |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Dotter
(1961),34:44 - Thurner (1957),35:51 - Ganter (1959),36:24 |
1:47:39 |
TSV 05 Rot |
|
TSV 05 Rot |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
|
Funk
(1990),35:20 - Thome (1961),35:52 - Kolb (1991),36:27 |
1:47:49 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
|
LSG Karlsruhe |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Welte
(1971),33:31 - Brennecke (1964),36:43 - Großmüller (1965),37:35 |
1:48:19 |
LG Offenburg |
|
LG Offenburg |
27.06.2008 |
Seelbach |
|
Braun
(1969),34:59 - Groß (1971),35:02 - Döge (1950),38:18 |
1:49:08 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
|
Benkida-Quidin
(1967),35:51 - Steurer (1959),36:37 - Dietrich (1991),36:40 |
1:49:18 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
|
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
27.06.2008 |
Seelbach |
|
Marweg
(1971),34:35 - Maletz (1989),36:40 - Mattes (1965),38:03 |
1:50:20 |
TV Biberach |
|
TV Biberach |
27.06.2008 |
Seelbach |
|
Kinnast
(1987),35.09 - Weis (1955),37:02 - Berger (1958),38:08 |
1:50:25 |
LAG Obere Murg |
|
LAG Obere Murg |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Wagner
(1979),34:28 - Stößer (1969),37:28 - Schenkel (1979),38:29 |
1:52:03 |
TG Ötigheim |
|
TG Ötigheim |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
|
Merkel
(1969),36:10 - Ewald (1965),37:47 - Köppel (1961),38:06 |
1:53:11 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
|
Lessing
(1941),37:15 - Klein (1965),37:29 - Knöpfel (1964),38:27 |
1:55:01 |
LC Marathon Rheinfelden |
|
LC Marathon Rheinfelden |
12.10.2008 |
Bad Wildbad |
|
Kirrmann
(1959),36:30 - Xander (1958),38:14 - Brugger (1961),39:11 |
1:54:48 |
TV Biberach |
|
TV Biberach |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
|
Jülg
(1961),37:51 - Eble (1971),38:16 - Berger (1988),38:41 |
1:55:25 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
|
LSG Karlsruhe |
13.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Beil
(1951),37:00 - Kohn (1949),37:24 - Colberg (1950),41:01 |
1:57:07 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
|
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
|
Oberle
(1960),38:19 - Maier (1972),39:12 - Mattes (1965),39:36 |
1:57:28 |
TG Ötigheim |
|
TG Ötigheim |
27.04.2008 |
Biberach |
|
Köppel
(1962),38:26 - Fehninger (1968),39:11 - Knödler (1962),39:51 |
1:57:36 |
TV Lahr |
|
TV Lahr |
27.06.2008 |
Seelbach |
|
Ollech
(1964),37:18 - Kuik (1973),40:06 - Herzog (1964),40:12 |
|
Halbmarathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:09:18 |
Köstle, Jens |
1969 |
TB Wilferdingen |
21.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
1:09:42 |
Juranek, Marcel |
1983 |
TV Lahr |
06.04.2008 |
Freiburg |
1:09:44 |
Hohl, Stephan |
1980 |
TV Huchenfeld |
25.10.2008 |
Neuhengstett |
1:09:45 |
Stadler, Normann |
1973 |
MTG Mannheim |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
1:10:15 |
Frei, Max |
1977 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
06.04.2008 |
Freiburg |
1:12:04 |
Müller, Matthias |
1981 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
21.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
1:12:20 |
Riegraf, Steffen |
1979 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
06.04.2008 |
Freiburg |
1:12:35 |
Hoffmann, Benedikt |
1985 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
06.04.2008 |
Freiburg |
1:12:48 |
Wolpert, Jens |
1976 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
09.03.2008 |
Kandel |
1:12:57 |
Schneble, Gerhard |
1969 |
TV Gailingen |
09.03.2008 |
Kandel |
1:13:00 |
Schnider, Roman |
1978 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
21.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
1:13:13 |
Gabriele, Marco |
1984 |
TV Biberach |
09.03.2008 |
Kandel |
1:13:21 |
Rothe, Felix |
1974 |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
1:13:31 |
Bongiovanni, Luca |
1976 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
14.09.2008 |
St. Leon - Rot |
1:13:42 |
Haas, Alexander |
1962 |
TV Biberach |
04.05.2008 |
Offenburg |
1:13:54 |
Werner, Jan |
1982 |
LG Offenburg |
24.08.2008 |
Hambrücken |
1:14:31 |
Imbsweiler, Marcus |
1967 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
17.02.2008 |
Saarbrücken |
1:14:36 |
Oertel, Torsten |
1975 |
TuS Teningen |
06.04.2008 |
Freiburg |
1:14:46 |
Wieland, Rolf |
1970 |
Rastatter TV |
12.10.2008 |
Offenbach/Queich |
1:14:48 |
Stegerer, Thomas |
1979 |
LG Baar |
06.04.2008 |
Freiburg |
|
Halbmarathon Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:54:51 |
LG Offenburg |
|
LG Offenburg |
14.09.2008 |
St. Leon - Rot |
|
Braun
(1969),1:14:55 - Groß (1971),1:15:33 - Riehle (1963),1:24:23 |
3:55:57 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
|
Berger
(1960),1:17:44 - Engel (1962),1:18:07 - Steurer (1959),1:20:06 |
3:56:35 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
|
LSG Karlsruhe |
21.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Schnider
(1978),1:13:00 - Großmüller (1965),1:23:26 - Beil (1951),1:20:09 |
3:58:20 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
|
LC 80 Pforzheim |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
|
Hesse
(1988),1:16:48 - Dürr (1957),1:20:29 - Hesse (1958),1:21:03 |
3:58:57 |
LG Sulzburg-Laufen |
|
LG Sulzburg-Laufen |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
|
Widmann
(1957),1:16:38 - Bronner (1956),1:19:40 - Ott (1957),1:22:39 |
4:07:39 |
TV Lahr |
|
TV Lahr |
21.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Juranek
(1983),1:10:26 - Kuik (1973),1:24:30 - Seidler (1974),1:32:43 |
4:12:29 |
LAG Obere Murg |
|
LAG Obere Murg |
21.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Roth(1968),1:19:14
- Schenkel (1979),1:26:15 - Gernsbeck(1968),1:27.00 |
4:12:35 |
TG Ötigheim |
|
TG Ötigheim |
21.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Merkel
(1969),1:22:04 - Köppel (1961),1:24:38 - Herbst (1970),1:25:53 |
4:14:31 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
21.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Steurer
(1959),1:20:00 - Grüger (1980),1:23:34 - Grüger (1955),1:30:57 |
4:15:56 |
LT Furtwangen |
|
LT Furtwangen |
06.09.2008 |
Reichenau |
|
Fleig
(1971),1:50,58 - Bischof (1962),1:26:25 - Straub (1966),1:28:33 |
4:18:05 |
LSG Karlsruhe |
|
LSG Karlsruhe |
21.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Nagel
(1964),1:25:26 - Suter (1961),1:26:11 - Brennecke (1964),1:26:28 |
4:32:54 |
TV Riegel |
|
TV Riegel |
02.03.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
Aigner
(1972),1:30:15 - Dinkel (1966),1:30:30 - Dinkel (1970),1:32:09 |
4:40:48 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
06.04.2008 |
Calw |
|
Lessing
(1941),1:22:58 - Schwendemann (1944),1:32:53 - Trappe (1940),1:44:57 |
4:43:32 |
TG Sandhausen |
|
TG Sandhausen |
21.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Stögbauer
(1972),1:32:18 - Eibner (1960),1:33:33 - Meyer (1969),1:37:41 |
4:43:46 |
LAG Obere Murg |
|
LAG Obere Murg |
21.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Mungenast
(1969),1:29:16 - Neu (1953),1:35:02 - Siebler (1964),1:39:28 |
4:46:26 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
|
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
21.09.2008 |
Karlsruhe |
|
Burkart
(1967),1:23:55 - Walter (1989),1:39:34 - Haag (1965),1:42:57 |
|
Marathon - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2:28:22 |
Benz, Ulrich |
1976 |
LG Brandenkopf |
06.04.2008 |
Freiburg |
2:33:30 |
Schneble, Gerhard |
1969 |
TV Gailingen |
06.04.2008 |
Freiburg |
2:34:22 |
Werner, Jan |
1982 |
TV Forst |
26.10.2008 |
Frankfurt |
2:35:39 |
Single, Patrick |
1962 |
ASC Konstanz |
04.05.2008 |
Mainz |
2:38:14 |
Alles, Christian |
1978 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
24.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
2:39:21 |
Wieland, Rolf |
1970 |
Rastatter TV |
26.10.2008 |
Saarbrücken |
2:41:31 |
Brengartner, Frank |
1976 |
SC Münstertal |
06.04.2008 |
Freiburg |
2:41:45 |
Bongiovanni, Luca |
1976 |
TV 1883 Schriesheim |
24.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
2:41:56 |
Kuhardt, Lutz |
1957 |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
27.09.2008 |
Berlin |
2:42:22 |
Braun, Moritz Christian |
1969 |
LG Offenburg |
28.09.2008 |
Berlin |
2:42:30 |
Kelter, Gerhard |
1964 |
USC Freiburg |
12.10.2008 |
Bräunlingen |
2:43:45 |
Vetter, Thomas |
1966 |
TV Haslach |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
2:44:42 |
Sprich, Rainer |
1972 |
LG Baar |
12.10.2008 |
Bräunlingen |
2:44:45 |
Widmann, Wolfgang |
1957 |
LG Sulzburg-Laufen |
04.05.2008 |
Mainz |
2:44:45 |
Groß, Frank |
1971 |
LG Offenburg |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
2:44:51 |
Schäfer, Martin |
1966 |
LTG Kämpfelbach |
26.10.2008 |
Frankfurt |
2:45:05 |
Wagner, Marco |
1979 |
LAG Obere Murg |
05.10.2008 |
Köln |
2:45:35 |
Borges, Jörn |
1962 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
28.09.2008 |
Bremen |
2:47:39 |
Krumm, Ralf |
1966 |
TV Herbolzheim |
01.04.2008 |
Zürich |
2:48:01 |
Rothe, Felix |
1974 |
FC Unterkirnach |
12.10.2008 |
Bräunlingen |
|
Marathon Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:44:03 |
LG Sulzburg-Laufen |
|
LG Sulzburg-Laufen |
04.05.2008 |
Mainz |
|
Widmann
(1957),2:44:45 - Bronner (1956),2:53:45 - Höning (1963),3:05:33 |
9:33:41 |
LG Sulzburg-Laufen |
|
LG Sulzburg-Laufen |
04.05.2008 |
Mainz |
|
Ott
(1957),3:07:32 - König (1950),3:11:00 - Fremgen (1962),3:15:09 |
|
Stundenlauf |
Männer |
15431 |
Jacobs, Oliver |
1974 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
30.09.2008 |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
15092 |
Buttmi, Peter |
1963 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
30.09.2008 |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
15065 |
Seiler, Michael |
1968 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
30.09.2008 |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
14926 |
Bittermann, Matthias |
1956 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
30.09.2008 |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
14261 |
Ballier, Manfred |
1974 |
TV Pforzheim |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
14125 |
de Jong, Peter |
1948 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
30.09.2008 |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
13933 |
Müller, Edwin |
1948 |
Tb Wilferdingen |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
13476 |
Kunz, Steven |
1960 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
30.09.2008 |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
13201 |
Jandura, Franz |
1955 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
30.09.2008 |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
13183 |
Geller, Robert |
1963 |
TV 1879 Eutingen |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
13147 |
Januszewski, Uwe |
1978 |
Tb Wilferdingen |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
13168 |
Heil, Richard |
1952 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
30.09.2008 |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
13021 |
Foemer, Peter |
1950 |
Tb Wilferdingen |
04.05.2008 |
Pforzheim |
12764 |
Scherer, Helmut |
1946 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
30.09.2008 |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
12734 |
Duda, Detlev |
1950 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
30.09.2008 |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
12504 |
Bold, Johann |
1957 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
12416 |
Walker, Dieter |
1944 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
30.09.2008 |
Mannheim-Rheinau |
10931 |
Kost, Bernhard |
1948 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
10807 |
Zachert, Alexander |
1932 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
|
|
|
|
100 km - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8:40:41 |
Riehle, Michael |
1963 |
LG Offenburg |
15.06.2008 |
Biel (CH) |
9:42:19 |
Wagenblatt, Bertram |
1960 |
TSV 05 Rot |
05.04.2008 |
Kienbaum |
9:45:41 |
Oberle, Klaus |
1960 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
15.06.2008 |
Biel (CH) |
10:22:40 |
Toobe, Peter |
1947 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
05.04.2008 |
Kienbaum |
12:11:05 |
Becker, Matthias |
1966 |
TV Biberach |
15.06.2008 |
Biel (CH) |
12:49:58 |
Stodtko, Ottmar |
1957 |
SpVgg Frickingen-Altheim-Lipp. |
13.06.2008 |
Biel (CH) |
13:38:36 |
Kingma, Ralf |
1956 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
14.06.2008 |
Biel (CH) |
|
110m Hürden: 1,067m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
13,65
(+0,0) |
Bühler, Matthias |
1986 |
LG Offenburg |
21.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
14,66
(+0,7) |
Rieß, Marc |
1987 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
14,72
(+0,7) |
Varga, Balazs |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
14,88
(-0,4) |
Nodler, Yannick |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
27.07.2008 |
Recklinghausen |
15,21
(+0,0) |
Siegel, Daniel |
1986 |
MTG Mannheim |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
15,23
(-0,3) |
Domicz, Adam-Maria |
1966 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
09.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
15,28
(+1,2) |
Molinari, Marco |
1976 |
Rastatter TV |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
15,57
(-0,1) |
Spinner, Patrick |
1985 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
09.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
16,06
(+0,0) |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
18.06.2008 |
Baden-Baden |
16,53
(+0,2) |
Müller, Steffen |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
20.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
16,61
(-1,1) |
Schmieder, Stefan |
1971 |
LG Kinzigtal |
15.06.2008 |
Schwapbach |
16,73
(+0,0) |
Pumple, Alexander |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
17,01
(+0,0) |
Scheffelt, Alexander |
1985 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
26.04.2008 |
Weil am Rhein |
17,29
(+0,6) |
Schulze, Andreas |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
25.05.2008 |
Durmersheim |
17,36
(+0,0) |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
18,26
(+0,0) |
Rühle, Stefan |
1987 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
18,46
(+0,3) |
Armbruster, Florian |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
12.10.2008 |
Flein |
18,50
(+0,0) |
Spinner, Josef |
1955 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
14.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
19,66
(+0,0) |
Kaiser, Daniel |
1969 |
TV Stühlingen |
25.07.2008 |
Ljubljana |
20,58
(+0,0) |
Braun, Uwe |
1972 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
14.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
400m Hürden: 0,914m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
51,76 |
Seigel, Quentin |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
29.08.2008 |
Zürich (CH) |
52,08 |
Hein, Hauke |
1979 |
LG Karlsruhe |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
54,71 |
Pumple, Alexander |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
54,78 |
Grübel, Sascha |
1981 |
LG Karlsruhe |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
54,97 |
Klein, Timo |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
54,97 |
Schulze, Andreas |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
27.07.2008 |
Ljubljana |
58,36 |
Wieder, Benjamin |
1988 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
59,18 |
Ehrenfried, Jörg |
1968 |
LG Neckargemünd |
27.07.2008 |
Ljubljana |
59,41 |
Kühn, Christopher |
1987 |
TG Ötigheim |
18.06.2008 |
Rastatt |
1:00,43 |
Bürkle, Michael |
1963 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
29.06.2008 |
Kevelaer |
1:03,19 |
Diebold, Andreas |
1988 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
1:06,34 |
Kolb, Daniel |
1978 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
26.04.2008 |
Metzingen |
1:06,67 |
Laub, Udo |
1959 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
31.05.2008 |
Waiblingen |
1:07,18 |
Riepl, Frank |
1967 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
29.06.2008 |
Kevelaer |
|
3000m Hindernis |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
9:09,31 |
Frenzel, Jonas |
1990 |
Ettlinger SV |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
9:02,12 |
Förster, Jan |
1982 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
08.06.2008 |
Regensburg |
9:25,93 |
Dörflinger, Simon |
1990 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
9:29,20 |
Kiefer, David |
1979 |
TV Bad Säckingen |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
10:20,55 |
Leuchtner, Alexander |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
18.06.2008 |
Rastatt |
10:28,27 |
Keinert, Sebastian |
1982 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
06.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
10:52,56 |
Kinnast, Sebastian |
1987 |
TV Biberach |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
11:12,32 |
Kolb, Daniel |
1978 |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
04.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
|
4x100m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
42,05 |
MTG Mannheim |
|
MTG Mannheim |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
Kramm
(1990) - Haas (1989) - Schwarz (1990) - Rieß (1987) |
42,31 |
LG Karlsruhe |
|
LG Karlsruhe |
16.08.2008 |
Ohrdruf |
|
Weigand
(1979) - Lauinger (1975) - Kehr (1986) - Hein (1979) |
42,85 |
StG Östringen/Helmsheim |
|
StG Östringen/Helmsheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
|
Fröhlich
(1989) - Bolich (1974) - Lehnkering (1990) - Lamb (1987) |
42,97 |
LG Kurpfalz |
|
LG Kurpfalz |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
|
Erle
(1985) - Herrmann (1984) - Pflaumer (1987) - Bauer (1988) |
43,79 |
StG Schriesheim Sandhofen |
|
StG Schriesheim Sandhofen |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
|
Grunwald
(1986) - Hesse (1989) - Germann (1980) - Wöhe (1981) |
44,71 |
StG Schwarzwald |
|
StG Schwarzwald |
30.05.2008 |
Donaueschingen |
|
Hölzle
(1989) - Böhm (1988) - Hettich (1992) - Bicheler (1987) |
45,13 |
TV Neustadt |
|
TV Neustadt |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Morat
(1988) - Vogt (1988) - Heitzmann (1989) - Beha (1989) |
45,19 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
|
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Schüle
(1986) - Tetz (1985) - Maier (1977) - Kaminski (1986) |
45,41 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
|
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
|
Binz
(1990) - Fischer (1989) - Kosiol (1989) - Emmerich (1987) |
45,66 |
LG Karlsruhe |
|
LG Karlsruhe |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
Pletschen
(1984) - Nobbe (1980) - Krumm (1988) - Amrein (1988) |
45,72 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
|
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Maga
(1986) - Stich (1989) - Barth (1986) - Reichmuth (1971) |
46,19 |
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
|
TV Sinsheim 1861 |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Bagnara
(1989) - Bletscher (1989) - Klotzbücher (1988) - Rau (1990) |
46,27 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
|
SG Bad Schönborn |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Bender
(1985) - Seiler (1989) - Westermann (1984) - Wipfler (1985) |
46,80 |
TV Haslach |
|
TV Haslach |
08.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
|
Hättich
(1983) - Armbruster (1992) - Storz (1989) |
48,07 |
LV Ettenheim |
|
LV Ettenheim |
01.06.2008 |
Waiblingen |
|
Gerth
(1955) - Tränkle (1978) - Knöpfler (1974) - Schwab (1975) |
49,73 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
|
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Petrauy
(1986) - Geiger (1969) - Kaminski (1988) - Geiger (1969) |
|
4x400m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3:19,24 |
LG Karlsruhe |
|
LG Karlsruhe |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
|
Kehr
(1986) - Parzer (1976) - Grübel (1981) - Hein (1979) |
3:28,43 |
USC Freiburg |
|
USC Freiburg |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
|
Holderried
(1984) - Pfefferl (1983) - Schiefer (1985) - Schiefer (1985) |
3:29,25 |
StG Schriesheim Sandhofen |
|
StG Schriesheim Sandhofen |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
|
Grunwald
(1986) - Hesse (1989) - Rosenmann (1979) - Germann (1980) |
3:49,0* |
TSV Neudorf |
|
TSV Neudorf |
07.05.2008 |
Forst |
|
Kling
(1989) - Reimann (1988) - Weiss (1987) - Gleichauf (1965) |
4:03,45 |
LG Karlsruhe |
|
LG Karlsruhe |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
Krumm
(1988) - Möhler (1989) - Eichsteller (1990) - Geng (1990) |
4:06,5* |
LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
|
LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
07.05.2008 |
Forst |
|
Huhn
(1982) - Hoffmann (1988) - Seifert (1989) - Klein (1989) |
4:52,07 |
LAG Obere Murg |
|
LAG Obere Murg |
16.07.2008 |
Gaggenau |
|
Götz
(1948) - Moser (1955) - Neu (1953) - Zelenka (1948) |
|
3x1000m |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7:39,54 |
StG Stockach-Wehr |
|
StG Stockach-Wehr |
27.07.2008 |
Recklinghausen |
|
Kluzik
(1988) - Ziganke (1988) - Dörflinger (1988) |
8:14,87 |
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
|
PTSV Jahn Freiburg |
16.04.2008 |
Kirchzarten |
|
Stange
(1987) - Riegraf (1979) - Schwarz (1986) |
8:36,08 |
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
|
DJK Käfertal-Waldhof |
05.07.2008 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
|
Palme
(1989) - Beisel (1962) - Keinert (1982) |
8:49,52 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
|
TV 1893 Rheinau |
05.07.2008 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
|
Buttmi
(1963) - Jacobs (1974) - Butz (1967) |
9:37,89 |
TV 1893 Rheinau |
|
TV 1893 Rheinau |
05.07.2008 |
Mannheim-Schönau |
|
Kossmann
(1959) - Hebding (1967) - Messerschmitt (1967) |
9:45,57 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
|
LC 80 Pforzheim |
01.05.2008 |
Daggersheim |
|
Hesse
(1958) - Bold (1957) - Elsäßer (1954) |
9:46,12 |
LAG Obere Murg |
|
LAG Obere Murg |
16.07.2008 |
Gaggenau |
|
Mungenast
(1969) - Stößer (1969) - Heitz (1963) |
9:49,8* |
LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
|
LG Altenb. Karlsdorf-Neuthard |
07.05.2008 |
Forst |
|
Huhn
(1982) - Hoffmann (1988) - Seifert (1989) |
10:43,03 |
LAG Obere Murg |
|
LAG Obere Murg |
16.07.2008 |
Gaggenau |
|
Götz
(1948) - Neu (1953) - Moser (1955) |
11:19,5* |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
|
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
18.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
Vanselow
(1964) - Vanselow (1956) - Dörr (1989) |
|
Olympische Staffel (400/200/200/400) |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
4:07,0* |
TSV Neudorf |
|
TSV Neudorf |
16.07.2008 |
Bruchsal |
|
Weiss
(1987) - Reimann (1988) - Gleichauf (1965) - Kercher (1990) |
4:21,8* |
LG Altenbürg |
|
LG Altenbürg |
16.07.2008 |
Bruchsal |
|
Hoffmann
(1988) - Huhn (1982) - Klein (1989) - Seifert (1989) |
|
5000m Gehen |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
21:28,5* |
Krause, Michael |
1985 |
LG Offenburg |
03.05.2008 |
Lahr |
23:38,59 |
Ihly, Robert |
1963 |
TV Lahr |
14.09.2008 |
Lingolsheim |
28:33,3* |
Schlegel, Ernst |
1950 |
TV Lahr |
03.07.2008 |
Gengenbach |
28:40,7* |
Brügel, Jürgen |
1953 |
TV Bühlertal |
03.05.2008 |
Lahr |
29:28,84 |
Würtz, Raimund |
1950 |
TV Bretten |
31.05.2008 |
Waiblingen |
29:31,98 |
Kesselring, Alfred |
1948 |
TV Forst |
31.05.2008 |
Waiblingen |
30:33,82 |
Bär, Herbert |
1951 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
06.09.2008 |
Diez |
31:01,9* |
Seipel, Hans-Georg |
1958 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
03.07.2008 |
Gengenbach |
31:53,35 |
Zähringer, Franz |
1940 |
TB Bad Krozingen |
31.05.2008 |
Waiblingen |
32:16,3* |
Bär, Erwin |
1954 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
03.07.2008 |
Gengenbach |
34:10,3* |
Schwab, Otto W. |
1928 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
03.05.2008 |
Lahr |
|
10000m Gehen |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
46:36,14 |
Krause, Michael |
1985 |
LG Offenburg |
13.07.2008 |
Schuttterwald |
59:45,05 |
Brügel, Jürgen |
1953 |
TV Bühlertal |
13.07.2008 |
Schuttterwald |
62:44,38 |
Würtz, Raimund |
1950 |
TV Bretten |
12.04.2008 |
Sinsheim |
63:56,97 |
Seipel, Hans-Georg |
1958 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
13.07.2008 |
Schuttterwald |
65:49,82 |
Bär, Herbert |
1951 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
13.07.2008 |
Schuttterwald |
67:31,38 |
Zähringer, Franz |
1940 |
TB Bad Krozingen |
13.07.2008 |
Schuttterwald |
|
10 km Gehen - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:02:38 |
Bär, Gerhard |
1939 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
20.04.2008 |
Reichenbach |
1:06:31 |
Christoph, Theo |
1952 |
TV Lahr |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
1:07:37 |
Bär, Herbert |
1951 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
1:07:55 |
Zähringer, Franz |
1940 |
TB Bad Krozingen |
20.04.2008 |
Reichenbach |
1:08:45 |
Armbruster, Willi |
1933 |
LG Kinzigtal |
09.10.2008 |
Wolfach |
1:10:48 |
Bär, Erwin |
1954 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
21.06.2008 |
Breitenbrunn |
1:20:23 |
Wunsch, Dieter |
1937 |
LAG Obere Murg |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
|
20 km Gehen - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
1:40:11 |
Ihly, Robert |
1963 |
TV Lahr |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
1:58:00 |
Adam, Andreas |
1966 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
2:00:17 |
Schlegel, Ernst |
1950 |
TV Lahr |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
2:03:34 |
Hecht, Detlef |
1965 |
TV Lahr |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
2:05:37 |
Brügel, Jürgen |
1953 |
TV Bühlertal |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
2:12:34 |
Seipel, Hans-Georg |
1958 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
2:12:49 |
Zähringer, Franz |
1940 |
TB Bad Krozingen |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
2:21:23 |
Bär, Herbert |
1951 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
20.04.2008 |
Reichenbach |
2:26:39 |
Schwab, Otto W. |
1928 |
Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
2:26:39 |
Bär, Erwin |
1954 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
|
20 km Gehen Mannschaft - Straßenlauf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5:44:02 |
TV Lahr |
|
TV Lahr |
18.05.2008 |
Achern-Önsbach |
|
Ihly
(1963),1:40:11 - Schlegel (1950),2:00:17 - Hecht (1965),2:03:34 |
|
Hochsprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
2,10 |
Knittel, Matthias |
1987 |
TG Stockach |
02.07.2008 |
Iznang |
2,03 |
Wentz, Jonas |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
1,96 |
Feix, Florian |
1986 |
LG Karlsruhe |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
1,90 |
Kaminski, Timo |
1988 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
1,90 |
Grewer, Uwe |
1986 |
MTG Mannheim |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
1,88 |
Haßfeld, Patrick |
1980 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
17.07.2008 |
Forst |
1,87 |
Büchele, Uwe |
1983 |
Ettlinger SV |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
1,84 |
Spinner, Patrick |
1985 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
17.05.2008 |
Bernhausen |
1,84 |
Schmieder, Stefan |
1971 |
LG Kinzigtal |
27.06.2008 |
Kevelaer |
1,82 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
1,80 |
Brandl, Adrian |
1986 |
TV Schwörstadt |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
1,80 |
Koch, Matthias |
1980 |
TV Denzlingen |
07.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
1,80 |
Müller, Steffen |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
1,79 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
1,78 |
Armbruster, Florian |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
26.04.2008 |
Lahr |
1,78 |
Scheffler, Wolfgang |
1969 |
TV Denzlingen |
28.06.2008 |
Kavelaer |
1,77 |
Herrmann, Torben |
1984 |
LG Kurpfalz |
13.09.2008 |
Brühl |
1,76 |
Winter, Dirk |
1981 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
07.06.2008 |
Eutingen |
1,76 |
Pumple, Alexander |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
13.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
1,75 |
Domicz, Adam-Maria |
1966 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
1,75 |
Siegel, Daniel |
1986 |
MTG Mannheim |
04.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
1,75 |
Thome, Sebastina |
1988 |
SG Walldorf Astoria |
04.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
1,75 |
Westermann, Alexander |
1984 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
5,30 |
Bender, Ralf |
1980 |
Ettlinger SV |
14.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
4,40 |
Spinner, Patrick |
1985 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
09.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
4,30 |
Stemmer, Uwe |
1987 |
TV Engen |
04.05.2008 |
Engen |
4,30 |
Wunsch, Tobias |
1985 |
Ettlinger SV |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
4,23 |
Laube, Matthias |
1983 |
TV Lahr |
11.09.2008 |
Lahr |
4,20 |
Haßfeld, Patrick |
1980 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
4,00 |
Ahl, Alexander |
1988 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
3,80 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
30.08.2008 |
Hannover |
3,60 |
Herzig, Winfried |
1957 |
TV Engen |
01.06.2008 |
Waiblingen |
3,50 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
30.08.2008 |
Hannover |
3,30 |
Schulze, Andreas |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
25.05.2008 |
Durmersheim |
3,30 |
Kaiser, Daniel |
1969 |
TV Stühlingen |
01.06.2008 |
Waiblingen |
3,20 |
Rühle, Stefan |
1987 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
3,20 |
Müller, Steffen |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
3,10 |
Berger, Lothar |
1969 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
3,00 |
Merkel, Volker |
1986 |
LAG Obere Murg |
28.05.2008 |
Gernsbach |
3,00 |
Armbruster, Florian |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
12.10.2008 |
Flein |
2,90 |
Brandl, Adrian |
1986 |
TV Schwörstadt |
04.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
2,90 |
Rett, Christian |
1957 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
01.06.2008 |
Waiblingen |
2,90 |
Winter, Dirk |
1981 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
22.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
2,90 |
Marxer, Adi |
1950 |
LAG Obere Murg |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
|
Weitsprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
7,74
(+1,1) |
Tetz, Sven |
1985 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
27.07.2008 |
Dillingen |
7,45
(+1,5) |
Giese, Thomas |
1983 |
MTG Mannheim |
02.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
7,25
(+0,0) |
Senger, Gordon |
1982 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
24.05.2008 |
Weinheim |
7,23
(+0,0) |
Siegel, Daniel |
1986 |
MTG Mannheim |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
7,17
(+0,3) |
Spinner, Patrick |
1985 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
17.05.2008 |
Bernhausen |
7,12
(+0,2) |
Knittel, Matthias |
1987 |
TG Stockach |
06.07.2008 |
Balingen |
7,10
(+1,2) |
Laube, Matthias |
1983 |
TV Lahr |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
7,08
(+0,5) |
Köhler-Kresin, Heiko |
1981 |
TSG Rohrbach |
16.08.2008 |
Ohrdruf |
7,02
(+0,0) |
Simon, Nando |
1988 |
LG Baar |
03.05.2008 |
Neustadt |
6,96
(+0,1) |
Kaminski, Björn |
1986 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
6,66
(+0,2) |
Wenk, Reiner |
1960 |
TV Wehr |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
6,56
(+0,0) |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
6,54
(+0,0) |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
6,52
(+0,0) |
Haßfeld, Patrick |
1980 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
17.07.2008 |
Forst |
6,49
(+0,5) |
Straub, Thomas |
1961 |
StTV Singen |
13.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
6,44
(+0,0) |
Pflaumer, Dimitrij |
1987 |
LG Kurpfalz |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
6,44
(+0,0) |
Herrmann, Torben |
1984 |
LG Kurpfalz |
06.08.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
6,38
(+0,1) |
Westermann, Alexander |
1984 |
SG Bad Schönborn |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
6,37
(+0,0) |
Grimm, Philipp |
1978 |
Ettlinger SV |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
6,33
(+0,5) |
Reimann, Jonas |
1988 |
TSV Neudorf |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
|
Dreisprung |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
14,31
(+0,9) |
Wentz, Jonas |
1988 |
LG Offenburg |
01.06.2008 |
Walldorf |
13,89
(+0,0) |
Giese, Thomas |
1983 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
13,39
(+1,2) |
Schwab, Simon |
1975 |
LV Ettenheim |
14.09.2008 |
Lingolsheim |
13,10
(+0,0) |
Simon, Nando |
1988 |
LG Baar |
29.09.2008 |
Löffingen |
13,07
(-0,5) |
Grewer, Uwe |
1986 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.08.2008 |
Ludwigshafen |
12,97
(+0,7) |
Höpfner, Thomas |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
11,54
(-0,1) |
Hättich, Stefan |
1983 |
TV Haslach |
09.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
11,44
(+0,0) |
Lang, Frank |
1976 |
LAG Obere Murg |
04.05.2008 |
Bühl |
11,42
(+0,0) |
Schulze, Andreas |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
09.05.2008 |
Gengenbach |
11,41
(+0,0) |
Kaiser, Daniel |
1969 |
TV Stühlingen |
01.06.2008 |
Waiblingen |
11,19
(+0,0) |
Knöpfler, Marco |
1974 |
LV Ettenheim |
01.06.2008 |
Waiblingen |
11,12
(+0,0) |
Gerth, Peter |
1955 |
LV Ettenheim |
10.10.2008 |
Ettenheim |
10,92
(+0,0) |
Schmaus, Oliver |
1968 |
SC Freudenberg |
20.09.2008 |
Weiskirchen |
10,69
(+0,0) |
Findling, Berthold |
1957 |
SV Niederbühl |
04.05.2008 |
Bühl |
10,08
(+0,6) |
Hess, Peter |
1955 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
09.07.2008 |
Pforzheim |
10,03
(+0,0) |
Kesselring, Alfred |
1948 |
TV Forst |
13.07.2008 |
Schweinfurt |
9,40 (+0,0) |
Marxer, Adi |
1950 |
LAG Obere Murg |
27.09.2008 |
Bermersbach |
|
Kugelstoßen: 7260g |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
17,30 |
Hördt, Sascha |
1984 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
16,96 |
Hoppe, Artur |
1988 |
LG Radolfzell |
31.05.2008 |
Walldorf |
15,46 |
Künstel, Tobias |
1986 |
LAG Obere Murg |
13.07.2008 |
Langenbrand |
14,95 |
Zitterbart, Stefan |
1988 |
SCL Baden-Baden |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
14,50 |
Köhler-Kresin, Heiko |
1981 |
TSG Rohrbach |
17.08.2008 |
Ohrdruf |
14,34 |
Jurkoweit, Jan |
1981 |
TV Stühlingen |
16.07.2008 |
Freiburg |
14,26 |
Haßfeld, Patrick |
1980 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
17.07.2008 |
Forst |
14,12 |
Büchele, Uwe |
1983 |
Ettlinger SV |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
14,07 |
Hess, Moritz |
1987 |
TV Eichstetten |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
14,00 |
Grimm, Philipp |
1978 |
Ettlinger SV |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
13,58 |
Freudenberger, Moritz |
1986 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
21.06.2008 |
Sinsheim |
13,48 |
Spinner, Patrick |
1985 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
15.06.2008 |
Schwapbach |
13,11 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
12,95 |
Anders, Ralf |
1977 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
12,75 |
Scheffelt, Alexander |
1985 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
26.04.2008 |
Weil am Rhein |
12,69 |
Kaiser, Daniel |
1969 |
TV Stühlingen |
20.09.2008 |
Stühlingen |
12,15 |
Erle, Martin |
1985 |
LG Kurpfalz |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
12,12 |
Ahl, Alexander |
1988 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
11.05.2008 |
Heidelberg |
12,08 |
Winter, Michael |
1988 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
04.10.2008 |
Haiterbach |
12,06 |
Maier, Johannes |
1977 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Diskuswurf: 2000g |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
60,01 |
Hördt, Sascha |
1984 |
TSG 1862 Weinheim |
24.05.2008 |
Halle |
49,89 |
Hoppe, Artur |
1988 |
LG Radolfzell |
24.05.2008 |
Halle |
48,20 |
Grimm, Philipp |
1978 |
Ettlinger SV |
24.06.2008 |
Ettlingen |
41,58 |
Köhler-Kresin, Heiko |
1981 |
TSG Rohrbach |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
41,51 |
Haßfeld, Patrick |
1980 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
40,74 |
Rupp, Alexander |
1989 |
MTG Mannheim |
26.04.2008 |
Walldorf |
39,94 |
Büchele, Uwe |
1983 |
Ettlinger SV |
27.04.2008 |
Rastatt |
39,89 |
Spinner, Patrick |
1985 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
15.06.2008 |
Schwapbach |
39,64 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
29.06.2008 |
Ulm |
38,78 |
Hess, Moritz |
1987 |
TV Eichstetten |
11.08.2008 |
Rastatt |
38,77 |
Heinzmann, Rolf |
1960 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
26.04.2008 |
Walldorf |
38,69 |
Laube, Matthias |
1983 |
TV Lahr |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
38,69 |
Erle, Martin |
1985 |
LG Kurpfalz |
12.07.2008 |
Schutterwald |
38,51 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
30.08.2008 |
Hannover |
36,72 |
Maichle, Christian |
1963 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
06.01.2008 |
Eschelbronn |
36,51 |
Künstel, Tobias |
1986 |
LAG Obere Murg |
14.09.2008 |
Lingolsheim |
35,82 |
Jourdan, Steffen |
1986 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
19.04.2008 |
Karlsbad |
35,59 |
Gerstner, Achim |
1961 |
LAG Obere Murg |
22.05.2008 |
Rastatt |
35,00 |
Keller, Phillip |
1986 |
LG Baar |
25.09.2008 |
Löffingen |
34,83 |
Maier, Johannes |
1977 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
08.06.2008 |
Bad Rappenau |
|
Hammerwurf: 7260g |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
59,18 |
Kammerer, Sven |
1986 |
TV Schonach |
05.07.2008 |
Langenbrand |
58,00 |
Kissel, Markus |
1983 |
MTG Mannheim |
01.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
49,75 |
Hilbert, Frank |
1974 |
TV Schonach |
01.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
45,02 |
Fenski, Axel |
1992 |
TV Schonach |
19.07.2008 |
Löffingen |
43,25 |
Hilbert, Christian |
1984 |
TV Schonach |
01.06.2008 |
Mannheim |
41,60 |
Dold, Raimund |
1969 |
LG Radolfzell |
05.07.2008 |
Langenbrand |
41,37 |
Kammerer, Jürgen |
1964 |
TV Schonach |
14.06.2008 |
Furtwangen |
40,44 |
Morlock, Karlheinz |
1959 |
LAG Obere Murg |
04.06.2008 |
Langenbrand |
40,44 |
Blum, Benjamin |
1984 |
TuS Höllstein |
05.10.2008 |
Höllstein |
40,26 |
Kneisch, Martin |
1970 |
LAG Obere Murg |
04.07.2008 |
Langenbrand |
38,32 |
Disch, Stefan |
1988 |
TV Schonach |
13.09.2008 |
Furtwangen |
37,28 |
Eirich, Achim |
1959 |
TV Hardheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
37,20 |
Dörr, Peter |
1961 |
TV Hardheim |
09.06.2008 |
Hardheim |
31,82 |
Sommerhalter, Daniel |
1981 |
TuS Badenweiler |
28.05.2008 |
Löffingen |
29,67 |
Schonert, Hans-Peter |
1959 |
SV Germania Karlsruhe |
05.10.2008 |
Langenbrand |
27,59 |
Link, Mark |
1974 |
TuS Badenweiler |
17.08.2008 |
Mutterstadt |
26,30 |
Klein, Norbert |
1957 |
LG Geroldseck Lahr |
12.10.2008 |
Lahr |
26,10 |
Keller, Philipp |
1986 |
LG Baar |
13.04.2008 |
Löffingen |
25,88 |
Hemberger, Kay |
1962 |
TuS Badenweiler |
17.08.2008 |
Mutterstadt |
22,89 |
Martin, Urban |
1961 |
TG Stockach |
13.08.2008 |
Löffingen |
|
Speerwurf: 800g |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
68,65 |
Schäfer, Daniel |
1978 |
TV Bad Rappenau |
04.06.2008 |
Pfungstadt |
62,76 |
Martin, Manuel |
1985 |
TG Stockach |
03.05.2008 |
Götzis (A) |
60,98 |
Laube, Matthias |
1983 |
TV Lahr |
15.06.2008 |
Heilbronn |
60,33 |
Spinner, Patrick |
1985 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
18.05.2008 |
Bernhausen |
59,36 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
30.08.2008 |
Hannover |
58,15 |
Erle, Martin |
1985 |
LG Kurpfalz |
09.08.2008 |
Aulendorf |
56,56 |
Bodenstein, Ulrich |
1964 |
MTG Mannheim |
03.05.2008 |
Mannheim |
56,15 |
Schneider, Andreas |
1983 |
TV Ispringen |
19.07.2008 |
Pforzheim |
55,42 |
Büchele, Uwe |
1983 |
Ettlinger SV |
03.05.2008 |
Bühl |
54,91 |
Schüle, Nicolas |
1986 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
22.06.2008 |
Rheinau |
54,50 |
Golf, Marcel |
1987 |
MTG Mannheim |
26.04.2008 |
Walldorf |
53,98 |
Hoenen, Simon |
1986 |
LAZ Regio Lörrach |
21.06.2008 |
Lörrach |
53,85 |
Raab, Bernd |
1968 |
TV 1902 Eschelbronn |
17.07.2008 |
Forst |
50,78 |
Jourdan, Steffen |
1986 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
05.04.2008 |
Pforzheim |
50,76 |
Maier, Johannes |
1977 |
TV 1899 Gengenbach |
17.07.2008 |
Forst |
50,71 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
30.08.2008 |
Hannover |
50,24 |
Beer, Dirk |
1967 |
TuS Steißlingen |
24.05.2008 |
Sulz |
49,98 |
Scheffelt, Alexander |
1985 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
49,59 |
Ködderitzsch, Michael |
1982 |
TV Wehr |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
49,25 |
Fallert, Richard |
1987 |
LG Karlsruhe |
25.05.2008 |
Durmersheim |
|
Fünfkampf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
3567 |
Laube, Matthias |
1983 |
TV Lahr |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
|
6,77
(-0,8) - 59,14 - 23,42 - 38,69 - 4:37,24 |
3140 |
Köhler-Kresin, Heiko |
1981 |
TSG Rohrbach |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
|
6,94
(-1,1) - 37,75 - 23,41 - 41,58 - 5:13,02 |
3077 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
|
6,40
(-0,5) - 53,70 - 24,21 - 38,37 - 5:19,65 |
3051 |
Erle, Martin |
1985 |
LG Kurpfalz |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
|
5,83
(-0,2) - 52,94 - 23,62 - 36,05 - 5:00,70 |
2915 |
Schulze, Andreas |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
30.07.2008 |
Ljubljana |
|
6,08
(-0,8) - 37,19 - 22,92 - 30,40 - 4:45,81 |
2883 |
Scheffelt, Alexander |
1985 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
|
5,41
(-0,6) - 49,98 - 23,57 - 29,15 - 4:44,46 |
2867 |
Müller, Steffen |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
|
6,10
(+0,2) - 42,08 - 24,42 - 30,84 - 4:44,89 |
2853 |
Molinari, Marco |
1976 |
Rastatter TV |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
6,17
(-0,8) - 42,83 - 24,33 - 33,21 - 5:00,97 |
2754 |
Ködderitzsch, Michael |
1982 |
TV Wehr |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
6,04 (0,0)
- 49,59 - 24,48 - 27,30 - 5:08,33 |
2706 |
Armbruster, Florian |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
|
5,82
(-0,3) - 44,49 - 24,23 - 27,51 - 4:59,76 |
2644 |
Schneider, Volker |
1972 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
|
6,04
(-0,4) - 37,51 - 24,47 - 26,42 - 4:53,79 |
2527 |
Laub, Udo |
1959 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
5,43
(-1,1) - 45,14 - 26,41 - 31,62 - 5:00,77 |
2286 |
Kunkis, Damian |
1983 |
LV Biet |
09.05.2008 |
Königsbach |
|
5,79
(+0,6) - 31,80 - 24,81 - 24,19 - 5:21,06 |
2263 |
Winter, Michael |
1988 |
TV 1880 Huchenfeld |
09.05.2008 |
Königsbach |
|
5,44
(+0,4) - 45,78 - 25,49 - 30,92 - 6:11,30 |
2185 |
Krauss, Moritz |
1990 |
LG Stein-Eisingen |
09.05.2008 |
Königsbach |
|
5,01
(+0,2) - 36,86 - 25,56 - 22,20 - 5:05,15 |
2162 |
Schleich, Joachim |
1965 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
5,56
(-0,7) - 25,80 - 25,74 - 18,39 - 4:46,44 |
1971 |
Blisch, Lars |
1980 |
LV Biet |
09.05.2008 |
Königsbach |
|
6,07
(+0,8) - 34,30 - 26,08 - 26,49 - 6:50,73 |
1946 |
Maier, Erich |
1959 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
4,82
(-1,1) - 32,27 - 26,78 - 25,71 - 5:25,48 |
|
Zehnkampf |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
6952 |
Spinner, Patrick |
1985 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
17.05.2008 |
Bernhausen |
|
11,36 -
7,17 (+0,3) - 12,80 - 1,84 - 50,49 - 16,41 - 37,43 - 4,00 - 60,33 - 5:01,98 |
6347 |
Janus, Michael |
1986 |
Ettlinger SV |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
11,59 -
6,56 (0,0) - 12,48 - 1,79 - 51,44 - 17,87 - 38,51 - 3,50 - 50,71 - 4:45,53 |
6253 |
Bertsch, Thorsten |
1987 |
TV 1849 Gernsbach |
29.08.2008 |
Hannover |
|
11,96 -
6,54 (0,0) - 11,73 - 1,82 - 53,74 - 16,10 - 29,33 - 3,80 - 59,36 - 5:03,37 |
5589 |
Ahl, Alexander |
1988 |
TSV Handschuhsheim |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
11,40 -
6,11 (+2,3) - 10,43 - 1,60 - 53,16 - 18,48 - 32,42 - 3,80 - 45,29 - 5:14,02 |
5574 |
Müller, Steffen |
1987 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
28.06.2008 |
Ulm |
|
12,25 -
6,24 (+1,8) - 9,94 - 1,80 - 54,60 - 17,09 - 30,80 - 3,20 - 40,57 - 4:43,80 |
5505 |
Schulze, Andreas |
1969 |
Rastatter TV |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
11,56 -
5,68 (+0,1) -9,30 - 1,64 - 51,53 - 15,73 - 25,78 - 3,00 - 37,88 - 4:45,20 |
5053 |
Armbruster,
Florian |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
12,15 -
5,56(+0,3) - 9,88 - 1,76 - 55,77 - 18,46 - 28,60 - 3,00 - 44,70 - 5:08,53 |
4998 |
Brandl, Adrian |
1986 |
TV Schwörstadt |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,07 -
5,97 (0,0) - 9,96 - 1,80 - 53,76 - 20,42 - 29,13 - 2,90 - 32,44 - 4:54,89 |
4811 |
Rühle, Stefan |
1987 |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,01 -
5,65 (0,0) - 10,52 - 1,64 - 55,39 - 18,26 - 25,99 - 3,20 - 39,96 - 5:46,70 |
4576 |
Kaiser, Daniel |
1969 |
TV Stühlingen |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,38 -
6,01 (0,0) - 12,22 - 1,64 - 59,62 - 19,81 - 29,36 - 3,00 - 40,13 - 6:03,38 |
4368 |
Winter, Dirk |
1981 |
LC 80 Pforzheim |
21.06.2008 |
Pforzheim |
|
11,84 -
5,92 (+1,2) - 9,46 - 1,76 - 54,59 - 0,00 - 26,29 - 2,90 - 29,70 - 5:22,92 |
4326 |
Simon, Nando |
1988 |
LG Baar |
20.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
|
11,40 -
6,47 (-0,8) - 11,02 - 1,72 - 56,20 - 0,00 - 20,45 - 2,80 - 32,92 - 5:58,0* |
3921 |
Merkel, Volker |
1986 |
LAG Obere Murg |
24.05.2008 |
Durmersheim |
|
12,5* -
5,23 (0,0) - 8,00 - 1,54 - 57,90 - 20,91 - 20,17 - 2,80 - 33,26 - 5:10,84 |
3901 |
Boll, Joachim |
1987 |
TV Stühlingen |
03.05.2008 |
Rheinfelden |
|
12,65 -
5,52 (0,0) - 9,70 - 1,60 - 58,41 - 22,44 - 24,09 - 2,30 - 37,52 - 5:40,54 |
3882 |
Bicheler, Joachim |
1987 |
DJK Villingen |
20.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
|
11,49 -
5,66 (-1,8) - 8,33 - 1,56 - 57,02 - 0,00 - 21,65 - 2,30 - 29,30 - 5:14,0* |
3421 |
Hättich, Stefan |
1983 |
TV Haslach |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
12,45 -
5,75(+0,7) - 6,86 - 1,60 - 59,06 - 21,36 - 18,48 - 1,60 - 34,67 - 6:20,99 |
3319 |
Hauer, Matthias |
1988 |
TV Haslach |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
13,35 -
4,77(+0,9) - 7,58 - 1,48 - 57,29 - 29,02 - 19,58 - 1,80 - 28,81 - 4:37,49 |
3158 |
Albin, Sebastian |
1986 |
DJK Villingen |
20.09.2008 |
Rottweil |
|
12,50 -
5,12 (-1,8) - 7,78 - 1,68 - 1:03,25 - 0,00 - 18,91 - 2,10 - 20,44 - 5:24,0* |
3149 |
Hettig, Klaus |
1964 |
TV Haslach |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
13,42 -
5,33(+0,6) - 6,87 - 1,60 - 63,35 - 21,43 - 17,71 - 2,40 - 29,01 - 6:02,55 |
2729 |
Braun, Uwe |
1972 |
LG Ortenau Nord |
13.09.2008 |
Schutterwald |
|
13,71 -
4,48 (0,0) - 7,05 - 1,24 - 1:04,64 - 20,58 - 15,63 - 1,80 - 21,19 - 5:06,79 |
|
Fünfkampf Mannschaft |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
8394 |
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
|
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
07.06.2008 |
Heidenheim |
|
Scheffelt(1985),
2883 - Müller(1987), 2867 - Schneider(1972), 2644 |
6942 |
Rastatter TV |
|
Rastatter TV |
27.09.2008 |
Nieder-Olm |
|
Molinari(1976),
2830 - Schluze(1969), 2654 - Weber(1958), 1458 |
6635 |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
|
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
09.08.2008 |
Darmstadt |
|
Laub(1959),
2527 - Schleich(1965), 2162 - Maier(1959), 1946 |
|
Zehnkampf Mannschaft |
Männer |
Leistung |
Name |
JG. |
Verein |
Datum |
Ort |
11793 |
LTV Haslach |
|
TV Haslach |
11.10.2008 |
Flein |
|
Armbruster(1988),
5053 - Hättich(1983), 3421 - Hauer(1988), 3319 |
|
Erstellt
durch SELTEC TEAM |
www.seltec.at |
Lizenziert
für Badischer Leichtathletikverband |
|
|
|
|
|
|